Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Milford 1:38.67
2. Turpin 1:41.35
3. Anderson 1:52.79
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Emmett Fentress (So), Milford 1:41.80
2. Cameron Barclay (Jr), Milford 1:44.33
3. Brady Campbell (Fr), Milford 1:47.19
4. Cooper Burke (Jr), Turpin 1:51.27
5. Jake Nerl (So), Milford 1:51.87
6. Benjamin Patek (Sr), Turpin 1:55.63
7. Cooper Molony (So), Anderson 1:55.64
8. Marceau Bonfils (Sr), Turpin 1:56.21
9. Stefan Gibson (Sr), Turpin 1:59.22
10. Benjamin Stenger (So), Anderson 1:59.41
11. Nathan Giegel (So), Turpin 1:59.58
12. Ben Spence (Jr), Milford 2:00.64
13. Colin Barth (Jr), West Clermont 2:03.24
14. Floyd Melton (Jr), West Clermont 2:03.45
15. Logan Howard (Sr), West Clermont 2:03.71
16. Jacob Stenger (So), Anderson 2:03.87
17. Will Lindley (Jr), Milford 2:04.54
18. Luka Trobok (Sr), Turpin 2:05.78
19. Owen Benbow (Sr), Little Miami 2:06.08
20. William Giegel (So), Turpin 2:06.42
21. Griffin Maloney (So), Anderson 2:07.58
22. Vincent Walker (Jr), Milford 2:08.99
23. Sawyer Bishop (Jr), West Clermont 2:09.53
24. Denny Rusche (Sr), Turpin 2:09.70
25. Luke Cowan (So), Anderson 2:10.01
26. Isaac Cooper (Jr), West Clermont 2:10.42
27. Brooks Conly (Sr), Milford 2:10.54
28. Quinn Kueper (Jr), Turpin 2:11.92
29. Charlie Jones (Jr), Milford 2:12.28
30. Aaron Turner (Fr), Anderson 2:13.15
31. Brayden Hall (So), West Clermont 2:15.15
32. Alexander Ness (So), Anderson 2:15.34
33. Nolan Burke (So), Anderson 2:16.36
34. Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 2:21.09
35. Connor Rupard (Sr), West Clermont 2:21.43
36. Ryan Duffey (Fr), Anderson 2:22.20
37. Phoenix Adams (Fr), Turpin 2:22.90
38. Wilson Larimore (Fr), Milford 2:25.42
39. Rylan Payne (Fr), Little Miami 2:26.16
40. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 2:26.95
41. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 2:28.39
42. Jackson Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 2:30.50
43. Alex Ward (So), Milford 2:33.02
44. Brit Poplin (Jr), Milford 2:35.04
45. Blaise Valentour (Fr), West Clermont 2:35.62
46. Justin Rench (Fr), Little Miami 2:36.71
47. Isaac Willoughby (Jr), Milford 2:43.94
48. Luke Haney (Jr), West Clermont 2:45.81
49. Jack Larbes (Fr), Milford 2:47.88
50. Cole Nagy (Sr), West Clermont 2:57.31
51. Rylan Lukemire (Fr), West Clermont 3:14.14
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Brady Campbell (Fr), Milford 2:01.09
2. Hayden Meyers (Jr), Turpin 2:02.08
3. Caeden Woeste (So), Little Miami 2:02.59
4. Caeden Woeste (So), Little Miami 2:06.07
5. Leland Woeste (Sr), Little Miami 2:06.21
6. Emmett Fentress (So), Milford 2:07.82
7. Caeden Woeste (So), Little Miami 2:12.12
8. Marceau Bonfils (Sr), Turpin 2:12.39
9. Carter Menne (Fr), Turpin 2:12.48
10. Ben Spence (Jr), Milford 2:12.75
11. Landon Crum (So), Milford 2:13.34
12. Benjamin Patek (Sr), Turpin 2:14.39
13. Jonah Otten (So), Milford 2:15.76
14. Jacob Stenger (So), Anderson 2:16.10
15. Teo Carrion (Fr), Milford 2:16.63
16. William Giegel (So), Turpin 2:17.47
17. Colin Barth (Jr), West Clermont 2:17.69
18. Luka Trobok (Sr), Turpin 2:19.46
19. Cooper Molony (So), Anderson 2:20.71
20. Benjamin Stenger (So), Anderson 2:21.39
21. Stefan Gibson (Sr), Turpin 2:21.41
22. Quinn Kueper (Jr), Turpin 2:23.68
23. Nolan Burke (So), Anderson 2:24.19
24. Will Lindley (Jr), Milford 2:26.60
25. Charlie Jones (Jr), Milford 2:27.99
26. Nathan Giegel (So), Turpin 2:28.40
27. Isaac Cooper (Jr), West Clermont 2:30.06
28. Sawyer Bishop (Jr), West Clermont 2:31.71
29. Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 2:32.56
30. Aaron Turner (Fr), Anderson 2:34.75
31. Russell Haussman (Jr), Turpin 2:34.91
32. Logan Brunderman (Jr), Turpin 2:34.94
33. Brody Parlier (So), Anderson 2:36.07
34. Brayden Hall (So), West Clermont 2:37.91
35. Garrett Jones (Jr), Milford 2:39.68
36. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 2:40.36
37. Wilson Larimore (Fr), Milford 2:43.20
38. James Lingren (Fr), Anderson 2:44.83
39. Brit Poplin (Jr), Milford 2:45.45
40. Aidan Nash (Sr), Anderson 2:46.85
41. Griffin Maloney (So), Anderson 2:46.92
42. Jackson Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 2:48.77
43. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 2:49.33
44. Logan Howard (Sr), West Clermont 2:49.94
45. Carson Cordes (So), Milford 2:51.35
46. Isaac Willoughby (Jr), Milford 2:58.63
47. Blaise Valentour (Fr), West Clermont 3:01.27
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Brady Campbell (Fr), Milford 20.33
2. Landon Crum (So), Milford 21.95
3. Hayden Meyers (Jr), Turpin 22.53
4. Emmett Fentress (So), Milford 22.65
5. Cooper Burke (Jr), Turpin 23.07
6. Jonah Otten (So), Milford 23.46
7. Carter Menne (Fr), Turpin 23.76
8. Isaac Burnette (Jr), Little Miami 24.02
9. Marceau Bonfils (Sr), Turpin 24.03
10. Floyd Melton (Jr), West Clermont 24.04
11. Charlie Jones (Jr), Milford 24.59
12. Logan Howard (Sr), West Clermont 24.68
13. Denny Rusche (Sr), Turpin 24.88
14. Owen Benbow (Sr), Little Miami 24.91
15. Logan Brunderman (Jr), Turpin 24.95
16. William Giegel (So), Turpin 25.03
16. Jacob Stenger (So), Anderson 25.03
18. Alexander Ness (So), Anderson 25.15
19. Benjamin Patek (Sr), Turpin 25.16
20. Stefan Gibson (Sr), Turpin 25.17
21. Owen Benbow (Sr), Little Miami 25.24
22. Benjamin Stenger (So), Anderson 25.32
23. Colin Barth (Jr), West Clermont 25.37
24. Quinn Kueper (Jr), Turpin 25.51
25. Teo Carrion (Fr), Milford 25.52
25. Russell Haussman (Jr), Turpin 25.52
25. Isaac Cooper (Jr), West Clermont 25.52
28. Nathan Giegel (So), Turpin 25.61
29. Derek Tsang (Fr), Turpin 25.65
30. Brody Parlier (So), Anderson 25.76
31. Vincent Walker (Jr), Milford 25.89
32. Cooper Molony (So), Anderson 25.92
33. Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 25.97
34. Aaron Turner (Fr), Anderson 25.98
35. Luke Cowan (So), Anderson 26.16
36. Luka Trobok (Sr), Turpin 26.53
37. Brooks Conly (Sr), Milford 26.74
38. Kaden Patel (Jr), Milford 26.76
38. Nolan Burke (So), Anderson 26.76
40. Sawyer Bishop (Jr), West Clermont 26.77
41. Griffin Maloney (So), Anderson 26.83
42. Connor Rupard (Sr), West Clermont 27.02
43. Will Lindley (Jr), Milford 27.10
44. James Lingren (Fr), Anderson 27.18
45. Brandon Dershak (So), Turpin 27.29
46. Garrett Jones (Jr), Milford 27.47
47. Wilson Larimore (Fr), Milford 27.52
48. Trevor Sturgill (Jr), Milford 27.97
49. Mason Ryan (So), Anderson 28.06
50. Aidan Nash (Sr), Anderson 28.26
51. Alex Ward (So), Milford 28.40
52. John Laudenberger (Fr), Turpin 28.44
53. Jackson Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 28.53
53. Brayden Hall (So), West Clermont 28.53
55. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 28.57
56. Isaac Willoughby (Jr), Milford 29.01
56. Jack Larbes (Fr), Milford 29.01
56. Phoenix Adams (Fr), Turpin 29.01
59. Jackson Arnholt (Fr), Little Miami 29.10
60. Ben Martin (So), Anderson 29.13
61. Brit Poplin (Jr), Milford 29.68
62. Ryan Duffey (Fr), Anderson 29.73
63. Carson Cordes (So), Milford 30.32
64. Jake Noah (Jr), Turpin 30.45
65. Caden Brandenberg (So), Anderson 30.47
66. Jackson Arnholt (Fr), Little Miami 30.60
67. Aaron Griffin (Fr), Turpin 30.87
68. Blaise Valentour (Fr), West Clermont 31.01
69. Alex Coylz (So), Anderson 31.24
70. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 31.86
71. Cole Nagy (Sr), West Clermont 32.16
72. Luke Haney (Jr), West Clermont 32.55
73. Mihir Das (Fr), Turpin 34.31
74. Rylan Lukemire (Fr), West Clermont 35.86
1 Meter Diving (6 Dives)
  NAME SCORE
1. Noah Horwitz (So), Anderson 285.80
2. Patrick Eminger (So), Milford 279.75
3. Luke Eminger (Sr), Milford 259.40
4. Bryce Cousins (Fr), West Clermont 253.60
5. Jacob Eminger (Fr), Milford 214.95
6. Brody Brandenburg (Sr), Milford 210.75
7. Ben Spence (Jr), Milford 161.50
1 Meter Diving (11 Dives)
  NAME SCORE
1. Noah Horwitz (So), Anderson 476.15
2. Bryce Cousins (Fr), West Clermont 448.50
3. Patrick Eminger (So), Milford 438.70
4. Luke Eminger (Sr), Milford 426.55
5. Brody Brandenburg (Sr), Milford 347.35
6. Jacob Eminger (Fr), Milford 341.70
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Emmett Fentress (So), Milford 51.49
2. Cooper Burke (Jr), Turpin 54.00
3. Leland Woeste (Sr), Little Miami 55.16
4. Colin Barth (Jr), West Clermont 57.27
5. Charles Cooper (Fr), Little Miami 57.37
6. Hayden Meyers (Jr), Turpin 57.39
6. Floyd Melton (Jr), West Clermont 57.39
8. Cooper Molony (So), Anderson 57.86
9. William Giegel (So), Turpin 59.78
10. Cameron Barclay (Jr), Milford 1:00.04
11. Jack Beilstein (Fr), Turpin 1:01.71
12. Nolan Burke (So), Anderson 1:01.75
13. Stefan Gibson (Sr), Turpin 1:02.02
14. Jonah Otten (So), Milford 1:02.88
15. Logan Brunderman (Jr), Turpin 1:03.20
16. Will Lindley (Jr), Milford 1:03.59
17. Teo Carrion (Fr), Milford 1:04.00
18. Wilson Larimore (Fr), Milford 1:04.08
19. Ben Spence (Jr), Milford 1:04.29
20. Charlie Jones (Jr), Milford 1:04.42
21. Luka Trobok (Sr), Turpin 1:05.78
22. Brody Parlier (So), Anderson 1:06.63
23. Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 1:08.49
24. Nathan Giegel (So), Turpin 1:08.79
25. Sawyer Bishop (Jr), West Clermont 1:09.27
26. Connor Rupard (Sr), West Clermont 1:09.49
27. Alexander Ness (So), Anderson 1:09.78
28. Isaac Cooper (Jr), West Clermont 1:11.15
29. Garrett Jones (Jr), Milford 1:11.63
30. Logan Howard (Sr), West Clermont 1:12.46
31. Carson Cordes (So), Milford 1:13.81
32. Trevor Sturgill (Jr), Milford 1:19.48
33. Brayden Hall (So), West Clermont 1:24.78
34. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 1:26.93
35. Isaac Willoughby (Jr), Milford 1:30.06
36. Blaise Valentour (Fr), West Clermont 1:32.07
37. Luke Haney (Jr), West Clermont 1:32.69
38. Jack Larbes (Fr), Milford 1:49.46
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Brady Campbell (Fr), Milford 44.69
2. Landon Crum (So), Milford 49.27
3. Emmett Fentress (So), Milford 49.58
4. Cooper Burke (Jr), Turpin 49.89
5. Hayden Meyers (Jr), Turpin 50.51
6. Marceau Bonfils (Sr), Turpin 50.68
7. Leland Woeste (Sr), Little Miami 50.70
8. Caeden Woeste (So), Little Miami 51.65
9. Carter Menne (Fr), Turpin 52.10
10. Cameron Barclay (Jr), Milford 52.66
11. Floyd Melton (Jr), West Clermont 52.82
12. Cooper Molony (So), Anderson 53.14
13. Jake Nerl (So), Milford 53.20
14. Stefan Gibson (Sr), Turpin 53.87
15. Benjamin Patek (Sr), Turpin 54.05
16. Benjamin Stenger (So), Anderson 54.58
17. William Giegel (So), Turpin 54.61
18. Denny Rusche (Sr), Turpin 55.44
19. Nathan Giegel (So), Turpin 55.45
20. Logan Brunderman (Jr), Turpin 56.04
21. Charlie Jones (Jr), Milford 56.05
22. Quinn Kueper (Jr), Turpin 56.20
23. Jacob Stenger (So), Anderson 56.31
24. Luke Cowan (So), Anderson 56.47
25. Logan Howard (Sr), West Clermont 56.81
25. Griffin Maloney (So), Anderson 56.81
27. Aaron Turner (Fr), Anderson 56.85
28. Jack Beilstein (Fr), Turpin 57.37
29. Derek Tsang (Fr), Turpin 57.66
30. Colin Barth (Jr), West Clermont 57.76
31. Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 57.87
32. Vincent Walker (Jr), Milford 57.92
33. Owen Benbow (Sr), Little Miami 57.96
34. Russell Haussman (Jr), Turpin 58.06
35. Brody Parlier (So), Anderson 58.28
36. Isaac Cooper (Jr), West Clermont 58.34
37. Alexander Ness (So), Anderson 58.71
38. Luka Trobok (Sr), Turpin 58.96
39. Trevor Sturgill (Jr), Milford 59.12
40. Sawyer Bishop (Jr), West Clermont 59.13
41. Connor Rupard (Sr), West Clermont 59.55
42. Will Lindley (Jr), Milford 59.56
43. Brooks Conly (Sr), Milford 1:00.41
44. John Laudenberger (Fr), Turpin 1:01.80
45. Nolan Burke (So), Anderson 1:01.82
46. Brayden Hall (So), West Clermont 1:01.84
47. Kaden Patel (Jr), Milford 1:02.27
48. James Lingren (Fr), Anderson 1:02.35
49. Garrett Jones (Jr), Milford 1:02.81
50. Wilson Larimore (Fr), Milford 1:02.88
51. Mason Ryan (So), Anderson 1:03.19
52. Phoenix Adams (Fr), Turpin 1:04.70
53. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 1:04.73
54. Carson Cordes (So), Milford 1:04.86
55. Ryan Duffey (Fr), Anderson 1:05.61
56. Jack Larbes (Fr), Milford 1:05.81
57. Aidan Nash (Sr), Anderson 1:06.13
58. Brandon Dershak (So), Turpin 1:06.24
59. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 1:06.65
60. Blaise Valentour (Fr), West Clermont 1:07.35
61. Alex Ward (So), Milford 1:07.50
62. Michael Ruffner (Jr), Little Miami 1:07.55
63. Jackson Arnholt (Fr), Little Miami 1:08.13
64. Isaac Willoughby (Jr), Milford 1:08.28
65. Brit Poplin (Jr), Milford 1:09.44
66. Jackson Arnholt (Fr), Little Miami 1:10.58
67. Jake Noah (Jr), Turpin 1:10.80
68. Luke Haney (Jr), West Clermont 1:11.90
69. Jackson Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 1:11.93
70. Caden Brandenberg (So), Anderson 1:12.07
71. Alex Coylz (So), Anderson 1:12.50
72. Ben Martin (So), Anderson 1:12.53
73. Cole Nagy (Sr), West Clermont 1:12.56
74. Aaron Griffin (Fr), Turpin 1:14.20
75. Mihir Das (Fr), Turpin 1:22.14
76. Rylan Lukemire (Fr), West Clermont 1:22.76
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Barclay (Jr), Milford 4:41.36
2. Leland Woeste (Sr), Little Miami 4:52.00
3. Leland Woeste (Sr), Little Miami 4:59.37
4. Brady Campbell (Fr), Milford 5:02.83
5. Jonah Otten (So), Milford 5:08.16
6. Marceau Bonfils (Sr), Turpin 5:09.26
7. Benjamin Stenger (So), Anderson 5:10.64
8. Jake Nerl (So), Milford 5:11.38
9. Landon Crum (So), Milford 5:13.92
10. Benjamin Patek (Sr), Turpin 5:15.96
11. Charles Cooper (Fr), Little Miami 5:16.23
12. Luka Trobok (Sr), Turpin 5:21.23
13. Nathan Giegel (So), Turpin 5:25.22
14. Stefan Gibson (Sr), Turpin 5:27.31
15. Cooper Burke (Jr), Turpin 5:28.81
16. Colin Barth (Jr), West Clermont 5:36.71
17. Cooper Molony (So), Anderson 5:38.08
18. Will Lindley (Jr), Milford 5:38.97
19. Jacob Stenger (So), Anderson 5:40.80
20. Charlie Jones (Jr), Milford 5:48.38
21. William Giegel (So), Turpin 5:51.11
22. Vincent Walker (Jr), Milford 5:51.67
23. Ben Spence (Jr), Milford 5:52.08
24. Luke Cowan (So), Anderson 5:56.46
25. Sawyer Bishop (Jr), West Clermont 5:57.29
26. Brooks Conly (Sr), Milford 5:57.35
27. Isaac Cooper (Jr), West Clermont 5:59.15
28. Aaron Turner (Fr), Anderson 6:09.44
29. Connor Rupard (Sr), West Clermont 6:10.95
30. Brayden Hall (So), West Clermont 6:13.11
31. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 6:16.17
32. Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 6:16.84
33. Alexander Ness (So), Anderson 6:20.27
34. Ryan Duffey (Fr), Anderson 6:20.57
35. Denny Rusche (Sr), Turpin 6:24.53
36. Brit Poplin (Jr), Milford 6:26.50
37. Logan Howard (Sr), West Clermont 6:29.37
38. Jackson Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 6:31.21
39. Wilson Larimore (Fr), Milford 6:35.05
40. Trevor Sturgill (Jr), Milford 6:44.59
41. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 6:53.64
42. Blaise Valentour (Fr), West Clermont 7:04.31
43. Justin Rench (Fr), Little Miami 7:12.22
44. Carson Cordes (So), Milford 7:29.56
45. Isaac Willoughby (Jr), Milford 7:49.46
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Milford 1:25.42
2. Turpin 1:29.35
3. Little Miami 1:34.02
4. Anderson 1:42.78
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Brady Campbell (Fr), Milford 54.21
2. Jake Nerl (So), Milford 54.96
3. Marceau Bonfils (Sr), Turpin 56.75
4. Landon Crum (So), Milford 57.58
5. Carter Menne (Fr), Turpin 1:00.84
6. Cameron Barclay (Jr), Milford 1:01.36
7. Ben Spence (Jr), Milford 1:01.89
8. Floyd Melton (Jr), West Clermont 1:01.95
9. Luka Trobok (Sr), Turpin 1:03.58
10. Isaac Burnette (Jr), Little Miami 1:03.92
11. Cooper Molony (So), Anderson 1:05.21
12. Stefan Gibson (Sr), Turpin 1:06.09
13. Jonah Otten (So), Milford 1:06.43
14. Aaron Turner (Fr), Anderson 1:07.33
15. Jacob Stenger (So), Anderson 1:07.96
16. Will Lindley (Jr), Milford 1:08.41
17. Mason Ryan (So), Anderson 1:09.44
18. John Laudenberger (Fr), Turpin 1:10.67
19. Brayden Hall (So), West Clermont 1:11.78
20. Isaac Cooper (Jr), West Clermont 1:12.08
21. Derek Tsang (Fr), Turpin 1:12.88
22. Carson Cordes (So), Milford 1:13.70
23. Luke Cowan (So), Anderson 1:13.71
24. Nathan Giegel (So), Turpin 1:13.80
25. Griffin Maloney (So), Anderson 1:13.91
26. Vincent Walker (Jr), Milford 1:14.23
27. Nolan Burke (So), Anderson 1:14.70
28. Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 1:14.77
29. Logan Howard (Sr), West Clermont 1:14.95
30. Brody Parlier (So), Anderson 1:15.00
31. Connor Rupard (Sr), West Clermont 1:15.14
32. Sawyer Bishop (Jr), West Clermont 1:16.25
33. Brooks Conly (Sr), Milford 1:16.33
34. Kaden Patel (Jr), Milford 1:18.28
35. Blaise Valentour (Fr), West Clermont 1:19.62
36. Alex Ward (So), Milford 1:19.63
37. Ryan Duffey (Fr), Anderson 1:20.68
38. Wilson Larimore (Fr), Milford 1:21.03
39. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 1:21.25
40. James Lingren (Fr), Anderson 1:22.28
40. Ben Martin (So), Anderson 1:22.28
42. Jackson Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 1:22.89
43. Trevor Sturgill (Jr), Milford 1:23.46
44. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 1:24.93
45. Luke Haney (Jr), West Clermont 1:26.65
46. Jack Larbes (Fr), Milford 1:30.51
47. Cole Nagy (Sr), West Clermont 1:36.82
48. Alex Coylz (So), Anderson 1:40.00
49. Rylan Lukemire (Fr), West Clermont 1:47.06
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Caeden Woeste (So), Little Miami 1:01.71
2. Brady Campbell (Fr), Milford 1:01.90
3. Caeden Woeste (So), Little Miami 1:03.56
4. Carter Menne (Fr), Turpin 1:07.76
5. Jack Beilstein (Fr), Turpin 1:09.02
6. Benjamin Stenger (So), Anderson 1:09.15
7. Benjamin Patek (Sr), Turpin 1:09.63
8. Jacob Stenger (So), Anderson 1:10.24
9. Teo Carrion (Fr), Milford 1:10.48
10. Floyd Melton (Jr), West Clermont 1:10.84
11. Alexander Ness (So), Anderson 1:11.04
12. Jonah Otten (So), Milford 1:11.30
13. Brandon Dershak (So), Turpin 1:11.93
14. Colin Barth (Jr), West Clermont 1:12.24
15. Cooper Burke (Jr), Turpin 1:12.29
16. Garrett Jones (Jr), Milford 1:13.34
17. Quinn Kueper (Jr), Turpin 1:13.35
18. William Giegel (So), Turpin 1:13.44
19. Brooks Conly (Sr), Milford 1:15.30
20. Isaac Cooper (Jr), West Clermont 1:16.45
21. Vincent Walker (Jr), Milford 1:16.63
22. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 1:18.81
23. Luke Cowan (So), Anderson 1:19.09
24. Cooper Molony (So), Anderson 1:19.34
25. Aidan Nash (Sr), Anderson 1:19.89
26. Nolan Burke (So), Anderson 1:21.26
27. Will Lindley (Jr), Milford 1:21.88
28. Kaden Patel (Jr), Milford 1:21.98
29. Alex Ward (So), Milford 1:22.23
30. Brayden Hall (So), West Clermont 1:23.45
31. Ben Martin (So), Anderson 1:24.19
32. Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 1:25.18
33. Trevor Sturgill (Jr), Milford 1:25.41
34. Jackson Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 1:25.68
35. Kevin Houser (Fr), Little Miami 1:26.13
36. Wilson Larimore (Fr), Milford 1:27.07
37. Isaac Willoughby (Jr), Milford 1:27.76
38. Blaise Valentour (Fr), West Clermont 1:28.42
39. James Lingren (Fr), Anderson 1:30.10
40. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 1:30.91
41. Denny Rusche (Sr), Turpin 1:31.10
42. Brit Poplin (Jr), Milford 1:33.14
43. Rylan Payne (Fr), Little Miami 1:33.82
44. Caden Brandenberg (So), Anderson 1:35.70
45. Rylan Lukemire (Fr), West Clermont 1:36.71
46. Mihir Das (Fr), Turpin 1:40.83
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Milford 3:10.57
2. Turpin 3:19.52
3. Anderson 3:36.37

Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter