Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Milford 1:40.65
2. Little Miami 1:44.07
3. Loveland 1:51.93
4. Anderson 1:54.55
5. West Clermont 1:55.31
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Evan Fentress (Jr), Milford 1:44.23
2. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 1:49.68
3. Alex Craft (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:50.69
4. Joshua Valentine (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:56.37
5. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 1:57.05
6. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 1:57.22
7. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 1:58.04
8. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 1:59.12
9. Paul Menker (So), Milford 2:01.65
10. Kyle Grimes (Jr), Anderson 2:01.73
11. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 2:05.05
12. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:06.88
13. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:07.60
14. Max Holtman (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:08.63
15. Will Pond (Sr), Milford 2:09.76
16. Riley Barth (Jr), West Clermont 2:10.16
17. Jackson Farrell (So), Loveland 2:10.51
18. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 2:11.38
19. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 2:11.73
20. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 2:12.08
21. Roger Johnson (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:14.16
22. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 2:14.62
23. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:15.79
24. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 2:16.24
25. Ryan Houser (Jr), Little Miami 2:16.38
26. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 2:16.64
27. John Timmers (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:16.67
28. Logan Maloney (So), Anderson 2:17.37
29. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 2:17.41
30. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:17.87
31. Owen Benbow (Fr), Little Miami 2:18.62
32. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 2:19.30
33. Samuel Salinas-Gonzales (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:21.80
34. Will Duff (Sr), West Clermont 2:23.14
35. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 2:24.34
36. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 2:25.80
37. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 2:30.79
38. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 2:32.70
39. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 2:33.65
40. Jacob Carle (Sr), Loveland 2:36.59
41. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 2:39.47
42. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 2:40.15
43. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 2:41.36
44. Evan Heckman (Jr), Loveland 2:42.26
45. Uman Castellanos-Flynn (Fr), Loveland 2:42.28
46. Joel Lusheck (So), Anderson 2:50.06
47. Dylan Dostal (So), Anderson 2:52.63
48. Jonathan Scott (Fr), West Clermont 3:16.48
49. Hayden Womack (So), Anderson 3:18.18
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 2:01.57
2. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 2:02.05
3. Alex Craft (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:04.34
4. Seth Butler (Sr), Little Miami 2:04.92
5. Evan Fentress (Jr), Milford 2:06.32
6. Colin Blackburn (Sr), Loveland 2:07.78
7. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 2:12.07
8. Nick Welty (So), Milford 2:16.48
9. Landyn Temple (Fr), Loveland 2:20.64
10. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:22.14
11. Kyle Grimes (Jr), Anderson 2:23.59
12. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:26.00
13. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 2:26.09
14. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 2:29.10
15. Jackson Farrell (So), Loveland 2:29.17
16. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 2:29.87
17. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 2:30.49
18. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 2:30.68
19. Will Duff (Sr), West Clermont 2:33.75
20. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 2:34.16
21. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 2:38.12
22. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:38.53
23. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 2:39.33
24. Scott Dobson (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:41.39
25. Samuel Salinas-Gonzales (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:42.42
26. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:43.01
27. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 2:45.16
28. Cole Kissick (So), Loveland 2:45.86
29. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 2:51.79
30. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 2:54.81
31. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:56.34
32. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 3:05.11
33. Uman Castellanos-Flynn (Fr), Loveland 3:25.94
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Jackson Moore (Jr), Little Miami 23.13
2. Joshua Valentine (Sr), Walnut Hills 23.38
3. Paul Menker (So), Milford 23.53
4. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 23.56
5. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 23.85
6. Jon Walker (Sr), Little Miami 23.90
7. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 23.94
8. Kyle Grimes (Jr), Anderson 24.41
9. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 24.46
10. Xavier Reblando (Jr), Walnut Hills 24.59
11. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 24.72
12. Alex Perez (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.84
12. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 24.84
14. Nick Welty (So), Milford 24.92
15. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 25.00
16. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 25.01
17. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 25.05
18. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 25.20
18. Jack McKenney (Sr), Milford 25.20
18. Tony Kurtz (So), Walnut Hills 25.20
21. Max Holtman (Sr), Walnut Hills 25.41
22. Riley Barth (Jr), West Clermont 25.63
23. Roger Johnson (Sr), Walnut Hills 25.66
24. John Timmers (Fr), Walnut Hills 25.97
25. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 26.00
26. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 26.01
27. Oliver Madison (So), Walnut Hills 26.03
28. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 26.05
29. Jacob Carle (Sr), Loveland 26.20
30. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 26.32
31. Logan Maloney (So), Anderson 26.40
32. Wren McMichael (Fr), Walnut Hills 26.61
33. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 26.85
34. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 26.93
35. Scott Dobson (Jr), Walnut Hills 27.03
36. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 27.04
37. Evan Heckman (Jr), Loveland 27.33
38. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 27.48
39. Rory O'Callaghan (So), Walnut Hills 27.51
40. Will Duff (Sr), West Clermont 27.53
41. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 27.70
42. Samuel Salinas-Gonzales (Fr), Walnut Hills 27.88
43. Owen Shiver (Fr), Walnut Hills 28.26
44. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 28.35
45. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 28.52
46. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 28.68
47. Ben Weber (Fr), Walnut Hills 28.71
48. Uman Castellanos-Flynn (Fr), Loveland 28.81
48. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 28.81
50. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 28.94
51. Maecon Yared (So), Walnut Hills 29.08
52. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 29.51
53. Robert King (Fr), Walnut Hills 29.57
54. Keegan Cleary (Fr), Walnut Hills 29.70
55. Joel Lusheck (So), Anderson 29.87
56. Edward Mays (Fr), Anderson 30.11
57. Emery Brown (So), Walnut Hills 30.46
58. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 30.47
59. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 30.85
60. Connor McFarland (So), Walnut Hills 30.99
61. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 31.16
62. Scotty Mendoza (Jr), Loveland 31.17
63. Hayden Womack (So), Anderson 31.22
64. Dylan Dostal (So), Anderson 31.64
65. Ethan Moore (Sr), West Clermont 35.90
66. Jonathan Scott (Fr), West Clermont 41.84
67. Reece Osterday (So), Anderson 48.80
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Luke Eminger (Fr), Milford 163.75
2. Brody Brandenburg (Fr), Milford 157.50
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Evan Fentress (Jr), Milford 49.73
2. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 52.54
3. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 56.29
4. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 56.81
5. Alex Craft (Sr), Walnut Hills 58.19
6. Paul Menker (So), Milford 58.76
7. Joshua Valentine (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:00.10
8. Caleb Dattilo (Jr), Little Miami 1:00.11
9. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:01.87
10. Riley Barth (Jr), West Clermont 1:03.23
11. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:03.44
12. Jackson Farrell (So), Loveland 1:04.02
13. Alex Perez (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:04.36
14. Landyn Temple (Fr), Loveland 1:05.89
15. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 1:06.20
16. Will Duff (Sr), West Clermont 1:06.66
17. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 1:06.89
18. John Timmers (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:07.27
19. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 1:09.73
20. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 1:10.90
21. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 1:12.38
22. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 1:13.05
23. Cole Kissick (So), Loveland 1:13.27
24. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 1:13.68
25. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 1:13.75
26. Samuel Salinas-Gonzales (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:13.89
27. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 1:16.24
28. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 1:17.06
29. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 1:19.40
30. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 1:21.20
31. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:22.48
32. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 1:22.92
33. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:31.18
34. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 1:31.96
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Evan Fentress (Jr), Milford 48.15
2. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 50.17
3. Joshua Valentine (Sr), Walnut Hills 50.76
4. Nick Welty (So), Milford 52.03
5. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 52.36
6. Paul Menker (So), Milford 52.68
7. Jon Walker (Sr), Little Miami 53.85
8. Colin Blackburn (Sr), Loveland 54.28
9. Roger Johnson (Sr), Walnut Hills 55.10
10. Kyle Grimes (Jr), Anderson 55.13
11. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 55.23
12. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 55.39
13. Oliver Madison (So), Walnut Hills 55.54
14. Xavier Reblando (Jr), Walnut Hills 55.57
15. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 55.68
16. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 56.97
17. Jaden Young (Sr), Little Miami 57.01
18. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 57.20
19. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 57.23
20. Landyn Temple (Fr), Loveland 57.54
21. Riley Barth (Jr), West Clermont 57.71
22. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 57.92
23. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 57.94
24. Tony Kurtz (So), Walnut Hills 58.23
25. Alex Perez (Sr), Walnut Hills 58.57
26. John Timmers (Fr), Walnut Hills 58.99
27. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 59.20
28. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 59.68
29. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 59.76
30. Wren McMichael (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:00.04
31. Rory O'Callaghan (So), Walnut Hills 1:00.46
32. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:00.66
33. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:01.03
34. Jacob Carle (Sr), Loveland 1:01.44
35. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 1:01.55
36. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 1:02.09
37. Jack McKenney (Sr), Milford 1:03.07
38. Samuel Salinas-Gonzales (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:03.18
39. Scott Dobson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:03.43
40. Edward Mays (Fr), Anderson 1:04.24
41. Dylan Dostal (So), Anderson 1:04.50
42. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 1:05.07
43. Evan Heckman (Jr), Loveland 1:05.26
44. Maecon Yared (So), Walnut Hills 1:05.34
45. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 1:05.54
46. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 1:06.30
47. Keegan Cleary (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:06.75
48. Ben Weber (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:07.14
49. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 1:07.21
50. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 1:07.49
51. Joel Lusheck (So), Anderson 1:07.63
52. Owen Shiver (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:07.71
53. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 1:08.23
54. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 1:08.88
55. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 1:09.40
56. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:09.61
57. Scotty Mendoza (Jr), Loveland 1:09.62
58. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:10.53
59. Connor McFarland (So), Walnut Hills 1:10.72
60. Uman Castellanos-Flynn (Fr), Loveland 1:11.96
61. Hayden Womack (So), Anderson 1:12.74
62. Emery Brown (So), Walnut Hills 1:14.53
63. Robert King (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:14.56
64. Ethan Moore (Sr), West Clermont 1:20.83
65. Jonathan Scott (Fr), West Clermont 1:25.50
66. Reece Osterday (So), Anderson 1:54.18
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 4:44.48
2. Alex Craft (Sr), Walnut Hills 4:47.91
3. Evan Fentress (Jr), Milford 5:11.32
4. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 5:18.71
5. Caleb Dattilo (Jr), Little Miami 5:19.92
6. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 5:20.47
7. Nick Welty (So), Milford 5:20.48
8. Paul Menker (So), Milford 5:26.64
9. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 5:29.18
10. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 5:30.96
11. Kyle Grimes (Jr), Anderson 5:32.26
12. Landyn Temple (Fr), Loveland 5:32.83
13. Colin Blackburn (Sr), Loveland 5:34.03
14. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 5:39.86
15. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 5:46.65
16. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 5:53.88
17. Braeden Zimmer (Fr), Walnut Hills 5:59.81
18. Will Pond (Sr), Milford 6:00.31
19. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 6:01.26
20. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 6:01.57
21. Jackson Farrell (So), Loveland 6:01.60
22. Riley Barth (Jr), West Clermont 6:02.05
23. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 6:12.72
24. Mitchell Reveal (Jr), West Clermont 6:20.47
25. Logan Maloney (So), Anderson 6:20.89
26. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 6:24.02
27. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 6:27.83
28. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 6:28.52
29. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 6:30.96
30. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 6:32.97
31. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 6:33.40
32. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 6:45.07
33. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 6:45.15
34. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 7:11.36
35. Cole Kissick (So), Loveland 7:17.15
36. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 8:15.88
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Milford 1:33.62
2. Anderson 1:40.37
3. Loveland 1:41.26
4. Little Miami 1:41.89
5. West Clermont 1:43.36
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Justin Dostal (So), Anderson 55.84
2. Paul Menker (So), Milford 56.27
3. Nick Welty (So), Milford 56.92
4. Xavier Reblando (Jr), Walnut Hills 57.81
5. Jackson Moore (Jr), Little Miami 59.07
6. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 59.46
7. Jeremiah Valentine (So), Walnut Hills 1:01.59
8. Jorn Baker (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:01.89
9. Cole Kissick (So), Loveland 1:02.31
10. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 1:02.98
11. Oliver Madison (So), Walnut Hills 1:03.64
12. Jackson Farrell (So), Loveland 1:04.89
13. Joshua Giel (Sr), West Clermont 1:05.83
14. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:09.00
15. Kory Kaiser (Sr), West Clermont 1:09.20
16. Tony Kurtz (So), Walnut Hills 1:10.12
17. Scott Dobson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:10.45
18. Andrew Culbertson (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:10.63
19. Jacob Carle (Sr), Loveland 1:11.50
20. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 1:11.65
21. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 1:12.09
22. Kaden Nutter (Jr), West Clermont 1:12.39
23. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 1:16.93
24. Alex Ard (So), West Clermont 1:19.70
25. Wren McMichael (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:20.62
26. Maecon Yared (So), Walnut Hills 1:21.43
27. Owen Shiver (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:21.56
28. Keegan Cleary (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:21.65
29. Andy Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 1:24.14
30. Hayden Womack (So), Anderson 1:25.89
31. Connor Rupard (Fr), West Clermont 1:26.24
32. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 1:26.48
33. Rory O'Callaghan (So), Walnut Hills 1:27.64
34. Logan Maloney (So), Anderson 1:27.70
35. Jack McKenney (Sr), Milford 1:27.74
36. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:29.53
37. Joel Lusheck (So), Anderson 1:31.04
38. Robert King (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:32.53
39. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:33.28
40. Emery Brown (So), Walnut Hills 1:33.80
41. Dylan Dostal (So), Anderson 1:36.22
42. Ethan Moore (Sr), West Clermont 1:37.55
43. Jonathan Scott (Fr), West Clermont 1:39.46
44. Evan Heckman (Jr), Loveland 1:40.74
45. Reece Osterday (So), Anderson 2:09.60
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Seth Butler (Sr), Little Miami 1:03.18
2. Colin Blackburn (Sr), Loveland 1:05.20
3. Matthew Dillon (So), Walnut Hills 1:07.73
4. Owen Ferrara (Jr), Milford 1:09.25
5. Landyn Temple (Fr), Loveland 1:09.81
6. Roger Johnson (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:11.04
7. Paul Menker (So), Milford 1:11.06
8. Davis LaGana (Sr), West Clermont 1:12.29
9. Evan Lucas (Jr), Loveland 1:12.69
10. Max Holtman (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:14.33
11. Will Duff (Sr), West Clermont 1:14.39
12. Patrick Derrig (So), Milford 1:16.02
12. Dylan Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 1:16.02
14. Nick Welty (So), Milford 1:16.23
15. Cole Kissick (So), Loveland 1:16.34
16. Manuel Berry (Jr), West Clermont 1:16.75
17. Jack McKenney (Sr), Milford 1:17.20
18. Danny Westrich (So), Walnut Hills 1:17.75
19. Quinn Brown (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:19.54
20. Jonny Bell (Fr), Milford 1:20.13
21. Nicholas Gundrum (Jr), Anderson 1:20.33
22. Jack Miller (So), Walnut Hills 1:20.64
23. Wren McMichael (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:21.68
24. Keegan Cleary (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:22.74
25. Logan Maloney (So), Anderson 1:23.45
26. Owen Shiver (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:25.97
27. John Timmers (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:27.14
28. JP Tew (Jr), Loveland 1:27.83
29. Jameh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:28.05
30. Emery Brown (So), Walnut Hills 1:28.59
31. Hayden Womack (So), Anderson 1:31.92
32. Edward Mays (Fr), Anderson 1:32.87
32. William Boone (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:32.87
34. Robert King (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:35.86
35. Joel Lusheck (So), Anderson 1:36.46
36. Ben Weber (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:40.84
37. Connor McFarland (So), Walnut Hills 1:41.36
38. Logan Howard (Fr), West Clermont 1:42.41
39. Jonathan Scott (Fr), West Clermont 1:58.23
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Milford 3:20.12
2. Little Miami 3:38.16
3. Loveland 3:38.91
4. Anderson 3:42.03
5. West Clermont 3:47.54

Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings