Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Sebastian Hedger (Jr), West Clermont 11.19
2. Donmiel Rodgers (Jr), Winton Woods 11.23
3. Charles Mathis (Jr), Winton Woods 11.29
4. Kyle Suter (Sr), Turpin 11.33
4. Eddie Perry (So), Walnut Hills 11.33
6. Zae Davenport (Jr), Lebanon 11.39
7. Brennan Johnson (Jr), Kings 11.40
8. Toriano Johnson (Jr), Kings 11.42
8. Paul Kelly (Sr), Kings 11.42
10. Nathan Lyman (Jr), Kings 11.44
11. DaShaun Hoskins (Jr), Walnut Hills 11.49
12. Darius Craig (So), Walnut Hills 11.52
13. Sam Young (Jr), Little Miami 11.55
14. Robert Robb (So), Walnut Hills 11.58
15. Harrison Nunlist (Sr), Milford 11.59
15. Malakai Lewars (So), Walnut Hills 11.59
17. Reece Davis (Sr), Milford 11.62
18. Quintyn Thomton (So), Little Miami 11.67
19. Robert Cooper (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.69
20. Micah Luck (Sr), Kings 11.70
20. Noah Bierderman (Sr), Turpin 11.70
22. Michael Scruggs (So), Walnut Hills 11.75
23. Russell Thomas (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.77
24. Brendan Arnold (Sr), Turpin 11.78
25. Jumba Najoli (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.81
26. Zach Jennings (Jr), West Clermont 11.83
27. Zion James (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.86
28. Opeyemi Obute (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.89
29. Jewel Vorbroker (So), Loveland 11.93
29. Chris Potts (Fr), Walnut Hills 11.93
31. Jason Deem (Sr), Loveland 11.94
32. Josh Davis (Sr), Walnut Hills 11.95
33. Javien Jackson (Jr), Walnut Hills 12.00
34. Trammel Cole (Fr), Winton Woods 12.03
35. Eli Johnson (So), Milford 12.05
36. Brody Miller (Sr), Turpin 12.06
37. Gavin Copeland (Fr), Little Miami 12.10
37. Ryan Barnes (Jr), Little Miami 12.10
37. Hayden Jones (Jr), West Clermont 12.10
40. Julian Hinkston (Jr), West Clermont 12.14
41. Tofa Luani (Sr), Milford 12.16
42. Nick Baker (Jr), Milford 12.20
43. Evan Barrett (So), West Clermont 12.23
44. Jacob Little (Jr), Milford 12.25
44. Linkyn Schardt (Sr), Turpin 12.25
46. Chase Dahlke (So), Loveland 12.29
47. Zac Dewey (Jr), Little Miami 12.30
48. Grady Eicher (So), Loveland 12.32
49. Ja'Mario Sebastian (Jr), Milford 12.39
49. Liam Jacobsohn (Fr), Milford 12.39
51. Max Frazee (Fr), Little Miami 12.40
52. Logan Bruenderman (Jr), Turpin 12.43
53. Malcolm Evans (Jr), Milford 12.46
54. Connor Burns (So), Loveland 12.50
55. Cole Miller (Sr), Milford 12.54
55. Josh Helms (Jr), West Clermont 12.54
57. Tyler Yoxthimer (So), Loveland 12.58
58. Harlan Moretz (Jr), Little Miami 12.60
59. Benjamin Altop (Fr), West Clermont 12.63
60. Josiah Ravilus (Fr), Walnut Hills 12.68
61. Cameron Joseph (Fr), Little Miami 12.70
61. Carson Crobons (Jr), Little Miami 12.70
63. Jonathan Jackson (Fr), Walnut Hills 12.77
64. Naod Amsalu (Fr), Walnut Hills 12.80
65. JC Moore (So), Loveland 12.86
65. Anderson Knecht (So), Loveland 12.86
65. Ty Barret (Fr), West Clermont 12.86
68. Gavin Troyer (Fr), Loveland 12.87
69. Nick Hartman (Fr), Loveland 12.88
70. Evan Burton (Fr), Little Miami 12.94
71. Truth Rom (So), Little Miami 12.97
71. Miles Huang (So), Turpin 12.97
73. Avery Dalton (Sr), Little Miami 13.05
74. Will Droege (So), Loveland 13.08
75. Jackson Arnholt (Fr), Little Miami 13.10
76. Dylen Bates (Fr), Little Miami 13.12
76. Arvin Kharazmi (Fr), Loveland 13.12
78. Logan Shiverski (So), Loveland 13.16
78. Ethan Ruberg (Fr), West Clermont 13.16
80. Rylin Anderson (Fr), West Clermont 13.24
81. Isaiah James (So), Little Miami 13.25
82. Caden Caldwell (So), Loveland 13.26
82. Tanner Reighard (Fr), Loveland 13.26
84. Jordan Harris (Jr), Walnut Hills 13.27
85. Timothy Aguilar (Jr), Little Miami 13.30
86. Derek Tsang (Fr), Turpin 13.36
87. Montgomery Lemuel (So), Walnut Hills 13.42
88. Nana Bioh (Fr), Loveland 13.43
89. Luis Fuentes (Fr), Loveland 13.47
90. Ivan Munoz (Jr), Little Miami 13.49
91. Charles Cooper (Fr), Little Miami 13.50
91. Danel Gray Batista (Fr), Little Miami 13.50
91. Collin Ross (Fr), Walnut Hills 13.50
94. Sam Oughterson (Sr), Loveland 13.54
95. Guerwens Smith (Fr), Turpin 13.60
96. AJ Elrod (So), Turpin 13.64
97. Jack Brekas (Jr), Little Miami 13.67
98. Landon Bullock (So), West Clermont 13.71
99. Joey Robinson (So), Little Miami 13.73
100. Aaron Griffin (Fr), Turpin 13.75
101. Finley Plante (Fr), Loveland 13.94
102. Alex Feist (Sr), Little Miami 13.96
102. Seth Gallagher (Fr), Loveland 13.96
104. Hayden O'Farrell (So), Turpin 13.99
105. Freddy Gabriel (So), Walnut Hills 14.02
106. Donald Klein (Fr), Turpin 14.05
107. Hudson Melzer (Fr), Loveland 14.09
108. Cody Day (Sr), Little Miami 14.10
108. Oliver Hicks (Jr), Little Miami 14.10
110. Liam Code (Fr), Little Miami 14.32
111. Damian Abreu (Fr), Loveland 14.33
112. Bradford Warner (So), Turpin 14.49
113. Ryan Kaninenberg (Sr), West Clermont 14.58
114. Aiden Ross (Jr), Little Miami 14.60
115. Weston Schneider (Fr), Turpin 14.65
116. Cody Shiverski (Fr), Loveland 14.71
117. Everett Hicks (Fr), Little Miami 14.80
118. Haydon Kosse (Fr), West Clermont 15.25
119. CJ Ryan (Sr), Loveland 15.27
120. Luke Boldman (Fr), Little Miami 15.48
121. Max Fink (Fr), Loveland 15.69
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kyle Suter (Sr), Turpin 22.40
2. Rihyael Kelly (So), Winton Woods 22.84
3. Brennan Johnson (Jr), Kings 22.86
4. Malakai Lewars (So), Walnut Hills 23.07
5. Toby Strausbaugh (So), Anderson 23.27
6. Eddie Perry (So), Walnut Hills 23.28
7. Zae Davenport (Jr), Lebanon 23.40
8. Sam Young (Jr), Little Miami 23.46
9. Keagan Labelle (So), Milford 23.57
10. Russell Thomas (Sr), Walnut Hills 23.68
11. Travis Mitchell (Sr), Kings 23.69
12. Quintyn Thomton (So), Little Miami 23.70
13. Brendan Arnold (Sr), Turpin 23.72
14. Mitchell Lyons (Jr), Little Miami 23.77
15. Jon'ir Travis (Fr), Winton Woods 23.83
16. Kylie Felix (Fr), Kings 23.98
17. Toto Luani (Sr), Milford 24.05
18. Lanre Ayegbusi (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.19
19. Zion James (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.23
20. Harrison Nunlist (Sr), Milford 24.28
20. Noah Bierderman (Sr), Turpin 24.28
22. Noah Blackwell (Jr), Little Miami 24.34
23. Jumba Najoli (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.37
24. Opeyemi Obute (Sr), Walnut Hills 24.39
25. Vicent Santiago (Jr), Kings 24.46
25. Brenden Athan (Jr), West Clermont 24.46
27. Isaiah James (So), Little Miami 24.50
27. Ni Allen (Fr), Loveland 24.50
29. Lucas Craig (Jr), Milford 24.52
30. Eli Bollman (Jr), Milford 24.70
30. Jeremiah Brown (Fr), Walnut Hills 24.70
32. Ja'Mario Sebastian (Jr), Milford 24.71
33. Jackson Galus (Jr), Turpin 24.79
34. Noah Magrino (Fr), Kings 24.81
35. Jake Lammers (Jr), West Clermont 24.88
36. Zach Jennings (Jr), West Clermont 24.89
37. Antonio Penman (Sr), West Clermont 24.97
38. Brody Miller (Sr), Turpin 25.00
39. Kyle Easton (Jr), Turpin 25.02
39. Josh Davis (Sr), Walnut Hills 25.02
41. Trammel Cole (Fr), Winton Woods 25.09
42. Ryan Barnes (Jr), Little Miami 25.11
42. Robert Cooper (Sr), Walnut Hills 25.11
44. Malcolm Evans (Jr), Milford 25.23
45. Chase Dahlke (So), Loveland 25.25
46. Grady Eicher (So), Loveland 25.44
47. Rico Thompson (Jr), Winton Woods 25.45
48. Julian Hinkston (Jr), West Clermont 25.53
49. Cole Miller (Sr), Milford 25.54
50. Devin Miles (So), West Clermont 25.62
51. Anthony Lind (Jr), West Clermont 25.63
52. Carson Hughes (So), Turpin 25.66
53. Davis Rogers (So), Turpin 25.68
54. Ivan Munoz (Jr), Little Miami 25.70
54. Harlan Moretz (Jr), Little Miami 25.70
56. Logan Bruenderman (Jr), Turpin 25.81
57. Linkyn Schardt (Sr), Turpin 25.97
58. Truth Rom (So), Little Miami 26.00
58. Anderson Knecht (So), Loveland 26.00
60. Josiah Ravilus (Fr), Walnut Hills 26.02
61. Eli Johnson (So), Milford 26.11
62. Ka'Ronn Daugherty (Fr), Winton Woods 26.16
63. Ethan Quigley (So), Turpin 26.21
64. Jackson Putnam (Sr), Turpin 26.22
65. Gavin Gossett (Fr), Milford 26.24
66. Ty Barret (Fr), West Clermont 26.28
67. Kealan Clark (So), Walnut Hills 26.34
68. Kellen Johnson-Cameron (So), Walnut Hills 26.39
69. Cameron Joseph (Fr), Little Miami 26.40
70. Benjamin Altop (Fr), West Clermont 26.45
71. Jackson Arnholt (Fr), Little Miami 26.50
72. Gavin Troyer (Fr), Loveland 26.61
73. Dylan Sons (So), West Clermont 26.62
74. Tanner Reighard (Fr), Loveland 26.66
75. Jacob Droege (So), Loveland 26.75
76. Jack Brekas (Jr), Little Miami 26.90
77. Sam Oughterson (Sr), Loveland 26.91
78. Justin Honnert (Fr), Turpin 27.02
79. Nick Hartman (Fr), Loveland 27.09
80. Max Frazee (Fr), Little Miami 27.13
81. Jonathan Jackson (Fr), Walnut Hills 27.15
82. Nico Daniels (Sr), Walnut Hills 27.39
83. Carson Crobons (Jr), Little Miami 27.42
84. Zac Dewey (Jr), Little Miami 27.57
85. Tyler Yoxthimer (So), Loveland 27.60
86. Connor Burns (So), Loveland 27.71
87. AJ Elrod (So), Turpin 27.89
88. Rylin Anderson (Fr), West Clermont 27.97
89. Max Fink (Fr), Loveland 28.07
90. Derek Tsang (Fr), Turpin 28.18
91. Dylen Bates (Fr), Little Miami 28.24
92. Will Droege (So), Loveland 28.27
93. Nana Bioh (Fr), Loveland 28.50
94. Danel Gray Batista (Fr), Little Miami 28.51
95. Evan Burton (Fr), Little Miami 28.52
95. Cody Day (Sr), Little Miami 28.52
97. Caden Caldwell (So), Loveland 28.67
98. Aiden Ross (Jr), Little Miami 28.89
99. Landon Bullock (So), West Clermont 28.93
100. Charles Cooper (Fr), Little Miami 28.96
101. Timothy Aguilar (Jr), Little Miami 29.00
102. Donald Klein (Fr), Turpin 29.14
103. Finley Plante (Fr), Loveland 29.15
104. AJ Domelle (Jr), Turpin 29.17
105. Aaron Griffin (Fr), Turpin 29.61
106. Hayden O'Farrell (So), Turpin 29.69
107. Luke Boldman (Fr), Little Miami 29.70
108. Hudson Melzer (Fr), Loveland 29.85
109. Caleb Kasten (Jr), West Clermont 29.92
110. Bradford Warner (So), Turpin 30.10
111. Weston Schneider (Fr), Turpin 30.20
112. Damian Abreu (Fr), Loveland 30.58
113. Seth Gallagher (Fr), Loveland 30.65
114. Haydon Kosse (Fr), West Clermont 30.93
115. CJ Ryan (Sr), Loveland 31.40
116. Cody Shiverski (Fr), Loveland 31.60
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kyle Suter (Sr), Turpin 49.28
2. Travis Mitchell (Sr), Kings 51.29
3. Malakai Lewars (So), Walnut Hills 51.32
4. Chase Spencer (So), Turpin 51.39
5. Calvin Kilgallon (Sr), Lebanon 51.64
6. Cameron Bettinger (Jr), Walnut Hills 51.90
7. Darion Lumpkins (Jr), Winton Woods 52.05
8. Evan Overholser (So), Turpin 52.08
9. Rico Thompson (Jr), Winton Woods 52.37
10. DJ Dembele (Sr), Walnut Hills 52.44
11. Seth Krentscher (So), Little Miami 52.48
12. Keagan Labelle (So), Milford 52.57
13. Brenton Isham (Fr), Walnut Hills 52.78
14. Jackson King (Jr), West Clermont 52.97
15. Jumba Najoli (Sr), Walnut Hills 53.11
16. Ethan Greenwood (So), Little Miami 53.15
17. Carson Hughes (So), Turpin 53.29
18. Dennis Devine (Jr), Walnut Hills 53.43
19. Micah Luck (Sr), Kings 53.62
20. Julius Jones (Fr), Anderson 53.75
21. Brayden Daugherty (Jr), Little Miami 54.29
22. Brendan Arnold (Sr), Turpin 54.38
23. Joseph Thomas (So), Kings 54.98
24. Grady Hughes (Fr), Turpin 55.04
25. Nikolai Lagandaon (Jr), Lebanon 55.09
26. Dayron Acklin (Jr), Walnut Hills 55.22
26. Charles Hamilton (Jr), Walnut Hills 55.22
28. Nathan Cochran (Jr), Lebanon 55.46
29. Sam Coleman (So), Loveland 56.06
30. Antonio Penman (Sr), West Clermont 56.30
31. Kai Kuebler (So), Turpin 56.46
31. Ethan Quigley (So), Turpin 56.46
31. Jake Lammers (Jr), West Clermont 56.46
34. Nathan Adams (So), Milford 56.68
34. Ni Allen (Fr), Loveland 56.68
36. Lanre Ayegbusi (Sr), Walnut Hills 56.69
37. Luke Vanell (Jr), Little Miami 56.88
38. Chase Dahlke (So), Loveland 57.07
39. Charlie Jones (Jr), Milford 57.37
40. Grady Eicher (So), Loveland 58.10
41. Brayden Tudor (So), Little Miami 58.40
42. Kaden Patel (Jr), Milford 58.51
43. Joshua Johnson (So), Kings 58.67
44. Luke Thiese (Jr), Kings 58.78
45. Sam Oughterson (Sr), Loveland 59.11
46. Logan Shiverski (So), Loveland 59.23
47. Anderson Knecht (So), Loveland 59.66
48. Cole Brubaker (Sr), West Clermont 59.99
49. Gavin Troyer (Fr), Loveland 1:00.00
50. Tanner Reighard (Fr), Loveland 1:00.76
51. Ethan Ruberg (Fr), West Clermont 1:00.80
52. Kyle Easton (Jr), Turpin 1:01.15
53. Garrett Jones (Jr), Milford 1:01.16
54. Nico Daniels (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:01.35
55. Nana Bioh (Fr), Loveland 1:01.64
56. Conner O'Hearn (Jr), Milford 1:02.13
57. Jacob Droege (So), Loveland 1:02.26
58. Arvin Kharazmi (Fr), Loveland 1:02.96
59. Landon Gobble (So), Milford 1:03.48
60. Nick Hartman (Fr), Loveland 1:03.75
61. Finley Plante (Fr), Loveland 1:04.17
62. AJ Domelle (Jr), Turpin 1:04.83
63. Will Droege (So), Loveland 1:05.88
64. Aaron Griffin (Fr), Turpin 1:06.67
65. Hudson Melzer (Fr), Loveland 1:07.22
66. Jaden Johnson (Fr), Turpin 1:08.49
67. Cody Shiverski (Fr), Loveland 1:08.54
68. Seth Gallagher (Fr), Loveland 1:08.86
69. Damian Abreu (Fr), Loveland 1:09.41
70. Caden Caldwell (So), Loveland 1:09.88
71. Caleb Kasten (Jr), West Clermont 1:10.65
72. CJ Ryan (Sr), Loveland 1:17.96
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Calvin Kilgallon (Sr), Lebanon 1:55.56
2. Leo Mink (Sr), Turpin 1:58.36
3. Cameron Bettinger (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:58.56
4. Tyler Schwinn (So), Loveland 2:00.69
5. Derek Gomez (Jr), Little Miami 2:00.89
6. Charles Hamilton (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:02.29
7. D.J. Chadwell (Jr), Milford 2:02.79
8. Beckett Blazer (So), Turpin 2:04.20
9. Aidan Castillo (Sr), Little Miami 2:04.77
10. Nathan Cochran (Jr), Lebanon 2:05.68
11. Chase Spencer (So), Turpin 2:05.81
12. Kevin Phillips (Sr), Anderson 2:06.18
13. Caleb Nolasco (Jr), Lebanon 2:06.23
14. Michael Zegarski (Jr), Little Miami 2:06.60
15. Mitchell Reynolds (Jr), Little Miami 2:07.23
16. Cade Wojnicz (Fr), Little Miami 2:07.33
17. Luke Roberson (Fr), Little Miami 2:07.66
18. Josh Yamaguchi (Jr), Turpin 2:09.40
19. Joseph Thomas (So), Kings 2:10.31
20. Michael Strawser (Fr), Lebanon 2:10.36
21. Ian Trombley (Fr), Loveland 2:11.06
22. Henry Craycraft (So), Milford 2:11.16
23. Justin Evans (So), Little Miami 2:11.50
24. Evan Colegate (So), Loveland 2:12.57
25. Wesley Holdcraft (Jr), Lebanon 2:13.00
26. Dennis Devine (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:13.01
27. Gavin Persons (Sr), Little Miami 2:13.19
28. Brandon Ralston (So), Lebanon 2:13.97
29. Jack Hornschemeier (Jr), Milford 2:14.14
30. Cole Brubaker (Sr), West Clermont 2:15.09
31. Eli Pinsky (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:15.94
32. Seth Krentscher (So), Little Miami 2:16.20
33. Alex Dillingham (Jr), Little Miami 2:17.40
34. Caleb Anderson (Fr), Turpin 2:17.57
35. Bodhi Hale (So), Turpin 2:17.68
36. Phineas List (Fr), Milford 2:18.78
37. Jack Beilstein (Fr), Turpin 2:19.10
38. Jordan Jones (Sr), West Clermont 2:19.30
39. Yaya Guise (Fr), Winton Woods 2:20.00
40. Adam Gomaa (Sr), Anderson 2:20.08
41. Robert Giller (Sr), Kings 2:21.55
42. Ethan Roark (Fr), West Clermont 2:22.34
43. Mikey Schuckmann (Sr), Little Miami 2:22.69
44. Ian Kittrell (Jr), Milford 2:23.16
45. Kyler McFadden (So), West Clermont 2:23.71
46. Luke Thiese (Jr), Kings 2:24.46
47. Luke Vanell (Jr), Little Miami 2:24.90
48. Sam Chapman (So), West Clermont 2:25.07
49. Tristan Carlo (Fr), Milford 2:25.60
50. Lance Panczyk (Jr), Little Miami 2:26.03
51. Justin Gardner (Jr), Kings 2:26.83
52. Lucas Ford (Fr), Milford 2:26.88
53. Parker St. Clair (Fr), Milford 2:27.50
54. James Martin (Fr), West Clermont 2:28.80
55. Abdoul Sawadago (Jr), Winton Woods 2:30.10
56. Ethan Ross (Fr), Little Miami 2:31.10
57. Brayden Faulkner (Sr), Kings 2:31.16
58. Addison Dufendach (Fr), Turpin 2:31.60
59. Austen Bailey (So), Turpin 2:31.67
60. Noah Towne (So), Turpin 2:33.28
61. Michael Piposar (So), Loveland 2:34.37
62. Nicolas Owen (Jr), Milford 2:36.87
63. Kaiden Craycraft (Jr), West Clermont 2:41.86
64. Christopher Kraft-Hill (Jr), West Clermont 2:44.16
65. Brody Huff (Fr), Loveland 2:44.44
66. Caleb Mack (Fr), Turpin 2:45.18
67. Ben Schneider (Sr), Turpin 2:45.63
68. Colby Wickens (Fr), Turpin 2:47.54
69. Bryce Hemphill (Fr), Loveland 2:52.83
70. Jack Gerber (Sr), Loveland 2:52.84
71. Jaden Fiscus (Jr), Turpin 2:53.01
72. Ashton Mendez (Fr), Little Miami 2:57.80
73. Tyler Jordan (Jr), Loveland 3:18.57
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lucas Towne (Sr), Turpin 4:16.82
2. Dennis Devine (Jr), Walnut Hills 4:25.58
3. Calvin Kilgallon (Sr), Lebanon 4:28.07
4. Sam Thomas (Sr), Kings 4:28.53
5. Leo Mink (Sr), Turpin 4:29.46
6. D.J. Chadwell (Jr), Milford 4:30.25
7. Henry Craycraft (So), Milford 4:35.37
8. Ronan Wolfer (So), Loveland 4:36.97
9. Josh Yamaguchi (Jr), Turpin 4:37.54
10. Michael Zegarski (Jr), Little Miami 4:37.70
11. Brendan Stock (Sr), Kings 4:37.73
12. Mitchell Reynolds (Jr), Little Miami 4:39.47
12. Michael Strawser (Fr), Lebanon 4:39.47
14. Ryne Reynolds (Fr), Little Miami 4:40.50
15. Victor Willard (Jr), Little Miami 4:41.40
16. Caleb Nolasco (Jr), Lebanon 4:44.62
17. Cade Wojnicz (Fr), Little Miami 4:46.42
18. Ian Trombley (Fr), Loveland 4:46.50
19. Cameron Bettinger (Jr), Walnut Hills 4:47.96
20. Ty Regan (Jr), Anderson 4:47.98
21. Henry Althoff (Jr), Walnut Hills 4:48.18
22. Evan Colegate (So), Loveland 4:48.46
23. Jameh Fananapazir (Sr), Walnut Hills 4:49.16
24. Caleb Anderson (Fr), Turpin 4:49.66
25. Garrett Anderson (Jr), Turpin 4:51.39
26. Aidan Castillo (Sr), Little Miami 4:53.00
27. Henry Newman (Fr), Milford 4:53.55
28. Tyler Callahan (Jr), Lebanon 4:54.84
29. Blake Caldwell (Sr), Loveland 4:54.90
30. Donald Chapman (Fr), Kings 4:55.78
31. Tyler Schwinn (So), Loveland 4:57.27
32. Luis Garcia-Saucedo (Jr), Loveland 4:59.31
33. Jack Hornschemeier (Jr), Milford 4:59.33
34. Justin Evans (So), Little Miami 4:59.54
35. Alex Tew (Sr), Loveland 4:59.69
36. Elias Senter (Jr), Little Miami 5:01.20
37. Sur Patel (Jr), Anderson 5:03.35
38. Robert Giller (Sr), Kings 5:07.02
39. Nathan Corbin (So), West Clermont 5:07.26
40. Noah Towne (So), Turpin 5:07.58
41. Derek Gomez (Jr), Little Miami 5:09.00
42. Bryce Heller (Jr), Milford 5:10.97
43. Brennan Kosht (So), Loveland 5:11.27
44. Jacob Senter (So), Milford 5:11.60
45. Gavin Persons (Sr), Little Miami 5:12.70
46. Sam Gausmann (Sr), Little Miami 5:14.00
47. Charlie Cox (So), Anderson 5:14.31
48. Mikey Schuckmann (Sr), Little Miami 5:15.30
49. Tristan Carlo (Fr), Milford 5:16.42
50. Carter Wojcik (So), Turpin 5:16.52
51. Nick Quatman (Sr), Little Miami 5:17.00
52. Caleb Mack (Fr), Turpin 5:20.67
53. Gabe Hemrick (Sr), Little Miami 5:22.60
54. Parker St. Clair (Fr), Milford 5:23.76
55. Sebastian Geary (Sr), Kings 5:24.51
56. Lance Panczyk (Jr), Little Miami 5:25.59
57. Addison Dufendach (Fr), Turpin 5:26.25
58. Kyler McFadden (So), West Clermont 5:27.16
59. Michael Piposar (So), Loveland 5:28.09
60. Cameron Busch (Fr), West Clermont 5:28.98
61. Holden Yuskewich (So), Milford 5:34.78
62. Alec Carter (So), Turpin 5:38.36
63. Ben Schneider (Sr), Turpin 5:45.30
64. Austen Bailey (So), Turpin 5:45.49
65. Rylin Lukemire (Fr), West Clermont 5:52.09
66. Brody Huff (Fr), Loveland 5:56.84
67. John Michael France (So), Little Miami 5:57.10
68. Dimitri Akmolin (Fr), Little Miami 5:59.00
69. David Porter (Fr), West Clermont 6:01.69
70. Christopher Kraft-Hill (Jr), West Clermont 6:05.32
71. Jack Gerber (Sr), Loveland 6:11.97
72. Kaiden Craycraft (Jr), West Clermont 6:15.02
73. Austin Rich (So), Milford 6:17.36
74. Bryce Hemphill (Fr), Loveland 6:26.17
75. Colby Wickens (Fr), Turpin 6:26.23
76. Alex Boshears (Fr), West Clermont 6:33.19
77. Jaden Fiscus (Jr), Turpin 6:36.96
78. Tyler Jordan (Jr), Loveland 6:45.34
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lucas Towne (Sr), Turpin 9:25.42
2. Ronan Wolfer (So), Loveland 9:33.48
3. Sam Thomas (Sr), Kings 9:45.09
4. Michael Zegarski (Jr), Little Miami 9:45.43
5. Ryne Reynolds (Fr), Little Miami 9:47.82
6. Aidan Castillo (Sr), Little Miami 10:00.50
7. Roman Saltarelli (Jr), Walnut Hills 10:14.81
8. Ian Trombley (Fr), Loveland 10:19.11
9. Derek Gomez (Jr), Little Miami 10:19.20
10. Mark Phillips (Jr), Anderson 10:23.18
11. Henry Newman (Fr), Milford 10:31.66
12. Garrett Anderson (Jr), Turpin 10:32.01
13. Caleb Anderson (Fr), Turpin 10:35.75
14. Evan Colegate (So), Loveland 10:39.35
15. Victor Willard (Jr), Little Miami 10:39.85
16. Sam Gausmann (Sr), Little Miami 10:40.39
17. Blake Caldwell (Sr), Loveland 10:42.62
18. Luke Hornschemeier (Jr), Milford 10:57.28
19. Justin Evans (So), Little Miami 10:57.84
20. Nathan Corbin (So), West Clermont 10:59.50
21. Colin Spears (Sr), Little Miami 11:00.13
22. Mikey Schuckmann (Sr), Little Miami 11:06.38
23. Nick Quatman (Sr), Little Miami 11:12.30
24. Carter Wojcik (So), Turpin 11:18.74
25. Alex Dillingham (Jr), Little Miami 11:22.19
26. Brayden Sparks (So), Kings 11:22.39
27. Robert Giller (Sr), Kings 11:22.64
28. Parker Hamilton (So), Walnut Hills 11:23.66
29. Gavin Persons (Sr), Little Miami 11:25.20
30. Brennan Kosht (So), Loveland 11:25.89
31. Noah Towne (So), Turpin 11:27.17
32. Bryce Heller (Jr), Milford 11:35.18
33. Gabe Hemrick (Sr), Little Miami 11:38.20
34. Addison Dufendach (Fr), Turpin 11:38.33
35. Michael Piposar (So), Loveland 11:39.95
36. Lucas Ford (Fr), Milford 11:42.03
37. Jacob Senter (So), Milford 11:46.12
38. Matthew Perrin (So), Milford 11:48.06
39. Jordan Jones (Sr), West Clermont 11:52.65
40. Parker Dickerson (Fr), Kings 11:55.88
41. Holden Yuskewich (So), Milford 12:12.14
42. Rylin Lukemire (Fr), West Clermont 12:12.47
43. Dimitri Akmolin (Fr), Little Miami 12:12.56
44. Justin Gardner (Jr), Kings 12:17.42
45. Cameron Busch (Fr), West Clermont 12:46.81
46. Ethan Ross (Fr), Little Miami 12:57.44
47. David Porter (Fr), West Clermont 13:40.83
48. Alex Boshears (Fr), West Clermont 14:04.90
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Brenden Athan (Jr), West Clermont 14.90
2. Triston Cornist (So), Winton Woods 15.18
3. Jewel Vorbroker (So), Loveland 15.71
4. Trey Arrington (Sr), Turpin 16.23
5. Brandon Waple (Jr), Loveland 16.41
6. Ian Roehl (Jr), Lebanon 17.02
7. Chris Reid (Fr), Winton Woods 17.08
8. Luke Baxter (Sr), Anderson 17.21
9. Nick Freeland (So), Milford 17.30
10. Zyon Randall (Fr), Milford 17.47
11. Wyatt Cunningham (Sr), Little Miami 17.60
12. Jayden Baker (So), Kings 17.63
13. Gideon List (So), Milford 17.92
14. Connor Burns (So), Loveland 17.94
15. Winfred Fleming (Jr), Winton Woods 18.08
16. Austin Staubitz (Sr), Kings 18.24
17. Devin Miles (So), West Clermont 18.65
18. Lamon Yared (So), Walnut Hills 18.66
19. Parker Jones (So), Turpin 18.69
20. Everett Dozler (Jr), Little Miami 18.88
21. Marc Meyer (Fr), Turpin 18.90
22. Jason Nicholas (So), Walnut Hills 18.95
23. Andrew Skerl (Jr), Kings 19.12
24. Finn Heimkreiter (Jr), Turpin 19.31
25. Ty Basye (Fr), Kings 19.52
26. Carson Cherry (Fr), Little Miami 19.58
27. Makhi Sanders (Fr), West Clermont 19.81
28. Xander Hargis (So), Walnut Hills 20.25
29. Tyler Buehler (Fr), Kings 20.36
30. Cameron Dickey (Fr), Loveland 20.69
31. Terrell Burton (So), Winton Woods 22.23
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Triston Cornist (So), Winton Woods 39.70
2. Austin Staubitz (Sr), Kings 41.35
3. Brandon Waple (Jr), Loveland 41.37
4. Terrell Burton (So), Winton Woods 42.00
5. Brenden Athan (Jr), West Clermont 42.44
6. Trey Arrington (Sr), Turpin 42.79
7. Wyatt Cunningham (Sr), Little Miami 42.85
8. Carson Cherry (Fr), Little Miami 43.75
9. Kasey Kindell (Fr), Winton Woods 43.80
10. Parker Jones (So), Turpin 43.86
11. Ian Roehl (Jr), Lebanon 43.91
12. Jason Nicholas (So), Walnut Hills 44.08
13. Zyon Randall (Fr), Milford 44.33
14. Gideon List (So), Milford 44.37
15. Cooper Vandergriff (So), Milford 44.41
16. Jayden Baker (So), Kings 44.96
17. Lamon Yared (So), Walnut Hills 45.19
18. Naod Amsalu (Fr), Walnut Hills 45.89
19. Winfred Fleming (Jr), Winton Woods 46.78
20. Nick Freeland (So), Milford 46.85
21. Andrew Skerl (Jr), Kings 46.98
22. Everett Dozler (Jr), Little Miami 47.17
23. Brendan Stock (Sr), Kings 47.47
24. Devin Miles (So), West Clermont 48.12
25. Dylan Sons (So), West Clermont 48.55
26. Ty Basye (Fr), Kings 48.91
27. Nick Quatman (Sr), Little Miami 49.07
28. Finn Heimkreiter (Jr), Turpin 49.46
29. Anthony Lind (Jr), West Clermont 51.06
30. Marc Meyer (Fr), Turpin 51.60
31. Connor Burns (So), Loveland 52.03
32. Jonas Dartnall (So), Loveland 52.77
33. Cameron Dickey (Fr), Loveland 54.21
34. Micah Denson (So), Winton Woods 57.65
35. Emmett Braatz (Fr), Milford 1:06.03
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Winton Woods 42.06
2. Kings 42.75
3. Winton Woods 44.24
4. Turpin 44.37
5. Milford 44.71
6. Walnut Hills 44.75
7. Little Miami 44.84
8. West Clermont 45.62
9. Lebanon 46.39
10. Loveland 46.86
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Winton Woods 1:33.03
2. Kings 1:33.29
3. Walnut Hills 1:33.83
4. Little Miami 1:34.16
5. Milford 1:34.40
6. Winton Woods 1:34.52
7. Turpin 1:38.82
8. Loveland 1:39.75
9. West Clermont 1:41.26
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Turpin 3:32.33
2. Walnut Hills 3:34.82
3. Winton Woods 3:35.94
4. Lebanon 3:37.36
5. Little Miami 3:38.96
6. Kings 3:41.35
7. Loveland 3:42.29
8. West Clermont 3:46.73
9. Milford 3:48.27
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Walnut Hills 7:57.47
2. Turpin 8:05.47
3. Little Miami 8:16.42
4. Milford 8:31.58
5. Loveland 8:41.06
6. Kings 9:01.09
7. West Clermont 9:07.57
8. Anderson 9:14.03
9. Winton Woods 9:49.71
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Winton Woods 10:05.50
2. Milford 21:23.92
3. Kings 21:37.53
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Zane Plattner (Sr), Turpin 49'10.75"
2. Cam Mathis (Jr), Anderson 48'01.00"
3. David Lorek (Jr), Loveland 47'10.00"
4. Rez Rokicki (Jr), Loveland 46'06.00"
5. Tofa Luani (Sr), Milford 46'03.00"
6. Gregory Jones (So), Walnut Hills 44'05.00"
7. Ben Strausbaugh (Jr), Turpin 44'03.25"
8. Tommy Hicks (Sr), Little Miami 44'00.00"
9. Daniel Walker (Jr), Milford 43'10.25"
10. Ethan Dowden (Jr), Little Miami 43'10.00"
11. Berry Howard (Jr), Winton Woods 41'10.00"
12. Beckham Najem (Sr), Kings 41'00.00"
13. Gabe Albrecht (Jr), Loveland 40'04.00"
14. Carter Schoumacher (Sr), West Clermont 40'02.25"
15. Tyler Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 39'06.50"
16. Lael Jones (Fr), Winton Woods 39'01.50"
17. Sam Allen (Sr), Little Miami 38'11.50"
18. Preston Royalty (Sr), Walnut Hills 38'04.00"
19. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 37'06.25"
20. Logan Cooper (Jr), Walnut Hills 35'09.00"
21. Jason Seh (Jr), Kings 35'05.00"
22. Braedon Anderson (Fr), Milford 35'02.75"
23. Kane Sakagami (Jr), Turpin 35'02.00"
24. Trevor Miller (Jr), Little Miami 35'00.00"
24. Caillou Robinson (So), West Clermont 35'00.00"
26. William Thomas (So), Kings 34'10.00"
27. Connor Rupard (Sr), West Clermont 34'07.50"
28. Tey Kahrs (Jr), Loveland 34'03.00"
29. Nathan Stoutenborough (Jr), Milford 33'11.00"
30. Rhys Jones (Jr), Little Miami 33'02.75"
31. Conner Morales (So), Little Miami 33'01.00"
32. David Wilson (Sr), Milford 32'11.00"
33. Desmond Toennis (Jr), Kings 31'07.00"
34. Landon Anderson (Jr), Winton Woods 31'04.00"
35. Thomas Young (So), Loveland 31'03.00"
35. Finn Malone (So), Turpin 31'03.00"
37. Denny Rusche (Sr), Turpin 30'04.00"
38. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 29'06.50"
39. Mitchell Davis (Fr), West Clermont 29'03.00"
40. Parker Tubbs (Sr), Little Miami 29'00.00"
41. Raphael Greene-Nyarko (Sr), Winton Woods 28'08.50"
42. William Paszczykowski (So), Turpin 28'08.00"
43. Blaine Weikert (Fr), Loveland 28'02.50"
44. Josiah Guentter (Fr), Loveland 27'08.00"
45. Owen Gleason (Fr), Turpin 27'05.00"
45. Carson Hinninger (Sr), West Clermont 27'05.00"
47. Ben Manni (So), Turpin 27'01.00"
48. Carter Kessler (So), Little Miami 26'03.00"
49. William Newell (Fr), West Clermont 26'02.00"
50. Austin Feldmeyer (Fr), Little Miami 24'10.00"
51. Kallum Ford (So), Little Miami 24'07.00"
52. Nikita Rivkin (So), Little Miami 23'08.00"
53. Jake Fehr (So), Little Miami 23'07.00"
54. Murphy Kulik (So), Milford 23'03.50"
55. Asher Eluvathingal (Fr), Turpin 22'09.00"
56. Tristan Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 20'10.50"
57. Miles Heimkreiter (Fr), Turpin 20'03.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Chaz Sanders (So), Winton Woods 684'03.00"
2. Bobby Stanyard (Sr), Anderson 149'09.00"
3. Daniel Walker (Jr), Milford 144'10.00"
4. Kane Sakagami (Jr), Turpin 143'10.00"
5. Tommy Hicks (Sr), Little Miami 137'09.00"
6. Rez Rokicki (Jr), Loveland 137'00.00"
6. Zane Plattner (Sr), Turpin 137'00.00"
8. Tey Kahrs (Jr), Loveland 135'03.00"
9. Sam Allen (Sr), Little Miami 135'00.00"
10. Gregory Jones (So), Walnut Hills 128'03.00"
11. Trevor Miller (Jr), Little Miami 127'06.00"
12. Ethan Dowden (Jr), Little Miami 123'10.00"
13. Beckham Najem (Sr), Kings 119'07.00"
14. Tyler Rogers (Jr), West Clermont 108'05.00"
15. Carter Schoumacher (Sr), West Clermont 107'07.75"
16. Gabe Albrecht (Jr), Loveland 104'05.00"
17. Nathan Stoutenborough (Jr), Milford 102'09.00"
18. Finn Malone (So), Turpin 102'06.00"
19. David Wilson (Sr), Milford 101'00.00"
20. Parker Tubbs (Sr), Little Miami 99'09.00"
21. Ben Strausbaugh (Jr), Turpin 96'08.00"
22. Connor Rupard (Sr), West Clermont 94'11.00"
23. Javon Brown (Fr), Loveland 93'04.00"
24. William Thomas (So), Kings 92'04.00"
25. Blake Wurzler (So), Little Miami 89'07.00"
26. Conner Morales (So), Little Miami 87'02.00"
27. Luke Baker (Jr), Loveland 86'08.00"
28. Thomas Young (So), Loveland 85'10.00"
29. Jonathan Scott (Sr), West Clermont 84'04.50"
30. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr), Milford 79'11.00"
31. Owen Gleason (Fr), Turpin 79'01.00"
32. Griffin Uhrig (Jr), Kings 79'00.00"
33. Austin Feldmeyer (Fr), Little Miami 78'10.00"
34. Ted Schultz (Jr), Loveland 77'06.00"
35. Murphy Kulik (So), Milford 77'02.00"
36. Caillou Robinson (So), West Clermont 77'00.00"
37. Landon Anderson (Jr), Winton Woods 76'02.00"
38. Delan Massy (Fr), Winton Woods 75'11.00"
39. Jake Fehr (So), Little Miami 75'06.00"
39. Mitchell Davis (Fr), West Clermont 75'06.00"
41. William Paszczykowski (So), Turpin 75'03.00"
42. Jason Seh (Jr), Kings 73'05.00"
43. Carson Hinninger (Sr), West Clermont 72'11.50"
44. Kallum Ford (So), Little Miami 72'10.00"
44. Denny Rusche (Sr), Turpin 72'10.00"
46. Asher Eluvathingal (Fr), Turpin 72'07.00"
47. Blaine Weikert (Fr), Loveland 72'00.00"
48. Riley Switzer (So), Loveland 69'08.00"
49. Carter Kessler (So), Little Miami 67'04.00"
50. Joseph Eaton (So), West Clermont 67'01.00"
51. Jack Fagerland (Jr), Loveland 64'10.00"
52. Berry Howard (Jr), Winton Woods 64'05.00"
53. Tristan Wolford (Jr), West Clermont 61'05.00"
54. Raphael Greene-Nyarko (Sr), Winton Woods 60'00.00"
55. Braedon Anderson (Fr), Milford 59'11.00"
56. Max Fink (Fr), Loveland 58'05.00"
57. William Newell (Fr), West Clermont 57'03.00"
58. Nick Snyder (Fr), Milford 56'01.00"
59. Nikita Rivkin (So), Little Miami 51'08.00"
60. Ben Manni (So), Turpin 50'02.00"
61. Miles Heimkreiter (Fr), Turpin 50'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Chase Spencer (So), Turpin 21'03.00"
2. Mitchell Lyons (Jr), Little Miami 21'00.00"
3. Reece Davis (Sr), Milford 20'06.50"
4. Toto Luani (Sr), Milford 20'05.50"
5. Michael Neal (So), Kings 19'11.75"
6. Griffin Jones (Sr), Turpin 19'09.00"
7. Javien Jackson (Jr), Walnut Hills 19'07.50"
8. Austin Staubitz (Sr), Kings 19'06.25"
9. Nikolai Lagandaon (Jr), Lebanon 18'11.75"
10. Ni Allen (Fr), Loveland 18'11.50"
11. Truth Rom (So), Little Miami 18'10.50"
11. Donmiel Rodgers (Jr), Winton Woods 18'10.50"
13. Zach Jennings (Jr), West Clermont 18'08.75"
14. Vicent Santiago (Jr), Kings 18'08.25"
15. Anthony Lind (Jr), West Clermont 18'07.00"
16. Rihyael Kelly (So), Winton Woods 18'06.00"
17. Logan Bruenderman (Jr), Turpin 18'04.25"
18. Josh Helms (Jr), West Clermont 18'03.25"
19. Connor Burns (So), Loveland 18'03.00"
20. Conn O'Neal (Jr), Little Miami 18'02.00"
21. DJ Lack (So), West Clermont 18'01.50"
22. Ivan Munoz (Jr), Little Miami 17'10.00"
23. Ivan Pham (Jr), Milford 17'09.50"
24. Veer Patel (Jr), Milford 17'08.00"
24. Cameron Joseph (Fr), Little Miami 17'08.00"
26. Gideon List (So), Milford 17'07.00"
27. Shawn Walters (Fr), West Clermont 17'00.50"
28. AJ Elrod (So), Turpin 16'11.00"
29. Nana Bioh (Fr), Loveland 16'09.50"
29. Ryan Kaninenberg (Sr), West Clermont 16'09.50"
31. Arvin Kharazmi (Fr), Loveland 15'11.00"
32. Derek Tsang (Fr), Turpin 15'09.00"
33. Nehemiah Reed (Fr), Kings 15'07.00"
34. Zeke Allen (Fr), Loveland 15'06.00"
35. Tyler Buehler (Fr), Kings 15'05.25"
36. Eli Bollman (Jr), Milford 15'03.00"
37. Davis Rogers (So), Turpin 15'01.00"
38. Phineas List (Fr), Milford 14'10.00"
39. Bradford Warner (So), Turpin 13'11.00"
40. AJ Domelle (Jr), Turpin 13'10.00"
41. Adam Bollman (Fr), Milford 13'07.00"
42. Max Fink (Fr), Loveland 13'03.00"
43. Haydon Kosse (Fr), West Clermont 13'00.00"
44. Cody Shiverski (Fr), Loveland 12'07.00"
45. Quintyn Thomton (So), Little Miami 10'03.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tyler Schwinn (So), Loveland 6'04.00"
2. DJ Lack (So), West Clermont 6'02.00"
3. Cassius Black (Sr), Anderson 6'00.00"
3. Macallan Beerse (Fr), Little Miami 6'00.00"
3. Rihyael Kelly (So), Winton Woods 6'00.00"
6. Alex Stanyard (Jr), Anderson 5'10.00"
6. Konrad Fischer (Fr), Anderson 5'10.00"
6. Jaxon Frisk (So), Kings 5'10.00"
9. Mitchell Lyons (Jr), Little Miami 5'09.00"
10. Eli Bollman (Jr), Milford 5'08.00"
10. Aryan Patel (Jr), Anderson 5'08.00"
10. Javien Jackson (Jr), Walnut Hills 5'08.00"
10. Dayron Acklin (Jr), Walnut Hills 5'08.00"
10. Donmiel Rodgers (Jr), Winton Woods 5'08.00"
15. Conn O'Neal (Jr), Little Miami 5'07.00"
16. Brendan Arnold (Sr), Turpin 5'06.00"
16. Evan Barrett (So), West Clermont 5'06.00"
18. Nathan Lyman (Jr), Kings 5'04.00"
18. Tyler McCaleb (So), Loveland 5'04.00"
20. Cameron Joseph (Fr), Little Miami 5'03.00"
21. Reece Davis (Sr), Milford 5'02.00"
21. Travis Mitchell (Sr), Kings 5'02.00"
21. AJ Elrod (So), Turpin 5'02.00"
21. CJ Claxton (Sr), Walnut Hills 5'02.00"
21. Shawn Walters (Fr), West Clermont 5'02.00"
21. Devin Miles (So), West Clermont 5'02.00"
27. Nathan Miller (Fr), Loveland 5'00.00"
27. Marc Meyer (Fr), Turpin 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jason Deem (Sr), Loveland 15'03.00"
2. Micah Luck (Sr), Kings 13'00.00"
2. Diego Medina (Sr), Kings 13'00.00"
4. Avery Dalton (Sr), Little Miami 11'06.00"
4. Sam Oughterson (Sr), Loveland 11'06.00"
6. Austin Staubitz (Sr), Kings 11'00.00"
6. William Stevens (So), Kings 11'00.00"
8. Tyler Yoxthimer (So), Loveland 10'06.00"
8. Davis Rogers (So), Turpin 10'06.00"
8. Brady Glass (Sr), West Clermont 10'06.00"
11. Aryan Patel (Jr), Anderson 10'00.00"
12. Collin Renock (Fr), Loveland 9'06.00"
13. Everett Hicks (Fr), Little Miami 9'02.00"
13. Zac Dewey (Jr), Little Miami 9'02.00"
15. Luke Eminger (Sr), Milford 9'00.00"
15. Jaden Johnson (Fr), Turpin 9'00.00"
17. Bryce Heller (Jr), Milford 8'00.00"
17. Veer Patel (Jr), Milford 8'00.00"
17. Harlan Moretz (Jr), Little Miami 8'00.00"
17. Ben Sheffer (So), Turpin 8'00.00"
17. Aaron Griffin (Fr), Turpin 8'00.00"
17. Justin Honnert (Fr), Turpin 8'00.00"
23. William Laslo-Haer (Jr), Milford 7'06.00"
24. Jacob Eminger (Fr), Milford 7'00.00"
24. Miles Huang (So), Turpin 7'00.00"
24. Ryan Kaninenberg (Sr), West Clermont 7'00.00"

Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine