Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Kings 1:52.19
2. Anderson 2:02.51
3. Milford 2:02.63
4. Loveland 2:03.59
5. West Clermont 2:05.18
6. Little Miami 2:08.78
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Phoebe Wright (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:50.04
2. Margaret O'Toole (So), Anderson 1:55.41
3. Erin Fentress (Jr), Milford 1:55.69
4. Melanie Schweikert (Jr), Kings 2:00.47
5. Sofia Matern (So), Walnut Hills 2:00.81
6. Kiley Dunlap (Jr), Loveland 2:02.45
7. Lily Cowan (Sr), Anderson 2:02.85
8. Kate Luckett (So), Kings 2:05.89
9. Ava Stallmeyer (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:06.02
10. Ashleigh Bender (So), Kings 2:06.34
11. Lucy Sellinger (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:08.41
12. Ellie Hausfeld (Jr), Milford 2:09.24
13. Emily King (Sr), Milford 2:10.44
14. Brooke Smith (Jr), West Clermont 2:12.28
15. Megan Dorr (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:12.32
16. Margaret Crowley (Sr), Anderson 2:12.98
17. Abbey Sauers (Sr), Milford 2:13.19
17. Elisabeth Hou (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:13.19
19. Grace Miller (Jr), Anderson 2:13.72
20. Celina Morales (So), Anderson 2:13.93
21. Emma Kim (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:14.15
22. Kimaya Mundhe (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:15.36
23. Elsie Manolis (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:15.56
24. Thinh Mai (Sr), West Clermont 2:16.99
25. Laine Adams (So), Walnut Hills 2:17.00
26. Kate Hurst (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:17.06
27. Lucy DeMoss (So), Loveland 2:18.04
28. Morgan Fleming (Jr), West Clermont 2:18.44
29. Alexis Payer (Sr), West Clermont 2:19.08
30. Lindsay Brown (So), Milford 2:20.33
31. Sophia Otten (Sr), Milford 2:20.94
32. Mary Westrich (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:21.28
33. Rachel Godshalk (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:21.50
34. Morgan Clark (Jr), Milford 2:21.51
35. Abigail Castillo (Sr), Little Miami 2:21.74
36. Lucy Gonzalez (Jr), Kings 2:21.88
37. Ashley Johnson (Jr), Milford 2:22.40
38. Libby Jones (Fr), West Clermont 2:22.44
39. Sydney Kummer (Jr), West Clermont 2:22.63
40. Jade O'brien (So), Anderson 2:23.06
41. Sophia McCalla (Sr), West Clermont 2:23.16
42. Kendall Hubbell (Jr), Loveland 2:23.32
43. Greta Lecrone (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:23.35
44. Avery Blocksidge (So), Anderson 2:24.30
45. Molly Craycraft (Jr), Milford 2:27.45
46. Evy Westrich (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:27.53
47. Amelia Ballard (Jr), Kings 2:28.04
48. Becca Zilliox (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:29.06
49. Natalie Coopman (Sr), Anderson 2:29.42
50. Gemma Huber (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:30.55
51. Keira Picard (So), Kings 2:31.45
52. Cate Alston (So), Milford 2:31.93
53. Rowan Poland (So), Anderson 2:31.94
54. Ella McFarland (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:36.36
55. Gretchen Weigand (Fr), West Clermont 2:36.70
56. Elizabeth Eminger (Jr), Milford 2:36.80
57. Elizabeth Watt (Sr), Anderson 2:37.59
58. Quinn Gutbier (Fr), Anderson 2:39.81
59. Emily Zeek (Fr), Milford 2:40.11
60. Tammy Munoz (So), Walnut Hills 2:40.46
61. Claire Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 2:41.13
62. Allison Heck (Sr), West Clermont 2:41.31
63. Emma Smith (So), Walnut Hills 2:41.47
64. Riya Terala (Fr), Milford 2:42.34
65. Ellie Jamshidi (Sr), West Clermont 2:45.98
66. Kenner Bailey (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:47.54
67. Allison Christensen (So), Anderson 2:48.70
68. Gwen Freeman (Fr), West Clermont 2:49.08
69. Claire Hanna (Jr), West Clermont 2:50.22
70. Taleh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:54.61
71. Kaylee Scott (Fr), West Clermont 2:54.69
72. Madalyn Miller (Fr), Kings 2:57.01
73. Rose Sommers (Fr), Anderson 2:59.80
74. Morgan Renner (Fr), Anderson 3:01.70
75. Amaya Armstrong (So), Milford 3:07.74
76. Liv Langton (So), Anderson 3:10.60
77. Chloe Stringer (Sr), West Clermont 3:12.87
78. Elisabeth Infante (Sr), Anderson 3:13.23
79. Kelsey Lyons (Fr), West Clermont 3:24.78
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Sofia Matern (So), Walnut Hills 2:07.70
2. Phoebe Wright (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:08.62
3. Ava Stallmeyer (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:16.19
4. Margaret O'Toole (So), Anderson 2:20.44
5. Samantha Crum (So), Kings 2:20.83
6. Jackie Cunningham (Sr), Kings 2:22.33
7. Kate Luckett (So), Kings 2:22.99
8. Lucy Sellinger (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:24.54
9. Lily Cowan (Sr), Anderson 2:26.56
10. Megan Dorr (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:26.90
11. Abbey Sauers (Sr), Milford 2:27.39
12. Brooke Smith (Jr), West Clermont 2:27.76
13. Gabby Kuetemeyer (Jr), Little Miami 2:31.33
14. Emma Kim (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:31.87
15. Elisabeth Hou (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:32.42
16. Lily Wright (So), Milford 2:33.01
17. Elsie Manolis (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:33.98
18. Ashley Johnson (Jr), Milford 2:34.00
19. Celina Morales (So), Anderson 2:35.54
20. Sophia McCalla (Sr), West Clermont 2:35.93
21. Annalise Smith (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:36.59
22. Sydney Kummer (Jr), West Clermont 2:36.65
23. Kimaya Mundhe (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:37.54
24. Audrey Fleshour (Fr), Loveland 2:38.46
25. Morgan Fleming (Jr), West Clermont 2:39.39
26. Laine Adams (So), Walnut Hills 2:39.97
27. Maddie Larson (Sr), Kings 2:43.35
28. Greta Lecrone (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:43.36
29. Evy Westrich (Fr), Walnut Hills 2:44.10
30. Libby Jones (Fr), West Clermont 2:44.12
31. Mary Westrich (Sr), Walnut Hills 2:44.29
32. Thinh Mai (Sr), West Clermont 2:45.05
33. Gemma Huber (Jr), Walnut Hills 2:46.44
34. Molly Craycraft (Jr), Milford 2:47.69
35. Natalie Coopman (Sr), Anderson 2:47.96
36. Riya Terala (Fr), Milford 2:48.08
37. Maura Hart (So), Kings 2:49.98
38. Sophia Otten (Sr), Milford 2:50.26
39. Selena Cornetet (So), Milford 2:52.67
40. Sadie Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 2:52.70
41. Elizabeth Eminger (Jr), Milford 2:55.88
42. Ellie Jamshidi (Sr), West Clermont 2:57.38
43. Audry Suggs (Fr), West Clermont 2:57.71
44. Ciarah Skeens (So), Loveland 2:58.33
45. Lindsay Brown (So), Milford 3:01.02
46. Ella McFarland (Fr), Walnut Hills 3:02.18
47. Gretchen Weigand (Fr), West Clermont 3:03.71
48. Quinn Gutbier (Fr), Anderson 3:07.91
49. Claire Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 3:09.04
50. Rowan Poland (So), Anderson 3:15.71
51. Rose Sommers (Fr), Anderson 3:19.24
52. Allison Heck (Sr), West Clermont 3:29.41
53. Abby Phillips (So), Milford 3:31.94
54. Molly Shiveley (Fr), Milford 3:33.79
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Phoebe Wright (Sr), Walnut Hills 22.47
2. Erin Fentress (Jr), Milford 23.81
3. Faith Rudowski (So), Kings 24.84
4. Margaret O'Toole (So), Anderson 25.22
5. Kiley Dunlap (Jr), Loveland 25.81
6. Angelina DiPaola (So), Walnut Hills 26.26
7. Tess Fightmaster (Jr), Walnut Hills 26.42
8. Samantha Crum (So), Kings 26.47
9. Greta Lecrone (Jr), Walnut Hills 26.63
10. Emily King (Sr), Milford 26.64
11. Lily Cowan (Sr), Anderson 26.81
12. Elisabeth Hou (Fr), Walnut Hills 26.87
13. Jackie Cunningham (Sr), Kings 26.95
14. Emma Kim (Fr), Walnut Hills 26.97
15. Lucy Sellinger (Fr), Walnut Hills 26.98
16. Ashleigh Bender (So), Kings 27.18
17. Sakura Adachi (Jr), Walnut Hills 27.59
18. Kimaya Mundhe (Fr), Walnut Hills 28.03
19. Elizabeth Tubbs (Sr), Little Miami 28.09
20. Megan Dorr (Sr), Walnut Hills 28.13
21. Sophia McCalla (Sr), West Clermont 28.23
22. Evy Westrich (Fr), Walnut Hills 28.24
23. Kate Hurst (Sr), Walnut Hills 28.34
24. Sydney Kummer (Jr), West Clermont 28.38
25. Kendall Hubbell (Jr), Loveland 28.42
26. Natalie Coopman (Sr), Anderson 28.49
27. Brooke Smith (Jr), West Clermont 28.58
28. Jade O'brien (So), Anderson 28.59
29. Morgan Fleming (Jr), West Clermont 28.64
30. Emma Shuck (Sr), Walnut Hills 28.68
31. Grace Miller (Jr), Anderson 28.70
32. Thinh Mai (Sr), West Clermont 28.71
33. Ashley Johnson (Jr), Milford 28.74
34. Annalise Smith (Jr), Walnut Hills 28.81
35. Celina Morales (So), Anderson 28.86
36. Lindsay Brown (So), Milford 28.90
36. Lucy DeMoss (So), Loveland 28.90
38. Libby Jones (Fr), West Clermont 28.91
39. Ellie Hausfeld (Jr), Milford 28.93
40. Laine Adams (So), Walnut Hills 28.95
41. Lucy Gonzalez (Jr), Kings 29.01
42. Selena Cornetet (So), Milford 29.08
43. Avery Blocksidge (So), Anderson 29.11
43. Cate Freeman (So), Kings 29.11
45. Gabby Nelson (Fr), Kings 29.13
46. Margaret Crowley (Sr), Anderson 29.22
47. Sadie Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 29.38
48. Maura Hart (So), Kings 29.43
49. Mary Westrich (Sr), Walnut Hills 29.46
50. Elsie Manolis (Sr), Walnut Hills 29.49
51. Maddie Guibord (Jr), Kings 29.50
52. Becca Zilliox (Fr), Walnut Hills 29.51
52. Alexis Payer (Sr), West Clermont 29.51
54. Rachel Godshalk (Sr), Walnut Hills 29.53
55. Molly Craycraft (Jr), Milford 29.71
56. Audrey Fleshour (Fr), Loveland 29.80
57. Sophie Miller (Jr), Kings 29.90
58. Sophia Otten (Sr), Milford 30.02
59. Marianne Erickson (Jr), Kings 30.40
60. Izzy Almand (Fr), Walnut Hills 30.54
61. Elizabeth Watt (Sr), Anderson 30.91
62. Bella Stephen-Clark (So), Walnut Hills 31.14
63. Ciarah Skeens (So), Loveland 31.15
64. Keira Picard (So), Kings 31.29
65. Sophia Munoz (Sr), Walnut Hills 31.50
66. Emma Smith (So), Walnut Hills 31.51
67. Gwen Freeman (Fr), West Clermont 31.52
68. Nima Thompson (Fr), Walnut Hills 31.55
69. Emily Zeek (Fr), Milford 31.61
70. Rowan Poland (So), Anderson 31.65
71. Ella McFarland (Fr), Walnut Hills 31.66
72. Rose Sommers (Fr), Anderson 31.77
72. Aubrey Schimpf (Sr), Kings 31.77
74. Ellie Jamshidi (Sr), West Clermont 31.80
75. Morgan Renner (Fr), Anderson 31.84
76. Mary Sanders (Fr), Loveland 31.96
76. Lulu Cline (Jr), Walnut Hills 31.96
78. Madalyn Miller (Fr), Kings 32.27
79. Melissa Ryder (Fr), Walnut Hills 32.31
80. Gretchen Weigand (Fr), West Clermont 32.34
81. Fiona Hughes (Sr), Walnut Hills 32.36
82. Allison Christensen (So), Anderson 32.40
83. Elizabeth Eminger (Jr), Milford 32.60
84. Kaylee Scott (Fr), West Clermont 32.75
85. Aris Remsen (So), Anderson 32.82
86. Claire Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 32.85
87. Eterniti McCray (Jr), Walnut Hills 33.00
88. Liv Langton (So), Anderson 33.35
89. Allison Heck (Sr), West Clermont 33.48
90. Quinn Gutbier (Fr), Anderson 33.92
91. Elisabeth Infante (Sr), Anderson 34.06
92. Emily Myers-Baringhaus (So), Walnut Hills 34.35
93. Taleh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 34.49
94. Lilli Hayward (Jr), Anderson 34.58
95. Ruby Boltz (Sr), Anderson 34.73
96. Sophia Beattie (Fr), Kings 34.89
97. Kenner Bailey (Fr), Walnut Hills 35.27
98. Claire Hanna (Jr), West Clermont 35.44
99. Amaya Armstrong (So), Milford 35.61
100. Chloe Stringer (Sr), West Clermont 36.92
101. Logan Rankin (So), Kings 36.98
101. Morgan Bernard (So), Kings 36.98
103. Koryn Powell (Fr), Anderson 37.21
104. Kelsey Lyons (Fr), West Clermont 37.74
105. Abby Phillips (So), Milford 38.54
106. Mary Myerly (Fr), Kings 39.67
107. Gabby Flores (Jr), Walnut Hills 39.88
108. Caraline Klick (Fr), Milford 40.00
109. Marlee Steinhaus (Fr), Anderson 41.96
110. Molly Shiveley (Fr), Milford 42.40
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Haleigh Gruber (Jr), Milford 184.10
2. Bella Basford (Fr), Anderson 173.85
3. Lilly Braun (Fr), Milford 173.00
4. Kailey Strausbaugh (So), Anderson 167.05
5. Maggie Braun (Jr), Milford 150.75
6. Carleigh Gottenbusch (Fr), Anderson 146.75
7. Gaby Bussa (Fr), Milford 133.50
1 Meter Diving (6 Dives)
  NAME SCORE
1. Hannah Rachford (Jr), West Clermont 164.90
2. Samantha Kuhl (So), West Clermont 156.30
3. Hannah Moore (Sr), West Clermont 139.70
4. Anna Farrell (Fr), West Clermont 101.45
1 Meter Diving (11 Dives)
  NAME SCORE
1. Hannah Rachford (Jr), West Clermont 313.75
2. Hannah Moore (Sr), West Clermont 290.90
3. Samantha Kuhl (So), West Clermont 257.20
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Phoebe Wright (Sr), Walnut Hills 56.49
2. Margaret O'Toole (So), Anderson 1:00.94
3. Sofia Matern (So), Walnut Hills 1:02.12
4. Lucy Sellinger (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:02.99
5. Kate Luckett (So), Kings 1:03.91
6. Kiley Dunlap (Jr), Loveland 1:04.92
6. Megan Dorr (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:04.92
8. Grace Miller (Jr), Anderson 1:05.39
9. Annalise Smith (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:06.30
10. Ashleigh Bender (So), Kings 1:06.75
11. Sophia McCalla (Sr), West Clermont 1:07.08
12. Emma Kim (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:07.58
13. Elisabeth Hou (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:08.11
14. Greta Lecrone (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:08.38
15. Gemma Huber (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:09.41
16. Selena Cornetet (So), Milford 1:09.87
17. Ashley Johnson (Jr), Milford 1:09.94
18. Jade O'brien (So), Anderson 1:10.17
19. Morgan Clark (Jr), Milford 1:11.18
20. Morgan Fleming (Jr), West Clermont 1:12.44
21. Julia Tenbusch (Sr), Little Miami 1:13.20
22. Libby Jones (Fr), West Clermont 1:13.25
23. Maddie Larson (Sr), Kings 1:14.23
24. Abigail Castillo (Sr), Little Miami 1:14.47
25. Sydney Kummer (Jr), West Clermont 1:16.86
26. Molly Craycraft (Jr), Milford 1:17.67
27. Mary Westrich (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:17.99
28. Evy Westrich (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:18.78
29. Sophie Miller (Jr), Kings 1:19.30
30. Lily Wright (So), Milford 1:20.24
31. Celina Morales (So), Anderson 1:20.82
32. Rowan Poland (So), Anderson 1:21.35
33. Sadie Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 1:22.75
34. Amelia Ballard (Jr), Kings 1:22.78
35. Izzy Almand (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:22.96
35. Thinh Mai (Sr), West Clermont 1:22.96
37. Avery Blocksidge (So), Anderson 1:23.18
38. Marianne Erickson (Jr), Kings 1:23.82
39. Lindsay Brown (So), Milford 1:23.99
40. Cate Alston (So), Milford 1:25.74
41. Alexis Payer (Sr), West Clermont 1:26.38
42. Ellie Jamshidi (Sr), West Clermont 1:28.08
43. Gretchen Weigand (Fr), West Clermont 1:29.17
44. Elizabeth Eminger (Jr), Milford 1:30.48
45. Riya Terala (Fr), Milford 1:32.05
46. Emily Zeek (Fr), Milford 1:35.29
47. Gwen Freeman (Fr), West Clermont 1:36.07
48. Quinn Gutbier (Fr), Anderson 1:36.55
49. Elisabeth Infante (Sr), Anderson 1:38.13
50. Ruby Boltz (Sr), Anderson 1:46.03
51. Allison Heck (Sr), West Clermont 1:51.70
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Phoebe Wright (Sr), Walnut Hills 51.13
2. Erin Fentress (Jr), Milford 51.48
3. Faith Rudowski (So), Kings 52.73
4. Melanie Schweikert (Jr), Kings 54.96
5. Sofia Matern (So), Walnut Hills 56.02
6. Margaret O'Toole (So), Anderson 56.04
7. Kiley Dunlap (Jr), Loveland 56.14
8. Angelina DiPaola (So), Walnut Hills 56.56
9. Samantha Crum (So), Kings 57.15
10. Lily Cowan (Sr), Anderson 57.34
10. Tess Fightmaster (Jr), Walnut Hills 57.34
12. Ashleigh Bender (So), Kings 57.77
13. Abbey Sauers (Sr), Milford 58.20
14. Emily King (Sr), Milford 58.25
15. Kate Luckett (So), Kings 58.66
16. Elisabeth Hou (Fr), Walnut Hills 59.40
17. Emma Kim (Fr), Walnut Hills 59.48
18. Megan Dorr (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:00.48
19. Selena Cornetet (So), Milford 1:00.49
20. Greta Lecrone (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:00.55
21. Margaret Crowley (Sr), Anderson 1:01.67
22. Kimaya Mundhe (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:01.78
23. Kate Hurst (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:02.07
24. Kendall Hubbell (Jr), Loveland 1:02.12
25. Morgan Fleming (Jr), West Clermont 1:02.15
26. Grace Miller (Jr), Anderson 1:02.17
27. Ellie Hausfeld (Jr), Milford 1:02.38
28. Lucy Sellinger (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:02.39
29. Maura Hart (So), Kings 1:02.54
30. Katie Gibson (So), Kings 1:02.72
31. Brooke Smith (Jr), West Clermont 1:02.79
32. Jackie Cunningham (Sr), Kings 1:03.02
33. Lucy DeMoss (So), Loveland 1:03.06
34. Thinh Mai (Sr), West Clermont 1:03.18
35. Elsie Manolis (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:03.32
36. Sydney Kummer (Jr), West Clermont 1:03.35
37. Sakura Adachi (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:03.57
38. Sophia McCalla (Sr), West Clermont 1:04.01
39. Natalie Coopman (Sr), Anderson 1:04.33
40. Alexis Payer (Sr), West Clermont 1:04.38
41. Jade O'brien (So), Anderson 1:04.73
42. Sophie Miller (Jr), Kings 1:04.86
43. Ashley Johnson (Jr), Milford 1:04.89
44. Laine Adams (So), Walnut Hills 1:05.10
45. Libby Jones (Fr), West Clermont 1:05.33
46. Evy Westrich (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:05.37
47. Celina Morales (So), Anderson 1:05.39
48. Rachel Godshalk (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:05.56
49. Annalise Smith (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:05.75
50. Becca Zilliox (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:06.03
51. Mary Westrich (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:06.15
52. Lindsay Brown (So), Milford 1:06.21
53. Molly Craycraft (Jr), Milford 1:06.40
54. Cate Freeman (So), Kings 1:06.49
55. Maddie Guibord (Jr), Kings 1:06.60
56. Emma Shuck (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:06.74
57. Amelia Ballard (Jr), Kings 1:07.31
58. Gemma Huber (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:07.40
59. Keira Picard (So), Kings 1:07.48
60. Tammy Munoz (So), Walnut Hills 1:07.67
61. Ciarah Skeens (So), Loveland 1:07.75
62. Lucy Gonzalez (Jr), Kings 1:07.80
63. Marianne Erickson (Jr), Kings 1:08.25
64. Sophia Otten (Sr), Milford 1:08.31
65. Izzy Almand (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:08.83
66. Alena Greulich (So), Little Miami 1:08.87
67. Aubrey Schimpf (Sr), Kings 1:09.10
68. Ava Stallmeyer (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:09.16
69. Sophia Munoz (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:09.30
70. Gwen Freeman (Fr), West Clermont 1:09.98
71. Sadie Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 1:10.07
72. Emily Zeek (Fr), Milford 1:10.52
73. Nima Thompson (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:10.68
74. Elizabeth Eminger (Jr), Milford 1:10.77
75. Cate Alston (So), Milford 1:10.78
76. Ella McFarland (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:10.89
77. Allison Christensen (So), Anderson 1:11.33
78. Bella Stephen-Clark (So), Walnut Hills 1:11.52
79. Ellie Jamshidi (Sr), West Clermont 1:11.68
80. Fiona Hughes (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:12.13
81. Claire Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 1:12.94
82. Audry Suggs (Fr), West Clermont 1:13.01
83. Rose Sommers (Fr), Anderson 1:13.07
84. Gretchen Weigand (Fr), West Clermont 1:13.13
85. Elizabeth Watt (Sr), Anderson 1:13.67
86. Emma Smith (So), Walnut Hills 1:14.16
87. Rowan Poland (So), Anderson 1:14.20
88. Aris Remsen (So), Anderson 1:14.24
88. Allison Heck (Sr), West Clermont 1:14.24
90. Kaylee Scott (Fr), West Clermont 1:15.09
91. Riya Terala (Fr), Milford 1:15.14
92. Quinn Gutbier (Fr), Anderson 1:16.16
93. Lilli Hayward (Jr), Anderson 1:16.50
94. Lulu Cline (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:16.72
95. Sophia Beattie (Fr), Kings 1:16.87
96. Morgan Renner (Fr), Anderson 1:17.04
97. Eterniti McCray (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:17.22
98. Claire Hanna (Jr), West Clermont 1:18.01
99. Taleh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:18.29
100. Melissa Ryder (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:18.37
101. Emily Myers-Baringhaus (So), Walnut Hills 1:18.80
102. Elisabeth Infante (Sr), Anderson 1:18.99
103. Ruby Boltz (Sr), Anderson 1:19.08
104. Logan Rankin (So), Kings 1:19.79
105. Liv Langton (So), Anderson 1:19.80
106. Kenner Bailey (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:20.88
107. Kelsey Lyons (Fr), West Clermont 1:25.69
108. Abby Phillips (So), Milford 1:25.90
109. Mary Myerly (Fr), Kings 1:26.37
110. Morgan Bernard (So), Kings 1:26.78
111. Koryn Powell (Fr), Anderson 1:26.81
112. Gabby Flores (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:27.36
113. Amaya Armstrong (So), Milford 1:28.10
114. Chloe Stringer (Sr), West Clermont 1:29.61
115. Molly Shiveley (Fr), Milford 1:29.76
116. Caraline Klick (Fr), Milford 1:30.60
117. Marlee Steinhaus (Fr), Anderson 1:32.60
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Phoebe Wright (Sr), Walnut Hills 5:00.94
2. Margaret O'Toole (So), Anderson 5:16.12
3. Sofia Matern (So), Walnut Hills 5:22.42
4. Lily Cowan (Sr), Anderson 5:29.90
5. Lily Wright (So), Milford 5:32.39
6. Erin Fentress (Jr), Milford 5:34.83
7. Margaret Crowley (Sr), Anderson 5:39.87
8. Ava Stallmeyer (Sr), Walnut Hills 5:44.37
9. Ellie Hausfeld (Jr), Milford 5:44.60
10. Brooke Smith (Jr), West Clermont 5:55.24
11. Kimaya Mundhe (Fr), Walnut Hills 5:56.60
12. Alena Greulich (So), Little Miami 5:58.00
13. Gabby Nelson (Fr), Kings 5:59.04
14. Lucy Sellinger (Fr), Walnut Hills 6:00.52
15. Megan Dorr (Sr), Walnut Hills 6:03.41
16. Thinh Mai (Sr), West Clermont 6:10.36
17. Morgan Clark (Jr), Milford 6:11.73
18. Morgan Fleming (Jr), West Clermont 6:11.77
19. Sophia McCalla (Sr), West Clermont 6:12.34
20. Lucy DeMoss (So), Loveland 6:12.81
21. Katie Gibson (So), Kings 6:12.90
22. Laine Adams (So), Walnut Hills 6:13.86
23. Sophia Otten (Sr), Milford 6:14.30
24. Elsie Manolis (Sr), Walnut Hills 6:16.68
25. Airy Isham (Fr), Little Miami 6:18.01
26. Natalie Coopman (Sr), Anderson 6:20.76
27. Amelia Ballard (Jr), Kings 6:21.48
28. Lucy Gonzalez (Jr), Kings 6:23.51
29. Alexis Payer (Sr), West Clermont 6:25.28
30. Selena Cornetet (So), Milford 6:28.28
31. Ashley Johnson (Jr), Milford 6:32.07
32. Libby Jones (Fr), West Clermont 6:34.93
33. Mary Westrich (Sr), Walnut Hills 6:35.08
34. Cate Alston (So), Milford 6:41.91
35. Sydney Kummer (Jr), West Clermont 6:42.01
36. Elizabeth Eminger (Jr), Milford 6:46.60
37. Evy Westrich (Fr), Walnut Hills 6:52.74
38. Sadie Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 6:54.51
39. Marianne Erickson (Jr), Kings 6:58.89
40. Rowan Poland (So), Anderson 7:01.40
41. Ellie Jamshidi (Sr), West Clermont 7:06.80
42. Riya Terala (Fr), Milford 7:08.51
43. Lindsay Brown (So), Milford 7:13.58
44. Gretchen Weigand (Fr), West Clermont 7:14.05
45. Aris Remsen (So), Anderson 7:15.70
46. Allison Heck (Sr), West Clermont 7:21.99
47. Kenner Bailey (Fr), Walnut Hills 7:27.73
48. Kaylee Scott (Fr), West Clermont 7:36.69
49. Claire Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 7:37.54
50. Gwen Freeman (Fr), West Clermont 7:38.47
51. Allison Christensen (So), Anderson 7:53.48
52. Claire Hanna (Jr), West Clermont 7:56.98
53. Ruby Boltz (Sr), Anderson 8:02.90
54. Elisabeth Infante (Sr), Anderson 8:03.80
55. Liv Langton (So), Anderson 8:51.96
56. Rose Sommers (Fr), Anderson 8:58.38
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Kings 1:41.10
2. Milford 1:41.88
3. Anderson 1:47.49
4. Loveland 1:54.76
5. West Clermont 1:54.99
6. Little Miami 1:58.55
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Phoebe Wright (Sr), Walnut Hills 56.23
2. Faith Rudowski (So), Kings 57.05
3. Margaret O'Toole (So), Anderson 58.13
4. Melanie Schweikert (Jr), Kings 58.26
5. Samantha Crum (So), Kings 59.20
6. Sofia Matern (So), Walnut Hills 1:00.23
7. Angelina DiPaola (So), Walnut Hills 1:02.13
8. Erin Fentress (Jr), Milford 1:02.98
9. Jackie Cunningham (Sr), Kings 1:04.12
10. Ashleigh Bender (So), Kings 1:04.85
11. Lily Cowan (Sr), Anderson 1:05.53
12. Sakura Adachi (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:06.99
13. Selena Cornetet (So), Milford 1:07.06
14. Kendall Hubbell (Jr), Loveland 1:07.78
15. Emma Kim (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:08.03
16. Celina Morales (So), Anderson 1:09.19
17. Sophia Otten (Sr), Milford 1:09.56
18. Sophia McCalla (Sr), West Clermont 1:09.57
19. Tess Fightmaster (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:09.76
20. Lucy Sellinger (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:10.38
21. Amelia Ballard (Jr), Kings 1:10.39
22. Alena Greulich (So), Little Miami 1:10.71
23. Elisabeth Hou (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:10.75
24. Grace Miller (Jr), Anderson 1:11.12
25. Ava Stallmeyer (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:11.28
26. Kimaya Mundhe (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:11.38
27. Emma Shuck (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:11.58
28. Elsie Manolis (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:11.94
29. Libby Jones (Fr), West Clermont 1:11.98
30. Ellie Hausfeld (Jr), Milford 1:12.04
31. Gemma Huber (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:12.94
32. Brooke Smith (Jr), West Clermont 1:13.12
33. Molly Craycraft (Jr), Milford 1:13.13
34. Riya Terala (Fr), Milford 1:13.22
35. Annalise Smith (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:13.39
36. Laine Adams (So), Walnut Hills 1:13.40
37. Lily Wright (So), Milford 1:13.83
38. Thinh Mai (Sr), West Clermont 1:13.85
39. Mary Westrich (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:14.25
40. Megan Dorr (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:14.50
41. Rachel Godshalk (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:14.93
42. Maddie Guibord (Jr), Kings 1:15.09
43. Maddie Larson (Sr), Kings 1:15.16
44. Audrey Fleshour (Fr), Loveland 1:15.55
45. Lindsay Brown (So), Milford 1:16.13
46. Aubrey Schimpf (Sr), Kings 1:16.66
47. Ella McFarland (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:16.85
47. Morgan Fleming (Jr), West Clermont 1:16.85
49. Becca Zilliox (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:18.09
50. Alexis Payer (Sr), West Clermont 1:18.42
51. Sydney Kummer (Jr), West Clermont 1:18.78
52. Sophie Miller (Jr), Kings 1:19.56
53. Cate Alston (So), Milford 1:20.93
54. Elizabeth Watt (Sr), Anderson 1:21.14
55. Ciarah Skeens (So), Loveland 1:21.31
55. Izzy Almand (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:21.31
57. Melissa Ryder (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:21.50
58. Ellie Jamshidi (Sr), West Clermont 1:22.01
59. Elizabeth Eminger (Jr), Milford 1:22.95
60. Bella Stephen-Clark (So), Walnut Hills 1:22.98
61. Rose Sommers (Fr), Anderson 1:23.02
62. Claire Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 1:23.60
63. Audry Suggs (Fr), West Clermont 1:24.41
64. Emily Zeek (Fr), Milford 1:27.70
65. Sadie Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 1:28.20
66. Gwen Freeman (Fr), West Clermont 1:28.68
67. Gretchen Weigand (Fr), West Clermont 1:28.80
68. Aris Remsen (So), Anderson 1:30.58
69. Kenner Bailey (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:31.29
70. Rowan Poland (So), Anderson 1:33.52
71. Ruby Boltz (Sr), Anderson 1:33.92
72. Lilli Hayward (Jr), Anderson 1:34.10
73. Quinn Gutbier (Fr), Anderson 1:34.75
74. Lulu Cline (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:35.04
75. Allison Heck (Sr), West Clermont 1:35.84
76. Morgan Renner (Fr), Anderson 1:36.64
77. Kaylee Scott (Fr), West Clermont 1:39.96
78. Chloe Stringer (Sr), West Clermont 1:40.32
79. Claire Hanna (Jr), West Clermont 1:40.44
80. Abby Phillips (So), Milford 1:41.74
81. Amaya Armstrong (So), Milford 1:43.00
82. Kelsey Lyons (Fr), West Clermont 1:44.26
83. Eterniti McCray (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:48.28
84. Molly Shiveley (Fr), Milford 1:48.51
85. Caraline Klick (Fr), Milford 1:51.59
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Sofia Matern (So), Walnut Hills 1:05.71
2. Ava Stallmeyer (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:07.23
3. Phoebe Wright (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:08.34
4. Jackie Cunningham (Sr), Kings 1:10.30
5. Gabby Kuetemeyer (Jr), Little Miami 1:13.23
6. Brooke Smith (Jr), West Clermont 1:13.97
7. Margaret Crowley (Sr), Anderson 1:15.46
8. Lily Wright (So), Milford 1:17.98
9. Elisabeth Hou (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:18.39
10. Audrey Fleshour (Fr), Loveland 1:18.91
11. Ashleigh Bender (So), Kings 1:19.23
12. Annalise Smith (Jr), Walnut Hills 1:19.28
13. Margaret O'Toole (So), Anderson 1:19.89
14. Ashley Johnson (Jr), Milford 1:20.75
15. Erin Fentress (Jr), Milford 1:20.77
16. Kate Hurst (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:20.85
17. Sophia McCalla (Sr), West Clermont 1:21.02
18. Maddie Guibord (Jr), Kings 1:21.88
19. Grace Miller (Jr), Anderson 1:21.95
20. Sydney Kummer (Jr), West Clermont 1:22.77
21. Abbey Sauers (Sr), Milford 1:23.29
22. Laine Adams (So), Walnut Hills 1:23.69
23. Elsie Manolis (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:24.17
24. Mary Westrich (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:24.88
25. Evy Westrich (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:25.91
26. Natalie Coopman (Sr), Anderson 1:26.00
27. Sophia Munoz (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:26.06
28. Gretchen Weigand (Fr), West Clermont 1:26.80
29. Tammy Munoz (So), Walnut Hills 1:27.02
30. Libby Jones (Fr), West Clermont 1:27.79
31. Morgan Fleming (Jr), West Clermont 1:28.02
32. Aris Remsen (So), Anderson 1:28.62
33. Lucy DeMoss (So), Loveland 1:29.45
34. Rowan Poland (So), Anderson 1:29.49
35. Bella Stephen-Clark (So), Walnut Hills 1:29.81
36. Morgan Renner (Fr), Anderson 1:30.90
37. Emily King (Sr), Milford 1:31.23
38. Katie Gibson (So), Kings 1:31.29
39. Sadie Oldendick (Fr), West Clermont 1:31.84
40. Riya Terala (Fr), Milford 1:32.27
41. Ellie Jamshidi (Sr), West Clermont 1:32.45
42. Fiona Hughes (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:32.80
43. Rachel Godshalk (Sr), Walnut Hills 1:33.51
44. Gwen Freeman (Fr), West Clermont 1:34.15
45. Keira Picard (So), Kings 1:34.67
46. Cate Alston (So), Milford 1:35.07
47. Avery Blocksidge (So), Anderson 1:35.25
48. Becca Zilliox (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:35.74
49. Melissa Ryder (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:36.35
50. Mary Myerly (Fr), Kings 1:36.46
51. Emma Smith (So), Walnut Hills 1:37.10
52. Taleh Fananapazir (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:37.83
53. Claire Barnes (Jr), West Clermont 1:38.04
54. Marianne Erickson (Jr), Kings 1:38.36
55. Elizabeth Eminger (Jr), Milford 1:38.80
56. Mary Sanders (Fr), Loveland 1:39.74
57. Rose Sommers (Fr), Anderson 1:40.89
58. Abby Phillips (So), Milford 1:41.37
59. Selena Cornetet (So), Milford 1:41.93
60. Ella McFarland (Fr), Walnut Hills 1:41.95
61. Amaya Armstrong (So), Milford 1:42.02
62. Elisabeth Infante (Sr), Anderson 1:42.44
63. Allison Heck (Sr), West Clermont 1:43.82
64. Quinn Gutbier (Fr), Anderson 1:44.79
65. Liv Langton (So), Anderson 1:45.80
66. Claire Hanna (Jr), West Clermont 1:51.88
67. Caraline Klick (Fr), Milford 1:56.50
68. Emily Zeek (Fr), Milford 1:58.27
69. Molly Shiveley (Fr), Milford 2:01.65
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Kings 3:42.00
2. Milford 3:46.58
3. Anderson 3:51.55
4. West Clermont 4:12.95
5. Loveland 4:13.75
6. Little Miami 4:51.94

Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine