Girls Swimming - Schedule

Wednesday, November 30, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Milford    6:05 PM
Thursday, December 1, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East/Lakota West at Turpin    6:00 PM
Saturday, December 3, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at West Clermont Relays    11:00 AM
Anderson at West Clermont Sprints    11:00 AM
Kings at Quad Meet    5:30 PM Keating
Lebanon at Mason Invitational    TBA
Tuesday, December 6, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Ursula/Sycamore at Turpin    7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 7, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Simon Kenton/Dixie Heights at Milford    6:05 PM
Saturday, December 10, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Tri Meet    TBA Mason Pool
Lebanon at Mason Quad    TBA
Tuesday, December 13, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Turpin    7:00 PM
Loveland at CCD    TBA
Kings at Turpin    TBA
Little Miami at Princeton    TBA
Wednesday, December 14, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Anderson    5:00 PM
Anderson at Milford    6:00 PM Turpin HS
Little Miami at St. Bernard-Elmwood Place    7:00 PM
Saturday, December 17, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Holiday Classic at Kings    2:00 PM
Little Miami at Kings Holiday Classic    TBA
Loveland at Mariemont    TBA
Holiday Classic at Lebanon    TBA Countryside YMCA
Tuesday, December 20, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at West Clermont Tri    4:30 PM
Little Miami at West Clermont Tri Meet    4:30 PM
Tuesday, December 27, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at West Clermont Relays    10:00 AM
Holiday Relay Meet at Milford    10:00 AM
Tuesday, January 3, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Walnut Hills    TBA
Thursday, January 5, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Talawanda Tri Meet    6:00 PM
Turpin at Milford    6:00 PM
West Clermont at Anderson    TBA Turpin HS
Turpin at Milford    TBA
Saturday, January 7, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Princeton Invitational    10:30 AM
Turpin at Mariemont    11:00 AM
Loveland at Princeton Invitational    11:30 AM
Anderson at Moeller Invitational    1:00 PM Powell Crosley YMCA
Lebanon at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Tuesday, January 10, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Quad Meet    5:45 PM Powell Crosley YMCA
Kings/Little Miami at Milford    6:00 PM
Kings at Milford    6:05 PM
Wednesday, January 11, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Milford Tri Meet    6:00 PM
Saturday, January 14, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Tent Classic    TBA Countryside YMCA
Kings at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Coaches Classic at Milford    TBA
Anderson at Coaches Classic    TBA Prineton HS
Lebanon at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Loveland at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Turpin at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Sunday, January 15, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Coaches Classic    10:00 AM TBA
Lebanon at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Loveland at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Turpin at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Kings at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Anderson at Coaches Classic    TBA Princeton HS
Tuesday, January 17, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Fairfield    5:00 PM
Thursday, January 19, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sycamore at Milford    6:05 PM
Anderson at Turpin    7:00 PM
Anderson at Turpin    TBA
Sunday, January 22, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Indian Hill Tri    10:00 AM
Tuesday, January 24, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Princeton    5:15 PM
Wednesday, January 25, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Oak Hills    TBA
Thursday, January 26, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Dive Championships    TBA West Clermont
Saturday, January 28, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Championships    TBA Mason Aquatic Center
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Milford    6:00 PM
Loveland at Milford    TBA
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
MND/Madeira at Turpin    4:00 PM
Mount Notre Dame at Turpin    7:00 PM
Saturday, February 4, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at West Clermont    3:00 PM

Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine