Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Marcus Giddens (So), West Clermont 12 13 4
2. Joshua Bonny (So), Lebanon 10 5 6
2. Leo Rupert (Fr), Little Miami 10 9 6
4. Ryne Webster (Jr), Loveland 8 8 3
5. Toby Gentry (Fr), Lebanon 7 3 2
5. Jake Brewer (Fr), Milford 7 8 2
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brett Hogan (Jr), Loveland 12 4 2
2. Collin Pschesang (So), Milford 7 6 4
3. Joseph McKeever (So), Lebanon 6 15 1
4. Shane Arnet (Fr), Little Miami 4 3 2
5. Jason Denbow (Fr), Milford 2 2 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Bryan Hertel (Sr), West Clermont 23 5 20
2. Adam Clayton (Fr), Milford 12 5 6
3. Jack McCall (So), Lebanon 11 3 5
3. Ty Harter (So), Loveland 11 5 4
5. John Steiner (So), Milford 0 3 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Isaiah Roberts (Sr), West Clermont 14 9 12
1. Logan Steiner (Jr), Lebanon 14 9 8
3. Alex Harrison (So), Loveland 11 4 6
4. Levi Schneider (Fr), Milford 2 5 1
4. Nurbol Kanatbek Uulu (Jr), Little Miami 2 9 1
6. Noah White (So), Milford 1 1 1
6. Jasmine Artikova (Sr), Little Miami 1 7 1
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jake Case (Jr), Loveland 11 5 8
2. Liam Schram (So), Lebanon 10 7 8
3. Phoenix Simpson (Sr), West Clermont 9 14 6
4. Chad Robinson (So), Milford 7 5 4
5. Sam Purintun (So), Little Miami 6 10 2
6. Nathan Snyder (Jr), Milford 2 1 0
6. Tanner Neal (Fr), West Clermont 2 3 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ray Clayton (Sr), Milford 16 3 6
2. Caden Moore (Jr), Little Miami 13 4 7
2. Jon Urban (Jr), Lebanon 13 11 7
4. Cameron Mahaffey (So), West Clermont 11 3 8
5. Ryan Harden (So), Loveland 7 8 4
6. Mark Warner (So), West Clermont 6 7 5
7. Cole Ray (Sr), Loveland 1 1 1
145
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ryan Walker (Sr), West Clermont 24 3 18
2. Chad Lynn (Sr), Milford 14 5 6
3. Jeremy Jamison (So), Lebanon 8 8 7
3. Nathan Rebman (So), Little Miami 8 10 3
5. Flint Guerra (So), Lebanon 7 6 4
5. Parker Ashby (Jr), Loveland 7 8 6
7. Brycen Alley (Fr), Lebanon 4 0 2
152
  NAME W L PINS
1. Luke Marsh (Jr), Lebanon 19 2 13
1. Dylan Smith (Jr), West Clermont 19 7 15
3. Gavin Folzenlogan (Jr), Loveland 12 4 9
4. Nick Clark (Sr), Milford 8 8 7
5. Joey Wehmeyer (Fr), Little Miami 2 4 1
5. Gustavo Soto (Fr), Little Miami 2 5 2
160
  NAME W L PINS
1. Logan Eads (Sr), West Clermont 19 4 16
2. Matt McCowan (Sr), Lebanon 16 7 6
3. Anthony Carlisle (Sr), Milford 12 7 8
4. Semi Ozarslan (Jr), Loveland 9 3 6
5. Jack McCaleb (Jr), Loveland 3 8 3
6. Jacob Poulin (So), Little Miami 2 7 2
7. Brayden McCaleb (Fr), Loveland 1 3 1
170
  NAME W L PINS
1. Devon Price (So), West Clermont 21 3 15
2. Alex Hobbs (Sr), Little Miami 17 1 11
3. Jarod Mendoza (Sr), Loveland 14 2 10
4. Ty Dominguez (Sr), Milford 8 5 4
5. Braden Heddington (Jr), Lebanon 6 14 0
6. Connor Hawkins (Sr), Milford 5 4 2
7. Dauevion Williams (So), West Clermont 4 1 2
8. Nolan Ball (Jr), Lebanon 1 0 0
182
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brentan Simmerman (So), Little Miami 15 0 8
2. Caleb Stepp (So), West Clermont 14 5 9
3. Kaleb Gelter (Sr), Milford 11 3 7
3. Ortega Johnny (Jr), Lebanon 11 8 1
195
  NAME W L PINS
1. Tyler Stein (Jr), Lebanon 18 6 9
2. Nick Scally (So), Milford 16 3 4
3. Tyler Taktak (Sr), West Clermont 15 3 8
4. Tristan Greatorex (So), Loveland 12 4 7
5. Brennan Burbage (Sr), West Clermont 11 7 6
6. Tim Blair (Sr), Little Miami 4 8 3
220
  NAME W L PINS
1. Luis Jiminez (Sr), West Clermont 19 8 18
2. Donavon Kessler (Sr), Little Miami 11 6 10
3. Vaughn Pence (Jr), Loveland 10 6 6
3. Tanner Smith (Fr), Lebanon 10 9 0
5. Brayden Creager (So), Milford 5 6 4
6. Wes Prather (Jr), Milford 3 6 3
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Hayden Harvey (Sr), Milford 15 2 11
2. Collin Streuer (Sr), Little Miami 12 4 11
2. Sawyer Bowin (Jr), Loveland 12 4 5
4. Micha Wilson (So), Lebanon 10 12 8
5. Corey Henson (Jr), West Clermont 2 3 1

Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings