Wrestling - Schedule

Saturday, January 22, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Loveland Duals    TBA
Turpin at Finneytown Tri    TBA
Tuesday, January 25, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Madeira Tri    TBA
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford Tri at Milford    6:00 PM
Lebanon at Ryle    6:00 PM Ryle H.S.
Loveland at Ross    7:00 PM
Winton Woods at Princeton Tri Match    TBA Princeton High School
Thursday, January 27, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Fairmont Duals    6:00 PM
Saturday, January 29, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods Tri Match at Winton Woods    9:00 AM Winton Woods High School
Little Miami at Jimmy Wood Memorial    10:00 AM New Lexington, Ohio
Loveland at Delaware Hayes Tournament    TBA
Thursday, February 3, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Western Brown    5:00 PM
Saturday, February 5, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford Invitational at Milford    9:00 AM
Lebanon at OHSWCA State Duals    10:00 AM Centerville H.S.
West Clermont at Milford Invitational    9:00 PM
Turpin at Milford Invitational    TBA
Winton Woods at Milford Invitational    TBA Milford High School
Tuesday, February 8, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods Tri Match at Winton Woods    5:30 PM Winton Woods High School
Turpin at Winton Woods Tri    TBA
Friday, February 11, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Moeller at Lebanon    6:00 PM Lebanon
Turpin Tri at Turpin    TBA
Wednesday, February 16, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
LaSalle at Lebanon    6:00 PM Lebanon
Saturday, February 19, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Championships    9:00 AM Milford HS
Friday, February 25, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Sectional Tournament    TBA TBA
Saturday, February 26, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Sectional Tournament    TBA TBA
Friday, March 4, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at District Tournament    TBA TBA
Saturday, March 5, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at District Tournament    TBA TBA

Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Dinsmore Legal