West Clermont
Boys Swimming

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Freestyle Colin Barth (Jr) 2:03.24
200 Yard Freestyle Floyd Melton (Jr) 2:03.45
200 Yard Freestyle Logan Howard (Sr) 2:03.71
200 Yard Freestyle Sawyer Bishop (Jr) 2:09.53
200 Yard Freestyle Isaac Cooper (Jr) 2:10.42
200 Yard Freestyle Brayden Hall (So) 2:15.15
200 Yard Freestyle Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr) 2:21.09
200 Yard Freestyle Connor Rupard (Sr) 2:21.43
200 Yard Freestyle Jonathan Scott (Sr) 2:28.39
200 Yard Freestyle Jackson Barnes (Jr) 2:30.50
200 Yard Freestyle Blaise Valentour (Fr) 2:35.62
200 Yard Freestyle Luke Haney (Jr) 2:45.81
200 Yard Freestyle Cole Nagy (Sr) 2:57.31
200 Yard Freestyle Rylan Lukemire (Fr) 3:14.14
200 Yard I.M. Colin Barth (Jr) 2:17.69
200 Yard I.M. Isaac Cooper (Jr) 2:30.06
200 Yard I.M. Sawyer Bishop (Jr) 2:31.71
200 Yard I.M. Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr) 2:32.56
200 Yard I.M. Brayden Hall (So) 2:37.91
200 Yard I.M. Jackson Barnes (Jr) 2:48.77
200 Yard I.M. Jonathan Scott (Sr) 2:49.33
200 Yard I.M. Logan Howard (Sr) 2:49.94
200 Yard I.M. Blaise Valentour (Fr) 3:01.27
50 Yard Freestyle Floyd Melton (Jr) 24.04
50 Yard Freestyle Logan Howard (Sr) 24.68
50 Yard Freestyle Colin Barth (Jr) 25.37
50 Yard Freestyle Isaac Cooper (Jr) 25.52
50 Yard Freestyle Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr) 25.97
50 Yard Freestyle Sawyer Bishop (Jr) 26.77
50 Yard Freestyle Connor Rupard (Sr) 27.02
50 Yard Freestyle Jackson Barnes (Jr) 28.53
50 Yard Freestyle Brayden Hall (So) 28.53
50 Yard Freestyle Blaise Valentour (Fr) 31.01
50 Yard Freestyle Jonathan Scott (Sr) 31.86
50 Yard Freestyle Cole Nagy (Sr) 32.16
50 Yard Freestyle Luke Haney (Jr) 32.55
50 Yard Freestyle Rylan Lukemire (Fr) 35.86
1 Meter Diving (6 Dives) Bryce Cousins (Fr) 253.60
1 Meter Diving (11 Dives) Bryce Cousins (Fr) 448.50
100 Yard Butterfly Colin Barth (Jr) 57.27
100 Yard Butterfly Floyd Melton (Jr) 57.39
100 Yard Butterfly Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr) 1:08.49
100 Yard Butterfly Sawyer Bishop (Jr) 1:09.27
100 Yard Butterfly Connor Rupard (Sr) 1:09.49
100 Yard Butterfly Isaac Cooper (Jr) 1:11.15
100 Yard Butterfly Logan Howard (Sr) 1:12.46
100 Yard Butterfly Brayden Hall (So) 1:24.78
100 Yard Butterfly Blaise Valentour (Fr) 1:32.07
100 Yard Butterfly Luke Haney (Jr) 1:32.69
100 Yard Freestyle Floyd Melton (Jr) 52.82
100 Yard Freestyle Logan Howard (Sr) 56.81
100 Yard Freestyle Colin Barth (Jr) 57.76
100 Yard Freestyle Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr) 57.87
100 Yard Freestyle Isaac Cooper (Jr) 58.34
100 Yard Freestyle Sawyer Bishop (Jr) 59.13
100 Yard Freestyle Connor Rupard (Sr) 59.55
100 Yard Freestyle Brayden Hall (So) 1:01.84
100 Yard Freestyle Jonathan Scott (Sr) 1:06.65
100 Yard Freestyle Blaise Valentour (Fr) 1:07.35
100 Yard Freestyle Luke Haney (Jr) 1:11.90
100 Yard Freestyle Jackson Barnes (Jr) 1:11.93
100 Yard Freestyle Cole Nagy (Sr) 1:12.56
100 Yard Freestyle Rylan Lukemire (Fr) 1:22.76
500 Yard Freestyle Colin Barth (Jr) 5:36.71
500 Yard Freestyle Sawyer Bishop (Jr) 5:57.29
500 Yard Freestyle Isaac Cooper (Jr) 5:59.15
500 Yard Freestyle Connor Rupard (Sr) 6:10.95
500 Yard Freestyle Brayden Hall (So) 6:13.11
500 Yard Freestyle Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr) 6:16.84
500 Yard Freestyle Logan Howard (Sr) 6:29.37
500 Yard Freestyle Jackson Barnes (Jr) 6:31.21
500 Yard Freestyle Jonathan Scott (Sr) 6:53.64
500 Yard Freestyle Blaise Valentour (Fr) 7:04.31
100 Yard Backstroke Floyd Melton (Jr) 1:01.95
100 Yard Backstroke Brayden Hall (So) 1:11.78
100 Yard Backstroke Isaac Cooper (Jr) 1:12.08
100 Yard Backstroke Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr) 1:14.77
100 Yard Backstroke Logan Howard (Sr) 1:14.95
100 Yard Backstroke Connor Rupard (Sr) 1:15.14
100 Yard Backstroke Sawyer Bishop (Jr) 1:16.25
100 Yard Backstroke Blaise Valentour (Fr) 1:19.62
100 Yard Backstroke Jackson Barnes (Jr) 1:22.89
100 Yard Backstroke Jonathan Scott (Sr) 1:24.93
100 Yard Backstroke Luke Haney (Jr) 1:26.65
100 Yard Backstroke Cole Nagy (Sr) 1:36.82
100 Yard Backstroke Rylan Lukemire (Fr) 1:47.06
100 Yard Breaststroke Floyd Melton (Jr) 1:10.84
100 Yard Breaststroke Colin Barth (Jr) 1:12.24
100 Yard Breaststroke Isaac Cooper (Jr) 1:16.45
100 Yard Breaststroke Brayden Hall (So) 1:23.45
100 Yard Breaststroke Wolfgang Oldendick (Fr) 1:25.18
100 Yard Breaststroke Jackson Barnes (Jr) 1:25.68
100 Yard Breaststroke Blaise Valentour (Fr) 1:28.42
100 Yard Breaststroke Jonathan Scott (Sr) 1:30.91
100 Yard Breaststroke Rylan Lukemire (Fr) 1:36.71
Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter