Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. William Zegarski (Sr), Little Miami OHSAA State Meet 14:39.90
2. Gianni Allwein (Jr), Walnut Hills District Meet - VOA Park 15:34.60
3. Ryan Chevalier (Sr), Loveland District Championships 15:43.50
4. Brady Steiner (Jr), Loveland Loveland Invitational 15:55.70
5. Owen Murray (Sr), Walnut Hills District Meet - VOA Park 16:01.10
6. Henry Hoskins (Sr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 16:17.10
7. Cayden Dyer (Jr), Loveland Loveland Invitational 16:22.80
8. Noah Yamaguchi (Jr), Turpin 16:26.00
9. Nick Huff (Fr), Loveland District Championships 16:29.00
10. Charlie Vause (Fr), Milford Milford Invitational 16:33.60
11. Sam Thomas (So), Kings Tiffin Carnival 16:35.00
12. JD Fleig (Jr), Lebanon Loveland 16:39.00
13. Cole Weaver (Jr), Turpin 16:42.00
14. Sam Neiger (Sr), Loveland Loveland Invitational 16:48.20
15. Luke Carter (Sr), Turpin 16:49.00
16. Jesus Trejo (Jr), Lebanon Lebanon 16:50.00
17. Will Moody (Jr), Kings District Championships- Voice of America 16:54.80
18. William Dewey (Jr), Turpin 16:56.00
19. Grant Hanson (Jr), Loveland District Championships 16:58.10
20. Sam Gausmann (So), Little Miami Centerville 16:58.60
21. Sam Mizukawa (Jr), Anderson Kings Dual 17:02.00
22. Kyle Purdy (Sr), Lebanon Loveland 17:04.00
23. Morgan McIntyre (Sr), West Clermont Districts 17:04.60
24. JP Tew (Sr), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 17:05.90
25. Colin Spears (So), Little Miami VOA District 17:07.10
26. Alex Salatin (Sr), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 17:13.20
27. Tad Brockwell (Sr), Kings District Championships-VOA 17:13.90
28. Lucas Towne (So), Turpin 17:14.00
29. Kyle Becker (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 17:14.60
30. Ricky Davalos (Jr), Kings Milford Invitational 17:18.70
31. James Janzen (Jr), Little Miami VOA District 17:19.00
32. Alex Saletta (Jr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 17:21.60
33. Nick Armantrout (Sr), Lebanon Loveland 17:22.00
34. Aidan Castillo (So), Little Miami VOA District 17:23.10
35. Luis Garcia-Saucedo (Fr), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 17:24.60
36. Cooper Davidson (Sr), Turpin 17:28.00
37. Nate Bischof (Jr), Little Miami VOA District 17:28.20
38. Tyler Harris (Sr), Kings District Championships-VOA 17:30.40
39. Andrew Waple (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 17:32.90
40. Jacob Wagner (So), Milford Milford Invitational 17:33.40
41. Will Dippold (So), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 17:34.10
42. Noah Carmack (Sr), West Clermont Districts 17:35.20
43. Bradley Caldwell (Sr), Anderson Kings Dual 17:39.00
43. Nate Cochran (Fr), Lebanon Bob Schul 17:39.00
43. Joseph Palmer (So), Lebanon Loveland 17:39.00
46. Luke Eminger (So), Milford Milford Invitational 17:40.60
47. Alex Tew (So), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 17:41.70
48. Kevin Phillips (So), Anderson Kings Dual 17:42.00
49. David "Henry" Anthony (Jr), Little Miami Kettering 17:43.30
50. Zach Mays (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 17:48.30
51. Aaron Schuetter (Sr), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 17:48.80
52. Matt McCarthy (Jr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 17:52.30
53. Leo Mink (So), Turpin 17:53.00
54. Jackson Taylor (Jr), Lebanon SNL 17:55.00
55. Aaron Swift (Jr), Lebanon Loveland 17:57.00
56. DJ Dembele (So), Walnut Hills Loveland 17:58.00
57. Nolan Leist (So), Anderson Kings Dual 17:59.00
58. Kai Sanchez (Sr), Lebanon Milford 18:00.00
58. Josh Yamaguchi (Fr), Turpin 18:00.00
60. Gavin Persons (So), Little Miami Loveland 18:00.60
61. Bryson Robinette (Jr), West Clermont ECC 18:00.72
62. Hunter Kinney (Jr), Turpin 18:02.00
63. Owen Stewart (Jr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 18:02.80
64. Garrett Anderson (Fr), Turpin 18:03.00
65. Jacob Hams (Sr), Milford Milford Invitational 18:04.70
66. Brendan Stock (So), Kings Kings Duals Kingswood 18:05.00
67. Denny Geeding (Sr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 18:06.30
68. Trent Dozois (Jr), Milford Milford Invitational 18:10.80
69. Wakefield Cook (Jr), West Clermont Districts 18:15.60
70. Dylan Brown (Jr), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 18:15.80
71. Jack Bender (So), Kings District Championships-VOA 18:16.40
72. Henry Schmittauer (Fr), Turpin 18:17.00
73. Luke Hawes (Sr), Milford St. Xavier Invitational 18:17.01
74. Nick Quatman (So), Little Miami Little Miami 18:17.20
75. Jack Pennington (Jr), Kings Southwest District Open 18:18.20
76. Mikey Schuckmann (So), Little Miami Loveland 18:20.70
77. Zeke Edwards (Sr), Milford Milford Invitational 18:21.60
78. D.J. Chadwell (Fr), Milford Milford Invitational 18:22.80
79. Grant Arnesen (So), Kings Southwest District Open 18:23.80
80. Gavyn Caney (Sr), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 18:27.60
81. Andrew Kaeppner (Sr), Anderson Loveland Invite 18:28.00
82. Carter Jerome (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 18:29.40
83. Connor Black (Jr), Turpin 18:30.00
84. Henry Simon (Sr), Walnut Hills Loveland 18:31.00
85. John Bruns (Jr), Kings Kings Duals Kingswood 18:31.60
86. Charley Hamilton (Fr), Walnut Hills Mason 18:34.00
87. Marcel Mangan (So), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 18:34.30
88. Ashton Vause (Jr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 18:35.20
89. Blake Caldwell (So), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 18:35.60
90. Cameron Bettinger (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 18:39.00
90. Jacob Dunnohew (Jr), Anderson Loveland Invite 18:39.00
92. Jameh Fananapazir (So), Walnut Hills Time Trial 18:41.90
93. Stockslager Adam (Sr), Anderson Kings Dual 18:42.00
93. Nathan Hanlon (Sr), Kings Tiffin Carnival 18:42.00
95. Ben Kegg (Sr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 18:42.01
96. Sam Stinson (Jr), Little Miami Loveland 18:43.20
97. Roman Saltarelli (Fr), Walnut Hills Mason 18:43.90
98. Mitchell McGraw (Jr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 18:45.72
99. Brayden Place (Sr), Kings Southwest District Open 18:46.10
100. Sam Oughterson (So), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 18:46.50
101. Troy Landers (Jr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 18:48.60
102. Mitchell Reveal (Sr), West Clermont Saturday Night Lights 18:49.70
103. Dean Keller (Fr), Turpin 18:52.00
104. Ben Granat (Sr), Kings Milford Invitational 18:54.50
105. Tom Barta (Sr), Kings Loveland Invitational 18:58.00
106. Wyatt Glassmeyer (Fr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 18:59.30
107. Jason Denbow (So), Milford Little Miami XC Invitational 18:59.40
108. Finn Egan (Fr), Turpin 19:01.00
109. Victor Willard (Fr), Little Miami Home of the Brave 19:01.20
110. Jacob Widanski (Sr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 19:01.73
111. Ravi Dissanayake (Sr), West Clermont ECC 19:02.03
112. Alex Wolf (Sr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 19:02.30
113. Brayden Arthur (Sr), Little Miami Loveland 19:03.00
114. Luke Hornschemeier (Fr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 19:03.30
115. Kevin Barnett (Sr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 19:05.70
116. Caleb Bailey (So), Turpin 19:07.00
117. Garrison Martin (Fr), Anderson Loveland Invite 19:08.00
118. Payton Pschesang (Sr), Milford Milford Invitational 19:09.20
119. Dennis Devine (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 19:12.00
119. Noah Esmail (Jr), Walnut Hills Loveland 19:12.00
121. Michael Zegarski (Fr), Little Miami Little Miami 19:14.20
122. Drew Geis (Jr), Turpin 19:19.00
123. Brennan Carter (So), West Clermont ECC 19:20.73
124. Ben Wilson (Fr), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 19:22.30
125. Jack Hornschemeier (Fr), Milford Loveland HS XC Invitational 19:22.40
126. Jacob Mueller (Jr), Kings Southwest District Open 19:23.60
127. Ethan Bole (Fr), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 19:26.00
128. Robert Giller (So), Kings Southwest District Open 19:26.20
129. Patrick Hohmann (Fr), Little Miami Loveland 19:26.60
130. Breck Brown (Sr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 19:29.80
131. Derek Gomez (Fr), Little Miami Loveland 19:30.20
132. Alex Decker (Jr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 19:31.20
133. Carter Watt (Fr), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 19:31.90
134. Eddie Mays (So), Anderson Loveland Invite 19:32.00
135. Cal Huxell (So), Milford Milford Invitational 19:34.80
136. Sam Westendorf (Sr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 19:35.90
137. Nevan Wilmhoff (Sr), Turpin 19:39.00
138. Evan Jones (Fr), Milford Little Miami XC Invitational 19:42.50
139. Isaac Moore (Sr), Kings Tiffin Carnival 19:44.00
140. Wyatt Treon (Fr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 19:44.40
141. Carson Faz (Sr), Kings Southwest District Open 19:48.20
142. Alex Dillingham (Fr), Little Miami Loveland 19:49.80
143. Charles Clark (So), Turpin 19:52.00
144. Brayden Faulkner (So), Kings Southwest District Open 19:53.10
145. Sebastian Geary (So), Kings ECC HOB 19:56.00
146. Cole Brubaker (So), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 19:59.14
147. Carson Harris (Sr), Little Miami Kettering 19:59.80
148. Michael Simon (Sr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 20:13.10
149. Taylor Insyxiengmay (Sr), Little Miami Loveland 20:14.80
150. Camden Williams (Sr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 20:15.81
151. Mason Istnick (So), Little Miami Kettering 20:17.10
152. Nate Sankey (Jr), West Clermont Princeton Invitational 20:21.73
153. John Eha (Jr), Loveland Loveland Sunset Invitational 20:23.70
154. Nik Wirth (So), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 20:24.50
155. Nick Baker (Fr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 20:26.50
156. Will Rehmel (Fr), Turpin 20:32.00
156. Nick Tranter (Jr), Little Miami Loveland 20:32.00
158. Trey Parker (Jr), Turpin 20:36.00
159. Conner O'Hearn (Fr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 20:38.70
160. Ian Kittrell (Fr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 20:38.90
161. Anthony Gomez (Jr), Little Miami ECC 20:39.08
162. Aaron Randall (Fr), Turpin 20:43.00
163. Nolan Clark (Fr), Kings Kings Duals Kingswood 20:43.60
164. Bryce Heller (Fr), Milford St. Xavier Invitational 20:45.86
165. Gabe Hemrick (So), Little Miami Loveland 20:46.50
166. Zubin Dhuru (So), Walnut Hills Loveland 20:47.00
167. Vincent Mackey (So), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 20:47.70
168. Evan Myers (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 20:48.00
169. Simon Wells (So), Walnut Hills Loveland 20:49.00
170. Luke Bauman (So), Milford St. Xavier Invitational 20:54.84
171. Luke Thiese (Fr), Kings Southwest District Open 20:56.90
172. Jackson Galus (Fr), Turpin 20:58.00
173. Jack Richey (So), Walnut Hills Mason 21:01.10
174. Cooper Kampman (Fr), Kings Southwest District Open 21:04.90
175. PJ Knueven (Jr), Walnut Hills Loveland 21:07.00
176. Sarthak Dighe (Jr), Walnut Hills Loveland 21:08.00
177. Edmund Gimbert (Fr), Walnut Hills Mason 21:12.60
178. Russell Corby (So), Walnut Hills Mason 21:13.50
179. Nate Baker (Sr), Milford Little Miami XC Invitational 21:20.50
180. Alexander Montello (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 21:20.60
181. Ben Schneider (Fr), Turpin 21:21.00
182. Garrett Craig (Fr), Loveland Southwest Ohio District Open 21:21.30
183. Ian LeCates (So), Walnut Hills Mason 21:33.80
184. Hayden Blaxall (Sr), Turpin 21:38.00
185. Quinn Kuepner (Fr), Turpin 21:41.00
186. Nicholas Aiello (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 21:42.00
187. Oliver Carter (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 21:44.00
188. Neal Larter (Sr), West Clermont Saturday Night Lights 21:44.90
189. Forest Heis (Jr), Turpin 21:49.00
190. Cameron Sheldon (Sr), Milford Neal Charske - Fairmont Invitational 21:49.10
191. David Phalen (Fr), Walnut Hills Mason 22:00.40
192. Henry Althoff (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 22:01.00
193. Ethan Livingston (Fr), Kings ECC HOB 22:02.10
194. Theo Underhill (Jr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 22:07.80
195. Avery Stevens (Sr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 22:09.10
196. Mario Studaway (Sr), Walnut Hills Loveland 22:13.00
197. Adam Keegan (Fr), Walnut Hills Loveland 22:25.00
198. Lakeland Spaeth (Fr), Walnut Hills Mason 22:25.20
199. Nathan Hammond (Sr), Walnut Hills Time Trial 22:29.30
200. Noah Dunn (Sr), Turpin 22:35.00

Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings