|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Caroline Murnan (So), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
18:24.80 |
2. |
Mackenzie Evans (Sr), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
18:34.80 |
3. |
Delaney Cilley (So), Loveland
|
Adidas XC Challenge |
18:38.40 |
4. |
Bridget McKee (So), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
18:47.00 |
5. |
Elle Campbell (Fr), Milford
|
Troy Twilight Invite |
19:03.30 |
6. |
Alynna Wilson (Sr), Lebanon
|
Buckeye Sunset |
19:11.00 |
7. |
Hannah Glassmeyer (Jr), Lebanon
|
Buckeye Sunset |
19:35.00 |
8. |
Sophia France (So), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
19:38.06 |
9. |
Parker Mentzer (So), Loveland
|
OHSAA Early Season Invitational |
19:40.38 |
10. |
Audrey Baker (Sr), Anderson
|
Troy Twilight |
19:49.00 |
11. |
Lucy Marketos (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
19:54.45 |
12. |
Stella Cornelius (Jr), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
19:54.80 |
13. |
Claire McFarland (Jr), Milford
|
Troy Twilight Invite |
19:57.20 |
14. |
Bethany Griffin (Sr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:13.50 |
15. |
Sophie Crider (So), West Clermont
|
Districts |
20:15.70 |
16. |
Shahd Masud (Fr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
20:19.70 |
17. |
Reilyn Brennan (So), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
20:26.00 |
18. |
Lauren Gard (Sr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:38.40 |
19. |
Allie Kimnach (So), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:39.20 |
20. |
Kendall Hoeffel (So), Lebanon
|
Tiffin |
20:40.00 |
21. |
Allie Martin (So), Turpin
|
ECC |
20:41.00 |
22. |
Chloe Johnson (Sr), West Clermont
|
Districts |
20:41.60 |
23. |
Savanna Conliff (So), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:42.60 |
24. |
Anna Feeney (Fr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:45.70 |
25. |
Lauren Johnson (Fr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
20:45.90 |
26. |
Ali Maglecic (Jr), Milford
|
Troy Twilight Invite |
20:46.80 |
27. |
Mahima Vasa (Jr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
20:50.80 |
28. |
Ellie Tew (So), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:54.60 |
29. |
Abigail Brown (Sr), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
20:59.31 |
30. |
Ella Brown (So), Little Miami
|
Cedarville |
21:02.09 |
31. |
Annabelle Wagner (Sr), Milford
|
Troy Twilight Invite |
21:06.80 |
32. |
Lily Ludwick (So), Lebanon
|
Tiffin |
21:07.00 |
33. |
Lilly Braun (Jr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
21:07.30 |
34. |
Jessie Perkins (Fr), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
21:10.81 |
35. |
Suzie Cramer (Jr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
21:11.40 |
36. |
Natalie Kurtzman (Fr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
21:11.90 |
37. |
Kaitlyn Lundrigan (Sr), Turpin
|
Troy |
21:15.00 |
38. |
Katie Reckman (Fr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
21:18.60 |
39. |
Ava Marketos (Jr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
21:23.33 |
40. |
Kailyn Standage (So), Anderson
|
Little Miami Invitational |
21:26.00 |
41. |
Natassia York (Sr), Lebanon
|
Tiffin |
21:28.00 |
42. |
Mae Panek (Fr), Lebanon
|
Tiffin |
21:32.00 |
42. |
Miki Wolfford (Sr), Turpin
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
21:32.00 |
44. |
Sophia Huff (Sr), Loveland
|
Loveland Invitational |
21:37.74 |
45. |
Bella Swift (Fr), Lebanon
|
Tiffin |
21:40.00 |
46. |
Lura Links (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
21:40.09 |
47. |
Ava Reveal (Sr), West Clermont
|
Districts |
21:40.40 |
48. |
Makenna Lundrigan (Fr), Turpin
|
Ross Invitational |
21:42.00 |
49. |
Lindsey Binning (Jr), Anderson
|
Little Miami Invitational |
21:44.00 |
50. |
Eloise Johnson (So), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
21:46.00 |
51. |
Maddi Smith (Fr), Turpin
|
Ross Invitational |
21:47.00 |
52. |
Sadie Reeder (Fr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
21:51.13 |
53. |
Addyson Nicholls (So), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
21:53.56 |
54. |
Schylar Sperl (Fr), Milford
|
Troy Twilight Invite |
22:03.00 |
55. |
Sophie Curtis (Sr), West Clermont
|
ECC Championship |
22:03.53 |
56. |
Jacey Brashear (So), Little Miami
|
Little Miami |
22:06.60 |
57. |
Brooke Farmer (Jr), West Clermont
|
Districts |
22:08.10 |
58. |
Bekah Reed (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
22:08.51 |
59. |
Abigail Transfiguracion (So), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
22:11.01 |
60. |
Shae McHugh (Sr), Anderson
|
Lakota East Fall Classic |
22:27.00 |
61. |
Mackenzie Liu (Jr), Loveland
|
Loveland Invitational |
22:27.36 |
62. |
Pippa Ragase (Fr), Turpin
|
Ross Invitational |
22:32.00 |
63. |
Maddie Armentano (Sr), Little Miami
|
Centerville |
22:32.15 |
64. |
Calista Binning (Jr), West Clermont
|
Districts |
22:33.50 |
65. |
Sophia Choi (Jr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
22:41.30 |
66. |
Samantha Mueller (Fr), Little Miami
|
Loveland |
22:43.63 |
67. |
Lily Carr (Fr), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
22:48.00 |
68. |
Brooklyn Miller (Sr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
22:48.10 |
69. |
Reagan Dell (Sr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
22:48.40 |
70. |
Jillian Bernard (Fr), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
22:50.00 |
71. |
Izzie Nunez (So), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
22:50.10 |
72. |
Corrine Newman (Jr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
22:51.70 |
73. |
Nora Schult (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
22:56.64 |
74. |
Isabela Fronk (Fr), Loveland
|
Mason Invitational |
22:58.40 |
75. |
Marina Chiapelli (Fr), Milford
|
Troy Twilight Invite |
22:58.60 |
76. |
Maddux Poteat (Fr), Anderson
|
Troy Twilight |
23:01.00 |
77. |
Lucy Circello (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
23:01.16 |
78. |
Izzy Kofalt (Sr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
23:08.00 |
78. |
Madeline Leining (So), Anderson
|
Little Miami Invitational |
23:08.00 |
80. |
Daniela Balbi (So), Kings
|
Riverside Invitational |
23:10.56 |
81. |
Alyse Knapschaefer (Jr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
23:12.50 |
82. |
Malia Shaver (So), West Clermont
|
Bethel Invitational |
23:18.13 |
83. |
Yenet Glago (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
23:19.05 |
84. |
Justine Cooper (Jr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
23:22.60 |
85. |
Audrey Cissell (Sr), Turpin
|
Ross Invitational |
23:25.00 |
85. |
Sarah Schultz (So), Turpin
|
Lebanon |
23:25.00 |
87. |
Natalie Waple (Fr), Loveland
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
23:27.00 |
88. |
Olivia Klopfenstein (So), Loveland
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
23:27.10 |
89. |
Charity Powell (Fr), Loveland
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
23:27.30 |
90. |
Samantha Rose (Sr), Little Miami
|
Cedarville |
23:33.80 |
91. |
Charli Mueller (Fr), Little Miami
|
Obetz |
23:35.86 |
92. |
Ally Carpenter (Sr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
23:35.90 |
93. |
Kylie Scott (Sr), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
23:42.99 |
94. |
Emmalise Haney (So), Loveland
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
23:43.10 |
95. |
Cameron Burnett (So), Turpin
|
Lebanon |
23:46.00 |
96. |
Lindsay Hoff (Sr), Kings
|
Kings Invitational |
23:47.50 |
97. |
Aubri Knight (Jr), Kings
|
Kings Invitational |
23:49.20 |
98. |
Natalie Edwards (Fr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
23:59.90 |
99. |
Reagan Schneider (So), Turpin
|
Ross Invitational |
24:00.00 |
100. |
Lucy Kohls (Fr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
24:11.40 |
101. |
Avery Carstens (Jr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
24:16.15 |
102. |
Kiley Towner (So), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
24:16.50 |
103. |
Lainey Patch (So), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
24:16.80 |
104. |
Evelyn Grove (Fr), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
24:18.00 |
105. |
Julia Bredle (Fr), Turpin
|
Ross Invitational |
24:20.00 |
106. |
Hannah Hvid (Jr), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
24:21.24 |
107. |
Grace Stevens (Sr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
24:24.00 |
108. |
Julianna Glasgow (Fr), Loveland
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
24:33.90 |
109. |
Emory Barford (So), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
24:36.00 |
110. |
Rachel Girling (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
24:37.81 |
111. |
Anna Sievers (), Turpin
|
Troy |
24:41.00 |
112. |
Ellie Dreyer (So), Turpin
|
Ross Invitational |
24:42.00 |
113. |
Emma Simon (Jr), Kings
|
Kings Invitational |
24:47.10 |
114. |
Caroline Brinker (Jr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
24:47.70 |
114. |
Katie Tassiello (Jr), Milford
|
Sycamore Invite |
24:47.70 |
116. |
Olivia Gutekunst (Fr), Loveland
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
24:50.50 |
117. |
Anne Adams (Fr), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
24:59.00 |
118. |
Kallie Netherton (Jr), Turpin
|
Ross Invitational |
25:01.00 |
119. |
Kelsey Colglazier (Sr), Turpin
|
Troy |
25:08.00 |
120. |
Elizabeth Moody (Fr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
25:09.72 |
121. |
Sophia Ward (Fr), Milford
|
Troy Twilight Invite |
25:12.80 |
122. |
Caydence Wrobel (Fr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
25:17.79 |
123. |
Leah Fisher (Sr), Kings
|
Loveland Invitational |
25:19.31 |
124. |
Sydney Mack (Sr), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
25:21.00 |
125. |
Molly Whalen (Jr), Turpin
|
ECC |
25:22.00 |
126. |
Brinly Lund (Fr), Turpin
|
St. Xavier Invitational |
25:29.00 |
127. |
Sydney Coyan (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
25:42.83 |
128. |
Ansley Terris (Jr), Loveland
|
Saturday Night Lights |
25:43.20 |
129. |
Evie Miller (Fr), Kings
|
Kings Invitational |
25:46.70 |
130. |
Leah Livingston (Fr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
25:48.05 |
131. |
Ava Thompson (Jr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
25:48.60 |
132. |
Zoey Treleven (Jr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
25:49.36 |
133. |
Lucy Schroeder (Fr), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
25:53.00 |
134. |
Allyson Hendricks (Jr), Milford
|
Troy Twilight Invite |
25:59.70 |
135. |
Arabella Prince (So), Kings
|
Kings Invitational |
26:00.10 |
136. |
Alicia Krah (Fr), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
26:10.49 |
137. |
Allana Sarell (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
26:13.25 |
138. |
Chloe Bentley (Jr), Loveland
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
26:19.60 |
139. |
Maggie Reis (Jr), Loveland
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
26:26.50 |
140. |
Adelaide Welland (Fr), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
26:32.49 |
141. |
Sophia Beattie (Jr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
26:37.68 |
142. |
Josie Cooper (Jr), Loveland
|
Loveland Invitational |
26:46.90 |
143. |
Bailey Landrum (Sr), West Clermont
|
Bethel Invitational |
26:54.64 |
144. |
Kaylee Thompson (Jr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
26:59.20 |
145. |
Ella Fireovid (Fr), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
27:04.00 |
146. |
Kathryn Dillman (Fr), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
27:18.00 |
147. |
Lilly Connolly (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
27:20.93 |
148. |
Adelei Brady (Fr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
27:49.20 |
149. |
Maddy Backus (So), Kings
|
Little Miami |
27:52.39 |
150. |
JoJo Asobo (Fr), Little Miami
|
Thomas Worthington |
27:52.74 |
151. |
Alex Thumann (Fr), Turpin
|
Troy |
28:06.00 |
152. |
Evie Gardner (Fr), Milford
|
Milford Invitational |
28:15.30 |
153. |
Zoe Hams (Jr), Milford
|
Sycamore Invite |
28:22.90 |
154. |
Kari Proffitt (Sr), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
28:36.00 |
155. |
Tori Lafferty (Sr), West Clermont
|
ECC Championship |
28:41.87 |
156. |
Alaina Davis (Fr), Turpin
|
Ross Invitational |
28:55.00 |
157. |
Khushi Patel (So), Milford
|
Troy Twilight Invite |
29:16.70 |
158. |
Kara Grassman (Jr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
29:19.15 |
159. |
Daphne Elam Fabjance (Jr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
29:19.60 |
160. |
Bailey Clay (Fr), West Clermont
|
ECC Championship |
29:38.01 |
161. |
Jacqelyn Ramsey (Sr), Turpin
|
Lebanon |
29:47.00 |
162. |
Lillian Hosler (Sr), West Clermont
|
Districts |
30:08.90 |
163. |
Anna Burkhart (So), Turpin
|
Little Miami |
30:50.00 |
164. |
Sashrika Alimity (Jr), Kings
|
Little Miami |
44:35.62 |