College Commitments

Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jackson Lux Loveland University of the Pactific
Brandon Neff Milford Ashland University
Boys Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ryan Chevalier Loveland Virginia Tech
William Zegarski Little Miami Butler University
Boys Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Adam Horn Milford Wright State University
Boys Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ethan Foster Milford Otterbein University
Keegan Laughlin Milford University of Indianapolis
Chad McGinnis Little Miami Mount St. Joseph University
Luke Ray Milford Towson University
Dominic Sitek Little Miami University of Louisville
Boys Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Collin Kittrell Milford Ashland University
Eli Simones Milford Goshen College
Boys Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Evan Fentress Milford The Ohio State University
Boys Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ryan Chevalier Loveland Virginia Tech
Trey Gastrich Little Miami Muskingum University
William Zegarski Little Miami Butler University
Boys Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jacob Downs Milford Wittenberg University
Cheer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Maddy Grein Milford Miami University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Logan Bartholomew Milford West Virginia State University
Chase Duesing Milford University of Indianapolis
Trevor Ings Milford Butler University
Aidan Jonesli Little Miami University of Indianapolis
Danny McCoy Milford DePauw University
Lucas Swierk Little Miami Wittenberg University
Girls Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Paige Ayler Milford Lake Erie College
Mara Briscoe Little Miami Wittenberg University
Kaylie McKenney Milford John Carroll University
Girls Bowling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Mallory Klingshirn Milford Northern Kentucky University
Girls Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jessie Gibbins Loveland Central Michigan University
Ayla Grabenbauer Milford Case Western Reserve
Sarah Madix Loveland University of Cincinnati
Libby Mailloux Milford Case Western Reserve
Emmy Sager Loveland University of Cincinnati
Girls Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jessica Shay Milford York College of Pennsylvania
Kendall Slusher Milford Franklin University
Girls Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Gillian Roeder Milford Otterbein University
Girls Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lyric Birkley Milford Bridgewater College
Leiah Goedde Loveland Ashland University
Landen Gooley Milford Ashland University
Bry Hendry Milford Warner University
Kylee Ryan Little Miami Concord University
Sophie Wohl Milford Anderson University
Girls Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Olivia Geiger Turpin Grand Valley State University
Sophia Otten Milford Grove City College
Abbey Sauers Milford Lake Forest College
Girls Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jade Avance Milford Ashland University
Jessie Gibbins Loveland Central Michigan University
Meredith Goff Milford Northern Kentucky University
Sarah Madix Loveland University of Cincinnati
Emmy Sager Loveland University of Cincinnati
Girls Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Chloe Burton Little Miami Mount St. Joseph University
Annie Casper Little Miami Otterbein University
Elena Dubuc Turpin Wright State University
Olivia Gentry Milford Springfield College
Emily Morgan Milford Miami University
Corrisa Oeder Little Miami Wilmington College
Piper Ricketts Little Miami Wittenberg University
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kaitlyn Bibb Milford Muskingum University
Taylor Stemmerding Milford Muskingum University
Brooklyn Stewart Milford Tennessee Tech University
Maddie Summers Little Miami Wilmington College
Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine