College Commitments

Archery
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tanner Boyd Lebanon Lindsey Wilson College
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Chris Dawson Milford Wittenberg University
Victor Denen Turpin John Carroll University
Ryan Gulbranson Kings Western Texas College
Connor Gullett Turpin University Rio Grande
Louden Hilliard Milford George Mason University
Braden Laker Kings University of Rio Grande
Kyle O'Connor Lebanon Clarke State College
Boys Bowling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brennan Newhouse Kings Thomas More University
Boys Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sam Thomas Kings Ashland University
Boys Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Luke Barkimer Milford University of Denver
Aiden Krause Lebanon University of Mount Union
Parker Leitelt Lebanon Capital University
Andy Lopez Milford Malone University
Jacob Wagner Milford Seton Hall University
Boys Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Paige Dornheggen Turpin University of Toledo
Elliot Hore Milford Trine University
Brayden Pierson Lebanon Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Boys Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Will Ballard Kings Providence College
Boys Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Calvin Kilgallon Lebanon University of Cincinnati
Sam Thomas Kings Ashland University
Boys Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Austin Holman Milford Colorado School of Mines
Cheerleading
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Hunter Giulaskey Milford University of Cincinnati
Maris Gooch Milford University of Cincinnati
Catie Willson Milford Bowling Green State University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kaden Bender Lebanon Ashland University
Evan Black Lebanon Mount St. Joseph University
Matt Bloom Milford Mount St. Joseph University
Magnus Boben Milford College of Wooster
Mahlik Boben Milford Fairmont State University
Luke Edmonds Lebanon Georgetown College
JJ Heath Turpin Univ. of Tennessee Chattanooga
Caleb Herzog Turpin Notre Dame College
Aiden Isaacs Turpin Oklahoma State University
Ashton Isaacs Turpin Oklahoma State University
Kyle Koch Lebanon Morehead State University
Tofa Luani Milford University of Cincinnati
Toto Luani Milford Thomas More University
Cole Miller Milford Concord University
Zane Plattner Turpin University of Dayton
Will Reid Milford Wittenberg University
Tanner Smith Lebanon Kenyon College
Jacob Strahm Lebanon Mount St. Joseph University
Nathan Webster Milford Ohio Dominican University
Girls Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Anaya Hawkins Walnut Hills Rose-Hulman
Kassie Ingram Kings Canisius University
Cylee Leggett Walnut Hills Wheeling University
Maddie Mueller Lebanon Indiana Tech University
Girls Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alynna Wilson Lebanon Eastern Michigan University
Girls Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Riley Johnson Lebanon University of Dayton
Anna Spahr Lebanon Ohio Christian
Girls Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ellen Benintendi Turpin Savannah College of Art & Design
Josie DeBruer Walnut Hills Kenyon College
Brynn Halbeisen Walnut Hills Thomas More University
Sylvie Koch Walnut Hills Lee University
Hannah Kohlhorst Lebanon Anderson University
Carea Tuck Walnut Hills Virginia State University
Oran Wilkins Walnut Hills North Central College
Girls Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kristen Burns Milford Maryville College
Caitlin Evans Milford Northern Kentucky University
Madeline Hartke Kings Ohio Dominican University
Sarah Helphinstine Little Miami Ohio University
Grace Henning Turpin Ashland University
Grace Mangino Milford Anderson University
Ana Manning Milford Eastern Kentucky University
Addison McLaughlin Walnut Hills Berea College
Melissa Mwaura Kings Purdue University Northwest
Roey Powers Anderson Mount St. Joseph University
Kiley Reese Little Miami Austin Peay State University
Marlee Scanlon Milford New York University
Ashlyn Schaefer Milford Anderson University
Ella Sills Kings Wimlington College
Peyton Smith Milford Eastern Kentucky University
Rylee Sorrell Lebanon University of Toledo
Abby Triska Lebanon Indiana Univ. of Pennsylvania
Brooke Wilson Turpin University of Richmond
Girls Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Elizabeth Ketcham Lebanon University of Southern Indiana
Faith Rudowski Kings University of Toledo
Lily Wright Milford Ohio Northern University
Girls Tennis
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sarah Clark Turpin Coastal Carolina
Girls Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alynna Wilson Lebanon Eastern Michigan University
Girls Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Melana Bigelow Turpin Adelphi University
Lily Bolen Lebanon Rutgers University
Lilly Gillespie Turpin University of Cincinnati
Kelsey McKenney Milford University of Indianapolis
Darbi Ricketts Little Miami Ohio University
Micah Wall Little Miami Miami University
Mya White Lebanon Bellarmine University
Girls Water Polo
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Abby Phillips Milford Long Island University Brooklyn
Rowing
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Angelina DiPaola Walnut Hills Princeton University
Sofia Palacious Walnut Hills Univ. of Central Florida
Kaylee Robbins Walnut Hills Ohio State University
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kaitlyn Flynn Milford University of Indianapolis
Juliana Gonzalez Lebanon University of Dayton
Isabella Zimmerman Milford Cedarville University
Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter Dinsmore Legal