Softball

Saturday, March 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Goshen 11:00 AM
Harrison at Turpin 11:00 AM Turpin HS
Mercy McAuley at Milford 12:00 PM
Loveland at Northwest 12:00 PM
McNicholas at Walnut Hills 12:00 PM Bethel Tate
Sycamore at Anderson 01:00 PM
Little Miami at Goshen 01:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Bethel-Tate 02:00 PM Bethel-Tate
Sunday, March 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
TBA at Turpin TBA
TBA at Turpin TBA
Monday, March 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Anderson 05:00 PM
Milford at Kings 05:00 PM
Turpin at Lebanon 05:00 PM
Loveland at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Williamsburg at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Little Miami 05:00 PM
West Clermont at Loveland 05:00 PM
Kings at Milford 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at Walnut Hills 05:00 PM
Thursday, April 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Campbell County, Ky. 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at Mariemont 05:00 PM
Walnut Hills at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Friday, April 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Clermont Northeastern 05:00 PM
Oak Hills at Milford 05:00 PM
Saturday, April 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Goshen 01:00 PM
Loveland at McNicholas 01:00 PM
Monday, April 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Lebanon 05:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Loveland 05:00 PM
West Clermont at Milford 05:00 PM
Tuesday, April 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Batavia 04:30 PM
Norwood at Winton Woods 04:30 PM
Mount Notre Dame at Loveland 05:00 PM
Lebanon at Turpin 05:00 PM
Wednesday, April 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Anderson 05:00 PM
Loveland at Walnut Hills 05:00 PM
Milford at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Lebanon at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Thursday, April 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Princeton 04:30 PM
West Clermont at Badin 05:00 PM Joyce Park
Winton Woods at Thurgood Marshall 05:00 PM
Goshen at Turpin 05:00 PM
Friday, April 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Mason at Kings 06:00 PM Armco Park
Milford at Wilmington 06:00 PM
Milford at Miamisburg 08:00 PM
Saturday, April 10, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Kings 10:00 AM
St. Ursula at Anderson 01:00 PM
Monday, April 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Lebanon 05:00 PM
West Clermont at Little Miami 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at Loveland 05:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Milford 05:00 PM
Kings at Turpin 05:00 PM
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at New Richmond 04:30 PM
Little Miami at Colerain 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at Middletown 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at Middletown 05:00 PM
Blanchester at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Wednesday, April 14, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Milford 05:00 PM
West Clermont at Turpin 05:00 PM
Anderson at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Thursday, April 15, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Highlands 05:00 PM
Western Brown at Little Miami 05:00 PM
Milford at Loveland 05:00 PM
West Clermont at Ursuline Academy 05:00 PM
Ponitz at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Friday, April 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Anderson at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Milford at Wendy's Classic TBA TBA
Saturday, April 17, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Greenville 12:00 PM LWSB Stadium
Anderson at Harrison 01:00 PM
West Clermont at Greenville 02:00 PM LWSB Stadium
Walnut Hills at Princeton 02:00 PM
Milford at Wendy's Classic TBA TBA
Sunday, April 18, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Mason TBA Reds Academy
Monday, April 19, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Kings 05:00 PM
Little Miami at Loveland 05:00 PM
Turpin at Walnut Hills 05:00 PM
Lebanon at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Milford at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Seton 04:30 PM
Turpin at Campbell County 05:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Colerain 05:00 PM
Loveland at Princeton 05:00 PM
Milford at Reds Showcase 05:00 PM TBA
Centerville at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Finneytown at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Wednesday, April 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Anderson 05:00 PM
West Clermont at Lebanon 05:00 PM
Loveland at Little Miami 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at Milford 05:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Turpin 05:00 PM
Thursday, April 22, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Anderson 05:00 PM
Loveland at Turpin 05:00 PM
Little Miami at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Friday, April 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Anderson 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at Kings 05:00 PM
Milford at Little Miami 05:00 PM
Loveland at Turpin 05:00 PM
Saturday, April 24, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Oak Hills 10:00 AM Rapid Run MS
Loveland at Sycamore 11:00 AM
Monday, April 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Loveland 05:00 PM
Little Miami at Milford 05:00 PM
Anderson at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Kings at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Kings 05:00 PM
Loveland at Seton 05:00 PM
Mercy McAuley at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Loveland 05:00 PM
Turpin at Milford 05:00 PM
Anderson at Walnut Hills 05:00 PM
Kings at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Little Miami at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Thursday, April 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Greenville 05:00 PM LWSB Stadium
West Clermont at Lakota East 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at Mount Healthy 05:00 PM
Friday, April 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Anderson 05:00 PM
West Clermont at Kings 05:00 PM
Loveland at Lebanon 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at Little Miami 05:00 PM
Milford at Turpin 05:00 PM
Saturday, May 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at McNicholas 10:00 AM McNicholas HS
Milford at Centerville 11:00 AM
Turpin at Anderson 12:00 PM McNicholas HS
Goshen at Loveland 01:00 PM
Anderson at McNicholas 02:00 PM McNicholas HS
Monday, May 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Anderson 05:00 PM
Milford at Lebanon 05:00 PM
Little Miami at Turpin 05:00 PM
Winton Woods at West Clermont 05:00 PM
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Finneytown at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Little Miami 05:00 PM
Anderson at Loveland 05:00 PM
Lebanon at Milford 05:00 PM
West Clermont at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Thursday, May 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Turpin 04:30 PM
Milford at Anderson 05:00 PM
Loveland at Kings 05:00 PM
Mariemont at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Friday, May 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Loveland 05:00 PM
Anderson at Milford 05:00 PM
West Clermont at Walnut Hills 05:00 PM
Turpin at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Turpin at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Saturday, May 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Batavia at Turpin 11:00 AM


Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino