Girls Soccer - Schedule

Friday, August 13, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Harrison 07:00 PM Harrison High School
Sycamore at Lebanon TBA
Friday, August 20, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hamilton at Milford 07:00 PM
Anderson at Seton 08:00 PM
Saturday, August 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Western Brown at Walnut Hills 02:00 PM
Ursuline Academy at Little Miami 03:00 PM
Sycamore at Kings 03:30 PM
Springboro at Lebanon 05:00 PM VanDeGrift Stadium
Seton at Anderson 06:00 PM
Lakota East at West Clermont 06:00 PM
Fairfield at Turpin 07:00 PM
Tuesday, August 24, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hamilton at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Turpin at Oak Hills 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Miamisburg 07:15 PM MHS
Wednesday, August 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at Loveland 07:00 PM
Thursday, August 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Anderson 07:00 PM
Kings at Edgewood 07:00 PM Kumler Field-Edgewood
Walnut Hills at New Richmond 07:00 PM
Little Miami at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Talawanda at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Hamilton 07:15 PM
Saturday, August 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Lebanon 12:00 PM
Winton Woods at Northwest 12:00 PM
Taylor at Walnut Hills 12:00 PM
Little Miami at Fairfield 02:00 PM
Brownsburg at Loveland 05:00 PM
McNicholas at Turpin 05:00 PM
Anderson at Mount Notre Dame 07:00 PM
Sunday, August 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Strongsville 03:00 PM Ehrnfelt Complex
Monday, August 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Tuesday, August 31, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Colerain 07:00 PM
Anderson at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Kings at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Loveland at Turpin 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Milford 07:30 PM
Thursday, September 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Edgewood 07:00 PM Kumler Field-Edgewood
Saturday, September 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ponitz at Walnut Hills 02:30 PM
Sycamore at Milford 04:30 PM
West Jessimine at Loveland 05:00 PM
McNicholas at Anderson 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Kings 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Lebanon 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Anderson at Turpin 07:00 PM
Loveland at Milford 07:30 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at North College Hill 05:00 PM
Wyoming at Kings 07:00 PM
Edgewood at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota West at Walnut Hills 12:00 PM
Turpin at Mercy McAuley 03:00 PM
Norwood at Winton Woods 04:00 PM
Fairfield at Milford 05:00 PM
Loveland at Sycamore 05:00 PM
Anderson at Colerain 07:00 PM
Monday, September 13, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Loveland 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Anderson 07:00 PM
Turpin at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Kings at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Kings 07:00 PM
Anderson at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Milford 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Turpin 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Monday, September 20, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Anderson 07:00 PM
Milford at Lebanon 07:00 PM Lebanon Junior High School
Little Miami at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Turpin at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Loveland 07:00 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Beavercreek 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Purcell Marian at Winton Woods 11:00 AM
Oak Hills at West Clermont 12:00 PM
Milford at Madeira 03:30 PM
Fairfield at Kings 04:00 PM
Loveland at Anderson 05:00 PM
Lebanon at Beavercreek 07:00 PM
Turpin at Lakota West 07:00 PM
Monday, September 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Turpin 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Kings 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at Loveland 07:00 PM
Anderson at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Little Miami at Turpin 07:00 PM
Milford at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Walnut Hills 08:00 PM
Saturday, October 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Mariemont 03:00 PM
Oak Hills at Kings 04:00 PM
Monday, October 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Loveland 07:00 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Anderson 07:00 PM
Turpin at Kings 07:00 PM
Milford at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mercy McAuley at Loveland 07:30 PM
Seton at Milford 07:30 PM
Saturday, October 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Mercy McAuley 01:00 PM
Kings at Princeton 01:00 PM
Turpin at Fenwick 02:00 PM
Milford at Mount Notre Dame 06:00 PM
Anderson at Hamilton 07:00 PM
Loveland at Lakota West 07:00 PM
Monday, October 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Turpin 07:00 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Anderson at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Little Miami at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Kings at Milford 07:30 PM
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at St. Ursula 07:00 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Western Hills 06:30 PM
Saturday, October 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota West at Anderson 07:00 PM
Oak Hills at Milford 07:00 PM


Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings