Girls Volleyball - Schedule

Saturday, August 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Lakota East 11:00 AM
Seton at Turpin 11:00 AM
Sycamore at Milford 12:00 PM
Harrison at West Clermont 12:30 PM
Monday, August 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Lakota West 06:00 PM
Sycamore at Kings 06:30 PM
Mount Healthy at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Tuesday, August 24, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Turpin 06:00 PM
Anderson at Little Miami 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Loveland 06:30 PM
Kings at Milford 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Thursday, August 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Anderson 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Kings 06:30 PM
Loveland at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Milford at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Lebanon at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Saturday, August 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at St. Urusla Tri 10:00 AM
Loveland at McNicholas 12:00 PM
Oak Hills at West Clermont 12:00 PM
Monday, August 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Turpin 06:00 PM
Anderson at Lebanon 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Loveland 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Milford 06:30 PM
Tuesday, August 31, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Kings 06:30 PM
Milford at Loveland 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Turpin at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Anderson at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Thursday, September 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Turpin 06:00 PM
Kings at Anderson 06:30 PM
Loveland at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Milford 06:30 PM
Saturday, September 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Lakota East 11:00 AM
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Loveland 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Milford 06:30 PM
Lebanon at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Anderson at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Kings at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairfield at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Turpin 06:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Anderson 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Kings 06:30 PM
Loveland at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Fairfield 12:00 PM
Loveland Tri Match at Loveland TBA
Loveland Tri Match at Loveland TBA
Monday, September 13, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Anderson at Loveland 06:30 PM
Lebanon at Milford 06:30 PM
Kings at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Turpin 06:00 PM
Milford at Anderson 06:30 PM
Loveland at Kings 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Anderson 06:30 PM
Milford at Kings 06:30 PM
Turpin at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Loveland at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Saturday, September 18, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Lakota West 11:00 AM
Harrison at Anderson 12:00 PM
Monday, September 20, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Oak Hills 06:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Turpin 06:00 PM
Winton Woods at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Kings at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Loveland 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Milford 06:30 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Anderson 06:30 PM
Turpin at Kings 06:30 PM
Milford at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Little Miami at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Loveland at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Princeton TBA
Monday, September 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Turpin 06:00 PM
Winton Woods at Anderson 06:30 PM
Kings at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Loveland at Milford 06:30 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Kings 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Loveland 06:30 PM
Turpin at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Milford at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Turpin 06:00 PM
West Clermont at Anderson 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Kings 06:30 PM
Milford at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Lebanon 06:45 PM
Saturday, October 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Walnut Hills 12:00 PM
Monday, October 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ursuline Academy at Kings 06:30 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Loveland 06:30 PM
Turpin at Milford 06:30 PM
Anderson at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Kings at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Turpin 06:00 PM
Loveland at Anderson 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Kings 06:30 PM
Milford at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Saturday, October 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Oak Hills 11:00 AM
Winton Woods at Hamilton 12:00 PM
Seton at Walnut Hills 12:00 PM
Anderson at Lakota East TBA Springboro HS
Anderson at Springboro TBA
Monday, October 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lakota West 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Edgewood 07:00 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Kings at Loveland 06:30 PM
Anderson at Milford 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Turpin at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Lakota West 06:00 PM
Anderson at McNicholas 06:30 PM
Saturday, October 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at Turpin 11:00 AM
Harrison at Little Miami 12:00 PM
CHCA at Lebanon 12:30 PM


Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino