Girls Volleyball

Saturday, August 22, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison d. West Clermont 22-25, 25-22, 24-26, 26-24, 15-3 Box Score
Seton d. Turpin 25-20, 25-12, 18-25, 20-25, 15-10 Box Score
St. Ursula d. Lebanon 25-16, 22-25, 25-18, 25-23 Box Score
Sycamore d. Milford 14-25, 23-25, 25-16, 25-22, 15-8 Box Score
Kings d. Oak Hills 25-15, 25-12, 25-5 Box Score
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota West d. Little Miami 25-21, 25-22, 25-14 Box Score
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS
Anderson d. Little Miami 25-15, 25-21, 25-20 Box Score
Milford d. Kings 25-23, 25-19, 25-17 Box Score
Lebanon d. Turpin 22-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-21 Box Score
Loveland d. West Clermont 25-18, 25-20, 25-18 Box Score
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin d. Anderson 25-14, 25-22, 25-16 Box Score
Lebanon d. Winton Woods 25-5, 25-4, 25-13 Box Score
Kings d. Little Miami 25-23, 17-25, 25-16, 21-25, 15-5 Box Score
Milford d. West Clermont 22-25, 25-15, 25-15, 25-19 Box Score
Saturday, August 29, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin d. Lakota East 25-13, 25-8, 25-13 Box Score
Hamilton d. Winton Woods 26-24, 25-20, 13-25, 27-25 Box Score
Mercy McAuley d. Lebanon 22-25, 25-10, 25-21, 25-23 Box Score
Loveland d. McNicholas 26-24, 25-15, 25-17 Box Score
Milford d. Fairfield 25-14, 25-14, 25-22 Box Score
West Clermont d. Oak Hills 14-25, 19-25, 25-14, 25-12, 15-9 Box Score
Kings d. Lakota West 25-16, 25-22, 25-17 Box Score
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS
Kings d. Sycamore 12-25, 25-23, 25-11, 25-14 Box Score
Little Miami d. Fairfield 25-15, 25-18, 25-20 Box Score
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon d. Anderson 18-25, 25-10, 25-21, 25-22 Box Score
Turpin d. Kings 25-10, 24-26, 25-19, 25-9 Box Score
West Clermont d. Little Miami 21-25, 25-18, 25-19, 21-25, 15-12 Box Score
Loveland d. Winton Woods 25-4, 25-10, 25-18 Box Score
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS
Anderson d. Winton Woods 25-5, 25-12, 25-6 Box Score
Lebanon d. Kings 26-24, 25-22, 19-25, 25-14 Box Score
Milford d. Loveland 25-21, 25-23, 25-17 Box Score
Turpin d. West Clermont 25-13, 25-20, 25-21 Box Score
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS
Loveland d. Lakota East 25-18, 25-16, 25-18 Box Score
West Clermont d. McNicholas 25-23, 25-21, 25-19 Box Score
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont d. Anderson 25-21, 25-19, 25-23 Box Score
Kings d. Winton Woods 25-8, 25-10, 25-12 Box Score
Milford d. Little Miami 25-23, 23-25, 25-23, 25-16 Box Score
Turpin d. Loveland 25-23, 25-12, 22-25, 25-15 Box Score
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon d. Loveland 25-14, 25-8, 25-17 Box Score
Mason d. Anderson 16-25, 25-13, 25-13, 25-15 Box Score
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin d. Milford 25-20, 25-16, 25-17 Box Score
Kings d. West Clermont 25-21, 25-18, 25-20 Box Score
Little Miami d. Winton Woods 25-16, 25-15, 25-13 Box Score
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RESULTS
Lakota West d. Loveland 23-25, 20-25, 25-22, 26-24, 15-13 Box Score
West Clermont d. Batavia 25-16, 25-10, 25-9 Box Score
St. Ursula d. Turpin 25-17, 25-23, 25-16 Box Score
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin d. Lakota West 25-17, 25-21, 25-20 Box Score
Kings d. Anderson 25-14, 21-25, 25-21, 25-23 Box Score
Loveland d. Little Miami 25-11, 25-22, 21-25, 25-11 Box Score
Lebanon d. West Clermont 25-12, 25-18, 25-16 Box Score
Milford d. Winton Woods 25-12, 25-12, 25-15 Box Score
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS
Anderson d. Loveland 25-20, 25-20, 25-15 Box Score
Lebanon d. Milford 25-23, 27-25, 25-18 Box Score
Turpin d. Little Miami 25-13, 25-20, 25-11 Box Score
West Clermont d. Winton Woods 25-6, 25-13, 25-11 Box Score
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon d. Little Miami 25-20, 25-11, 25-23 Box Score
Kings d. Loveland 25-11, 25-18, 25-23 Box Score
Milford d. Anderson 20-25, 16-25, 25-23, 25-17, 15-6 Box Score
Turpin d. Winton Woods 25-11, 25-6, 25-7 Box Score
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS
Harrison d. Anderson 25-18, 25-20, 27-25 Box Score
Kings d. Fairfield 25-15, 25-7, 25-17 Box Score
Seton d. Walnut Hills 25-12, 25-16, 25-17 Box Score
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS
Little Miami d. Anderson 16-25, 25-12, 18-25, 26-24, 15-10 Box Score
Loveland d. West Clermont 25-19, 25-19, 17-25, 35-33 Box Score
Kings d. Milford 25-13, 25-23, 25-10 Box Score
Lebanon d. Turpin 25-20, 15-25, 25-16, 27-25 Box Score
Walnut Hills d. Winton Woods 25-10, 26-24, 25-11 Box Score
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin d. Anderson 25-16, 25-17, 25-18 Box Score
Kings d. Little Miami 25-21, 25-15, 25-23 Box Score
Loveland d. Walnut Hills 25-16, 25-20, 25-21 Box Score
Milford d. West Clermont 23-25, 25-10, 25-17, 25-17 Box Score
Lebanon d. Winton Woods 25-8, 25-8, 25-14 Box Score
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon d. Anderson 25-11, 25-14, 25-19 Box Score
West Clermont d. Little Miami 25-17, 25-23, 25-23 Box Score
Loveland d. Winton Woods 25-13, 25-14, 25-10 Box Score
Turpin d. Kings 25-12, 21-25, 25-15, 25-21 Box Score
Milford d. Walnut Hills 25-15, 25-21, 23-25, 22-25, 15-5 Box Score
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS
Milford d. Lakota West 25-21, 25-15, 25-17 Box Score
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS
Kings d. Walnut Hills 20-25, 25-7, 25-27, 25-23, 15-12 Box Score
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon d. Kings 25-22, 23-25, 25-27, 25-22, 15-9 Box Score
Loveland d. Milford 25-19, 25-23, 20-25, 25-20 Box Score
Little Miami d. Walnut Hills 27-25, 25-16, 25-23 Box Score
Turpin d. West Clermont 24-26, 25-20, 25-22, 25-17 Box Score
Anderson d. Winton Woods 25-10, 25-6, 25-8 Box Score
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon d. Mason 13-25, 25-13, 25-19, 26-24 Box Score
Loveland d. Little Miami 25-21, 25-21, 24-26, 25-22 Box Score
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS
Kings d. Anderson 25-11, 25-23, 25-21 Box Score
Lebanon d. West Clermont 25-9, 25-13, 25-21 Box Score
Milford d. Winton Woods 25-8, 25-9, 25-10 Box Score
Turpin d. Walnut Hills 25-19, 25-15, 25-9 Box Score
Saturday, October 3, 2020
RESULTS
Milford d. Lakota East 25-23, 25-14, 25-22 Box Score
Winton Woods d. Middletown 25-15, 25-23, 25-9 Box Score
Monday, October 5, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin d. Loveland 25-20, 25-15, 26-24 Box Score
Milford d. Little Miami 25-17, 25-13, 25-23 Box Score
Lebanon d. Walnut Hills 25-11, 25-11, 25-15 Box Score
West Clermont d. Anderson 22-25, 21-25, 25-21, 25-10, 15-11 Box Score
Kings d. Winton Woods 25-9, 25-6, 25-8 Box Score
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
RESULTS
Anderson d. Walnut Hills 25-11, 28-26, 25-15 Box Score
Lebanon d. Loveland 25-9, 25-14, 25-13 Box Score
Little Miami d. Winton Woods 25-12, 25-7, 25-15 Box Score
Turpin d. Milford 25-14, 17-25, 25-21, 20-25, 15-5 Box Score
Kings d. West Clermont 25-18, 25-23, 25-16 Box Score
Thursday, October 8, 2020
RESULTS
Kings d. Walnut Hills 14-25, 25-14, 25-16, 25-19 Box Score
Lebanon d. Milford 25-20, 25-17, 23-25, 19-25, 15-11 Box Score
Turpin d. Little Miami 25-17, 23-25, 25-14, 25-21 Box Score
Loveland d. Anderson 21-25, 25-12, 25-19, 25-21 Box Score
West Clermont d. Winton Woods 25-9, 25-1, 25-15 Box Score
Saturday, October 10, 2020
RESULTS
Anderson d. Lakota East 25-16, 25-20, 25-7 Box Score
Ursuline Academy d. Lebanon 23-25, 25-13, 25-23, 25-22 Box Score
Edgewood d. Little Miami 19-25, 25-19, 25-15, 25-21 Box Score
Monday, October 12, 2020
RESULTS
Winton Woods d. Mount Healthy 25-12, 25-18, 25-12 Box Score
Harrison d. Walnut Hills 25-20, 25-19, 25-22 Box Score
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
RESULTS
Milford d. Anderson 21-25, 25-20, 25-12, 22-25, 15-7 Box Score
Kings d. Loveland 25-14, 26-24, 25-17 Box Score
Lebanon d. Little Miami 25-12, 25-18, 25-13 Box Score
Turpin d. Winton Woods 25-5, 25-8, 25-9 Box Score
Walnut Hills d. West Clermont 21-25, 16-25, 26-24, 25-23, 15-12 Box Score
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
RESULTS
St. Ursula d. Walnut Hills 25-13, 25-16, 25-14 Box Score
Thursday, October 15, 2020
RESULTS
Anderson d. McNicholas 25-12, 25-18, 25-23 Box Score
Milford d. Oak Hills 25-13, 25-23, 25-14 Box Score
Roger Bacon d. Little Miami 25-12, 25-15, 25-13 Box Score
Loveland d. Walnut Hills 17-25, 25-10, 25-16, 25-23 Box Score
Sycamore d. West Clermont 23-25, 25-17, 25-22, 25-21 Box Score
Saturday, October 17, 2020
RESULTS
Little Miami d. Walnut Hills 25-18, 22-25, 25-20, 15-25, 15-8 Box Score
Turpin d. Mason 25-15, 25-13, 25-18 Box Score
Lebanon d. CHCA 25-15, 14-25, 25-23, 25-16 Box Score
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
RESULTS
Anderson d. Sycamore 27-29, 25-16, 25-23, 17-25, 15-11    postseason Box Score
Edgewood d. Walnut Hills 25-19, 25-15, 25-19    postseason Box Score
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont d. Lakota East 26-24, 25-10, 25-10    postseason Box Score
Milford d. Winton Woods 25-7, 25-9, 25-12    postseason Box Score
Thursday, October 22, 2020
RESULTS
Loveland d. Little Miami 22-25, 26-24, 25-15, 25-16    postseason Box Score
Lebanon d. Xenia 25-8, 25-14, 25-12    postseason Box Score
Saturday, October 24, 2020
RESULTS
Kings d. Anderson 25-20, 22-25, 25-17, 27-29, 15-13    postseason Box Score
Milford d. Mason 25-19, 21-25, 26-24, 25-19    postseason Box Score
Loveland d. West Clermont 25-14, 25-23, 23-25, 25-22    postseason Box Score
Turpin d. Edgewood 22-25, 25-13, 25-9, 25-16    postseason Box Score
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame d. Loveland 25-10, 25-14, 25-9    postseason Box Score
Lebanon d. Butler 25-10, 25-12, 25-5    postseason Box Score
St. Ursula d. Milford 25-18, 25-16, 25-14    postseason Box Score
Turpin d. Mercy McAuley 25-19, 25-20, 15-25, 25-20    postseason Box Score
Ursuline Academy d. Kings 13-25, 25-15, 25-13, 25-14    postseason Box Score
Saturday, October 31, 2020
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy d. Lebanon 25-17, 28-26, 25-11    postseason Box Score
St. Ursula d. Turpin 25-20, 25-12, 25-15 Box Score


Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings