Anderson
Swimming - Girls

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 2:02.91
200 Yard Freestyle Margaret O'Toole (Fr) 2:04.45
200 Yard Freestyle Lily Cowan (Jr) 2:06.94
200 Yard Freestyle Margaret Crowley (Jr) 2:11.46
200 Yard Freestyle Grace Miller (So) 2:17.60
200 Yard Freestyle Natalie Coopman (Jr) 2:24.87
200 Yard Freestyle Jade O'brien (Fr) 2:27.61
200 Yard Freestyle Serra Lindsey (Jr) 2:33.46
200 Yard Freestyle Elizabeth Watt (Jr) 2:41.31
200 Yard Freestyle Aris Remsen (Fr) 2:48.06
200 Yard Freestyle Avery Blocksidge (Fr) 2:56.10
200 Yard I.M. Margaret O'Toole (Fr) 2:24.36
200 Yard I.M. Lily Cowan (Jr) 2:25.91
200 Yard I.M. Grace Miller (So) 2:31.12
200 Yard I.M. Margaret Crowley (Jr) 2:31.42
200 Yard I.M. Jessica Swaney (Sr) 2:38.98
200 Yard I.M. Natalie Coopman (Jr) 2:47.26
200 Yard I.M. Celina Morales (Fr) 2:48.16
200 Yard I.M. Aris Remsen (Fr) 2:55.18
200 Yard I.M. Emily Dutschke (So) 3:03.81
200 Yard I.M. Serra Lindsey (Jr) 3:05.07
200 Yard I.M. Elizabeth Watt (Jr) 3:26.36
200 Yard I.M. Lilli Hayward (So) 3:33.47
200 Yard I.M. Elisabeth Infante (Jr) 3:33.96
50 Yard Freestyle Margaret O'Toole (Fr) 26.42
50 Yard Freestyle Lily Cowan (Jr) 27.40
50 Yard Freestyle Jade O'brien (Fr) 28.42
50 Yard Freestyle Grace Miller (So) 28.77
50 Yard Freestyle Natalie Coopman (Jr) 29.39
50 Yard Freestyle Serra Lindsey (Jr) 29.88
50 Yard Freestyle Jessica Swaney (Sr) 30.13
50 Yard Freestyle Celina Morales (Fr) 31.15
50 Yard Freestyle Avery Blocksidge (Fr) 31.35
50 Yard Freestyle Aris Remsen (Fr) 31.82
50 Yard Freestyle Allison Christensen (Fr) 33.43
50 Yard Freestyle Liset Morales (Jr) 33.99
50 Yard Freestyle Emily Dutschke (So) 34.19
50 Yard Freestyle Ruby Boltz (Jr) 34.43
50 Yard Freestyle Liv Langton (Fr) 34.72
50 Yard Freestyle Olivia Walsh (Sr) 35.04
50 Yard Freestyle Kennedy Coldiron (Jr) 35.34
50 Yard Freestyle Tannishtha Ray (Jr) 35.71
50 Yard Freestyle Kate Koelle (Jr) 36.17
50 Yard Freestyle Lilli Hayward (So) 36.21
50 Yard Freestyle Elisabeth Infante (Jr) 37.11
50 Yard Freestyle Sydney Earls (So) 38.79
100 Yard Butterfly Margaret O'Toole (Fr) 1:06.18
100 Yard Butterfly Jessica Swaney (Sr) 1:08.13
100 Yard Butterfly Grace Miller (So) 1:10.18
100 Yard Butterfly Lily Cowan (Jr) 1:10.91
100 Yard Butterfly Celina Morales (Fr) 1:24.90
100 Yard Butterfly Elisabeth Infante (Jr) 1:36.47
100 Yard Butterfly Lilli Hayward (So) 1:44.26
100 Yard Butterfly Kennedy Coldiron (Jr) 1:45.22
100 Yard Butterfly Ruby Boltz (Jr) 1:49.33
100 Yard Freestyle Margaret O'Toole (Fr) 56.45
100 Yard Freestyle Lily Cowan (Jr) 58.58
100 Yard Freestyle Margaret Crowley (Jr) 1:02.70
100 Yard Freestyle Jessica Swaney (Sr) 1:03.40
100 Yard Freestyle Grace Miller (So) 1:03.72
100 Yard Freestyle Natalie Coopman (Jr) 1:05.94
100 Yard Freestyle Serra Lindsey (Jr) 1:07.31
100 Yard Freestyle Celina Morales (Fr) 1:08.39
100 Yard Freestyle Avery Blocksidge (Fr) 1:08.66
100 Yard Freestyle Elizabeth Watt (Jr) 1:11.38
100 Yard Freestyle Aris Remsen (Fr) 1:12.51
100 Yard Freestyle Liset Morales (Jr) 1:14.20
100 Yard Freestyle Ruby Boltz (Jr) 1:17.26
100 Yard Freestyle Elisabeth Infante (Jr) 1:20.42
100 Yard Freestyle Olivia Walsh (Sr) 1:20.80
100 Yard Freestyle Allison Christensen (Fr) 1:21.71
100 Yard Freestyle Liv Langton (Fr) 1:21.86
100 Yard Freestyle Tannishtha Ray (Jr) 1:22.40
100 Yard Freestyle Kennedy Coldiron (Jr) 1:22.64
100 Yard Freestyle Kate Koelle (Jr) 1:23.10
100 Yard Freestyle Lilli Hayward (So) 1:24.70
100 Yard Freestyle Sydney Earls (So) 1:29.84
500 Yard Freestyle Margaret O'Toole (Fr) 5:36.62
500 Yard Freestyle Lily Cowan (Jr) 5:39.60
500 Yard Freestyle Margaret Crowley (Jr) 5:49.16
500 Yard Freestyle Grace Miller (So) 6:14.18
500 Yard Freestyle Jessica Swaney (Sr) 6:21.14
500 Yard Freestyle Celina Morales (Fr) 6:36.18
500 Yard Freestyle Aris Remsen (Fr) 6:42.68
500 Yard Freestyle Emily Dutschke (So) 6:49.20
500 Yard Freestyle Avery Blocksidge (Fr) 7:01.43
500 Yard Freestyle Natalie Coopman (Jr) 7:02.23
500 Yard Freestyle Elizabeth Watt (Jr) 7:18.54
500 Yard Freestyle Olivia Walsh (Sr) 8:04.99
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:51.07
100 Yard Backstroke Margaret O'Toole (Fr) 1:03.56
100 Yard Backstroke Lily Cowan (Jr) 1:06.53
100 Yard Backstroke Jade O'brien (Fr) 1:10.49
100 Yard Backstroke Grace Miller (So) 1:12.92
100 Yard Backstroke Margaret Crowley (Jr) 1:17.23
100 Yard Backstroke Jessica Swaney (Sr) 1:18.37
100 Yard Backstroke Celina Morales (Fr) 1:18.61
100 Yard Backstroke Avery Blocksidge (Fr) 1:22.58
100 Yard Backstroke Aris Remsen (Fr) 1:23.27
100 Yard Backstroke Serra Lindsey (Jr) 1:24.00
100 Yard Backstroke Tannishtha Ray (Jr) 1:24.20
100 Yard Backstroke Ruby Boltz (Jr) 1:30.90
100 Yard Backstroke Elizabeth Watt (Jr) 1:31.02
100 Yard Backstroke Emily Dutschke (So) 1:32.50
100 Yard Backstroke Lilli Hayward (So) 1:35.50
100 Yard Backstroke Liset Morales (Jr) 1:38.50
100 Yard Backstroke Allison Christensen (Fr) 1:46.43
100 Yard Breaststroke Margaret Crowley (Jr) 1:19.22
100 Yard Breaststroke Grace Miller (So) 1:24.54
100 Yard Breaststroke Natalie Coopman (Jr) 1:28.96
100 Yard Breaststroke Serra Lindsey (Jr) 1:30.17
100 Yard Breaststroke Aris Remsen (Fr) 1:31.14
100 Yard Breaststroke Olivia Walsh (Sr) 1:32.22
100 Yard Breaststroke Avery Blocksidge (Fr) 1:33.70
100 Yard Breaststroke Emily Dutschke (So) 1:39.46
100 Yard Breaststroke Kennedy Coldiron (Jr) 1:43.08
100 Yard Breaststroke Liset Morales (Jr) 1:43.24
100 Yard Breaststroke Liv Langton (Fr) 1:44.80
100 Yard Breaststroke Elisabeth Infante (Jr) 1:47.10
100 Yard Breaststroke Sydney Earls (So) 1:57.70
400 Yard Freestyle Relay 4:01.82
Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino