ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
West Clermont
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2022
RESULT
Tue. 29
Mason 1908, West Clermont 1596
Match Details
Dec. 2022
RESULT
Sun. 4
at Big Blue Challenge- 19th
Match Details
Tue. 6
West Clermont 1647, Little Miami 1516
Match Details
Sat. 10
at Holiday Classic- 27th
Match Details
Fri. 16
Oak Hills 1896, West Clermont 1812
Match Details
Jan. 2023
RESULT
Wed. 4
West Clermont 1557, Loveland 1398
Match Details
Sat. 7
at ECC/SWOC- 9th
Match Details
Sun. 8
at Back to School Bash- 22nd
Match Details
Wed. 11
Lebanon 1944, West Clermont 1807
Match Details
Thu. 12
Walnut Hills 1957, West Clermont 1776
Match Details
Sat. 14
at Lancer Baker Bash- 19th
Match Details
Tue. 17
Kings 1942, West Clermont 1827
Match Details
Thu. 19
Fairfield 1972, West Clermont 1850
Match Details
Tue. 24
Turpin 2063, West Clermont 1851
Match Details
Thu. 26
Lakota West (Varsity Only) 2078, West Clermont 1833
Match Details
Mon. 30
West Clermont 1771, Winton Woods 1612
Match Details
Tue. 31
Western Brown 2169, West Clermont 2089
Match Details
Feb. 2023
RESULT
Thu. 2
West Clermont 1459, Williamsburg 1304
Match Details
Fri. 3
West Clermont 1779, Bethel 1670
Match Details
Tue. 7
Milford 2134, West Clermont 2121
Match Details
Thu. 9
Batavia 2281, West Clermont 1839
Match Details
Tue. 14
Seton 2058, West Clermont 1569
Match Details
Wed. 15
Anderson 1845, West Clermont 1720
Match Details
Sat. 18
at ECC Conference- 9th
Match Details
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods