Girls Bowling - Schedule

Monday, November 21, 2022
RESULTS
New Richmond 2110, Little Miami 1849        Match Details
Reading 2014, Lebanon 1808        Match Details
Tuesday, November 22, 2022
RESULTS
Kings 1867, Princeton 1514        Match Details
Monday, November 28, 2022
RESULTS
Little Miami 1395, McNicholas 1219        Match Details
Tuesday, November 29, 2022
RESULTS
Kings 1927, Fairfield 1869        Match Details
Mason 1908, West Clermont 1596        Match Details
Summit Country Day 2099, Lebanon 1836        Match Details
Winton Woods 1443, Northwest 1345        Match Details
Turpin 1805, Seven Hills 1699        Match Details
Wednesday, November 30, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Lebanon at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Loveland at Ross    3:45 PM Crossgate Lanes
Thursday, December 1, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Loveland at Goshen    3:45 PM Eastgate Lanes
Sunday, December 4, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Big Blue Challenge    8:00 AM Rollhouse Fairfield
Anderson at Big Blue Challenge    8:30 AM Rollhouse
West Clermont at Big Blue Challenge (Girls)    8:30 AM Rollhouse Fairfield
Big Blue Challenge at Turpin    9:00 AM Rollhouse Bowl
Monday, December 5, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Purcell Marian at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Kings at Oak Hills    3:30 PM Western Bowl
Loveland at Reading    3:45 PM Crossgate Lanes
Turpin at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM Stone Lanes
Tuesday, December 6, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Little Miami at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Groves Lanes
Milford at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Wednesday, December 7, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Harrison    3:30 PM Harrison Bowl
Loveland at Anderson    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Thursday, December 8, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Lebanon at Xenia    3:45 PM Beaver Vu Lanes
Saturday, December 10, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Holiday Classic Girls    8:30 AM Western Bowl
Milford at Holiday Classic    8:30 AM Western Bowl
Little Miami at Seton Holiday Classic    9:00 AM Western Bowl
Turpin at Holiday Classic    9:00 AM Cherry Grove Lanes
West Clermont at Holiday Classic (Girls)    9:15 AM Western Bowl
Anderson at Holiday Classic    9:15 AM Western Bowl
Lebanon at Holiday Classic    9:30 AM Western Bowl
Loveland at Holiday Classic    9:30 AM Western Bowl
Monday, December 12, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Reading    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Lebanon at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove lanes
Turpin at Winton Woods    4:00 PM Rollhouse Bowl
Tuesday, December 13, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
New Richmond at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Kings at Ross    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Milford at Sycamore    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Wednesday, December 14, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Winton Woods at Mt. Healthy    3:30 PM Rollhouse Lanes
Loveland at Hamilton    3:45 PM Crossgate Lanes
Walnut Hills at Loveland    4:00 PM
Thursday, December 15, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Milford at McNicholas    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Friday, December 16, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Oak Hills    3:30 PM Western Bowl
Saturday, December 17, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Raider Challenge    9:45 AM Poelking Woodman Lanes
Turpin at Raider Challenge    10:30 AM Poelking Woodman Lanes
Monday, December 19, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM Stone Lanes
Tuesday, December 20, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Tuesday, January 3, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, January 4, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at North College Hill    3:30 PM Stumps Bowling
Milford at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
West Clermont at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Thursday, January 5, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North College Hill at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Saturday, January 7, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at ECC/SWOC Challenge    8:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Winton Woods at SWOC/ECC Tournament    8:00 AM Northwest Lanes
West Clermont at ECC/SWOC    8:45 AM Northwest Lanes
Anderson at ECC/SWOC Challenge    8:45 AM Northwest Lanes
Little Miami at Covington Catholic Challenge    9:00 AM Super Bowl Lanes
Sunday, January 8, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Back to School Bash (Girls)    8:30 AM Rollhouse Fairfield
Turpin at Back to School Bash    9:00 AM Rollhouse Bowl
Lebanon at Back to School Bash    3:30 PM Rollhouse Fairfield
Monday, January 9, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, January 10, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Kings    3:00 PM Mason Bowl
Lebanon at Middletown Christian    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Anderson at Princeton    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Winton Woods at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Loveland at New Richmond    3:45 PM Cheery Grove Lanes
Wednesday, January 11, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Loveland at Walnut Hills    3:45 PM Crossgate Lanes
Thursday, January 12, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Western Brown at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Mariemont at Milford    3:30 PM The Pin Deck
Lakota East at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Friday, January 13, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bethel-Tate at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Saturday, January 14, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Lancer Baker Bash    9:00 AM Northwest Lanes
West Clermont at Lancer Baker Bash (Girls)    9:30 AM Northwest Lanes
Anderson at Lancer Baker Bash    9:45 AM Northwest Lanes
Turpin at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Bowl
Lebanon at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Sunday, January 15, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Lancer Baker Bash Girl's    9:30 AM Northwest Lanes
Monday, January 16, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at The Baker Bash    9:00 AM Beaver Vu
Tuesday, January 17, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Little Miami at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
West Clermont at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, January 18, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Batavia at Milford    3:30 PM The Pin Deck
Mason at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Loveland at Middletown    3:45 PM Crossgate Lanes
Thursday, January 19, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairefield at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Little Miami at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Friday, January 20, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Walnut Hills    3:30 PM Stone Lanes
Milford at Seven Hills    3:45 PM Madison Bowl
Saturday, January 21, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Colerain Cardinal Classic    9:00 AM Harrison Bowl
Lebanon at Boro Roll Off    9:00 AM Poelking South
Monday, January 23, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Finneytown    3:30 PM Rollhouse Lanes
Walnut Hills at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Tuesday, January 24, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Princeton    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Milford at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Turpin at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Wednesday, January 25, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Winton Woods    3:30 PM Rollhouse
Georgetown at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Summit Country Day at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Loveland at Kings    3:45 PM Crossgate Lanes
Loveland at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM Stone Lanes
Thursday, January 26, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Turpin at Milford    3:30 PM The Pin Deck
West Clermont at Lakota West (Varsity Only)    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Monday, January 30, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Winton Woods    3:30 PM Rollhouse Fairfield
Loveland at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Western Brown at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Little Miami at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Lebanon at Kings    3:45 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lakota East    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Milford at Northwest    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
Bethel-Tate at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Lebanon at Oak Hills    3:45 PM Western Bowl
Loveland at Princeton    3:45 PM Crossgate lanes
Thursday, February 2, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at New Richmond    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
West Clermont at Williamsburg    3:30 PM Batavia Bowl
Kings at MND    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Friday, February 3, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Bethel    3:30 PM Batavia Bowl
Monday, February 6, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Sycamore    3:30 PM Rollhouse Lanes
Anderson at Mariemont    3:30 PM Madison Bowl
Mercy McAuley at Milford    3:30 PM The Pin Deck
Tuesday, February 7, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Milford at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Little Miami at Sycamore    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Kings at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, February 8, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Turpin at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Loveland at Winton Woods    3:45 PM Crossgate Lanes
Thursday, February 9, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Walnut Hills    3:30 PM Stones Lanes
Anderson (Senior Night) at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Batavia at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Loveland at Sycamore    3:45 PM Crossgate Lanes
Sunday, February 12, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Blue/Gold Challenge    11:45 AM Poelking Woodman
Monday, February 13, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Walnut Hills    3:30 PM Stone Lanes
Loveland at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Kings at Mason-Sr Night    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Seton    3:30 PM Western Bowl
Wednesday, February 15, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
West Clermont at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Lebanon at Winton Woods    3:45 PM Rollhouse Fairfield
Thursday, February 16, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at New Richmond    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Loveland at Mount Notre Dame    3:45 PM Crossgate Lanes
Saturday, February 18, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at ECC Tournament    8:30 AM Rollhouse Fairfield
Kings at ECC    9:00 AM Rollhouse
West Clermont at ECC Conference    9:00 AM Rollhouse Fairfield
Lebanon at ECC Championships    9:00 AM Rollhouse Fairfield
Turpin at ECC Tournament    TBA Rollhouse Bowl
Anderson at ECC Tournament    TBA Rollhouse
Monday, February 20, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at OHSAA Sectionals    9:00 AM
Monday, February 27, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at OHSAA Districts    9:00 AM

Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Rugby? ECCBroadcasts.com