ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Little Miami
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2022
RESULT
Mon. 21
Little Miami 2373, New Richmond 2299
Match Details
Mon. 28
Little Miami 2101, McNicholas 2076
Match Details
Dec. 2022
RESULT
Tue. 6
West Clermont 2716, Little Miami 2330
Match Details
Fri. 9
Little Miami 2500, Covington Catholic 2247
Match Details
Sun. 11
at Elder Holiday Classic
Match Details
Mon. 12
Reading 2664, Little Miami 2475
Match Details
Thu. 15
Loveland 2701, Little Miami 2304
Match Details
Tue. 20
Lebanon 2492, Little Miami 2197
Match Details
Jan. 2023
RESULT
Wed. 4
Little Miami 2267, North College Hill 1674
Match Details
Thu. 5
Little Miami 2436, North College Hill 2094
Match Details
Sat. 7
at Covington Catholic Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 9
Little Miami 2433, Kings 2425
Match Details
Thu. 12
Western Brown 2865, Little Miami 2604
Match Details
Fri. 13
Little Miami 2561, Bethel Tate 2223
Match Details
Tue. 17
Turpin 2580, Little Miami 2394
Match Details
Thu. 19
Little Miami 2598, Lakota West 2409
Match Details
Sun. 22
at Colerain Cardinal Classic
Match Details
Thu. 26
Little Miami 2358, Winton Woods 2131
Match Details
Tue. 31
Milford 2695, Little Miami 2584
Match Details
Feb. 2023
RESULT
Tue. 7
Little Miami 2354, Sycamore 2256
Match Details
Thu. 9
Anderson 2566, Little Miami 2320
Match Details
Mon. 13
Little Miami 2622, Walnut Hills 2217
Match Details
Sat. 18
at ECC Tournament
Match Details
Thu. 23
at 2023 Sectional Tournament
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods