Boys Bowling - Schedule

Saturday, November 18, 2023
RESULTS
Milford at OHSAA Kickoff Tournament        Match Details
Monday, November 20, 2023
RESULTS
Purcell Marian 1884, Walnut Hills 1763        Match Details
Tuesday, November 21, 2023
RESULTS
Anderson 2800, McNicholas 2153        Match Details
Lebanon 2698, Kings 2227        Match Details
Monday, November 27, 2023
RESULTS
Mt. Healthy 1696, Winton Woods 1596        Match Details
Monroe 2485, Little Miami 1853        Match Details
Tuesday, November 28, 2023
RESULTS
Anderson 2829, Turpin 2580        Match Details
West Clermont 2614, McNicholas 2464        Match Details
Northwest 2323, Winton Woods 1809        Match Details
Lebanon 2396, Lakota West 2124        Match Details
Loveland 2516, Western Brown 2475        Match Details
Moeller 2357, Kings 2129        Match Details
Wednesday, November 29, 2023
RESULTS
Anderson 2801, Purcell Marian 2365        Match Details
Loveland 2681, McNicholas 2411        Match Details
Ross 2819, Winton Woods 2132        Match Details
Fairfield 2257, West Clermont 2115        Match Details
Milford 2604, Hamilton 2176        Match Details
Thursday, November 30, 2023
RESULTS
Walnut Hills 2345, Mariemont 1790        Match Details
Friday, December 1, 2023
RESULTS
Walnut Hills at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Saturday, December 2, 2023
RESULTS
Winton Woods at Big Blue Tournament        Match Details
Milford at Hamilton Big Blue Tournament        Match Details
Loveland at Big Blue Challenge (4th out of 27 teams)        Match Details
Lebanon at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Little Miami at Hamilton Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Anderson at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Turpin at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Sunday, December 3, 2023
RESULTS
Loveland at Centerville Elks Inv (4th out of 13 teams)        Match Details
Monday, December 4, 2023
RESULTS
Anderson 2940, Loveland 2781        Match Details
Lebanon 2791, Milford 2512        Match Details
West Clermont 2570, Little Miami 2165        Match Details
Kings 1910, Winton Woods 1651        Match Details
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
RESULTS
Turpin 2550, Walnut Hills 2228        Match Details
Anderson 2166, Mt. Healthy 1650        Match Details
Harrison 2367, Kings 2242        Match Details
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
RESULTS
New Richmond 2527, Turpin 2470        Match Details
Loveland 2829, Little Miami 1864        Match Details
Lebanon 2708, Xenia 2150        Match Details
Milford 2629, Bethel-Tate 2125        Match Details
Thursday, December 7, 2023
RESULTS
Goshen 1963, Little Miami 1673        Match Details
Sunday, December 10, 2023
RESULTS
Loveland at Holiday Classic (8th out of 28 teams)        Match Details
Milford at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Anderson at Holiday Classic- 2nd Place        Match Details
West Clermont at Holiday Classic- 12th Place        Match Details
Turpin at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 11, 2023
RESULTS
Turpin 2119, Winton Woods 1856        Match Details
West Clermont 2689, Walnut Hills 2449        Match Details
Lebanon 2679, Little Miami 2418        Match Details
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
RESULTS
Lebanon 2896, Anderson 2870        Match Details
Milford 2524, Kings 2453        Match Details
Loveland 2633, Hamilton 2331        Match Details
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
RESULTS
Loveland 2812, Reading 2422        Match Details
Lakota West 2468, Winton Woods 1994        Match Details
Elder 2833, West Clermont 2800        Match Details
Friday, December 15, 2023
RESULTS
Milford 2380, Mt. Healthy 1916        Match Details
Saturday, December 16, 2023
RESULTS
Loveland at the Musk/Coshocton Inv (3rd out of 15 teams)        Match Details
West Clermont at Raider Collegiate Challenge- 7th Place        Match Details
Tuesday, December 19, 2023
RESULTS
Lebanon 2941, Edgewood 2146        Match Details
Kings 2170, Princeton 1843        Match Details
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
RESULTS
Middletown 2218, Little Miami 1847        Match Details
Kings 1985, Franklin 1734        Match Details
Tuesday, January 2, 2024
RESULTS
Walnut Hills 2168, Sycamore 2136        Match Details
Wednesday, January 3, 2024
RESULTS
West Clermont 2866, Loveland 2726        Match Details
Turpin 2746, Milford 2622        Match Details
Thursday, January 4, 2024
RESULTS
Moeller 2410, Walnut Hills 2081        Match Details
Saturday, January 6, 2024
RESULTS
Winton Woods at ECC/SWOC Challenge       
Sunday, January 7, 2024
RESULTS
West Clermont at Back to School Bash        Match Details
Lebanon at Back to School Bash        Match Details
Milford at Back to School Bash        Match Details
Anderson at Back to School Bash        Match Details
Turpin at Back to School Bash        Match Details
Monday, January 8, 2024
RESULTS
Loveland 2769, Walnut Hills 2407        Match Details
Anderson 3017, Turpin 2536        Match Details
Milford 2457, Winton Woods 1777        Match Details
Little Miami 1724, Fenwick 1444        Match Details
Tuesday, January 9, 2024
RESULTS
West Clermont 2745, Williamsburg 2354        Match Details
Loveland 2481, Lakota West 2179        Match Details
Kings 2387, Little Miami 2108        Match Details
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
RESULTS
Lebanon 2862, Princeton 1958        Match Details
Anderson 2693, Kings 2349        Match Details
Walnut Hills 2146, Winton Woods 1876        Match Details
Milford 2479, Georgetown 2254        Match Details
Friday, January 12, 2024
RESULTS
Lebanon 2683, West Clermont 2642        Match Details
Sunday, January 14, 2024
RESULTS
Walnut Hills at Baker Bash        Match Details
Lebanon at Lancer Baker Bash        Match Details
Turpin at Lancer Baker Bash        Match Details
Winton Woods at Lancer Baker Bash       
Milford at Lancer Baker Bash        Match Details
Anderson at Lancer Baker Bash        Match Details
Monday, January 15, 2024
RESULTS
Little Miami at Royal Z Invitational        Match Details
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
RESULTS
Fairfield 3015, Kings 2395        Match Details
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
RESULTS
Loveland 2858, Lebanon 2828        Match Details
West Clermont 2919, Kings 2613        Match Details
Milford 2597, Walnut Hills 2149        Match Details
Thursday, January 18, 2024
RESULTS
Anderson 2682, Bethel-Tate 2161        Match Details
Ross 2839, Kings 2635        Match Details
Sunday, January 21, 2024
RESULTS
Lebanon at Cardinal Classic        Match Details
Monday, January 22, 2024
RESULTS
Oak Hills 2904, West Clermont 2897        Match Details
Lebanon 2673, Walnut Hills 2327        Match Details
Milford 2461, McNicholas 2213        Match Details
Monroe 2561, Kings 2126        Match Details
Little Miami 2381, Turpin 2376        Match Details
Tuesday, January 23, 2024
RESULTS
Anderson 2560, Western Brown 2438        Match Details
Lebanon 2714, Little Miami 2082        Match Details
West Clermont 2912, Turpin 2723        Match Details
Loveland 2585, Kings 2501        Match Details
Wednesday, January 24, 2024
RESULTS
Elder 2912, Loveland 2787        Match Details
Anderson 2595, Milford 2492        Match Details
Little Miami 1954, Winton Woods 1904        Match Details
Walnut Hills 2531, Lakota West 2338        Match Details
Thursday, January 25, 2024
RESULTS
Lakota East 2566, Kings 2145        Match Details
Friday, January 26, 2024
RESULTS
Lebanon 2786, Lakota East 2401        Match Details
Sunday, January 28, 2024
RESULTS
West Clermont at East vs. West Showdown- 3rd Place (East)        Match Details
Loveland at East vs West Tournament        Match Details
Milford at East vs. West Showdown        Match Details
Anderson at East vs West Showdown- 2nd Place        Match Details
Lebanon at Blue-Gold Challenge        Match Details
Turpin at East vs. West        Match Details
Monday, January 29, 2024
RESULTS
Anderson 2751, Walnut Hills 2304        Match Details
Milford 2510, Little Miami 2144        Match Details
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
RESULTS
West Clermont 2350, Winton Woods 1680        Match Details
Lakota East 2383, Kings 2140        Match Details
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
RESULTS
Turpin 2041, Bethel Tate 1928        Match Details
Lebanon 2702, Kings 2094        Match Details
Loveland 2673, Western Brown 2372        Match Details
Wimington 2158, Little Miami 2084        Match Details
Thursday, February 1, 2024
RESULTS
Walnut Hills 2446, St. Xavier 2348        Match Details
Friday, February 2, 2024
RESULTS
Anderson 2648, Summit Country Day 1617        Match Details
Lebanon 2450, Hamilton 2108        Match Details
Sunday, February 4, 2024
RESULTS
West Clermont at Lincoln Lions Baker Bash- 3rd Place        Match Details
Monday, February 5, 2024
RESULTS
Lebanon 2848, Turpin 2578        Match Details
Kings 2544, Walnut Hills 2175        Match Details
Milford 2559, Western Brown 2505        Match Details
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
RESULTS
Anderson 2631, Little Miami 2317        Match Details
McNicholas 2623, Turpin 2539        Match Details
Milford 2602, Goshen 2274        Match Details
Kings 2535, Mason B 2495        Match Details
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
RESULTS
Monroe 2567, Little Miami 2278        Match Details
West Clermont 2701, Milford 2397        Match Details
Middletown 2676, Walnut Hills 2306        Match Details
Thursday, February 8, 2024
RESULTS
Monroe 2795, Lebanon 2659        Match Details
Anderson 2489, Winton Woods 1752        Match Details
Friday, February 9, 2024
RESULTS
Mt Healthy 2100, Walnut Hills 2016        Match Details
Monday, February 12, 2024
RESULTS
Anderson 2855, Lakota West 2541        Match Details
Loveland 2838, Winton Woods 2176        Match Details
New Richmond 2683, Milford 2630        Match Details
Walnut Hills 2255, Little Miami 2200        Match Details
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
RESULTS
Lebanon 2857, Winton Woods 2195        Match Details
Turpin 2544, Kings 2488        Match Details
West Clermont 2620, Anderson 2456        Match Details
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
RESULTS
Loveland 3081, Turpin 2597        Match Details
Loveland 3081, Milford 2345        Match Details
West Clermont 2161, Batavia 2144        Match Details
Thursday, February 15, 2024
RESULTS
Mt. Healthy 1941, Winton Woods 1758        Match Details
Friday, February 16, 2024
RESULTS
Walnut Hills at EEC Tournament        Match Details
Turpin at Conference Tournament        Match Details
Milford at ECC Tournament        Match Details
Loveland at ECC Tournament        Match Details
Little Miami at ECC Tournament        Match Details
Lebanon at ECC Championships        Match Details
Anderson at ECC Tournament        Match Details
Winton Woods at ECC Tournament        Match Details
West Clermont at ECC Championship        Match Details
Kings at ECC Tournament        Match Details
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
RESULTS
Winton Woods at Sectional        Match Details
Lebanon at OHSAA Sectional Tourney        Match Details
Turpin at Sectionals        Match Details
Loveland at OHSAA Sectional Tournament       
Anderson at Sectional Tournament- 3rd Place        Match Details
Friday, March 1, 2024
RESULTS
Loveland at OHSAA District Tournament       
Winton Woods at District        Match Details
Lebanon at OHSAA District Tourney        Match Details
Anderson at District Championships       
Turpin at Districts        Match Details
Friday, March 8, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at OHSAA State Tournament    10:00 AM HP Lanes, Columbus
Lebanon at OHSAA State Championships    TBA Wayne Webb's Columbus Bowl

Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter Dinsmore Legal