Turpin
Track - Girls

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
100 Meter Dash Mae Reed (Jr) 12.82
100 Meter Dash Anna Hooper (Sr) 13.16
100 Meter Dash Anna Hooper (Sr) 13.26
100 Meter Dash Claire Siler (Sr) 13.65
100 Meter Dash Jaida Herzog (Sr) 14.05
100 Meter Dash Elizabeth Miller (So) 14.50
100 Meter Dash Kaidyn Sledge (So) 14.75
100 Meter Dash Elizabeth Miller (So) 15.12
100 Meter Dash Brynn Miller (Jr) 15.12
200 Meter Dash Alyssa Carney (Jr) 28.00
200 Meter Dash Anna Hooper (Sr) 28.11
200 Meter Dash Julia Abernathy (Sr) 29.28
200 Meter Dash Lydia Frey (Sr) 29.40
200 Meter Dash Anna Grimes (So) 29.59
200 Meter Dash Abigail Adams (Jr) 29.67
200 Meter Dash Katie Cnota (Sr) 30.03
200 Meter Dash Elizabeth Miller (So) 31.88
400 Meter Dash Mae Reed (Jr) 1:00.71
400 Meter Dash Alyssa Carney (Jr) 1:02.92
400 Meter Dash Evie Rollman (Sr) 1:03.70
400 Meter Dash Lydia Frey (Sr) 1:04.80
400 Meter Dash Anna Hooper (Sr) 1:06.22
400 Meter Dash Maggie Sirotak (Sr) 1:10.36
400 Meter Dash Abigail Adams (Jr) 1:10.75
400 Meter Dash Brooke Heis (Jr) 1:11.39
400 Meter Dash Anna Grimes (So) 1:12.20
400 Meter Dash Brynn Miller (Jr) 1:15.94
800 Meter Run Ella Lambert (Sr) 2:17.60
800 Meter Run Elena Horn (Jr) 2:18.31
800 Meter Run Kira Geis (Sr) 2:40.22
800 Meter Run Abigail Adams (Jr) 2:45.00
800 Meter Run Maya Wolfford (Sr) 2:49.16
800 Meter Run Nicole Dewey (Fr) 3:03.00
800 Meter Run Hannah Aman (Jr) 3:03.84
800 Meter Run Natalie Stotz (Jr) 3:05.00
1600 Meter Run Ella Lambert (Sr) 5:00.68
1600 Meter Run Ella Lambert (Sr) 5:17.70
1600 Meter Run Elena Horn (Jr) 5:37.20
1600 Meter Run Natalie Stotz (Jr) 5:56.85
1600 Meter Run Anna Keller (Jr) 6:17.00
1600 Meter Run Brooke Heis (Jr) 6:17.00
1600 Meter Run Halcey Russell (So) 6:18.00
1600 Meter Run Kelsey Colglazier (Fr) 7:03.00
1600 Meter Run Kelsey Colglazier (Fr) 7:03.00
3200 Meter Run Lydia Dill (Sr) 13:07.00
3200 Meter Run Kaitlyn Lundrigan (Fr) 13:08.65
3200 Meter Run Halcey Russell (So) 14:18.00
3200 Meter Run Halcey Russell (So) 14:18.65
100 Meter High Hurdles Izzy Stutzman (Jr) 17.89
100 Meter High Hurdles Kira Geis (Sr) 18.03
100 Meter High Hurdles Maya Manaster (Sr) 18.47
100 Meter High Hurdles Sydney Donohoo (Sr) 19.30
300 Meter IM Hurdles Mae Reed (Jr) 45.57
300 Meter IM Hurdles Evie Rollman (Sr) 50.36
300 Meter IM Hurdles Izzy Stutzman (Jr) 52.89
300 Meter IM Hurdles Nicole Dewey (Fr) 57.23
300 Meter IM Hurdles Ellen Scherer (Sr) 1:03.81
1600 Meter Relay 4:11.51
3200 Meter Relay 10:29.08
Shot Put Patricia Wells (Jr) 32'02.00"
Shot Put Patricia Wells (Jr) 29'10.50"
Shot Put Maya Wolfford (Sr) 28'10.25"
Shot Put Miki Wolfford (Fr) 27'00.50"
Discus Patricia Wells (Jr) 85'05.00"
Discus Josie Vanover (Jr) 81'10.00"
Discus Josie Vanover (Jr) 81'00.00"
Discus Patricia Wells (Jr) 80'07.00"
Discus Miki Wolfford (Fr) 79'04.00"
Discus Anna Sievers (Fr) 77'09.00"
Discus Josie Vanover (Jr) 27'10.00"
Discus Maya Wolfford (Sr) 6'01.00"
Discus Maya Wolfford (Sr) 6'01.00"
Long Jump Anna Hooper (Sr) 16'01.75"
Long Jump Anna Hooper (Sr) 15'01.00"
Long Jump Alice Utz (So) 14'11.75"
Long Jump Claire Siler (Sr) 13'09.25"
Long Jump Jaida Herzog (Sr) 13'04.00"
Long Jump Kaidyn Sledge (So) 12'06.75"
High Jump Alice Utz (So) 4'10.00"
High Jump Evie Rollman (Sr) 4'08.00"
High Jump Alyssa Carney (Jr) 4'06.00"
Pole Vault Patricia Wells (Jr) 7'08.00"
Pole Vault Sarah Miller (Jr) 7'06.00"
Pole Vault Sarah Miller (Jr) 07.00"
Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings