Anderson
Track - Girls

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
100 Meter Dash Shannon Jordan (Fr) 12.95
100 Meter Dash Catherine Dorsey (Sr) 12.97
100 Meter Dash Maddie Long (So) 13.40
100 Meter Dash Hannah Keith (Sr) 13.40
100 Meter Dash Cate Dorko (So) 13.62
100 Meter Dash Maddie Northcutt (Jr) 14.07
100 Meter Dash Mattie Bailey (Sr) 14.27
100 Meter Dash Kendall Pieples (Sr) 14.31
100 Meter Dash Amanda Gehringer (Sr) 14.45
100 Meter Dash Lauren Hunziker (Jr) 14.47
100 Meter Dash Ava Rivard (Fr) 14.48
100 Meter Dash Lilly Rile (Jr) 14.49
100 Meter Dash Katie Duffey (Jr) 14.85
100 Meter Dash Katie Camden (So) 14.90
100 Meter Dash Morgan France (So) 15.00
100 Meter Dash Jen Hazlett (So) 15.31
100 Meter Dash Abbie Whisman (Fr) 15.37
100 Meter Dash Lily Boedker (So) 15.62
100 Meter Dash Emily Karns (Jr) 15.70
100 Meter Dash Avery Blocksidge (Fr) 15.74
100 Meter Dash Chloe Harves (Fr) 15.78
100 Meter Dash Kendall Renner (So) 15.87
100 Meter Dash Jaden Morris (So) 15.90
100 Meter Dash Lexi Nash (So) 16.10
100 Meter Dash Ellie Baxter (Jr) 17.41
200 Meter Dash Catherine Dorsey (Sr) 26.80
200 Meter Dash Shannon Jordan (Fr) 27.26
200 Meter Dash Hannah Keith (Sr) 27.90
200 Meter Dash Maddie Long (So) 28.23
200 Meter Dash Cate Dorko (So) 28.83
200 Meter Dash Lilly Rile (Jr) 29.13
200 Meter Dash Kendall Pieples (Sr) 29.43
200 Meter Dash Amanda Gehringer (Sr) 29.92
200 Meter Dash Ava Rivard (Fr) 29.97
200 Meter Dash Kailey Strausbaugh (Fr) 30.25
200 Meter Dash Mattie Bailey (Sr) 30.63
200 Meter Dash Lauren Hunziker (Jr) 31.30
200 Meter Dash Katie Camden (So) 31.59
200 Meter Dash Avery Blocksidge (Fr) 32.02
200 Meter Dash Jen Hazlett (So) 32.10
200 Meter Dash Abbie Whisman (Fr) 32.38
200 Meter Dash Kathryn Gurski (Jr) 32.60
200 Meter Dash Lily Boedker (So) 32.65
200 Meter Dash Jaden Morris (So) 33.53
200 Meter Dash Nina Schlesinger (Fr) 34.32
200 Meter Dash Lexi Nash (So) 34.38
400 Meter Dash Catherine Dorsey (Sr) 59.33
400 Meter Dash Lilly Rile (Jr) 1:04.61
400 Meter Dash Kendall Pieples (Sr) 1:06.41
400 Meter Dash Hannah Keith (Sr) 1:07.06
400 Meter Dash Shannon Jordan (Fr) 1:07.07
400 Meter Dash Cate Dorko (So) 1:07.80
400 Meter Dash Ava Rivard (Fr) 1:08.12
400 Meter Dash Maddie Long (So) 1:08.21
400 Meter Dash Lyla Bordwine (Fr) 1:09.20
400 Meter Dash Kathryn Gurski (Jr) 1:12.53
400 Meter Dash Kailey Strausbaugh (Fr) 1:13.96
400 Meter Dash Jen Hazlett (So) 1:14.36
400 Meter Dash Abbie Whisman (Fr) 1:14.60
400 Meter Dash Avery Blocksidge (Fr) 1:14.87
400 Meter Dash Katie Camden (So) 1:15.13
400 Meter Dash Chloe Harves (Fr) 1:18.38
400 Meter Dash Nina Schlesinger (Fr) 1:19.03
400 Meter Dash Lauren Hunziker (Jr) 1:19.71
400 Meter Dash Jaden Morris (So) 1:22.01
800 Meter Run Lilly Rile (Jr) 2:30.73
800 Meter Run Emma Stenger (So) 2:36.08
800 Meter Run Shae McHugh (Fr) 2:45.85
800 Meter Run Deborah Phillips (Jr) 2:46.64
800 Meter Run Hildi Lanham (So) 2:56.71
800 Meter Run Chloe Harves (Fr) 3:09.10
1600 Meter Run Emma Stenger (So) 5:45.39
1600 Meter Run Trudy Shellenbarger (Sr) 5:57.17
1600 Meter Run Audrey Baker (Fr) 5:59.46
1600 Meter Run Hildi Lanham (So) 6:00.73
1600 Meter Run Deborah Phillips (Jr) 6:07.51
3200 Meter Run Deborah Phillips (Jr) 13:20.27
100 Meter High Hurdles Leah Mizukawa (Sr) 17.99
100 Meter High Hurdles Hannah Vargas (Jr) 18.42
100 Meter High Hurdles Lyla Bordwine (Fr) 18.74
100 Meter High Hurdles Kaylyn Cogliano (So) 19.03
100 Meter High Hurdles Katie Duffey (Jr) 19.50
100 Meter High Hurdles Kennedy Alder (Jr) 20.70
100 Meter High Hurdles Kailey Strausbaugh (Fr) 21.20
300 Meter IM Hurdles Leah Mizukawa (Sr) 50.32
300 Meter IM Hurdles Hannah Vargas (Jr) 53.05
300 Meter IM Hurdles Lyla Bordwine (Fr) 53.39
300 Meter IM Hurdles Kennedy Alder (Jr) 55.32
300 Meter IM Hurdles Kaylyn Cogliano (So) 58.10
300 Meter IM Hurdles Kailey Strausbaugh (Fr) 59.27
300 Meter IM Hurdles Katie Duffey (Jr) 1:01.02
400 Meter Relay 52.13
800 Meter Relay 1:50.25
1600 Meter Relay 4:15.09
3200 Meter Relay 11:05.50
Shot Put Aidan Orth (Jr) 40'04.00"
Shot Put Paige Elliff (Sr) 38'10.00"
Shot Put Emily Boehm (Jr) 32'10.00"
Shot Put Elisa Infante (Jr) 25'09.50"
Shot Put Grace Adams (Fr) 22'03.00"
Shot Put Jane Overbey (Fr) 17'04.75"
Discus Paige Elliff (Sr) 117'09.00"
Discus Aidan Orth (Jr) 113'09.00"
Discus Emily Boehm (Jr) 85'10.00"
Discus Elisa Infante (Jr) 63'09.00"
Discus Grace Adams (Fr) 47'08.00"
Discus Jane Overbey (Fr) 46'00.00"
Long Jump Cate Dorko (So) 15'05.25"
Long Jump Lyla Bordwine (Fr) 13'07.25"
Long Jump Jen Hazlett (So) 11'10.00"
Long Jump Kendall Renner (So) 11'09.00"
Long Jump Kathryn Gurski (Jr) 11'05.00"
Long Jump Ellie Baxter (Jr) 11'04.50"
Long Jump Emily Karns (Jr) 10'07.00"
High Jump Leah Mizukawa (Sr) 4'06.00"
High Jump Katie Camden (So) 4'05.00"
High Jump Kailey Strausbaugh (Fr) 4'04.00"
High Jump Avery Blocksidge (Fr) 4'00.00"
Pole Vault Mattie Bailey (Sr) 8'00.00"
Pole Vault Maddie Northcutt (Jr) 7'08.00"
Pole Vault Lilly Rile (Jr) 7'06.00"
Pole Vault Chloe Harves (Fr) 7'00.00"
Pole Vault Lyla Bordwine (Fr) 7'00.00"
Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal