Milford
Boys Swimming

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 1:38.67
200 Yard Freestyle Emmett Fentress (So) 1:41.80
200 Yard Freestyle Cameron Barclay (Jr) 1:44.33
200 Yard Freestyle Brady Campbell (Fr) 1:47.19
200 Yard Freestyle Jake Nerl (So) 1:51.87
200 Yard Freestyle Ben Spence (Jr) 2:00.64
200 Yard Freestyle Will Lindley (Jr) 2:04.54
200 Yard Freestyle Vincent Walker (Jr) 2:08.99
200 Yard Freestyle Brooks Conly (Sr) 2:10.54
200 Yard Freestyle Charlie Jones (Jr) 2:12.28
200 Yard Freestyle Wilson Larimore (Fr) 2:25.42
200 Yard Freestyle Gray Hardoerfer (Fr) 2:26.95
200 Yard Freestyle Alex Ward (So) 2:33.02
200 Yard Freestyle Brit Poplin (Jr) 2:35.04
200 Yard Freestyle Isaac Willoughby (Jr) 2:43.94
200 Yard Freestyle Jack Larbes (Fr) 2:47.88
200 Yard I.M. Brady Campbell (Fr) 2:01.09
200 Yard I.M. Emmett Fentress (So) 2:07.82
200 Yard I.M. Ben Spence (Jr) 2:12.75
200 Yard I.M. Landon Crum (So) 2:13.34
200 Yard I.M. Jonah Otten (So) 2:15.76
200 Yard I.M. Teo Carrion (Fr) 2:16.63
200 Yard I.M. Will Lindley (Jr) 2:26.60
200 Yard I.M. Charlie Jones (Jr) 2:27.99
200 Yard I.M. Garrett Jones (Jr) 2:39.68
200 Yard I.M. Gray Hardoerfer (Fr) 2:40.36
200 Yard I.M. Wilson Larimore (Fr) 2:43.20
200 Yard I.M. Brit Poplin (Jr) 2:45.45
200 Yard I.M. Carson Cordes (So) 2:51.35
200 Yard I.M. Isaac Willoughby (Jr) 2:58.63
50 Yard Freestyle Brady Campbell (Fr) 20.33
50 Yard Freestyle Landon Crum (So) 21.95
50 Yard Freestyle Emmett Fentress (So) 22.65
50 Yard Freestyle Jonah Otten (So) 23.46
50 Yard Freestyle Charlie Jones (Jr) 24.59
50 Yard Freestyle Teo Carrion (Fr) 25.52
50 Yard Freestyle Vincent Walker (Jr) 25.89
50 Yard Freestyle Brooks Conly (Sr) 26.74
50 Yard Freestyle Kaden Patel (Jr) 26.76
50 Yard Freestyle Will Lindley (Jr) 27.10
50 Yard Freestyle Garrett Jones (Jr) 27.47
50 Yard Freestyle Wilson Larimore (Fr) 27.52
50 Yard Freestyle Trevor Sturgill (Jr) 27.97
50 Yard Freestyle Alex Ward (So) 28.40
50 Yard Freestyle Gray Hardoerfer (Fr) 28.57
50 Yard Freestyle Jack Larbes (Fr) 29.01
50 Yard Freestyle Isaac Willoughby (Jr) 29.01
50 Yard Freestyle Brit Poplin (Jr) 29.68
50 Yard Freestyle Carson Cordes (So) 30.32
1 Meter Diving (6 Dives) Patrick Eminger (So) 279.75
1 Meter Diving (6 Dives) Luke Eminger (Sr) 259.40
1 Meter Diving (6 Dives) Jacob Eminger (Fr) 214.95
1 Meter Diving (6 Dives) Brody Brandenburg (Sr) 210.75
1 Meter Diving (6 Dives) Ben Spence (Jr) 161.50
1 Meter Diving (11 Dives) Patrick Eminger (So) 438.70
1 Meter Diving (11 Dives) Luke Eminger (Sr) 426.55
1 Meter Diving (11 Dives) Brody Brandenburg (Sr) 347.35
1 Meter Diving (11 Dives) Jacob Eminger (Fr) 341.70
100 Yard Butterfly Emmett Fentress (So) 51.49
100 Yard Butterfly Cameron Barclay (Jr) 1:00.04
100 Yard Butterfly Jonah Otten (So) 1:02.88
100 Yard Butterfly Will Lindley (Jr) 1:03.59
100 Yard Butterfly Teo Carrion (Fr) 1:04.00
100 Yard Butterfly Wilson Larimore (Fr) 1:04.08
100 Yard Butterfly Ben Spence (Jr) 1:04.29
100 Yard Butterfly Charlie Jones (Jr) 1:04.42
100 Yard Butterfly Garrett Jones (Jr) 1:11.63
100 Yard Butterfly Carson Cordes (So) 1:13.81
100 Yard Butterfly Trevor Sturgill (Jr) 1:19.48
100 Yard Butterfly Gray Hardoerfer (Fr) 1:26.93
100 Yard Butterfly Isaac Willoughby (Jr) 1:30.06
100 Yard Butterfly Jack Larbes (Fr) 1:49.46
100 Yard Freestyle Brady Campbell (Fr) 44.69
100 Yard Freestyle Landon Crum (So) 49.27
100 Yard Freestyle Emmett Fentress (So) 49.58
100 Yard Freestyle Cameron Barclay (Jr) 52.66
100 Yard Freestyle Jake Nerl (So) 53.20
100 Yard Freestyle Charlie Jones (Jr) 56.05
100 Yard Freestyle Vincent Walker (Jr) 57.92
100 Yard Freestyle Trevor Sturgill (Jr) 59.12
100 Yard Freestyle Will Lindley (Jr) 59.56
100 Yard Freestyle Brooks Conly (Sr) 1:00.41
100 Yard Freestyle Kaden Patel (Jr) 1:02.27
100 Yard Freestyle Garrett Jones (Jr) 1:02.81
100 Yard Freestyle Wilson Larimore (Fr) 1:02.88
100 Yard Freestyle Gray Hardoerfer (Fr) 1:04.73
100 Yard Freestyle Carson Cordes (So) 1:04.86
100 Yard Freestyle Jack Larbes (Fr) 1:05.81
100 Yard Freestyle Alex Ward (So) 1:07.50
100 Yard Freestyle Isaac Willoughby (Jr) 1:08.28
100 Yard Freestyle Brit Poplin (Jr) 1:09.44
500 Yard Freestyle Cameron Barclay (Jr) 4:41.36
500 Yard Freestyle Brady Campbell (Fr) 5:02.83
500 Yard Freestyle Jonah Otten (So) 5:08.16
500 Yard Freestyle Jake Nerl (So) 5:11.38
500 Yard Freestyle Landon Crum (So) 5:13.92
500 Yard Freestyle Will Lindley (Jr) 5:38.97
500 Yard Freestyle Charlie Jones (Jr) 5:48.38
500 Yard Freestyle Vincent Walker (Jr) 5:51.67
500 Yard Freestyle Ben Spence (Jr) 5:52.08
500 Yard Freestyle Brooks Conly (Sr) 5:57.35
500 Yard Freestyle Gray Hardoerfer (Fr) 6:16.17
500 Yard Freestyle Brit Poplin (Jr) 6:26.50
500 Yard Freestyle Wilson Larimore (Fr) 6:35.05
500 Yard Freestyle Trevor Sturgill (Jr) 6:44.59
500 Yard Freestyle Carson Cordes (So) 7:29.56
500 Yard Freestyle Isaac Willoughby (Jr) 7:49.46
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:25.42
100 Yard Backstroke Brady Campbell (Fr) 54.21
100 Yard Backstroke Jake Nerl (So) 54.96
100 Yard Backstroke Landon Crum (So) 57.58
100 Yard Backstroke Cameron Barclay (Jr) 1:01.36
100 Yard Backstroke Ben Spence (Jr) 1:01.89
100 Yard Backstroke Jonah Otten (So) 1:06.43
100 Yard Backstroke Will Lindley (Jr) 1:08.41
100 Yard Backstroke Carson Cordes (So) 1:13.70
100 Yard Backstroke Vincent Walker (Jr) 1:14.23
100 Yard Backstroke Brooks Conly (Sr) 1:16.33
100 Yard Backstroke Kaden Patel (Jr) 1:18.28
100 Yard Backstroke Alex Ward (So) 1:19.63
100 Yard Backstroke Wilson Larimore (Fr) 1:21.03
100 Yard Backstroke Gray Hardoerfer (Fr) 1:21.25
100 Yard Backstroke Trevor Sturgill (Jr) 1:23.46
100 Yard Backstroke Jack Larbes (Fr) 1:30.51
100 Yard Breaststroke Brady Campbell (Fr) 1:01.90
100 Yard Breaststroke Teo Carrion (Fr) 1:10.48
100 Yard Breaststroke Jonah Otten (So) 1:11.30
100 Yard Breaststroke Garrett Jones (Jr) 1:13.34
100 Yard Breaststroke Brooks Conly (Sr) 1:15.30
100 Yard Breaststroke Vincent Walker (Jr) 1:16.63
100 Yard Breaststroke Gray Hardoerfer (Fr) 1:18.81
100 Yard Breaststroke Will Lindley (Jr) 1:21.88
100 Yard Breaststroke Kaden Patel (Jr) 1:21.98
100 Yard Breaststroke Alex Ward (So) 1:22.23
100 Yard Breaststroke Trevor Sturgill (Jr) 1:25.41
100 Yard Breaststroke Wilson Larimore (Fr) 1:27.07
100 Yard Breaststroke Isaac Willoughby (Jr) 1:27.76
100 Yard Breaststroke Brit Poplin (Jr) 1:33.14
400 Freestyle Relay 3:10.57
Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter Dinsmore Legal