Turpin
Boys Swimming

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 1:41.35
200 Yard Freestyle Cooper Burke (Jr) 1:51.27
200 Yard Freestyle Benjamin Patek (Sr) 1:55.63
200 Yard Freestyle Marceau Bonfils (Sr) 1:56.21
200 Yard Freestyle Stefan Gibson (Sr) 1:59.22
200 Yard Freestyle Nathan Giegel (So) 1:59.58
200 Yard Freestyle Luka Trobok (Sr) 2:05.78
200 Yard Freestyle William Giegel (So) 2:06.42
200 Yard Freestyle Denny Rusche (Sr) 2:09.70
200 Yard Freestyle Quinn Kueper (Jr) 2:11.92
200 Yard Freestyle Phoenix Adams (Fr) 2:22.90
200 Yard I.M. Hayden Meyers (Jr) 2:02.08
200 Yard I.M. Marceau Bonfils (Sr) 2:12.39
200 Yard I.M. Carter Menne (Fr) 2:12.48
200 Yard I.M. Benjamin Patek (Sr) 2:14.39
200 Yard I.M. William Giegel (So) 2:17.47
200 Yard I.M. Luka Trobok (Sr) 2:19.46
200 Yard I.M. Stefan Gibson (Sr) 2:21.41
200 Yard I.M. Quinn Kueper (Jr) 2:23.68
200 Yard I.M. Nathan Giegel (So) 2:28.40
200 Yard I.M. Russell Haussman (Jr) 2:34.91
200 Yard I.M. Logan Brunderman (Jr) 2:34.94
50 Yard Freestyle Hayden Meyers (Jr) 22.53
50 Yard Freestyle Cooper Burke (Jr) 23.07
50 Yard Freestyle Carter Menne (Fr) 23.76
50 Yard Freestyle Marceau Bonfils (Sr) 24.03
50 Yard Freestyle Denny Rusche (Sr) 24.88
50 Yard Freestyle Logan Brunderman (Jr) 24.95
50 Yard Freestyle William Giegel (So) 25.03
50 Yard Freestyle Benjamin Patek (Sr) 25.16
50 Yard Freestyle Stefan Gibson (Sr) 25.17
50 Yard Freestyle Quinn Kueper (Jr) 25.51
50 Yard Freestyle Russell Haussman (Jr) 25.52
50 Yard Freestyle Nathan Giegel (So) 25.61
50 Yard Freestyle Derek Tsang (Fr) 25.65
50 Yard Freestyle Luka Trobok (Sr) 26.53
50 Yard Freestyle Brandon Dershak (So) 27.29
50 Yard Freestyle John Laudenberger (Fr) 28.44
50 Yard Freestyle Phoenix Adams (Fr) 29.01
50 Yard Freestyle Jake Noah (Jr) 30.45
50 Yard Freestyle Aaron Griffin (Fr) 30.87
50 Yard Freestyle Mihir Das (Fr) 34.31
100 Yard Butterfly Cooper Burke (Jr) 54.00
100 Yard Butterfly Hayden Meyers (Jr) 57.39
100 Yard Butterfly William Giegel (So) 59.78
100 Yard Butterfly Jack Beilstein (Fr) 1:01.71
100 Yard Butterfly Stefan Gibson (Sr) 1:02.02
100 Yard Butterfly Logan Brunderman (Jr) 1:03.20
100 Yard Butterfly Luka Trobok (Sr) 1:05.78
100 Yard Butterfly Nathan Giegel (So) 1:08.79
100 Yard Freestyle Cooper Burke (Jr) 49.89
100 Yard Freestyle Hayden Meyers (Jr) 50.51
100 Yard Freestyle Marceau Bonfils (Sr) 50.68
100 Yard Freestyle Carter Menne (Fr) 52.10
100 Yard Freestyle Stefan Gibson (Sr) 53.87
100 Yard Freestyle Benjamin Patek (Sr) 54.05
100 Yard Freestyle William Giegel (So) 54.61
100 Yard Freestyle Denny Rusche (Sr) 55.44
100 Yard Freestyle Nathan Giegel (So) 55.45
100 Yard Freestyle Logan Brunderman (Jr) 56.04
100 Yard Freestyle Quinn Kueper (Jr) 56.20
100 Yard Freestyle Jack Beilstein (Fr) 57.37
100 Yard Freestyle Derek Tsang (Fr) 57.66
100 Yard Freestyle Russell Haussman (Jr) 58.06
100 Yard Freestyle Luka Trobok (Sr) 58.96
100 Yard Freestyle John Laudenberger (Fr) 1:01.80
100 Yard Freestyle Phoenix Adams (Fr) 1:04.70
100 Yard Freestyle Brandon Dershak (So) 1:06.24
100 Yard Freestyle Jake Noah (Jr) 1:10.80
100 Yard Freestyle Aaron Griffin (Fr) 1:14.20
100 Yard Freestyle Mihir Das (Fr) 1:22.14
500 Yard Freestyle Marceau Bonfils (Sr) 5:09.26
500 Yard Freestyle Benjamin Patek (Sr) 5:15.96
500 Yard Freestyle Luka Trobok (Sr) 5:21.23
500 Yard Freestyle Nathan Giegel (So) 5:25.22
500 Yard Freestyle Stefan Gibson (Sr) 5:27.31
500 Yard Freestyle Cooper Burke (Jr) 5:28.81
500 Yard Freestyle William Giegel (So) 5:51.11
500 Yard Freestyle Denny Rusche (Sr) 6:24.53
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:29.35
100 Yard Backstroke Marceau Bonfils (Sr) 56.75
100 Yard Backstroke Carter Menne (Fr) 1:00.84
100 Yard Backstroke Luka Trobok (Sr) 1:03.58
100 Yard Backstroke Stefan Gibson (Sr) 1:06.09
100 Yard Backstroke John Laudenberger (Fr) 1:10.67
100 Yard Backstroke Derek Tsang (Fr) 1:12.88
100 Yard Backstroke Nathan Giegel (So) 1:13.80
100 Yard Breaststroke Carter Menne (Fr) 1:07.76
100 Yard Breaststroke Jack Beilstein (Fr) 1:09.02
100 Yard Breaststroke Benjamin Patek (Sr) 1:09.63
100 Yard Breaststroke Brandon Dershak (So) 1:11.93
100 Yard Breaststroke Cooper Burke (Jr) 1:12.29
100 Yard Breaststroke Quinn Kueper (Jr) 1:13.35
100 Yard Breaststroke William Giegel (So) 1:13.44
100 Yard Breaststroke Denny Rusche (Sr) 1:31.10
100 Yard Breaststroke Mihir Das (Fr) 1:40.83
400 Freestyle Relay 3:19.52
Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter Dinsmore Legal