Girls Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Coach of the Year Herb Laughman Loveland
High Point Meredith Goff Milford
Top Field Performer Paige Elliff Anderson
Top Distance Performer Ella Lambert Turpin
Top Sprint Performer Meredith Goff Milford

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Meredith Goff Milford 100 Meter Dash
Meredith Goff Milford 200 Meter Dash
Catherine Dorsey Anderson 400 Meter Dash
Ella Lambert Turpin 800 Meter Run
Faith Duncan Lebanon 1600 Meter Run
Alynna Wilson Lebanon 3200 Meter Run
Nicole Dierling Loveland 100 Meter High Hurdles
Mikayla Loomis Loveland 300 IM Hurdles
Meredith Goff
Kennedy Edgar
Ashley Dargis
Gretchen Feldkamp
Milford 400 Meter Relay
Meredith Goff
Kennedy Edgar
Bry Hendry
Gretchen Feldkamp
Milford 800 Meter Relay
Ella Lambert
Alyssa Carney
Ella Horn
Mae Reed
Turpin 1600 Meter Relay
Madison Conatser
Emmy Sager
Sarah Maddix
Jessie Gibbins
Loveland 3200 Meter Relay
Paige Elliff Anderson Shot Put
Paige Elliff Anderson Discus
Emma Upp Walnut Hills Long Jump
Zoe Lenney Kings High Jump
Morgan Cope Lebanon Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Mae Reed Turpin 100 Meter Dash
Gretchen Feldkamp Milford 200 Meter Dash
Mae Reed Turpin 400 Meter Dash
Faith Duncan Lebanon 800 Meter Run
Ella Lambert Turpin 1600 Meter Run
Emmy Sager Loveland 3200 Meter Run
Zoe Lenney Kings 100 Meter High Hurdles
Ally Colegate Loveland 300 IM Hurdles
Emma Upp
Danielle Freeman
Charlie Meadoweal
Ava Corcoran
Walnut Hills 400 Meter Relay
Maddy Miner
Makaela Feldman
Emily Ryan
Ella Sauer
Loveland 800 Meter Relay
Macie Bach
Alicia Viola-Prioli
Emma Kauscher
Jade Avance
Milford 1600 Meter Relay
Alynna Wilson
Hope Carr
Grace Glassmeyer
Faith Duncan
Lebanon 3200 Meter Relay
Aidan Orth Anderson Shot Put
Aidan Orth Anderson Discus
Brynn Morgan Milford Long Jump
Nicole Dierling Loveland High Jump
Nia Gruffydd Loveland Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Kayla Beam Winton Woods 200 Meter Dash
Sara Doughman Kings 800 Meter Run
Isabel Schemmel Walnut Hills 800 Meter Run
Ayla Grabenbauer Milford 1600 Meter Run
Grace Biddle Little Miami 3200 Meter Run
Mikayla Loomis Loveland 300 IM Hurdles
Leah Mizukawa Anderson 300 IM Hurdles
Anna Hooper Turpin Long Jump
Brianne Miller West Clermont Pole Vault
Kayla Tanner Lebanon Pole Vault

 
Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal