Girls Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Coach of the Year Herb Laughman Loveland
High Point Meredith Goff Milford
Top Field Performer Aidan Orth Anderson
Top Distance Performer Emmy Sager Loveland
Top Distance Performer Madison Conatser Loveland
Top Sprint Performer Meredith Goff Milford

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Meredith Goff Milford 100 Meter Dash
Meredith Goff Milford 200 Meter Dash
Jade Avance Milford 400 Meter Dash
Madison Conatser Loveland 800 Meter Run
Elena Horn Turpin 1600 Meter Run
Emmy Sager Loveland 3200 Meter Run
Mae Reed Turpin 100 Meter High Hurdles
Mae Reed Turpin 300 IM Hurdles
Meredith Goff
Bry Hendry
Ashley Dargis
Kennedy Edgar
Milford 400 Meter Relay
Meredith Goff
Bry Hendry
Ashley Dargis
Kennedy Edgar
Milford 800 Meter Relay
Kennedy Edgar
Jade Avance
Macie Bach
Emma Kauscher
Milford 1600 Meter Relay
Madison Conatser
Sarah Madix
Emmy Sager
Jessie Gibbins
Loveland 3200 Meter Relay
Aidan Orth Anderson Shot Put
Aidan Oth Anderson Discus
ShyAnne Steward Winton Woods Long Jump
Zoe Lenney Kings High Jump
Nia Gruffydd Loveland Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
ShyAnne Steward Winton Woods 100 Meter Dash
Mackenzie Givens Walnut Hills 200 Meter Dash
Anna Lamoreuaz Lebanon 400 Meter Dash
Kaitlin Grover Walnut Hills 800 Meter Run
Emmy Sager Loveland 1600 Meter Run
Alynna Wilson Lebanon 3200 Meter Run
Lyla Bordwine Anderson 100 Meter High Hurdles
Ally Colegate Loveland 300 IM Hurdles
Kennedy Givens
Jorga Wilkerson
Danielle Frazier
Mackenzie Givens
Walnut Hills 400 Meter Relay
Kennedy Givens
Jorga Wilkerson
Danielle Frazier
Mackenzie Givens
Walnut Hills 800 Meter Relay
Madison Conatser
Michaela Lodor
Lauren Gard
Ally Colegate
Loveland 1600 Meter Relay
Hannah Glassmeyer
Anna Packer
Milana McNamara
Grace Glassmeyer
Lebanon 3200 Meter Relay
Sophia Kapszukiewicz Loveland Shot Put
Kelsey McKenney Milford Discus
Emma Upp Walnut Hills Long Jump
Marissa Hill Little Miami High Jump
Kayla Tanner Lebanon Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Shannon Jordan Anderson 100 Meter Dash
Maria Battle Winton Woods 200 Meter Dash
Alyssa Carney Turpin 200 Meter Dash
Ayla Grabenbauer Milford 800 Meter Run
Sophie Curtis West Clermont 1600 Meter Run
Theresa Olding Lebanon 1600 Meter Run
Nicole Dierling Loveland 100 Meter High Hurdles
Ava Kane Walnut Hills 100 Meter High Hurdles
Maeve Ruble Kings 100 Meter High Hurdles
Sophie Ili Little Miami Shot Put

 
Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine