Boys Track - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Coach of the Year Steve Nester Loveland
Top Sprint Performer Austin Miller Lebanon
Top Field Performer Mitchell Knarr Turpin
High Point Austin Miller Lebanon
Top Distance Performer Ryan Chevalier Loveland

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Austin Miller Lebanon 100 Meter Dash
Austin Miller Lebanon 200 Meter Dash
Caden Phillips Walnut Hills 400 Meter Dash
JP Tew Loveland 800 Meter Run
Ryan Chevalier Loveland 1600 Meter Run
Ryan Chevalier Loveland 3200 Meter Run
Jerrick Kelley Lebanon 110 Meter High Hurdles
Aaron Schuetter Loveland 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Mason Combs
Zae Davenport
Brayden Kay
Austin Miller
Lebanon 400 Meter Relay
Brennan Johnson
Andy Bauman
Carson Page
Aidan Guckenberger
Kings 800 Meter Relay
Caden Phillips
Gianni Allwein
Nathan Hammonds
Kellen Porter
Walnut Hills 1600 Meter Relay
JP Tew
Cayden Dyer
Nick Huff
Ryan Chevalier
Loveland 3200 Meter Relay
Mitchell Knarr Turpin Shot Put
Gabe Asbury Turpin Discus
Austin Miller Lebanon Long Jump
Colin McHale Turpin High Jump
Jason Deem Loveland Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Marcus Johnson West Clermont 100 Meter Dash
Jayden Wayne Little Miami 200 Meter Dash
Aidan Guckenberger Kings 400 Meter Dash
Calvin Kilgallon Lebanon 800 Meter Run
Gianni Allwein Walnut Hills 1600 Meter Run
Cayden Dyer Loveland 3200 Meter Run
Keisean Irvin Milford 110 Meter High Hurdles
Jackson Trigg Anderson 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Kellen Porter
Cole Cooper
Aaron Odom
Israel Bradford
Walnut Hills 400 Meter Relay
Aaron Schuetter
Trey Powell
Dylan Schwinn
Teddy Andrews
Loveland 800 Meter Relay
Carson Page
Aidan Guckenberger
Ricky Davalos
Tad Brockwell
Kings 1600 Meter Relay
Calvin Kilgallon
Jackson Taylor
Nick Armantrout
Jacob (JD) Fleig
Lebanon 3200 Meter Relay
Noah Spencer Kings Shot Put
Mitchell Knarr Turpin Discus
Jayden Wayne Little Miami Long Jump
Grant McWaters Loveland High Jump
Brayden Dostal Anderson Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Israel Bradford Walnut Hills 100 Meter Dash
Collin Kittrell Milford 100 Meter Dash
Charles Mathis Winton Woods 100 Meter Dash
Cooper Davison Turpin 800 Meter Run
Sam Mizukawa Anderson 800 Meter Run
Brady Steiner Loveland 800 Meter Run
Brenden Athan West Clermont 110 Meter High Hurdles
Nathan Hanlon Kings 110 Meter High Hurdles
Zae Davenport Lebanon 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Tommy Hicks Little Miami Discus

 
Buffalo Wings & Rings Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Dinsmore Legal Padrino