Boys Golf - Tournament

Preseason Tournament

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Turpin 311  
2. Kings 317  
3. Loveland 319  
4. Anderson 328  
5. Milford 344  
6. Lebanon 345  
7. Little Miami 348  
8. Walnut Hills 378  
9. West Clermont 408  

Individual Results
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Andrew Sharp Kings 71
2. Alex Meyer Turpin 73
3. Joe Jankowski Loveland 75
4. Jonathan Campbell Milford 77
4. Coleman Miller Anderson 77
4. Will Nolan Kings 77
4. Adam Horn Milford 77
8. Drew Anness Turpin 78
8. Joey Cron Anderson 78
8. Anthony Moran Loveland 78
11. Matt Kissel Turpin 79
11. Jake Williams Kings 79
13. Matthew Geist Loveland 80
14. Scott Nimmo Turpin 81
15. Peyton Lawley Lebanon 83
15. Jake Wittenauer Little Miami 83
15. Nolan Smoot Little Miami 83
15. Ben McGrew Turpin 83
15. Coleman Brandon Anderson 83
20. Justin Zinchini Loveland 86
21. Owen Mockabee Lebanon 87
21. Gio Tomasetti Little Miami 87
21. Jackson Rachal Lebanon 87
21. Tag Berghausen Walnut Hills 87
21. Alex Rollman Turpin 87
21. Ben Kirlin Loveland 87
27. Connor West Lebanon 88
27. Brad Gray Loveland 88
29. Brogan Leugers Lebanon 89
30. Garrett Hogan Kings 90
30. Henry Loake Anderson 90
30. Grayson Slemons Anderson 90
33. Zach Brophy Anderson 92
34. Logab Brocki Milford 93
35. Dane Klien Walnut Hills 94
36. Carson Page Kings 95
36. Colin Hunter Kings 95
36. John Mairn Little Miami 95
39. Carson Cooley West Clermont 96
40. Logan Reindl Milford 97
41. Henry Mentzel Walnut Hills 98
42. Ella Griffin Walnut Hills 99
43. Patrick Flynn Milford 100
43. Brandon Roy Little Miami 100
45. Jacob Ball West Clermont 102
46. Thomas Carroll Lebanon 103
46. Tom Dwyer Walnut Hills 103
48. Nick Crowell West Clermont 104
49. Grant Rethman West Clermont 106
50. Brady Root West Clermont 111
51. MJ Steele Walnut Hills 113
52. Luke Vickers Little Miami 115
53. Sam VanScyoc Milford 116
54. Jaden Bard West Clermont 136

Postseason Tournament

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Kings 322  
2. Turpin 327  
3. Loveland 329  
4. Little Miami 338  
5. Anderson 344  
6. Milford 346  
7. Lebanon 361  
8. West Clermont 385  
9. Walnut Hills 402  

Individual Results
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Andrew Sharp Kings 70
2. Alex Meyer Turpin 75
2. Adam Horn Milford 75
4. Garrett Hogan Kings 77
5. Anthony Moran Loveland 78
6. Jonathan Campbell Milford 79
6. Jake Wittenauer Little Miami 79
8. Ben McGrew Turpin 80
8. Joe Jankowski Loveland 80
10. Nolan Smoot Little Miami 81
10. Grayson Slemons Anderson 81
10. Ben Kirlin Loveland 81
13. Colin Hunter Kings 84
13. Joey Cron Anderson 84
15. Peyton Lawley Lebanon 85
15. Matt Kissel Turpin 85
17. Gio Tomasetti Little Miami 86
17. Cole Miller Anderson 86
19. Alex Rollman Turpin 87
20. Patrick Flynn Milford 88
20. Scottie Nimmo Turpin 88
22. Brad Gray Loveland 90
22. Connor West Lebanon 90
24. Tag Berghausen Walnut Hills 91
24. Carson Page Kings 91
24. Will Nolan Kings 91
27. Nate Hayas Turpin 92
27. Luke Vickers Little Miami 92
29. Owen Mockabee Lebanon 93
29. Jackson Rachal Lebanon 93
29. Zach Brophy Anderson 93
29. Matthew Geist Loveland 93
29. Nick Colwell West Clermont 93
34. Brogan Leugers Lebanon 95
35. Brady Root West Clermont 96
36. Ella Griffin Walnut Hills 97
36. Grant Rethman West Clermont 97
38. Landen Colletta Loveland 98
38. Tom Carroll Lebanon 98
40. Carson Cooley West Clermont 99
41. Cole Brandon Anderson 100
42. Nathan Ryan Little Miami 101
42. Jackson Trigg Anderson 101
44. John Mairn Little Miami 102
45. Logan Brocki Milford 104
45. Tommy Dwyer Walnut Hills 104
47. Jacob Ball West Clermont 106
48. Cooper Ray Milford 108
49. Cameron Owens Milford 109
50. Henry Mentzel Walnut Hills 110
51. Jaden Bard West Clermont 119
52. Max Leggett Walnut Hills 121

 
Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal