Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Milford
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2021
RESULT
Tue. 30
Milford 1492, Winton Woods 781
Match Details
Dec. 2021
RESULT
Wed. 1
Loveland 1853, Milford 1845
Match Details
Sun. 5
at Big Blue Challenge 19th Place
Match Details
Mon. 6
Kings 2039, Milford 1820
Match Details
Tue. 7
Milford 2188, West Clermont 1697
Match Details
Fri. 10
Milford 2107, Seven Hills 1767
Match Details
Sat. 11
at Holiday Classic 19th Place
Match Details
Tue. 14
Milford 1743, Walnut Hills 1647
Match Details
Jan. 2022
RESULT
Thu. 6
Turpin 2238, Milford 2192
Match Details
Sat. 8
at ECC/SWOC Tournament 6th Place
Match Details
Tue. 11
Milford 2162, Anderson 1645
Match Details
Sat. 15
at Lancer Baker Bash 16th Place
Tue. 18
Milford 2018, Kings 1994
Match Details
Thu. 20
Milford 1929, Little Miami 1659
Match Details
Tue. 25
Milford 2003, West Clermont 1770
Match Details
Mon. 31
Milford 1857, Walnut Hills 1681
Match Details
Feb. 2022
RESULT
Wed. 9
Milford 1772, Little Miami 1437
Match Details
Wed. 9
Milford 1772, Winton Woods 1297
Match Details
Thu. 10
Turpin 2302, Milford 1914
Match Details
Tue. 15
Lebanon 2257, Milford 1726
Match Details
Wed. 16
Milford 1879, Anderson 1690
Match Details
Thu. 17
Lebanon 2225, Milford 2052
Match Details
Thu. 17
Milford 2052, Loveland 1900
Match Details
Thu. 24
at OHSAA Sectionals
Match Details
Mar. 2022
RESULT
Thu. 3
at OHSAA Districts
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods