ECC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Middle/Junior School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Anderson
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2021
RESULT
Mon. 29
McNicholas 1419, Anderson 1382
Match Details
Dec. 2021
RESULT
Wed. 1
Kings 1862, Anderson 1534
Match Details
Mon. 6
Little Miami 1581, Anderson 1502
Match Details
Fri. 10
Turpin 2113, Anderson 1448
Match Details
Mon. 13
Anderson 1403, Winton Woods 1309
Match Details
Wed. 15
Lebanon 2177, Anderson 1328
Match Details
Jan. 2022
RESULT
Mon. 3
Anderson 1528, West Clermont 1520
Match Details
Tue. 4
Walnut Hills 1479, Anderson 1443
Match Details
Sat. 8
at ECC/SWOC Tournament- 5th Place
Match Details
Tue. 11
Milford 2162, Anderson 1645
Match Details
Sat. 15
at Lancer Baker Bash
Match Details
Wed. 19
Anderson 1688, Little Miami 1536
Match Details
Thu. 20
Loveland 1898, Anderson 1665
Match Details
Mon. 24
Turpin 2312, Anderson 1699
Match Details
Wed. 26
Lebanon 2126, Anderson 1618
Match Details
Feb. 2022
RESULT
Tue. 1
Kings 1834, Anderson 1749
Match Details
Wed. 2
Anderson 1606, Winton Woods 1183
Match Details
Sun. 6
at Blue and Gold Divisional Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 7
West Clermont 1930, Anderson 1828
Match Details
Thu. 10
Anderson 1868, Walnut Hills 1855
Match Details
Wed. 16
Milford 1879, Anderson 1690
Match Details
Thu. 17
Loveland 1900, Anderson 1696
Match Details
Thu. 24
at OHSAA Sectionals
Match Details
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods