West Clermont
Boys Golf

 
Schedule
Jul. 2026 TIME OPPONENT LOCATION
Fri. 31 08:00 AM West Clermont at Talawanda Invitational Hueston Woods GC
Aug. 2026 TIME OPPONENT LOCATION
Tue. 4 07:30 AM West Clermont at ECC Preview Grizzly
Wed. 5 08:00 AM West Clermont at Anderson Invitational Stillmeadow GC
Thu. 6 04:00 PM West Clermont at Bethel-Tate Invitational Friendly Meadows GC
Mon. 10 TBA West Clermont at McNicholas Stillmeadow GC
Tue. 11 04:00 PM Little Miami at West Clermont Friendly Meadows GC
Thu. 13 04:00 PM Walnut Hills at West Clermont Friendly Meadows GC
Tue. 18 04:00 PM Bethel-Tate at West Clermont TBA
Thu. 20 04:00 PM West Clermont at Loveland TBA
Tue. 25 04:00 PM West Clermont at Lebanon Shaker Run GC
Thu. 27 03:30 PM West Clermont at Kings Grizzly
Sat. 29 01:30 PM West Clermont at Monroe Pleasant Hills GC
Mon. 31 04:00 PM Mariemont at West Clermont Friendly Meadows GC
Sep. 2026 TIME OPPONENT LOCATION
Tue. 1 04:00 PM West Clermont at Goshen Grizzly
Thu. 3 TBA Turpin at West Clermont TBA
Tue. 8 04:00 PM West Clermont at Winton Woods TBA
Wed. 9 TBA West Clermont at Mariemont TBA
Thu. 10 04:00 PM Milford at West Clermont Friendly Meadows GC
Mon. 14 04:00 PM McNicholas at West Clermont Friendly Meadows GC
Tue. 15 TBA West Clermont at Anderson TBA
Thu. 17 08:00 AM West Clermont at ECC Tournament Grizzly

Padrino Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Dinsmore Legal