Girls Golf

Wednesday, August 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
West Clermont at Talawanda Oxford CC
Thursday, August 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Little Miami at ECC Preview Walden Ponds
ECC Preview Walden Ponds
Friday, August 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 154 Seton 159 McNicholas 209
Mercy/McAuley 168 Lebanon 211 Harmon GC
Monday, August 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Lakota East Invitational Wetherington
Anderson 203 Taylor 234 Legendary GC
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at Sycamore Invitational Walden Ponds
Loveland at Sycamore Invitational Walden Ponds
Kings at Sycamore Invitational Walden Ponds
Milford at Sycamore Invitational
Anderson 174 Lebanon 203 Reeves
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at Fenwick Invitational Brown's Run CC
Loveland at Fenwick Invitational Brown's Run CC
Thursday, August 13, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Milford 185 Loveland 210 HickoryWoods
Little Miami 239 West Clermont 246 Friendly Meadows GC
Kings 154 Winton Woods 300 Belwood CC
Friday, August 14, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Clinton Massie 191 Lebanon 207 Wilmington Elk's GC
Monday, August 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 182 Anderson 185 The Vineyard
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings 159 West Clermont 241 Friendly Meadows
Winton Woods at Lebanon Harmon GC
Thursday, August 20, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings 162 Loveland 215 Belwood CC
Winton Woods at West Clermont
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 182 Lebanon 200 The Vineyard
Anderson 183 Little Miami 250 Bel-Wood CC
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings 166 Anderson 191 Legendary GC
Turpin 89 Winton Woods 165 Tri county Golf Ranch
Loveland at West Clermont Eagles Nest
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mercy McAuley 165 Milford 176 Glenview
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lebanon 211 Little Miami 241 Harmon GC
Loveland 223 Winton Woods 301 TBA
Anderson 187 West Clermont 224 Friendly Meadows GC
Turpin 178 Milford 188 Terrace Park
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at Ursuline Academy O'Bannon GC
Kings at Ursuline Academy Invite O'Bannon GC
Loveland at O'Bannon Invitational O'Bannon Creek Golf Club
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Milford 179 Anderson 198 Legendary GC
St. Ursula Academy 155 Turpin 176 Reeves GC
Kings 149 Little Miami 233 Bel-Wood CC
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Fenwick 183 Lebanon 185
Anderson 189 McNicholas 251 Legendary GC
Turpin 176 Little Miami 254 Bel-Wood CC
West Clermont at West Union Adams County CC
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Springboro Invitational Heatherwoode GC
Anderson 198 Loveland 223 Legendary GC
Milford at Winton Woods Glenview GC
Sunday, September 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Mason Invitational
Milford at Mason Invitational Mason Golf Center
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Milford 177 Little Miami 247 Eagles Nest
Lebanon 204 West Clermont 228 Friendly Meadows GC
Kings 149 Turpin 180 Bel-Wood CC
Anderson 163 Winton Woods 231 Little Miami in Newtown
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lebanon 191 Loveland 212 Harmon GC
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 193 West Clermont 271 Still Meadow CC
Little Miami 183 Winton Woods 226 Glenview GC
Kings 159 Milford 190 Eagles Nest
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Middletown at West Clermont Friendly Meadows GC
Little Miami 227 Northwest HS 242 Bel-Wood CC
Anderson 191 Taylor 207 Miami Whitewater
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at Alter Invitational NCR
Kings 154 Lebanon 219 Bel-Wood
Harrison 192 Anderson 198 Legendary GC
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lebanon 181 Milford 193 Harmon GC
Loveland 186 Little Miami 232 Eagles Nest
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
ECC Tournament Walden Ponds
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Jerome Hope Invitational Darby Creek
Anderson 193 CCD 225 Camargo
Milford 177 Mount Notre Dame 179 Eagles Nest
Turpin 182 Loveland 205 Hickory Woods GC
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
West Clermont at New Richmond
Mount Notre Dame 175 Loveland 197 The Mill
Goshen 218 Little Miami 220 Deer Track GC
Turpin 158 Indian Hill 180 Little Miami
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lebanon 175 Clinton Massie 205 Harmon GC
Turpin 179 Anderson 194 McNicholas 225 Ivy Hills
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sycamore 164 St. Ursula 172 Loveland 206 Walden Pond
Goshen at West Clermont
Seton 179 Milford 182 Miami Whitewater
Little Miami 199 Waynesville 233 Armco (back)
Indian Hill 193 Anderson 197 Eagles Nest
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at St. Angela Merici Invite Maketewah CC
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mercy McAuley 181 Anderson 215 The Mill
Milford at New Richmond Stillmeadow CC
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Milford 175 Loveland 207 West Clermont 245 Eagles Nest
Milford at West Clermont Eagles Nest
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 191 Mount Notre Dame 197 Walden Ponds
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mount Notre Dame 178 Little Miami 234 Bel-Wood CC
Monday, October 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Little Miami at Sectionals


Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino