Boys Golf

Wednesday, August 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland at Mason Shootout Shaker Run
Milford at Anderson Invitational
Lebanon at Mason Invitational Shaker Run GC
Turpin 156 Fairfield 159 The Grizzly
Wilmington 199 Little Miami 213 E. Clinton 223 Snow Hill
Thursday, August 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lebanon 165 Badin 172 Shaker Run GC
New Richmond 190 West Clermont 205
Friday, August 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Indian Hill 171 West Clermont 200
Saturday, August 8, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Sycamore Invitational
Milford at Sycamore Invitational Blue Ash GC
Lebanon at Sycamore Invitational Blue Ash GC
Loveland at Sycamore Invitational Blue Ash
Turpin at Sycamore Invitational Blue Ash GC
Anderson at Sycamore Invitational Blue Ash GC
Monday, August 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Little Miami Invitational Bel-Wood CC
Milford at Lakota East Invitational Wetherington GC
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland at ECC Preview City of Mason Golf Center
ECC Preview Grizzly GC
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Mariemont 156 West Clermont 192
Milford at Middletown
Thursday, August 13, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland 140 Turpin 168 Hickory Woods
Lebanon 153 Anderson 172 Legendary GC
Milford 175 West Clermont 200 Friendly Meadows
Kings 181 Little Miami 202 Bel-Wood CC
Monday, August 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Anderson at LaSalle Invitational Clovernook CC
Turpin at LaSalle Invitational Clovernook CC
West Clermont 183 Little Miami 196 BelWood CC
Mariemont 161 Milford 173 Grizzly GC
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland 153 Milford 182 Terrace Park CC
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Badin 163 West Clermont 184
Indian Hill 159 Anderson 161
Turpin 169 Kings 187 TPC River's Bend
Thursday, August 20, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland 161 Little Miami 200 Hickory Woods
Anderson 156 Milford 168 Legendary GC
Kings 162 West Clermont 201 Friendly Meadows GC
Saturday, August 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Milford 169 Covington Catholic 171 Grizzly GC
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Alter 168 Lebanon 179 Yankee Trace GC
Turpin 155 Summit Country Day 182 Cincinnati CC
West Clermont 192 Winton Woods 246
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Anderson 148 Little Miami 187 Bel-Wood CC
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 152 Lebanon 172 Ivy Hills CC
Springboro 150 Kings 164 Bel-Wood CC
West Clermont 184 Western Brown 202
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lebanon 157 Milford 183 Shaker Run GC
Loveland 147 West Clermont 186 Eagles Nest back 9
Turpin 145 Winton Woods 236 The Mill
Anderson 153 Kings 169 Ivy Hills
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 152 Anderson 155 Ivy Hills CC
Indian Hill 160 Milford 180 Cincinnati CC
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Middletown Christian 164 Little Miami 191 BelWood CC
Loveland 164 Kings 175 River's Bend CC
Lebanon 175 Winton Woods 253 Shaker Run
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
McNicholas 159 West Clermont 200 Stillmeadow GC
Loveland 157 Wyoming 183 Wyoming GC
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland 156 Winton Woods 263 Glenview
Turpin 163 Milford 176 Terrace Park CC
Anderson 151 West Clermont 190 Friendly Meadows
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland at Best of the Southwest Invitational Sugar Valley
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland 159 Anderson 160 Legendary GC
Turpin 157 Little Miami 201 Ivy Hills CC
Lebanon 170 Kings 181 Shakler Run GC
Milford at Winton Woods
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
McNicholas 172 West Clermont 187
Fenwick 161 Milford 173 Wildwood GC
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Anderson 152 Winton Woods 190 Legendary GC
Milford 165 Little Miami 180 Bel-Wood CC
Lebanon 160 West Clermont 188 Friendly Meadows GC
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at David Christoff Memorial Reid Park GC
Lebanon at Springboro Invitational Heatherwoode GC
Milford at Springboro Invitational Heatherwoode GC
Loveland at Springbiro Invitational Heatherwoode
Sunday, September 13, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland at Hadley Invitational Glenview
Anderson at Hadley Invitational Glenview GC
Milford at Hadley Invitational Glenview GC
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Milford at Alter Invitational Miami Valley GC
Lebanon at Alter Invitational Miami Valley GC
Sycamore 145 Turpin 150 Lakota West 162 Ivy Hills CC
West Clermont 172 Bethel Tate HS 234 Friendly Meadows
Loveland at Alter Invitational Miami Valley GC
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Loveland 152 Lebanon 167 Shaker Run GC
Milford 168 Kings 176 Terrace Park CC
Little Miami 166 Winton Woods 213 Meadow Links
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lebanon 161 Little Miami 178 Bel-Wood CC
Anderson at Quad TBA
Elder 150 Mason 152 Anderson 162 Milford 173 Shaker Run
Mariemont 153 West Clermont 173 Elks Run
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
St. Xavier 163 Kings 174 River's Bend CC
Friday, September 18, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings 167 Winton Woods 253 City of Mason golf Center
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at Beavercreek Invitational Beavercreek GC
Turpin 154 West Clermont 203 Ivy Hills GC
Milford 166 Western Brown 193 Friendly Meadows
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
ECC Tournament Grizzly GC
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Springboro 161 Lebanon 167 Heatherwoode GC
Milford 176 Winton Woods 259 Terrace Park CC
Indian Hill 166 Little Miami 185 BelWood CC
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Lebanon at Sycamore City of Mason GC
Turpin 164 McNicholas 171 Anderson 180 Stonelick GC
Loveland at St. Xavier Oasis
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
New Richmond 177 West Clermont 202 Stillmeadow CC
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin 154 Lakota West 164 Anderson 170 Grizzly GC
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Little Miami 182 Wilmington 197 BelWood CC
Monday, October 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
St. Xavier 154 Turpin 159 Hyde Park CC
Anderson, Lakota West at Sycamore Grizzly GC
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Kings at District Tournament City of Mason Golf Center
Turpin at Sectionals The Grizzly
Thursday, October 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Turpin at Districts Beavercreek GC


Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal