Friday, August 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Milford 192 Loveland 213
|
Eagles Nest GC |
Lebanon 184 Mercy/MCAuley 200
|
Indian Ridge GC |
Western Brown 212 West Clermont 221 Goshen 229 New Richmond 231
|
Eagles Nest |
Little Miami 191 Harrison 203 Wyoming 219
|
Circling Hills |
Monday, August 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
West Clermont 231 Goshen 237
|
Friendly Meadows GC |
Tuesday, August 8, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Turpin at Sycamore Invitational
|
Walden Ponds GC |
Milford at Sycamore Invitational
|
Walden Ponds |
Loveland at Sycamore Invitational
|
Walden Ponds |
Lebanon at Sycamore Inv 3rd
|
Walden Ponds GC |
Little Miami 160 Clinton Masie 188 Wlimington 224
|
Wilmington Elks |
Kings at Sycamore Invitational
|
Walden Ponds |
Wednesday, August 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Anderson at ECC Preview - 325 1st
|
Walden Ponds |
ECC Preseason Tournament
|
Walden Ponds |
Kings at ECC Preview
|
Walden Ponds |
Thursday, August 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
West Clermont 224 New Richmond 241
|
Stillmeadow GC |
Friday, August 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Seton 163 Mcnicholas 181 Turpin 199
|
Neumann GC |
Lebanon 200 Edgewood 253
|
Harmon GC |
Lakota West 170 Anderson 172
|
Hamilton Elks |
Monday, August 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Anderson at Forest Hills Invitational 336 1st
|
Stillmeadow GC |
Lebanon at Forest Hills Inv 3rd
|
Stillmeadow GC |
Milford at Forest Hills Invitational
|
Stillmeadow GC |
Loveland at Anderson Invitational
|
Stillmeadow |
Kings at Forest Hills Invitational
|
Stillmeadow GC |
Turpin at Forest Hills Invitational
|
Stillmeadow GC |
Little Miami 166 West Clermont 226
|
Bel-Wood CC |
Tuesday, August 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Oak Hills 180 Kings 217
|
Oxford CC |
Wednesday, August 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Anderson 156 Loveland 212
|
Reeves |
St. Ursula Academy 176 Turpin 192
|
Terrace Park CC |
Lebanon 169 Milford 209
|
Grizzly GC |
Thursday, August 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
West Clermont 216 Western Brown 218
|
Friendly Meadows GC |
Ursuline 176 Lebanon 184
|
O'Bannon Creek |
St. Ursula 169 Milford 192
|
California GC |
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lebanon 165 Little Miami 173
|
Bel-Wood CC |
Tuesday, August 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Little Miami 123 Princeton 180
|
Tri-County Golf Ranch |
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Little Miami 172 Loveland 226
|
Eagles Nest |
Milford 194 Seton 207
|
Terrace Park CC |
Saturday, August 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Turpin at St. E Invitational
|
Kenton County |
Anderson at St. Elizabeth Invitational - 330 4th place
|
Kenton County |
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Anderson 171 Madeira 204 Seven Hills 209
|
Camargo CC |
Milford 202 Mercy McAuley 205
|
Eagles Nest GC |
Little Miami 180 Turpin 202
|
Bel-Wood CC |
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Turpin 194 Milford 199
|
Terrace Park CC |
Harrison 188 Loveland 211
|
The Mill Course |
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
West Clermont 216 Loveland 229
|
Friendly Meadows GC |
Anderson 182 Kings 201
|
Stillmeadow GC |
Little Miami 194 Talawanda 214
|
Oxford CC |
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Turpin at Springboro Invitational
|
Heatherwoode CC |
Kings at Springboro
|
Heatherwoode GC |
Anderson at Springboro Invitational 348 Tied 6th
|
Heatherwoode |
Little Miami 182 Walnut Hills 203
|
Bel-Wood CC |
West Clermont 221 Princeton 249
|
Eagle's Nest GC |
Lebanon at Springboro Inv 11th
|
Heatherwoode GC |
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Milford 179 Harrison 217
|
Eagle's Nest GC |
Fenwick 184 Little Miami 185 CHCA 190
|
Oasis |
Loveland 218 Goshen 234
|
Deer Track |
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Anderson 150 McNicholas 174
|
Little Miami GC |
Walnut Hills 179 Loveland 219
|
Reeves |
Lebanon 168 West Clermont 233
|
Harmon GC |
Thursday, September 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lebanon 164 Kings 170
|
Harmon GC |
Ursuline 169 Turpin 187
|
Terrace Park CC |
MND 168 Milford 198
|
Clovernook CC |
Little Miami 167 Wyoming 200
|
The Mill GC |
Anderson 159 West Clermont 221
|
Reeves GC |
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Turpin at Alter Invitational
|
NCR Country Club |
Kings at Alter Invitational
|
NCR Country Club |
Lebanon at Alter Inv 4th
|
NCR CC |
Mount Notre Dame 161 Loveland 217
|
Eagles Nest |
Walnut Hills 200 West Clermont 205
|
Friendly Meadows |
Little Miami 179 Milford 200
|
Bel-Wood CC |
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Turpin 175 Mercy McAuley 184
|
The Mill |
Seton 185 Milford 202
|
Miami Whitewater GC |
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lebanon 165 Loveland 210
|
Eagles Nest |
Anderson 181 Turpin 192
|
Terrace Park |
Kings 178 West Clermont 225
|
Friendly Meadows GC |
Walnut Hills 181 Milford 182
|
Eagles Nest GC |
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Kings 174 Little Miami 181
|
Bel-Wood CC |
Anderson 163 Harrison 218
|
Miami Whitewater |
West Clermont 225 Goshen 252
|
Friendly Meadows |
Friday, September 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Turpin 186 Walnut Hills 190
|
Terrace Park CC |
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Turpin 161 West Clermont 207
|
Little Miami GC |
Kings 165 Loveland 226
|
Belwood CC |
Lebanon 160 Walnut Hills 168
|
Reeves GC |
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Anderson 170 Milford 197
|
Terrace Park CC |
Lebanon 190 Turpin 195
|
TPC Riversbend |
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Anderson 158 Walnut Hills 168
|
Reeves |
Turpin 187 Loveland 225
|
Hickory Woods GC |
West Clermont 162 Colerain 186
|
Tri-County GC |
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
ECC Postseason Tournament
|
Walden Ponds |
Sunday, September 24, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Kings at Lakota East
|
Wetherington |
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Kings 159 Walnut Hills 163
|
|
Milford 196 West Clermont 226
|
Grizzly GC |
Anderson 148 Little Miami 169
|
Reeves |
Lebanon at Lakota East Inv
|
Wetherington CC |
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lakota West 164 Loveland 205
|
Eagles Nest |
Anderson 151 St. Ursula 170
|
California |
Little Miami 167 Mercy McAuley 194
|
Indian Ridge |
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lebanon 159 Lakota East 176
|
Harmon GC |
West Clermont 235 Goshen 242
|
Deer Track GC |
Thursday, September 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Lebanon 156 Anderson 160
|
Harmon |
Little Miami 171 Lakota East 174
|
Bel-Wood CC |
Kings 175 Turpin 184
|
Belwood CC |
Kings 175 Milford 194
|
Bel-Wood CC |
West Clermont 213 Batavia 285
|
Elks Run GC |
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Queen of the Hill at Turpin
|
Coldstream CC |
Anderson 176 Turpin 200 Mcnick 214
|
Coldstream Queen of the Hill |