Softball - Individual Statistics

Hitting Leaders - All Games
  PLAYER G AB RUNS HITS 2B 3B HR RBI SB OBP AVG
1 Teagan Ouhl (Fr), Lebanon 5 7 2 5 0 0 0 2 0 0.750 0.714
2 Addison Kesselman (Fr), West Clermont 2 3 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 0.800 0.667
3 Ryan Kennedy (Sr), Turpin 25 80 39 48 9 3 6 36 15 0.615 0.600
4 Reagan Vunak (So), Lebanon 27 85 29 50 17 3 2 35 0 0.640 0.588
5 Sam Boothby (Sr), Milford 27 88 23 50 12 2 6 54 1 0.583 0.568
6 Brooklyn Stewart (Jr), Milford 27 84 39 47 13 3 3 28 7 0.578 0.560
7 Chloe Coates (Jr), Lebanon 8 11 5 6 3 0 0 4 0 0.545 0.545
8 Reece Hampton (Sr), West Clermont 27 92 13 49 14 0 3 43 0 0.587 0.533
8 Grace Ward (Sr), Anderson 27 60 17 32 2 1 0 19 7 0.568 0.533
10 Alyssa Langston (Sr), Lebanon 27 77 49 41 10 3 7 33 4 0.647 0.532
11 Emily Allphin (Sr), Milford 27 89 16 47 11 0 4 29 0 0.569 0.528
12 Lauren Holt (Jr), Little Miami 27 82 42 43 4 4 8 42 12 0.621 0.524
13 Rachel Berry (Sr), Lebanon 26 81 33 42 12 0 3 28 3 0.549 0.519
14 Abigail Noble (Jr), Kings 27 83 10 43 9 0 3 31 0 0.602 0.518
15 Avery Fielman (So), Milford 25 76 31 38 11 0 1 31 0 0.533 0.500
15 Sam Gantenberg (So), Anderson 3 4 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0.667 0.500
15 Madelyn Jones (So), Milford 11 14 7 7 0 0 1 5 2 0.632 0.500
15 Camryn TakTak (Jr), West Clermont 23 70 12 35 10 0 4 29 0 0.551 0.500
19 Abigail Trapp (Fr), Kings 23 35 20 17 3 0 1 10 3 0.538 0.486
20 Taylor Stemmerding (Jr), Milford 25 79 38 37 12 4 2 24 2 0.546 0.468
21 Kaitlyn Bibb (Jr), Milford 24 57 22 26 8 0 1 24 4 0.507 0.456
21 Katie Wegman (Jr), Anderson 28 79 30 36 15 4 0 33 6 0.511 0.456
23 Ainsley Herron (So), Kings 30 97 33 44 2 2 5 22 6 0.490 0.454
24 Emily Smith (Sr), Lebanon 26 82 32 37 10 1 6 31 0 0.505 0.451
25 Olivia Craycraft (Sr), Milford 27 99 38 43 9 3 0 22 13 0.482 0.434
26 Anna Trimble (So), Little Miami 27 97 46 42 2 6 4 28 20 0.509 0.433
27 Mya Jordan (Jr), Loveland 21 72 21 31 9 1 2 16 0 0.431 0.431
28 Emily Jamison (Jr), West Clermont 5 7 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0.500 0.429
29 Emily Mason (So), Kings 29 87 31 37 5 2 3 28 1 0.485 0.425
30 Kendyl Moss (So), Turpin 23 71 31 30 4 1 3 11 5 0.539 0.423
31 Meghan Stulz (Sr), Milford 26 64 18 27 5 0 0 14 2 0.500 0.422
32 Abigail Rigdon (So), Little Miami 12 38 16 16 2 1 0 16 5 0.436 0.421
33 Campbell Beatty (Fr), West Clermont 27 86 27 36 9 4 0 18 0 0.459 0.419
33 Jasmine Rios (Jr), Anderson 14 31 13 13 1 1 0 2 7 0.609 0.419
33 Maddie Summers (Jr), Little Miami 24 74 25 31 5 1 12 45 12 0.482 0.419
36 Kylie Goetz (Jr), Turpin 26 79 9 33 7 3 4 34 1 0.448 0.418
37 Ashley Simko (So), Lebanon 26 72 18 30 9 0 2 32 0 0.475 0.417
38 Megan Deem (Sr), Lebanon 28 89 8 37 10 0 3 37 0 0.454 0.416
39 Kendel Powers (Sr), Kings 15 17 3 7 1 0 0 8 0 0.524 0.412
40 Alyssa Medina (Sr), Kings 30 106 32 43 8 3 4 22 4 0.452 0.406
41 Nancy Taylor McKibben (Jr), Loveland 19 52 22 21 2 2 0 10 0 0.530 0.404
42 Kaylie French (Jr), Lebanon 21 40 14 16 4 1 1 13 0 0.467 0.400
43 Bekah Giel (So), West Clermont 27 88 19 35 4 1 0 23 0 0.442 0.398
44 Jenna Noe (Jr), Turpin 25 73 26 29 7 0 0 10 2 0.470 0.397
45 Rae Beinke (Sr), Turpin 26 76 16 30 5 1 0 28 4 0.452 0.395
46 Lilly Conley (Jr), Anderson 25 66 19 26 8 2 1 15 7 0.461 0.394
47 Riley Bentley (Fr), Little Miami 27 77 30 30 6 4 2 15 10 0.484 0.390
47 Kaylee Needham (So), Loveland 15 41 7 16 8 0 2 14 0 0.409 0.390
49 Julianna Gonzalez (Fr), Lebanon 27 80 27 31 4 1 0 16 2 0.473 0.388
50 Mollie Bloom (Jr), Milford 25 70 24 27 7 0 1 20 1 0.443 0.386

* To qualify, a player must have at least 1.1 at bats per game played