Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
West Clermont
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Anderson
Kings
Lebanon
Little Miami
Loveland
Milford
Turpin
Walnut Hills
West Clermont
Winton Woods
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
Results
Nov. 2020
RESULT
Mon. 16
West Clermont 2422, New Richmond 2298
Match Details
Dec. 2020
RESULT
Tue. 1
West Clermont 2324, Loveland 1797
Match Details
Wed. 2
West Clermont 2151, Milford 1397
Match Details
Mon. 7
West Clermont 2327, Little Miami 1492
Match Details
Wed. 9
West Clermont 2262, Turpin 2142
Match Details
Sat. 12
at Holiday Classic
Match Details
Wed. 16
West Clermont 2309, Anderson 1797
Match Details
Jan. 2021
RESULT
Sat. 2
at ECC/SWOC Tournament
Match Details
Mon. 4
West Clermont 2344, Kings 1810
Match Details
Tue. 5
West Clermont 2226, Winton Woods 1269
Match Details
Sat. 9
at Lancer Bash
Match Details
Wed. 13
West Clermont 2240, Loveland 1969
Match Details
Thu. 14
West Clermont 2107, Walnut Hills 1654
Match Details
Fri. 15
West Clermont 2180, Little Miami 1721
Match Details
Tue. 19
West Clermont 2239, Milford 1698
Match Details
Fri. 22
West Clermont 2412, Lebanon 2284
Match Details
Mon. 25
West Clermont 2431, Turpin 2041
Match Details
Wed. 27
Lebanon 2454, West Clermont 2054
Match Details
Sat. 30
at Jaguar
Match Details
Feb. 2021
RESULT
Mon. 1
New Richmond 2454, West Clermont 2309
Match Details
Tue. 2
West Clermont 1744, Kings 1622
Match Details
Fri. 5
West Clermont 2180, Walnut Hills 1550
Match Details
Thu. 11
West Clermont 1258, Winton Woods 1172
Match Details
Wed. 17
at Sectionals
Match Details
Thu. 25
at Districts
Match Details
Mar. 2021
RESULT
Fri. 5
at State Championship
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods