College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kane Bateman Milford Heidelberg University
Peyton Burdick Glen Este Wright State University
Zach Hemming Turpin Lincoln Memorial University
Steven Jankowski Turpin Ohio Dominican University
John Malott Milford University of Akron
Evan Moores Glen Este Wright State University
Cole Murphy Walnut Hills University of Cincinnati
Cameron Roth Milford Ohio Dominican University
Gage Taylor Kings Ohio Dominican University
Jacob Wahl Glen Este Shawnee State University
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ryan Gallimore Milford Wittenberg University
Will Hannah Milford Capital University
MaCio Teague Walnut Hills Montverdi Prep Academy
Caleb Tregre Walnut Hills Walsh University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Taylor Darks Walnut Hills Furman University
Sarah Palmer Kings Centre College
Amber Wilks Walnut Hills LaSalle University
Cross Country - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lauren Best Milford Morehead State University
Hannah Schroeder Walnut Hills Ohio University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
DeAndre Barnett Kings Thomas More College
Josh Bohart Glen Este Wittenberg University
Tommy Bruns Kings Air Force Academy
Evan Burig Loveland Ohio Dominican University
David DiSilvestro Milford University of Dayton
Nathan Fischer Glen Este Otterbein University
Dominick Hathaway Milford Lindsey Wilson College
Zach Jeschke Glen Este Muskingum University
Kameron Johnson Walnut Hills Pikeville University
Ian Leever Loveland Miami University
Connor McCracken Milford Mount St. Joseph University
Michael Ralph Loveland Wofford College
Giovanni Ricci Loveland Western Michigan University
Sam Rowe Glen Este Thomas More Colege
Nate Slagel Loveland Findlay University
Zach Vespie Glen Este Otterbein University
Adam Woeste Kings Morehead State University
Golf - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brandon Gillespie Glen Este Ohio Valley University
Golf - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Megan Creager Milford Youngstown State University
Gymnastics
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sarah Lippowitsch Turpin Kent State University
Lacrosse - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Drew McDonald Loveland Otterbein University
Rowing - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ashley Collins Glen Este Ohio State University
Maddie Pierce Turpin Indiana University
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
McKenzie Back Glen Este Muskingum University
Daniel Bundschuh Walnut Hills Capital University
Tanner Korfhagen Glen Este Virginia Wesleyan College
Ryan Melink Loveland University of Cincinnati
Logan Wiedman Walnut Hills Capital University
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Payton Atkins Turpin University of Kentucky
Haley Best Milford Morehead State University
Erin Beurket Milford Ohio University
Shannon Brueck Milford Wittenberg University
Tara Claus Milford Eastern Kentucky University
Ally Franke Walnut Hills Thomas More College
Haleigh Goedde Loveland Tiffin University
Brianne Gray Kings Capital University
Makenna Lavatori Glen Este Morehead State University
Allyson Saylor Glen Este Anderson University
Corynne Swift Loveland Walsh University
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jessica Dmochowski Glen Este Northern Kentucky University
Brooke Parker Glen Este Bowling Green State University
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brookley Garry Walnut Hills Ohio State University
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Arissa Freeman Walnut Hills Miami University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sarah Marlatt Loveland University of Memphis
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Gage Branson Glen Este St. Catherine College
David Sheldon Milford Ashland University
Padrino Dinsmore Legal