College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Gage Carpenter Walnut Hills Wittenberg University
Joey Ciraci Milford Bluffton University
Matt Kirk Milford Morehead State University
Forrest Longeway Walnut Hills Lake Erie College
George Lucas Milford Wilmington College
Jared Sowder Walnut Hills Union College
Maguire Stinson Kings Saginaw Valley State
Luke Waddell Loveland Georgia Tech
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tyler Mitchell Kings Wright State University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tori Gilman Milford Thomas More College
Hannah Thierauf Milford Roosevelt University
Hayden White Milford Thomas More College
Bowling - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Courtney Chaffin Glen Este Morehead State University
Cheerleading
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lamia Willis` Walnut Hills Savannah State University
Crew - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Katie Flynn Walnut Hills Clemson University
Haley Hauser Walnut Hills Stanford University
Cross Country - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Cymone Horton Milford Wittenberg University
Diving - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bethany Berger Glen Este Eastern Michigan University
Audrey Capanari Walnut Hills University of Cincinnati
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Michael Davenport Walnut Hills Miami University
Cameron Hood Glen Este Malone University
Andrew Johnson Milford University of Sioux Falls
Elijah Johnson Glen Este Georgetown College
Aaron Johnston Glen Este Wilmington College
Kai Kremer Walnut Hills Quincy University
Justin Lockett Walnut Hills Tiffin University
Graham Martin Milford Thomas More College
Eric Richey Milford Ohio Dominican University
Dawson Slone Milford Cincinnati Christian University
Hayden Sluder Milford Siena Heights University
Eli Ulsh Glen Este Ohio Northern University
Cameron Wilson Glen Este Thomas More College
Daniel Wilson Milford Rose-Hulman IT
Chase Witte Milford Case Western Reserve University
Golf - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Nathan Arnold Milford Wright State University
Lacrosse - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Andrew Ellis Kings Wittenberg University
Jack Hannah Milford University of Denver
Lacrosse - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Taylor Fox Loveland Gardner-Webb University
Katie McElveen Loveland Ohio State University
Jessica Morey Loveland McKendree University
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alex Hines Walnut Hills Mount St. Joseph University
Randall Smallwood Walnut Hills Capital University
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Haley "Kat" Richey Glen Este University of Cincinnati-Clermont
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Isabella Leisgang Walnut Hills Thomas More College
Andra Malburg Kings Lawrence Tech
Katelyn Rheude Milford Notre Dame College
Kelsey Seitz Milford Trevecca Nazarene University
Laurel Smithson Kings Trine University
Valerie Thompson Milford Tennessee State University
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Taylor Contino Turpin Michigan State University
Hannah Davis Milford Wilmington College
Abby Leatherwood Milford Ohio Northern University
Skye Lewis Walnut Hills Wright State University
Audrey Mooney Turpin Florida State University
Jessica Rupp Turpin St. Francis
Megan Sichterman Kings University of Tennessee
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sarah Bruns Kings Miami University
Cymone Horton Milford Wittenberg University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kim Bailey Loveland Georgetown College
Rachel Blumberg Loveland Thomas More College
Marisa Cerchio Turpin Virginia Tech
Mickaila Cleary Walnut Hills University of Cincinnati-Clermont
Zoey England Glen Este University of Cincinnati-Clermont
Water Polo - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Skyler Fontaine Milford Mercyhurst University
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Quinton Mincy Walnut Hills University of Chicago
Dinsmore Legal Padrino