Academic Awards

The Eastern Cincinnati Conference is committed to hard work, both on the playing fields and in the classroom.  The Conference is proud of its rich academic tradition from each of its eight member schools and awards a Conference Academic Team Award to varsity athletes (from league-sponsored sports) who earn a 3.5 grade point average or higher.

2020-2021 Academic Team Award winners:

ANDERSON

FALL CHEER:  Olivia Benedetto, Cassidy Cole, Tay Jackson, Kylie Raible, Haley Martin, Emma Soucek, Sami Ellis, and Brianna Otis.

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:   Deborah Phillips, Kevin Phillips, Audrey Baker, Brayden Dostal, Anna Elfers, Andrew Gasser, Nick Gundrum, David Haskell, Andrew Kaeppner, Will Mahan, Leah Mizukawa, Sam Mizukawa, Advai Shivakumar, Maren Standage, Sam Tilford, Allison Chalgren, Brady Gaskins, Adam Gomaa, Matthew Gonzales, Jennifer Hazlett, Jonathan Ibarra, Nolan Leist, Ian Lowden, Eddie Mays, Luke McClain, Owen Newberry, Maddy Severson, Trudy Shellenbarger, Rachel Standage, Molly Stefan, Sean Teismann, Quinn Bracken, Anne Broxterman, Noah Hern, Alex Kowalak, Jake Pobanz, Alex Whitney, Merrik Wilson, Bradley Caldwell, Gabe Palumbo, Nathan Sommers, Joey Prather, Michael Standage, Emma Stenger, Adam Stockslager, Taryn Gallagher, and Nick Smith.

FOOTBALL:  Randy Corbitt, Gabe Harris, Tyler Simonton, Andrew Williams, Andrew Azeez, Connor Casey, Ayden Boyd, Jered Busch, Maclain Morency, Max Muehlencamp, Zachary Zoglio, and Brody Foley.

BOYS AND GIRLS GOLF:  Haylee Giles, Grayson Slemons, Linda Taylor, Megan Bryan, Jake Parrish, Jack Storm, Alex Vanderhorst, and Nolan Gundling.

BOYS AND GIRLS SOCCER:  Brooke Berry, Owen Brandon, Catherine Dorsey, Amanda Gehringer, Ellie Lanyi, Zach Reising, Jordan Williams, Doug Bricker, Emily Duffey, Cohen Mrozek, Ava Rivard, Jack Barnhill, Tate Brandon, Jordan Geis, Will Nobles, Bennett Painter, Anne Taylor, Hart Williams, Cate Dorko, Morgan France, Claire Lahrman, Aubrey Leonard, Silas Shellenbarger, Abby Eillis, AJ Gould, Jason Teismann, Landon Mohr, Hunter Raisor, and Zach Santorelli.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Andrea Mier Y Teran, Liset Morales, Lilly Rile, Kate Rothfuss, Kennedy Coldiron, Ava Moran, Alicia Daly, and Elisa Infante.

VOLLEYBALL:  Katie Doyle, Paige Elliff, Sammie Engel, Julia Browning, Ashley Clarke, Lily Declercq, Callie Slusher, Claire Kirk, Sophie Thon, Lydia Tanner, Isabella Melotik, and Lucy Madrill.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  TBA

BOYS BASKETBALL:  TBA

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  TBA

BOYS BOWLING:  TBA

GIRLS BOWLING:  TBA

WINTER CHEER:  TBA 

DANCE TEAM:  TBA 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

WRESTLING:  TBA

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS LACROSSE:  TBA

KINGS

FALL CHEER:  Makayla Bock-Krollmann, Reagan Eschbach, Grace Nelson, Ally Parker, Abby Smith, Mekenna Thibodeau, and Avery Tumler.

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY:  Jack Bender, Carson Faz, Brendan Stock, Sam Thomas, Ricky Davalos, Nathan Hanlon, Tyler Harris, Will Moody, Tad Brockwell, Ryan Flecker, Ben Granat, Caleb Chunn, Preston Dickerson, and Alex Justus.

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  Lauren Bush, Brooklyn Miller, Hannah Miller, Lauren Deaton, Peyton Dickerson, Sam Kenneweg, Sara Doughman, and Megan Larson.

FOOTBALL:  Andrew Bauman, Kai Brown, Jake Cameron, Sam Casto, Carson Caudell, Brady Cefalu, Ethan Chilton, AJ Dailey, Devin Eads, Bryce Eagon, Amir Farsakh, Gavin Grant, Aidan Guckenberger, JJ Handorf, Jack Henderson, Owen Hodges, Jay Holubetz, Nick Hoying, Gabe Hunt, Zach Hymer, Will Kocher, Forde Kohler, Jackson Kwasniewski, Gavin Legault, Blake McCann, Dawson McCulley, Michael Mussari, Cody Powell, Adrian Razo, Kevin Romo, Max Sannella, Grant Shearer, and Ty Stylski.

BOYS GOLF:  Owen Hogan, Colin Hunter, Carson Page, Andrew Sharp, and Colin Shultz.

GIRLS GOLF:  Kelsie Kohlman, Ella DeVage, Katie Gabert, Kate Scharner, Amy Smith, Bekah Baumlein, and Leah Swayne.

BOYS SOCCER:  Alec Bode, Zane Burnside, Brady Byrdwell, Austin Cole, Liam Dooley, Winston Emerson, Ben Frecker, Tony Milazzo, Evan Reppeto, Payton Schult, Ben Shrimplin, Sam Webster, Logan Westerbeck, Brady Wik, and Davis Wik.

GIRLS SOCCER:  Emery Crook, Kaitlin Pong, Maya Barrett, Ansley Faul, Kinsey Huber, Sydney Jessee, Courtney Lindgren, Hannah Prater, Gracyn Alexander, Madi Barnett, Corinne Brown, Ellie Crook, Malia Delacruz, Maya Hicks, Lauren Johnson, Lily Kirby, Emma Pratt, Josie Rizzo, Annie Wise, and Brooke Beattie.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Ainslee Anderson-Clark, McKenna Moore, Grace Peters, Sammie Thomas, Lauren Astacio, Breauna Gause, Hannah Hardman, Liv Hoin, Michelle Jiang, Summer Victor, and Mia Ridenour.

VOLLEYBALL:  Sydney Barrett, Cate Freeman, Dakota Henry, Elise Marchal, Abigail Yoder, Kate Barrett, Emma Richardson, Hannah Ruschman, Sophia Taylor, Sydney Taylor, Riley Wells, Leah Malburg, Jules Fink, and Chloe Wolf.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  TBA

BOYS BASKETBALL:  TBA

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  TBA

BOYS BOWLING:  TBA

GIRLS BOWLING:  TBA

WINTER CHEER:  TBA 

DANCE TEAM:  TBA 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

WRESTLING:  TBA

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS LACROSSE:  TBA

LEBANON

FALL CHEER:  Paige Carter, Maria Castano, Rowan Clarke, Sydney Dern, Gabriella Frankenburg, Kayla Harper, Savanna Hines, Hannah Koch, Allison Sheanshang, and Samantha Strickland.

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  Nick Armantrout, Hope Carr, Jacob Corbett, Carter Davidson, Bryce Davis, Faith Duncan, JD Fleig, Grace Glassmeyer, Sarah Hartman, Gabe Kube, Lily Kusler, Riley McKinney, Lilah Mohler, Jonah Shupe, Abby Taylor, Jesus Trejo, and Alynna Wilson.

FOOTBALL:  Alton Albright, Wiatt Boggs, Parker Dillhoff, Judson Jones, Slade Keil, Jonny Ortega-Hernandez, Lukas Parlett, Blake Pearce, Ethan Schepker, and Eric West.

BOYS AND GIRLS GOLF:  Jordyn Buckley, Jessica Dillhoff, Lindsie Donahue, Anna Lowe, Owen Mockabee, Jackson Rachel, Elizabeth Stevens, and Evan Vasse.

BOYS AND GIRLS SOCCER:  Kaitlyn Adams, McKinley Bowers, Connor Brock, Elijah Doster, Molly Edmonds, Andrew Forte, Grace Glassmeyer, Danielle Hicks, Anna Johnson, Matthew Kennedy, Crosley Kessler, Molly Lane, Mattias Lindberg, Allison Mack, Lucy Martin, Pano Mavridis, Rachel McCool, Ethan Michna, Mitchell Neibert, Becca Reuber, Kirk Rodgers, Zoe Rodgers, Ethan Schuebel, Ella Seuberling, Abby Sphar, Ilya Whitaker, Timur Whitaker, Piper Williams, and Alex Wilson.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Madalyn Brake, Meredith Chin, Kathryn Manwaring, Emma Osborne, Lauren Pursell, and Jada Seuberling.

VOLLEYBALL:  Jenna Blinkiewicz, Lily Bolen, Lily Cropper, Elena DeMichele, Samantha Feldmann, Ninah Miranda, Elizabeth Nienaber, Isabella Slone, Grace Spatz, Emory Spitler, Macey White, and Mya White.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  TBA

BOYS BASKETBALL:  TBA

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  TBA

BOYS BOWLING:  TBA

GIRLS BOWLING:  TBA

WINTER CHEER:  TBA 

DANCE TEAM:  TBA 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

WRESTLING:  TBA

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS LACROSSE:  TBA

LITTLE MIAMI

FALL CHEER:  TBA

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY:  TBA

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  TBA

FOOTBALL:  TBA

BOYS GOLF:  TBA

GIRLS GOLF:  TBA

BOYS SOCCER:  TBA

GIRLS SOCCER:  TBA

GIRLS TENNIS:  TBA

VOLLEYBALL:  TBA

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  TBA

BOYS BASKETBALL:  TBA

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  TBA

BOYS BOWLING:  TBA

GIRLS BOWLING:  TBA

WINTER CHEER:  TBA 

DANCE TEAM:  TBA 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

WRESTLING:  TBA

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS LACROSSE:  TBA

LOVELAND

FALL CHEER: Kaitlyn Breese, Baylee Bronner, Erin Flanagan, Amy Keyser, Joseph Koehne, Blake Moore, Rachael Morgan, Nicole Pedicini, Olivia Powers, Grace Schamel, Anna Soupene, Caroline Staley, and Rowan Strayer.  

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY: David Ballman, Colin Beran, Brady Burns, Ryan Chevalier, Cayden Dyer, Grant Hanson, Jesse Jenkins, Carter Jerome, Alex Laman, Sam Neiger, Alex Saletta, Brady Steiner, Ajay Stutz, Andrew Waple, and Alex Wolf.  

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY: Ellie Carr, Allyson Colegate, Skyler Daumeyer, Bella Dillhoff, Kali Egan, Allie Fogel, Lauren Gard, Jessie Gibbins, Bethany Griffin, Sophia Huff, Sarah Madix, Tara McCarthy, Audrey O’Keefe, Ansley Richards, Emmy Sager, Maaike Snider, Meghan Tibbs, and Ellie Zicka.  

FOOTBALL: Luca Aquilino, Zach Bebout, Jack Bergman, Sawyer Bowin, Calvin Cloud, Cam Delaney, Zach Dewitt, Ethan Freeland, Max Huddleston, Noah Kline, Tyler Lake, Weston Manske, Mason Moore, Jackson Noe, Gabe Ogdan, Adam Perry, Reed Stewart, Ben Svitkovich, and Jude Wint.  

BOYS GOLF:  Aiden Callahan, Matthew Geist, Ben Kirlin, Anthony Moran, Tyler Vallee, and Jake Zicka.  

GIRLS GOLF: Emme Amy, Kristin Dygert, Elena Hentz, Kylie Poe, Meghan Smith, Ryan Smith, Caroline Sproull, Maya Stokes, and Kathryn Taylor.  

BOYS SOCCER: Cole Brock, Gavyn Caney, Ian Circ, Kees Ciric, Landon Cornwall, Ryan Dillinger, Helge Harris, Addison Hearn, Sean Hollenkamp, Noah Lee, Luc Parrish, Alex Paumier, Aaron Schuetter, Brayden Shepard, Ethan Smith, and Joseph Stepaniak.   

GIRLS SOCCER: Lindsay Barry, Erin Bullock, Megan Davis, Lauren Donovan, Eva Dudeck, Ryann Eversole, Leiah Goedde, Ella James, Sophia Kapszukiewicz, Campbell Massey, Grace Muchmore, Abby Pawlikowski, Shraya Smolenski, and Ava Webb.  

GIRLS TENNIS: Jenna Batsch, Tess Broermann, Babs Dwyer, Kendall Forrest, Grace Haught, Sarah Hiett, Maira Hodar, Sarah McKenzie, and Hanna Wenger.  

VOLLEYBALL: Julia Bayliff, Diana Clark, Faith Daugherty, Ellie Egan, Maya Jepson, Kate Krabacher, Nancy Taylor McKibben, Faith Meece, Abbie Miller, Alex Miller, Maggie Norris, and Audrey Planner.  

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  TBA

BOYS BASKETBALL:  TBA

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  TBA

BOYS BOWLING:  TBA

GIRLS BOWLING:  TBA

WINTER CHEER:  TBA 

DANCE TEAM:  TBA 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

WRESTLING:  TBA

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS LACROSSE:  TBA

MILFORD

FALL CHEER:  Kelsey Arwine, Felicia Brewer, Jaiden Durst, Hannah Good, Maddy Grein, Pierce Johnson, Natalie Marraccini, Brynn Morgan, Olivia Pegg, Amber Robertson, and Becca Roorbach.

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY:  Luke Eminger, Jacob Hams, Luke Hawes, Cal Huxell, Troy Landers, Chas Lynn, Dylan Mullarkey, and Jake Sherwood.

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  Maggie Braun, Samantha Conrad, Ayla Grabenbauer, Kate Herrmann, Madelyn Jones, Libby Mailloux, Shae McHugh, Briana Mullarkey, and Brooke Stansell.

FOOTBALL:  Logan Bartholomew, Payton Bauer, Conner Brown, Anthony Carlisle, Mason Clark, Landon Forrest, Mark Gibson, Austin Hardin, Trevor Ings, Brady Kelly, Nick Klenk, Danny McCoy, Jack McKenney, Dylan McMasters, Johnny Mickler, Hunter Pflanz, Luke Ray, Jacob Smith, Jax Stickle, Charlie Versic, and Ian Worthington.

BOYS GOLF:  Ethan Hawkins and Logan Reindl. 

GIRLS GOLF:  Bailey Holt, Abigail Loux, Lauren Lutson, Jessica Shay, and Kendall Slusher.

BOYS SOCCER:  Max Crawford, Luke Hammar, Jacob Haskins, Nick Haskins, Spenser Hore, Colton Hupp, Austin Kinnett, Zachary Matzen, Colin McCain, Alex McCain, Carter Morlock, Colin Sinner, Blake Whitaker, and Kirk Will.

GIRLS SOCCER:  Lauren Albertz, Lyric Birkley, Madalyn Blair, Kylie Clifton, Peyton Cook, Kennedy Edgar, Caitlin Evans, Ava Hassert, Grace Huber, Ella Hyott, Catherine Mason, Jessica Nagle, Abby Nehlen, Peyton Smith, Kassi Stooksbury, and Sophie Wohl.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Ariana Carranza, Mia Gfoerer, Annika Hansen, Jasmin Mu, Elise Ostrander, and Kira Pietila.

VOLLEYBALL:  Logan Downs, Avery Fielman, Olivia Gentry, Julia Gill, Ella Lindsey, Audrey Mills, Emily Morgan, Kennedy Robinson, Campbell Robinson, and Jill Stokes.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  TBA

BOYS BASKETBALL:  TBA

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  TBA

BOYS BOWLING:  TBA

GIRLS BOWLING:  TBA

WINTER CHEER:  TBA 

DANCE TEAM:  TBA 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

WRESTLING:  TBA

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS LACROSSE:  TBA

TURPIN

FALL CHEER:  TBA

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY:  TBA

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  TBA

FOOTBALL:  TBA

BOYS GOLF:  TBA

GIRLS GOLF:  TBA

BOYS SOCCER:  TBA

GIRLS SOCCER:  TBA

GIRLS TENNIS:  TBA

VOLLEYBALL:  TBA

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  TBA

BOYS BASKETBALL:  TBA

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  TBA

BOYS BOWLING:  TBA

GIRLS BOWLING:  TBA

WINTER CHEER:  TBA 

DANCE TEAM:  TBA 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

WRESTLING:  TBA

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS LACROSSE:  TBA

WALNUT HILLS

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY:  Gabriel Conley, Sarthak Dighe, Parker Drier, Noah Esmail, Jameh Fananapazir, Angelo Geis, Tristan Hand, Henry Hattemer, Henry Hoskins, Silas Kelley, John Knellinger, Owen Murray, Maxwell Nolan, Caden Philips, Henry Simon, Avery Stevens, Mario Studaway, and Nicolas Weller.

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  Charlotte Adams, Aliza Campbell, Ruth Debono, Zoe Drechsler, Marie Flessa, Margaret Fronduti, Lydia Goetz, Isabel Hastings, Sheridan Hennessy, Elija Hubbell, Sabine Johns, Grace Kaufman, Sabrina McSherry, Caroline Meyer, Joy Miele, Tamara Munoz, Sarah Ogrin-Cotarlan, Sarah Ottley, Corina Phalen, Isabel Rodriquez, Lilana Sardo, Ellery Schade, Maria Schemmel, Kate Steins, Logan Symson, Sofia Tollefson, Penelope Warm, Olivia Wilke, and Annie Xia.

FOOTBALL:  Tyrese Thacker, Jack Rueter, Warner Sanker, Howard Birl, Makan Sacko, Yeremyyah Yisrael, Brian Cannon, Brodey Berg, Louie Schneider, Drew Petersen, Justin Sedgwick, Hank Perry, Trent Borgmann, TreVon True, and Dillon Vorheer.

BOYS GOLF:  Jonah Landis, Dane Cline, and William Griffin.

GIRLS GOLF:  Corinne Adams.

BOYS SOCCER:  Liam Riggins, David Grover, Mick Blessing, Aidan Clarke, Colin Moore, Liam Menz, Sean Sullivan, Braeden Price, Myles Schulz, Bron Dietz, Elliott Brandicourt, and Jonathon Levy.

GIRLS SOCCER:  Glynis McCune, Audrey Kaiser, Emma Weber, Reilly Curp, Emma Upp, Maddie Buehler, Lauren Raisch, Hannah Griffin, Jessica Hutzel, Mia Huber, Tamar Sella, Stella Kiniyalocts, and Paige Kenner.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Jane Carnesi, Emma Maher, Grayson Mentzel, Claire Meng, Alexis Covington, Aubrey Lauer, Pilar Steward, Scott Richards, Freya Kindel, Elizabeth Rebber, and Regina Cooper.

VOLLEYBALL:  Ashley Wiles, Ellie Herrlinger, Lucy Lander, and Grace Hofstetter.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  TBA

BOYS BASKETBALL:  TBA

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  TBA

BOYS BOWLING:  TBA

GIRLS BOWLING:  TBA

WINTER CHEER:  TBA 

DANCE TEAM:  TBA 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

WRESTLING:  TBA

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS LACROSSE:  TBA

WEST CLERMONT

FALL CHEER:  Kim Allen, Audrey Czerwinski, Katelyn Franz, Cailey Fritz, Finlay Hinkle, Samantha Jordan, Lainie Mason, Kaitlyn Mohrhaus, Zoe Naegele, Macy Padgitt, Kayla Propst, Allyn Smith, and Lillyanne Stepp.

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  Kory Kaiser, Benjamin Kegg, Caitlin King, Davis LaGana, Mitchell McGraw, Morgan McIntyre, Mitchell Reveal, Bryson Robinette, and Tawni Thuma.

FOOTBALL:  Lance West, Landen Earley, Caleb Stepp, Riley Barth, Matt Botts, Steven Botts, Mateo Coldiron, Marcus Johnson, Nolan Lucas, Cameron Sleet, Kacey Berryhill, Howard Bingham, Luis Jimenez, Xander Kraemer, Noah Smith, and Tyler Taktak.

BOYS GOLF:  Nicholas Colwell, Aaron Coyle, Dylan Kritz, Grant Rethman, Brady Root, and Hunter Wardwell.

GIRLS GOLF:  Shelby Allen, Caroline Batchler, Caitlynn Bynum, Sara Coyne, Sophia McCalla, Ella Quirk, Allison Ross, and Payton Willenbrink.

BOYS SOCCER:  Connor Adams, Thomas Cottrell, Aidan Creager, Ryan Day, Ethan Fisher, Jackson Fite, Landen Gillespie, Alex Koch, Ben Miller, Drew Minton, Zach Nehls, Sajan Patel, Isaiah Roberts, Brandon Ronan, and Taylor Wheeldon.

GIRLS SOCCER:  Jennifer Aicholtz, Maria Bates, Kyleigh Conrad, Kayla Dinan, Isabella Dinan, Audrey Downs, Erin Fite, Ashley Henges, Kelsey Heppner, Avery Hinman, Hailey Kritz, Sarah Lewis, Shelby Pairan, Jordyn Riffle, Kaleigh Schirmer, Allison Stahl, Fiath Steinmetz, and Joy Steinmetz.

GIRLS TENNIS:  Maria Calderon, Tori Dukes, Karsen Ellis, Lilly Kleimeyer, Valeria Mavo, Allison Nguyen, Yatra Patel, and Leigha Stimec.

VOLLEYBALL:  Kate Aicholtz, Katelin Bechtol, Hannah Graves, Sydney Guethlein, Kimmie Lanham, Emme Madden, Emma Southall, and Brooklyn Watson.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  TBA

BOYS BASKETBALL:  TBA

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  TBA

BOYS BOWLING:  TBA

GIRLS BOWLING:  TBA

WINTER CHEER:  TBA 

DANCE TEAM:  TBA 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

WRESTLING:  TBA

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS LACROSSE:  TBA

WINTON WOODS

FALL CHEER:  Ashanti Bourne, Adre'ana Daniels, Alexandria Griffin, Ashleigh Johnson, Arielle Munday, Khaleah Smith, Monet Ward, Mya White, Amari Wingfield, and Kamiya Young.

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY:  Mark Behrendt, Camron Love, Michael Stothfang, Ronin Williams, and Chase Woody.

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY:  Paige Adams and Ayden Hassertt.

FOOTBALL:  Will Edwards, Cameron Jackson, Quentin Jenkins, James Minor, Mikhale Stewart, Leonard Taylor, Andrew Thompson, Josh Thompson, Caleb Tubbs, and Antonio Turner, Jr.

BOYS GOLF:  Tre De La Rosa, Nicolantonio Prentosito, and Ronald Thigpen II.

GIRLS GOLF:  Caneshia Curry.

BOYS SOCCER:  Emmanuel Afolabi, Bharat Koirala, Innocent Ntwali, Abdoul Sy, Steven Tchao, and Jamel Twumasi-Ankrah.

GIRLS SOCCER:  Sareena Acharya, Paige Adams, Michelle Fordjour, Eva Gervacio, Leslie Garvacio, Tia Griggs, Jaida Knighten, Jocelyn Marquin-Lopez, Melissa Mendoza, Pransha Monger, Emmy Nieto, Stacy Serwaa, Daysia Thompson, and Madeleine Wolke.

VOLLEYBALL:  Ximena Alaniz, Laila Gordon, Alyssa Green, Bianca Horner, Zy'Reaija Johnson, Chrisay Miles, Amy Nightingale, Marissa Robinson, and Kennedy Ward.

ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM:  TBA

BOYS BASKETBALL:  TBA

GIRLS BASKETBALL:  TBA

BOYS BOWLING:  TBA

GIRLS BOWLING:  TBA

WINTER CHEER:  TBA 

DANCE TEAM:  TBA 

BOYS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

GIRLS SWIMMING AND DIVING:  TBA

WRESTLING:  TBA

BASEBALL:  TBA

SOFTBALL:  TBA

BOYS TRACK:  TBA

GIRLS TRACK:  TBA

BOYS TENNIS:  TBA 

BOYS LACROSSE:  TBA

GIRLS' LACROSSE:  TBA

Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings