Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Loveland
Boys Bowling
Roster:
Z. Alexander
A. Autin
E. Bell
C. Bender
C. Brenner
M. Bryant
T. Bush
S. Dziegel
W. French
C. McDowell
M. Palma
A. Shumaker
D. Wilson
Danny Wilson
Grade:
Senior
2014-15
Individual Season Totals
G
PINS
AVG
HIGH
SERIES HIGH
40
5984
149.6
234
386
Complete Match Log
DATE
OPP
LOCATION
G
PINS
TOT
AVG
HIGH
12/2
Kings
Mason Bowl
2
110, 161
271
135.5
161
Match
12/4
Kings
Crossgate Lanes
2
142, 151
293
146.5
151
Match
12/8
Withrow
Stone Lanes
2
148, 169
317
158.5
169
Match
12/11
Withrow
Crossgate Lanes
2
120, 200
320
160.0
200
Match
12/14
Holiday Classic
Western Bowl
3
144, 135, 155
434
144.7
155
Match
12/15
Anderson
Crossgate Lanes
2
148, 150
298
149.0
150
Match
12/17
Anderson
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
197, 189
386
193.0
197
Match
1/8
Amelia
Crossgate Lanes
2
141, 159
300
150.0
159
Match
1/10
SWOC/ECC Tournament
Northwest Lanes
3
175, 234, 126
535
178.3
234
Match
1/13
Glen Este
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
167, 168
335
167.5
168
Match
1/14
Glen Este
Crossgate Lanes
2
144, 89
233
116.5
144
Match
1/20
Mason
Crossgate Lanes
2
153, 133
286
143.0
153
Match
1/21
Deer Park
Crossgate Lanes
2
152, 132
284
142.0
152
Match
1/25
Crossgate Challenge
Crossgate Lanes
2
109, 173
282
141.0
173
Match
1/26
Turpin
Cherry Grove Lanes
2
151, 134
285
142.5
151
Match
1/28
Turpin
Crossgate Lanes
2
182, 126
308
154.0
182
Match
2/2
Walnut Hills
Crossgate Lanes
2
129, 141
270
135.0
141
Match
2/4
Walnut Hills
Madison Bowl
1
128
128
128.0
128
Match
2/5
Mt. Healthy
Colerain Bowl
2
130, 157
287
143.5
157
Match
2/9
Milford
Eastgate Lanes
1
132
132
132.0
132
Match
ECC
News
Athletes of Week
All Sports Trophy
Academic Awards
Commitments
State Champions
Coaching Positions
Constitution
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Cheer
Dance
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Anderson
Lebanon
Loveland
Turpin
West Clermont
Kings
Little Miami
Milford
Walnut Hills
Winton Woods