Boys Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Monday, November 19, 2018
RESULTS
Turpin 2188, McNicholas 2141        Match Details
Loveland 2270, Reading 1974        Match Details
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
RESULTS
Lebanon 2541, Kings 2126        Match Details
Milford 2505, McNicholas 2486        Match Details
Monday, November 26, 2018
RESULTS
West Clermont 2542, Walnut Hills 2331        Match Details
Milford 2687, Kings 2571        Match Details
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
RESULTS
Loveland 2537, Anderson 2380        Match Details
Kings 2287, Milford 2210        Match Details
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
RESULTS
Loveland 2387, Anderson 2224        Match Details
Thursday, November 29, 2018
RESULTS
West Clermont 2706, Walnut Hills 2330        Match Details
Friday, November 30, 2018
RESULTS
Turpin 2380, Clark Montessori 1609        Match Details
Saturday, December 1, 2018
RESULTS
Milford at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Anderson at Big Blue Classic        Match Details
Turpin at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Monday, December 3, 2018
RESULTS
West Clermont 3049, Turpin 2156        Match Details
Anderson 2558, Walnut Hills 2445        Match Details
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
RESULTS
Milford 2658, Lakota West 2160        Match Details
West Clermont 2685, Turpin 2231        Match Details
Kings 2421, Loveland 2249        Match Details
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
RESULTS
Kings 2585, Loveland 2474        Match Details
Thursday, December 6, 2018
RESULTS
Walnut Hills 2362, Anderson 1991        Match Details
Sunday, December 9, 2018
RESULTS
Milford at Holiday Classic        Match Details
West Clermont at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Loveland at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Anderson at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Turpin at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 10, 2018
RESULTS
Turpin 2470, Anderson 2393        Match Details
West Clermont 2770, Milford 2594        Match Details
Fairfield 2579, Kings 2310        Match Details
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
RESULTS
West Clermont 2856, Milford 2559        Match Details
Kings 2300, Harrison 2215        Match Details
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
RESULTS
Loveland 2568, Walnut Hills 2272        Match Details
Anderson 2502, Turpin 2411        Match Details
Thursday, December 13, 2018
RESULTS
Loveland 2178, Walnut Hills 2076        Match Details
Saturday, December 15, 2018
RESULTS
West Clermont at Wright State Raider        Match Details
Kings at Wright State Raider **score not reported**       
Monday, December 17, 2018
RESULTS
Turpin 2424, Covington Catholic 2421        Match Details
Milford 2611, St. Xavier 2326        Match Details
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
RESULTS
Northwest 3122, Milford 2850        Match Details
Little Miami 2424, Kings 2360        Match Details
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
RESULTS
Hamilton 2368, Loveland 2348        Match Details
Friday, December 21, 2018
RESULTS
West Clermont 2883, Sycamore 2270        Match Details
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
RESULTS
Turpin 2184, Lakota East 2059        Match Details
Thursday, January 3, 2019
RESULTS
New Richmond 2171, Milford 2050        Match Details
Saturday, January 5, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland at SWOC/ECC Tournament        Match Details
Anderson at ECC/SWOC        Match Details
Turpin at SWOC/ECC Tournament        Match Details
West Clermont at SWOC/ECC Tournament        Match Details
Milford at SWOC/ECC Tournament        Match Details
Kings at SWOC/ECC Tournament        Match Details
Monday, January 7, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland 2461, Turpin 2251        Match Details
Milford 2473, Anderson 2264        Match Details
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
RESULTS
Milford 2697, Anderson 2437        Match Details
West Clermont 2158, Williamsburg 2083        Match Details
Kings 2285, Walnut Hills 2055        Match Details
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland 2534, Turpin 2334        Match Details
Thursday, January 10, 2019
RESULTS
Kings 2338, Walnut Hills 2165        Match Details
Saturday, January 12, 2019
RESULTS
Turpin at Lancer Baker Bash       
Monday, January 14, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland 2592, Norwood 2043        Match Details
Mason 2267, West Clermont 2218        Match Details
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
RESULTS
Ross at Turpin **score not reported**        Match Details
Milford at Winton Woods **score not reported**       
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
RESULTS
Loveland 2606, McNicholas 2143        Match Details
Wilmington 2244, Kings 2067        Match Details
Saturday, January 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Crusader Challenge    9:35 AM Crossgate Lanes
Sunday, January 20, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Lancer Baker Bash    9:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Loveland at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Anderson at Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Monday, January 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Clermont Northeastern at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Walnut Hills at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
West Clermont at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Thursday, January 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Walnut Hills    3:30 PM Madison Bowl
Saturday, January 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Jaguar Baker    10:00 AM Wayne Webb’s Bowling Center
Sunday, January 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Cardinal Classic    10:30 AM Colerain Bowl
Monday, January 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Loveland at Clark Montessori    3:30 PM Madison Bowl
Kings at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
West Clermont at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Walnut Hills at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Moeller at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Kings at Lakota East    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Thursday, January 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Walnut Hills    3:30 PM Madison Bowl
Friday, February 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Seven Hills    3:30 PM Madison Bowl
Monday, February 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Ross    3:30 PM Northwest Bowl
Kings at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Milford at Finneytown    3:30 PM Brentwood Bowl
Loveland at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Milford at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Thursday, February 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Monday, February 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, February 13, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Goshen at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Thursday, February 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, February 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Sectionals (Boys)    8:00 AM Crossgate Lanes
Wednesday, February 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at District (Boys)    8:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Sunday, March 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at State (Boys)    8:00 AM Wayne Webb Lanes

Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal