Boys Bowling - Schedule

Monday, November 16, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont 2720, New Richmond 2358        Match Details
Tuesday, November 17, 2020
RESULTS
Kings 2014, Winton Woods 1042        Match Details
Loveland 2697, Moeller 1939        Match Details
Elder 2192, Turpin 1809        Match Details
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
RESULTS
Loveland 2496, Kings 1895        Match Details
Lakota West 2570, Milford 2214        Match Details
Thursday, November 19, 2020
RESULTS
Walnut Hills at Winton Woods **score not reported**       
Tuesday, November 24, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon 2144, Franklin 1653        Match Details
Ross 2363, Kings 2188        Match Details
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
RESULTS
Milford 2502, Kings 2159        Match Details
West Clermont 2765, Loveland 2584        Match Details
Lebanon 2233, Turpin 1995        Match Details
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont 2586, Milford 2301        Match Details
Little Miami 1593, Winton Woods 895       
St. Xavier 2315, Kings 2171        Match Details
Thursday, December 3, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon 2226, Winton Woods 1113        Match Details
Little Miami 2483, Kings 2309        Match Details
Friday, December 4, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin 2411, Anderson 1742        Match Details
Saturday, December 5, 2020
RESULTS
Milford at Big Blue Classic        Match Details
Lebanon at Big Blue Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 7, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont 2849, Little Miami 2470        Match Details
Lebanon 2984, Anderson 1717        Match Details
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin 2389, Kings 2015        Match Details
Loveland 2691, Milford 2636        Match Details
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon 2792, Kings 2284        Match Details
West Clermont 2812, Turpin 2416        Match Details
Loveland 2564, Walnut Hills 2238        Match Details
Thursday, December 10, 2020
RESULTS
Milford 2643, Walnut Hills 1904        Match Details
Loveland 1614, Winton Woods 710       
Friday, December 11, 2020
RESULTS
Anderson 1928, Winton Woods 838        Match Details
Little Miami 2681, New Richmond 2295        Match Details
Sunday, December 13, 2020
RESULTS
Milford at Holiday Classic        Match Details
West Clermont at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Turpin at Holiday Classic       
Loveland at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Anderson at Holiday Classic        Match Details
Monday, December 14, 2020
RESULTS
Little Miami 2507, Milford 2168        Match Details
Turpin 2657, McNicholas 2015        Match Details
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
RESULTS
Loveland 2578, Turpin 2471        Match Details
Kings 2297, Anderson 1872        Match Details
Wednesday, December 16, 2020
RESULTS
West Clermont 2859, Anderson 1825        Match Details
Loveland 2716, Little Miami 2421        Match Details
Thursday, December 17, 2020
RESULTS
Turpin 2299, Walnut Hills 1451        Match Details
Milford 2101, Winton Woods 1194        Match Details
Saturday, January 2, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont at ECC/SWOC Tournament        Match Details
Loveland at SWOC/ECC Tournament        Match Details
Milford at ECC/SWOC Tourney        Match Details
Anderson at ECC/SWOC Tourney        Match Details
Sunday, January 3, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin at Back to School Bash       
Lebanon at Back 2 School Bash        Match Details
Monday, January 4, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 2489, Anderson 1810        Match Details
West Clermont 2750, Kings 2326        Match Details
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 3033, Winton Woods 1221        Match Details
Lebanon 2739, Milford 2471        Match Details
Kings 2237, Walnut Hills 2099        Match Details
Wednesday, January 6, 2021
RESULTS
Little Miami 2461, Walnut Hills 2097        Match Details
Loveland 2624, Lebanon 2589        Match Details
Milford 2633, Turpin 2341        Match Details
Thursday, January 7, 2021
RESULTS
Lebanon 1666, Winton Woods 1015       
Walnut Hills 2212, Anderson 1757        Match Details
Little Miami 2710, Turpin 2489        Match Details
Saturday, January 9, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont at Lancer Bash        Match Details
Milford at Lancer Baker Bash       
Lebanon at Lancer Baker Bash        Match Details
Monday, January 11, 2021
RESULTS
Loveland 2715, Little Miami 2584        Match Details
Lebanon 2870, Turpin 2431        Match Details
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
RESULTS
Franklin 2227, Kings 2211        Match Details
Wednesday, January 13, 2021
RESULTS
Winton Woods at Walnut Hills **score not reported**       
West Clermont 2665, Loveland 2584        Match Details
Milford 2682, Kings 2380        Match Details
Thursday, January 14, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 2713, Walnut Hills 2361        Match Details
Friday, January 15, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 2980, Little Miami 2552        Match Details
Monday, January 18, 2021
RESULTS
Turpin at Dayton Baker Bash       
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
RESULTS
West Clermont 2833, Milford 2539        Match Details
Little Miami 2421, Kings 2317        Match Details
Wednesday, January 20, 2021
RESULTS
Lebanon 2814, Little Miami 2697        Match Details
Kings at Turpin **score not reported**       
Winton Woods at Loveland **score not reported**       
Thursday, January 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Reading at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Loveland at Walnut Hills    3:30 PM Stone Lanes
Turpin at Winton Woods    3:30 PM Omni Funplex
Friday, January 22, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Lebanon at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Sunday, January 24, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Cardinal Classic    10:30 AM Colerain Bowl
Loveland at Cardinal Classic    10:30 AM Colerain Bowl
Lebanon at Cardinal Classic    10:45 AM Colerain Bowl
Monday, January 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Walnut Hills at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Kings at Anderson    4:00 PM Cherry Groves Lanes
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Loveland at Ross    3:30 PM Northwest Lanes
Winton Woods at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Lebanon at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, January 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Lakota East at Kings    3:30 PM TBA
West Clermont at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, January 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Winton Woods    3:30 PM
Little Miami at Walnut Hills    3:30 PM Stone Lanes
Friday, January 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Anderson    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Sunday, January 31, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Jaguar    3:30 PM Wayne Webb
Monday, February 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Milford at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Moeller    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Loveland at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Little Miami at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Kings at West Clermont    4:00 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Walnut Hills at Anderson    3:30 PM
Little Miami at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, February 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Walnut Hills    3:30 PM Stone Lanes
Kings at Winton Woods    4:00 PM Omni Funplex
Friday, February 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Walnut Hills at West Clermont    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Monday, February 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Little Miami at Franklin    3:30 PM JD Legends
Winton Woods at Turpin    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Kings    3:30 PM Mason Bowl
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Loveland    3:30 PM Crossgate Lanes
Winton Woods at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Kings at Fairfield    4:00 PM Fairfield Lanes
Thursday, February 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Little Miami    3:30 PM Eastgate Lanes
Lebanon at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
West Clermont at Winton Woods    3:30 PM Omniplex
Kings at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM Stone Lanes
Tuesday, February 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Milford    3:30 PM Cherry Grove Lanes
Kings at Mason    4:00 PM Mason Bowl
Thursday, February 18, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at OHSAA Sectionals    9:00 AM Crossgate Lanes
Lebanon at OHSAA Sectionals    9:00 AM TBD
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at OHSAA Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Lebanon at OHSAA Districts    9:00 PM BeaverVu Lanes
Saturday, March 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at OHSAA State Championships    9:00 PM Wayne Webb Columbus Bowl

Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal