Boys Basketball

Friday, November 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Taft 01:15 PM Mason HS Hoops Classic
Saturday, November 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Moeller at Walnut Hills 07:30 PM
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Franklin 07:30 PM
Loveland at Harrison 07:30 PM
Sycamore at Milford 07:30 PM
Anderson at Talawanda 07:30 PM
Friday, December 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Anderson 07:30 PM
Milford at Kings 07:30 PM
Turpin at Lebanon 07:30 PM
Loveland at West Clermont 07:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Winton Woods 07:30 PM
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Loveland 07:30 PM
West Clermont at Milford 07:30 PM
Anderson at Turpin 07:30 PM
Friday, December 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Anderson 07:30 PM
Turpin at Kings 07:30 PM
Milford at Walnut Hills 07:30 PM
Little Miami at West Clermont 07:30 PM
Loveland at Winton Woods 07:30 PM
Saturday, December 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at McNicholas 07:00 PM
La Salle at Walnut Hills 07:30 PM
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Anderson 07:30 PM
Edgewood at Kings 07:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Loveland at Milford 07:30 PM
West Clermont at Turpin 07:30 PM
Wednesday, December 16, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Western Brown at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Friday, December 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Kings 07:30 PM
Little Miami at Loveland 07:30 PM
Turpin at Walnut Hills 07:30 PM
Milford at Winton Woods 07:30 PM
Saturday, December 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Cincinnati Country Day 06:30 PM
Loveland at Indian Hill 07:30 PM
Anderson at New Richmond 07:30 PM
Tuesday, December 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Anderson 07:30 PM
Wilmington at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Kings at Mason 07:30 PM
Turpin at McNicholas 07:30 PM
Harrison at Milford 07:30 PM
Loveland at Talawanda 07:30 PM
Tuesday, December 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sycamore at Kings 07:30 PM
Clermont Northeastern at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Mason at Loveland 07:30 PM
La Salle at Turpin 07:30 PM
Milford at Withrow 07:30 PM
Wednesday, December 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Goshen 07:30 PM
Saturday, January 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Elder 07:30 PM
Goshen at Milford 07:30 PM
Little Miami at Springboro 07:30 PM
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Anderson 07:30 PM
Winton Woods at Kings 07:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Lebanon 07:30 PM
Milford at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Loveland at Turpin 07:30 PM
Friday, January 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Loveland 07:30 PM
Turpin at Milford 07:30 PM
Anderson at Walnut Hills 07:30 PM
Kings at West Clermont 07:30 PM
Little Miami at Winton Woods 07:30 PM
Saturday, January 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Anderson 07:30 PM
Moeller at Turpin 07:30 PM
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Batavia 07:30 PM
Kings at Lebanon 07:30 PM
Beavercreek at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Aiken at Loveland 07:30 PM
Friday, January 15, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Anderson 07:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Kings 07:30 PM
Milford at Lebanon 07:30 PM
Little Miami at Turpin 07:30 PM
Saturday, January 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Covington Catholic 03:00 PM
Kings at Martin Luther King Jr. Tourney TBA Middletown HS
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Kings at Loveland 07:30 PM
Anderson at Milford 07:30 PM
West Clermont at Walnut Hills 07:30 PM
Turpin at Winton Woods 07:30 PM
Friday, January 22, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Little Miami 07:30 PM
West Clermont at Loveland 07:30 PM
Kings at Milford 07:30 PM
Lebanon at Turpin 07:30 PM
Winton Woods at Walnut Hills 07:30 PM
Saturday, January 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Western Brown 04:00 PM
Sycamore at Loveland 07:30 PM
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Anderson 07:30 PM
Little Miami at Kings 07:30 PM
Loveland at Walnut Hills 07:30 PM
Milford at West Clermont 07:30 PM
Wednesday, January 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Hughes 07:30 PM
Friday, January 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Lebanon 07:30 PM
West Clermont at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Winton Woods at Loveland 07:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Milford 07:30 PM
Kings at Turpin 07:30 PM
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Kings 07:30 PM
Milford at Loveland 07:30 PM
Little Miami at Walnut Hills 07:30 PM
Turpin at West Clermont 07:30 PM
Anderson at Winton Woods 07:30 PM
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Winton Woods 07:30 PM
Friday, February 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Anderson 07:30 PM
Loveland at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Winton Woods at Milford 07:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Turpin 07:30 PM
Saturday, February 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Kings 03:00 PM
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Loveland 07:30 PM
Little Miami at Milford 07:30 PM
Lebanon at Walnut Hills 07:30 PM
Anderson at West Clermont 07:30 PM
Kings at Winton Woods 07:30 PM
Friday, February 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Anderson 07:30 PM
West Clermont at Kings 07:30 PM
Loveland at Lebanon 07:30 PM
Winton Woods at Little Miami 07:30 PM
Milford at Turpin 07:30 PM


Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino