Girls Swimming - Schedule

Thursday, December 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
CHCA at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM
Turpin Tri at Turpin    7:00 PM
Friday, December 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Mason Tri    6:30 PM
Saturday, December 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sprint Meet at West Clermont    10:00 AM
Anderson at Sprint Meet    11:00 AM West Clermont
Turpin at West Clermont    11:00 AM
Seton at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at West Clermont HS and Milford HS    6:00 PM Milford High School
West Clermont / Little Miami at Milford    6:00 PM
West Clermont at Milford Tri    6:00 PM
Friday, December 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Moeller at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM
Loveland at Milford    6:00 PM
Saturday, December 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Mason Quad    TBA
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Milford    6:00 PM
Anderson at Milford    6:00 PM
Little Miami at Princeton High School    TBA Princeton High School
Wednesday, December 16, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Turpin    7:00 PM
Friday, December 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at West Clermont    4:30 PM West Clermont
Little Miami / McNicholas at West Clermont    4:30 PM
Saturday, December 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Candy Cane Invite at Walnut Hills    11:00 AM
Kings at Holiday Classic    2:00 PM Countryside YMCA
Little Miami at Holiday Classic    2:30 PM Countryside YMCA
Tuesday, December 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at West Clermont    11:00 AM
Anderson at Relay Meet    11:00 AM West Clermont
Milford/ Anderson Relay at West Clermont    4:30 PM
Saturday, January 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Talawanda High School    11:00 AM Miami University
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Milford    6:00 PM
Turpin at Milford    6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Walnut Hills    4:00 PM
Kings at Walnut Hills    5:30 PM
Thursday, January 7, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at West Clermont    4:30 PM
Anderson at West Clermont    TBA
Saturday, January 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Mariemont    12:00 PM
Kings at Milford    2:00 PM
Anderson at Mt. Notre Dame    TBA Blue Ash YMCA
Sunday, January 10, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Princeton Invite    2:10 PM Princeton High School
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Princeton at West Clermont    4:30 PM
Kings at Milford    6:00 PM
Saturday, January 16, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
West Clermont at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Kings at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Sunday, January 17, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Anderson at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Kings at Coaches Classic    TBA TBA
Wednesday, January 20, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at St. Bernard    7:00 PM St. Bernard
Thursday, January 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Dive Championships    5:00 PM West Clermont HS
Saturday, January 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Championships    1:00 PM Various Sites
Thursday, January 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at West Clermont    4:30 PM
Saturday, January 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Colerain    1:00 PM Powel Crosley YMCA
Lebanon at Kings    2:00 PM
Little Miami at Kings High School    2:30 PM Countryside YMCA
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at West Clermont    4:30 PM
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Turpin    7:00 PM
Anderson at Turpin    7:00 PM

Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino