Girls Soccer

Friday, August 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Hamilton 05:00 PM
Edgewood at Lebanon 05:00 PM Lebanon
Anderson at Seton 05:30 PM
West Clermont at Lakota East 07:00 PM
Kings at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Turpin at Fairfield 08:00 PM
Saturday, August 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at West Jessamine, KY 05:00 PM
Little Miami at Ursuline Academy 07:00 PM Blue Ash Sports Center
Monday, August 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Lebanon 07:00 PM Lebanon
Oak Hills at Turpin 07:00 PM
Sycamore at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Hamilton 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at Taylor 07:00 PM
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Thursday, August 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota West at Kings 07:00 PM Kings HS
Sycamore at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at Talawanda 07:00 PM
Hamilton at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Friday, August 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brownsburg, IN at Loveland 06:00 PM Mason High School
Saturday, August 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eastern at Little Miami 10:00 AM
Turpin at McNicholas 12:00 PM
West Clermont at Mercy McAuley 12:00 PM
Madeira at Walnut Hills 12:00 PM
Fairfield at Milford 01:00 PM
Mount Notre Dame at Anderson 07:00 PM Anderson High School
Highlands, KY at Loveland 07:00 PM
Kings at Indian Hill 08:00 PM Shawnee Field
Monday, August 31, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Trotwood Madison at Winton Woods 06:00 PM
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Anderson 07:00 PM
Little Miami at Kings 07:00 PM
Turpin at Loveland 07:00 PM
Milford at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Thursday, September 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwest at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at McNicholas 12:00 PM
West Clermont at Oak Hills 02:00 PM Senior Day
Milford at Sycamore 02:00 PM
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Anderson 07:00 PM
Milford at Loveland 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Little Miami at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Kings at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Thursday, September 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Edgewood 07:00 PM Kumler Field-Edgewood
Anderson at Lakota East 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Sycamore 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Fairfield 02:00 PM
Sycamore at Loveland 05:00 PM
Milford at Oak Hills 05:00 PM
Mercy McAuley at Turpin 05:00 PM
Colerain at Anderson 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Lakota West 07:00 PM Lakota West HS
Monday, September 14, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at West Carrollton 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Kings 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Loveland at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Anderson at Milford 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Turpin 07:00 PM
Thursday, September 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Anderson 07:00 PM
Turpin at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Kings at Loveland 07:00 PM
Milford at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
West Clermont at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Monroe 02:30 PM
Taylor at Walnut Hills 04:00 PM
Loveland at Mason 05:00 PM
Lebanon at Ursuline Academy 05:00 PM Blue Ash Sports Center
Fairfield at West Clermont 06:00 PM
Madeira at Milford 07:00 PM
Colerain at Kings 08:00 PM
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Kings 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Milford 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at Turpin 07:00 PM
Loveland at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Thursday, September 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Kings 07:00 PM
Saturday, September 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Walnut Hills 12:00 PM
Stivers at Winton Woods 03:00 PM
Lakota West at Loveland 07:00 PM Loveland HS
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Milford 06:00 PM FC Cincinnati Site
West Clermont at Anderson 07:00 PM
Little Miami at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Kings at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Loveland at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Thursday, October 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Kings 07:00 PM
Turpin at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at Milford 07:00 PM
Walnut Hills at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mariemont at Turpin 11:00 AM
Mount Notre Dame at Milford 01:00 PM Milford High School
Lebanon at Alter 02:00 PM
West Clermont at Northwest 07:00 PM
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Little Miami at Milford 07:00 PM
Kings at Turpin 07:00 PM
Loveland at Walnut Hills 07:00 PM
Anderson at Winton Woods 07:00 PM
Thursday, October 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Seton at Lebanon 07:00 PM
Saturday, October 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Seton at Walnut Hills 12:00 PM
Mercy McAuley at Little Miami 01:00 PM
Kings at Oak Hills 02:00 PM
Hamilton at Anderson 07:00 PM
Wyoming at Milford 07:00 PM
Lakota West at Turpin 07:00 PM Turpin HS
Monday, October 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mount Healthy at Winton Woods 05:00 PM
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Anderson 07:00 PM
Milford at Kings 07:00 PM
Winton Woods at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Lebanon at Loveland 07:00 PM
Turpin at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Thursday, October 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Loveland 07:00 PM
Saturday, October 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fenwick at Turpin 05:00 PM


Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino