Girls Volleyball

Saturday, August 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Lakota East 11:00 AM
Winton Woods at Mariemont 11:15 AM Bethel Tate HS
West Clermont at Harrison 12:00 PM
Turpin at Seton 12:00 PM
Lebanon at St. Ursula 12:00 PM
Milford at Sycamore 12:00 PM Sycamore
Winton Woods at Bethel-Tate 12:30 PM Bethel Tate Tri
Oak Hills at Kings 01:00 PM
Monday, August 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota West at Little Miami 07:00 PM
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Anderson 06:30 PM
Milford at Kings 06:30 PM
Loveland at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Turpin at Lebanon 06:45 PM
Thursday, August 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Turpin 06:00 PM
Winton Woods at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Kings at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Loveland 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Milford 06:30 PM
Saturday, August 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Tri Match 10:00 AM St. Ursula
Winton Woods at Hamilton 12:00 PM
Mercy McAuley at Lebanon 12:00 PM
McNicholas at Loveland 12:00 PM
Fairfield at Milford 12:00 PM
West Clermont at Oak Hills 12:00 PM
Monday, August 31, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Fairfield 07:00 PM
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Anderson 06:30 PM
Turpin at Kings 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Milford 06:30 PM
Little Miami at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Loveland at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Thursday, September 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Turpin 06:00 PM
Winton Woods at Anderson 06:30 PM
Kings at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Loveland at Milford 06:30 PM
Saturday, September 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Loveland 12:00 PM
McNicholas at West Clermont 12:00 PM
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Turpin 06:00 PM
West Clermont at Anderson 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Kings 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Milford at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Loveland 06:30 PM
Thursday, September 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Milford 06:30 PM
Anderson at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Kings at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Saturday, September 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Seton 12:00 PM
Loveland at Tri Match TBA TBA
Monday, September 14, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Kings 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Loveland 06:30 PM
Turpin at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Lebanon at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Milford at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Turpin 06:00 PM
Loveland at Anderson 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Kings 06:30 PM
Lebanon at Milford 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Thursday, September 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Kings at Loveland 06:30 PM
Anderson at Milford 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Turpin at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Saturday, September 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Harrison 12:00 PM
Fairfield at Kings 06:00 PM
Monday, September 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Little Miami 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Loveland 06:30 PM
Kings at Milford 06:30 PM
Lebanon at Turpin 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Anderson 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Kings 06:30 PM
Loveland at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Milford at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Lebanon at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Thursday, September 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Turpin 06:00 PM
Anderson at Lebanon 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Loveland 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Milford 06:30 PM
Saturday, September 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota West at Walnut Hills 12:00 PM
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Kings 06:30 PM
Milford at Loveland 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Anderson at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Turpin at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Thursday, October 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Turpin 06:00 PM
Kings at Anderson 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Milford 06:30 PM
Monday, October 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Loveland 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Milford 06:30 PM
Lebanon at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
Anderson at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Kings at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Turpin 06:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Anderson 06:30 PM
Loveland at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Little Miami 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Kings 07:00 PM
Thursday, October 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Turpin at Little Miami 06:30 PM
Anderson at Loveland 06:30 PM
Kings at Walnut Hills 06:30 PM
West Clermont at Winton Woods 06:30 PM
Saturday, October 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Anderson 10:00 AM Anderson Tri
Springboro at Anderson 12:00 PM Anderson Tri
Ursuline Academy at Lebanon 12:00 PM
Edgewood at Little Miami 01:00 PM
Monday, October 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Winton Woods at Mount Healthy 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Harrison 07:00 PM
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Anderson 06:30 PM
Loveland at Kings 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Lebanon 06:30 PM
Winton Woods at Turpin 06:30 PM
Walnut Hills at West Clermont 06:30 PM
Thursday, October 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Anderson 06:30 PM
Oak Hills at Milford 06:30 PM
Little Miami at Roger Bacon 06:30 PM
Sycamore at West Clermont 07:00 PM
Saturday, October 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Mason 12:00 PM
Lebanon at CHCA 12:30 PM


Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings