Tuesday, August 8, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon 3, Valley View 2
|
|
Mariemont 5, Anderson 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
West Clermont at Western Brown Score Not Reported
|
|
Thursday, August 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon 5, Middletown 0
|
|
Princeton at West Clermont Score Not Reported
|
|
Friday, August 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lakota East 5, Lebanon 0
|
|
Saturday, August 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
SUA Doubles Tournament at Turpin Score Not Reported
|
|
Tuesday, August 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Loveland 5, Anderson 0
|
|
Little Miami 5, West Clermont 0
Forfeit
|
|
Turpin 5, Walnut Hills 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kings 3, Talawanda 2
|
|
Lakota East 4, Anderson 1
|
|
Springboro 4, Loveland 1
|
|
Colerain at West Clermont Score Not Reported
|
|
Little Miami 5, Middletown Madison 0
|
|
Thursday, August 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Milford 4, Kings 1
|
|
Loveland 5, Little Miami 0
|
|
Walnut Hills 5, West Clermont 0
Forfeit
|
|
Saturday, August 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Turpin 5, Summit Country Day 0
|
|
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Little Miami 5, Goshen 0
|
|
Centerville 3, Lebanon 2
|
|
Anderson 3, Wyoming 2
|
|
Tuesday, August 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Anderson 3, Kings 2
|
|
Lebanon 3, Little Miami 2
|
|
Turpin 5, Milford 0
|
|
Loveland 5, West Clermont 0
Forfeit
|
|
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Little Miami 3, Clinton-Massie 2
|
|
Thursday, August 24, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Milford 5, Lebanon 0
|
|
Turpin 5, Anderson 0
|
|
Loveland 3, Walnut Hills 2
|
|
Saturday, August 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Little Miami at Wilmington Invitational Score Not Reported
|
|
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Loveland 5, Fenwick 0
|
|
Little Miami 4, Kings 1
|
|
Walnut Hills 5, West Carrollton 0
Postseason
|
|
McNicholas at West Clermont Score Not Reported
|
|
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Turpin 3, Little Miami 2
|
|
Loveland 5, Lebanon 0
|
|
Walnut Hills 4, Milford 1
|
|
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 5, Turpin 0
|
|
Loveland 5, Oak Hills 0
|
|
Lebanon 5, Northwest 0
|
|
Little Miami 5, Monroe 0
|
|
Seton 4, Anderson 1
|
|
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
RESULTS |
ccd 4, Anderson 1
|
|
Mason B 3, Loveland 2
|
|
Batavia at West Clermont Score Not Reported
|
|
Kings 3, Wilmington 2
|
|
Friday, September 1, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Wyoming 3, Milford 2
|
|
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Loveland 5, Kings 0
|
|
Little Miami 5, Western Brown 0
|
|
Milford 5, Anderson 0
|
|
Walnut Hills 3, Lebanon 2
|
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon 5, Harrison 0
|
|
Little Miami 5, Colerain 0
|
|
Loveland 4, Mount Notre Dame 1
|
|
Walnut Hills 3, Seton 2
|
|
Turpin 4, Ursuline Academy 1
|
|
Thursday, September 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon 3, Kings 2
|
|
Milford 4, Little Miami 1
|
|
Turpin 5, Loveland 0
|
|
Walnut Hills 5, Anderson 0
|
|
Friday, September 8, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Milford 3, Sycamore B 2
|
|
Walnut Hills 3, Summit 2
|
|
Saturday, September 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon at Centerville Doubles Score Not Reported
|
|
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon 4, Talawanda 1
|
|
Loveland 4, Lakota East 1
|
|
St. Ursula Academy 4, Turpin 1
|
|
Walnut Hills 4, Sycamore B 1
|
|
Wyoming 5, Kings 0
|
|
Summit Country Day 5, Anderson 0
|
|
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Milford 5, West Clermont 0
|
|
Turpin 5, Lebanon 0
|
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Milford 3, Mount Notre Dame 2
|
|
oak hills 3, Anderson 2
|
|
Walnut Hills 4, St. Ursula B 1
|
|
Ursuline 3, Loveland 2
|
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Turpin 5, Kings 0
|
|
Walnut Hills 5, Little Miami 0
|
|
Loveland 3, Milford 2
|
|
Anderson 5, West Clermont 0
|
|
Friday, September 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Walnut Hills 5, Kings 0
|
|
Mason 5, Turpin 0
|
|
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Anderson 3, Little Miami 2
|
|
Lebanon 4, Waynesville 1
|
|
Mariemont 4, Loveland 1
|
|
Kings 5, West Clermont 0
|
|
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Loveland at ECC Tournament Score Not Reported
|
|
Little Miami at ECC Tournament Score Not Reported
|
|
Lebanon at ECC tourney Score Not Reported
|
|
Turpin at ECC Tournament Score Not Reported
|
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Ursuline Academy 3, Lebanon 2
|
|
Seton 4, Loveland 1
|
|
Mariemont 5, Kings 0
|
|
Little Miami 5, Talawanda 0
|
|
Western Brown at West Clermont Score Not Reported
|
|
Seven Hills 4, Anderson 1
|
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon 3, Anderson 2
|
|
Little Miami 3, Madeira 2
|
|
Mercy McAuley 3, Kings 2
|
|
Mariemont 3, Milford 2
|
|
Walnut Hills 4, Mount Notre Dame 1
|
|
Friday, September 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Walnut Hills at Mason B Score Not Reported
|
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon at Coaches Classic Score Not Reported
|
|
Little Miami at Coaches Classic Score Not Reported
|
|
West Clermont at Coaches Classic Score Not Reported
|
|
Turpin at Coaches Classic Score Not Reported
|
|
Loveland at Coaches Classic Score Not Reported
|
|
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon 5, West Clermont 0
|
|
Milford 5, Harrison 0
|
|
Mt. Notre Dame 4, Anderson 1
|
|
Turpin 3, Cincinnati Country Day 2
|
|
Little Miami 5, Wilmington 0
|
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Mount Notre Dame 3, Kings 2
|
|
West Clermont at New Richmond Score Not Reported
|
|
Turpin 4, Seton 1
|
|
Lebanon 3, Fenwick 2
|
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Seton at Kings Score Not Reported
|
|
Little Miami 3, Mercy McAuley 2
|
|
McNick at Milford Score Not Reported
|
|
Turpin 5, West Clermont 0
|
|
Anderson 3, Madeira 2
|
|
Thursday, September 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Walnut Hills at Mariemont Score Not Reported
|
|
Little Miami 4, McNicholas 1
|
|
Friday, September 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Walnut Hills at Ursuline Score Not Reported
|
|
Monday, October 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
West Clermont at Northwest Score Not Reported
|
|
Turpin 3, Sycamore 2
|
|
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Little Miami at Sectional Tournament Score Not Reported
Postseason
|
|