Boys Cross Country - Statistics

Updated: 10/29/2013

Season: 2012 | 2013

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Andrew Lake Kings Trinity 16:00.00
2. Alaeldin Tirba Turpin Tiffin Carnivl 16:11.91
3. Ben Matheus Kings VOA 16:20.00
4. L. J. Brant Kings Centerville 16:30.00
5. Nick Stone Anderson Alliance 16:39.00
6. Andrew Patty Turpin Lou. Trinity 16:40.10
7. Drew Kiracofe Turpin Tiffin Carnival 16:40.34
8. Luke Widdig Kings Troy 16:45.00
9. Ben Cooper Kings Kettering 16:53.00
10. AJ Erdaty Milford Harrison Invite 16:58.00
11. Kyle Garner Loveland Bethel 16:59.00
12. Noah Diebel Kings Eaton 17:03.00
13. Luke Dull Walnut Hills VOA District 17:03.62
14. Max Weiskittel Walnut Hills VOA District 17:08.23
15. Max Patty Turpin Lou. Trinity 17:09.00
16. Graham Weaver Turpin District 17:10.70
17. Ryan Wiesman Turpin Lou. Trinity 17:11.30
18. Eli Elkins Kings Centerville 17:12.00
19. John Brown Milford Harrison Invite 17:13.00
20. Trevor Bartlett Kings Kettering 17:22.00
21. Blayne Buckler Kings Eaton 17:23.00
22. Josh Gittelman Anderson Alliance 17:24.00
23. Juan Mougan Walnut Hills VOA District 17:27.49
24. Jack Bargemann Walnut Hills VOA District 17:28.34
25. Casey Norman Milford Harrison Invite 17:30.00
26. Michael Porter Anderson Harrison 17:38.00
27. Ryan Kurz Walnut Hills VOA District 17:38.12
28. Karl Mueller Loveland Troy 17:41.00
28. Mitch Stone Anderson Alliance 17:41.00
30. Phil LaPresto Turpin Lou. Trinity 17:42.20
31. Anthony Venzin Loveland Bethel 17:46.00
32. Evan Wooten Walnut Hills VOA District 17:46.18
33. Ben Norton Turpin Lou. Trinity 17:47.10
34. Michael McManus Loveland Bethel 17:50.00
35. Scott Kendrick Loveland St. Xavier 17:52.00
36. Dante Marcon Turpin Lou. Trinity 17:54.00
37. Caleb Davis Loveland St. Xavier 17:57.00
38. Max Brockwell Walnut Hills VOA District 17:57.24
39. Joshua Holtzman Walnut Hills St. Xavier 17:59.18
40. Ryan Broerman Kings Eaton 18:02.00
41. Ben Cocks Anderson Alliance 18:05.00
42. Cullen Gray Turpin Lou. Trinity 18:06.30
43. William Powell Kings Kettering 18:07.00
44. Kevin Garner Loveland Bethel 18:08.00
45. Kevin Minds Kings Eaton 18:10.00
45. Andrew Davis Loveland Bethel 18:10.00
47. Will Ladd Anderson Alliance 18:11.00
48. Luke Warren Walnut Hills St. Xavier 18:16.75
49. Carlos Perez Milford Harrison Invite 18:19.00
50. David Osborne Loveland Bethel 18:20.00
51. Ben Lipp Loveland Bethel 18:23.00
52. Drew Austin Loveland Bethel 18:27.00
53. Chris Jantzen Kings Eaton 18:28.00
54. Peter Vuyk Loveland St. Xavier 18:29.00
55. Clay Cooper Kings Eaton 18:32.00
56. Brighton Hummer Loveland Bethel 18:36.00
57. Ben Morey Loveland Bethel 18:40.00
58. Michael Albino Kings Eaton 18:41.00
59. David Sun Turpin Loveland Inv. 18:43.00
60. Graham Craycraft Milford Harrison Invite 18:48.00
60. Daniel Woodall Kings Eaton 18:48.00
62. Casey Smith Loveland Bethel 18:49.00
63. Jack O'Toole Milford Harrison Invite 18:55.00
64. Eli Rizzo Milford Sycamore Invite 18:57.00
65. Elijah Catalan Walnut Hills E.C.C. 18:57.49
66. Grant Newton Milford Harrison Invite 18:59.00
66. Lake Ille Turpin Lou. Trinity 18:59.00
66. Chris Schalk Kings Eaton 18:59.00
69. Andy Hay Kings Kettering 19:02.00
69. Sam Parrett Kings ECC 19:02.00
71. Evan Gorney Turpin Lou. Trinity 19:11.60
72. Ryan Greenwood Turpin Lou. Trinity 19:14.60
73. Brett Kluge Loveland Ed Leas Invitational 19:15.00
73. Michael Braun Kings Kettering 19:15.00
75. Dillon Armstrong Loveland Troy 19:17.00
76. Matt Sosnoskie Kings Eaton 19:21.00
77. Eugene Haskamp Milford Harrison Invite 19:22.00
78. Eric Albino Kings Centerville 19:23.00
79. Nick Robinson Turpin Lou. Trinity 19:29.70
80. Gabe Norman Milford Princeton Invite 19:32.00
81. Sayre Stejbach Loveland Troy 19:33.00
82. Ben Mansfield Walnut Hills E.C.C. 19:33.84
83. Jake Young Milford Harrison Invite 19:36.00
84. Dean Parker Loveland Bethel 19:38.00
85. Mark Ross Milford Harrison Invite 19:40.00
86. Jarod Roll Milford Harrison Invite 19:43.00
87. Brandon Austin Turpin Lou. Trinity 19:43.40
88. Cameron Spicer Loveland Bethel 19:45.00
89. Tim Lowry Walnut Hills E.C.C. 19:45.78
90. Paul Keefer Milford Harrison Invite 19:46.00
91. Sam Hallock Loveland Bethel 19:49.00
92. Andrew Reinhart Milford Harrison Invite 19:50.00
93. Tristan Cook Milford Loveland Invite 19:52.00
94. Connor Barrott Turpin St. Xavier 19:52.17
95. Charlie Dietz Walnut Hills E.C.C. 19:53.52
96. Zach Thornton Turpin ECC 19:55.02
97. Matthew Carson Walnut Hills Centerville Stampede 19:57.30
98. Joe McCabe Kings Kettering 19:59.00
99. Ben Gothard Turpin St. Xavier 19:59.72
100. Nathan Dickerson Loveland Mason 20:01.00
101. Sam Riber Walnut Hills E.C.C. 20:03.81
102. Al Cliffel Turpin St. Xavier 20:06.41
103. Kevin Hansbauer Milford Harrison Invite 20:13.00
104. Noah Olberding Walnut Hills E.C.C. 20:13.96
105. Nicholas Fixler Walnut Hills E.C.C. 20:14.30
106. Alex Sepulveda Kings ECC 20:15.00
107. Max Speelman Turpin Lou. Trinity 20:20.00
108. Nate Hauer Walnut Hills E.C.C. 20:20.05
109. Collin Cooper Kings Eaton 20:21.00
109. Paul Roman Loveland Troy 20:21.00
111. Thomas Zins Turpin ECC 20:21.36
112. Chance Collier Turpin Milford Inv. 20:22.05
113. Max Roth Milford Harrison Invite 20:32.00
114. Brayden Rackley Milford Harrison Invite 20:36.00
115. Ethan Carle Loveland Bethel 20:38.00
116. Sam Newberry Walnut Hills E.C.C. 20:41.03
117. Richard Wendel Turpin ECC 20:42.24
118. Mitchell Laifook Loveland Loveland 20:44.00
119. Carter Butterbaugh Walnut Hills E.C.C. 20:46.72
120. Justis Heekin Walnut Hills E.C.C. 20:51.40
121. Ian Jeffrey Loveland Bethel 20:52.00
122. Thomas Yoder Kings ECC 20:53.00
123. Vince Smith Turpin ECC 21:01.73
124. Nathan Tiffany Walnut Hills E.C.C. 21:04.04
125. Frankie Milazzo Walnut Hills Centerville Stampede 21:04.62
126. Kyle Grebert Turpin Lou. Trinity 21:06.60
127. Pedro Garcia Kings ECC 21:08.00
128. Danny Moss Loveland Bethel 21:13.00
129. Will Dietz Walnut Hills E.C.C. 21:13.18
130. Ryan Mesmer Loveland St. Xavier 21:15.00
131. Matthew Truesdell Loveland Bethel 21:21.00
132. Eric Thomas Loveland Bethel 21:22.00
133. Robert Dyehouse Walnut Hills E.C.C. 21:30.32
134. Daniel Freas Kings Eaton 21:32.00
135. Ethan Eiselt Turpin Lou. Trinity 21:38.60
136. Jackson Hamann Walnut Hills E.C.C. 21:38.82
137. Thomas Bentley Turpin ECC 21:44.72
138. Ryan Pinckney Turpin Lou. Trinity 21:45.70
139. Sean Worthington Milford Harrison Invite 21:50.00
140. Josh Kuntz Kings Eaton 21:59.00
141. Will Evans Loveland Bethel 22:02.00
142. Rory Macloud Walnut Hills St. Xavier 22:05.27
143. Michael Jacobs Turpin ECC 22:12.01
144. Eliot Peet Loveland Loveland 22:20.00
145. Jack Langenderfer Walnut Hills E.C.C. 22:28.26
146. Jacob Morrison Loveland Milford 22:30.00
147. Mitch Puma Walnut Hills E.C.C. 22:34.97
148. Jake Gebhart Turpin St. Xavier 22:36.64
149. Josh Ritzenthaler Turpin Lou. Trinity 22:42.60
150. David Sepulveda Kings ECC 22:46.00
151. Dmitri Loukoumidis Loveland Bethel 23:11.00
152. Peter Schmalz Walnut Hills E.C.C. 23:38.67
153. Chris Keil Milford Harrison Invite 23:59.00
154. Braden Sotkiewicz Turpin ECC 24:07.20
155. Joseph Smith Walnut Hills Centerville Stampede 24:15.80
156. Alex Lusk Loveland Ed Leas Invitational 24:17.00
157. Joe Ciraci Milford Harrison Invite 24:25.00
158. Trent Madder Kings Kings 24:36.00
159. John Powell Kings Kettering 24:39.00
160. Sam Moughton Turpin Mason Inv. 25:22.33
161. Max Goetz Kings Eaton 26:25.00
162. Ben Kowalski Walnut Hills E.C.C. 27:00.98

 
Padrino