Girls Track - Statistics

Season:
100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Doneasha Brewer Withrow :12.32
2. Tai'Lynn Jones Walnut Hills :12.77
3. Andrea Armstrong Milford :12.86
4. Kahla Cornett Walnut Hills :12.97
5. Emma Guckenberger Kings :13.07
6. Emma Netzel Milford :13.13
7. Lindsey Lawson Milford :13.19
8. Andrea Gatje Turpin :13.20
8. Katelyn Sevier Kings :13.20
10. Jeresa Anderson Walnut Hills :13.25
10. Carolina Mayfield Turpin :13.25
12. Delia Washingotn Walnut Hills :13.42
13. Casey Kupferberg Turpin :13.50
13. Karrington Butler Walnut Hills :13.50
15. Annie Dean Kings :13.54
16. Rachel Berndsen Walnut Hills :13.56
17. Elli McHaffie Walnut Hills :13.65
18. Maria Brophy Anderson :13.77
19. Molly Finnigan Turpin :13.80
20. Sara Ventura Anderson :13.92
21. Anya Grayson Kings :13.94
22. Victoria Lovell Turpin :13.97
22. Alyssa Wilson Loveland :13.97
24. Erin Seccia Kings :14.00
25. Tiffany Wagner Glen Este :14.17
26. Tamir Captain Walnut Hills :14.20
27. Kristina Classen Anderson :14.33
28. Emily Hunziker Anderson :14.60
29. Makaela Bobb Glen Este :15.64
30. Jamie Dimitriadis Glen Este :16.24
31. Mariama Wiliams Walnut Hills :16.44
32. Megan Fuller Glen Este :16.64
33. Emily Glassburn Glen Este :16.84
34. Imani Shabazz Walnut Hills :16.93
35. Lannae Levan Glen Este :17.14
36. Rachel Taylor Glen Este :18.14
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Karrington Butler Walnut Hills :26.07
2. Tai'Lynn Jones Walnut Hills :26.56
3. Emma Guckenberger Kings :26.62
4. Carolina Mayfield Turpin :26.65
5. Delia Washingotn Walnut Hills :27.09
6. Andrea Gatje Turpin :27.20
7. Lindsey Lawson Milford :27.22
8. Zoey Beitzinger Walnut Hills :27.28
9. Katelyn Sevier Kings :27.30
10. Andrea Armstrong Milford :27.45
11. Victoria Lovell Turpin :27.57
12. Gwyn Gorley Kings :27.73
13. Sara Ventura Anderson :27.74
14. Kiae Marshall Anderson :27.84
15. Kahla Cornett Walnut Hills :28.00
16. Molly Finnigan Turpin :28.30
17. Lauryn Knarr Milford :28.42
18. Elli McHaffie Walnut Hills :28.48
19. Jordan Morrison Loveland :28.70
20. Tamir Captain Walnut Hills :28.87
21. Julianna Rizzo Kings :28.91
22. Casey Kupferberg Turpin :29.00
23. Adrianna Smith Walnut Hills :29.06
24. Tiffany Wagner Glen Este :29.24
25. Abbie Wood Loveland :29.40
26. Jeresa Anderson Walnut Hills :30.41
27. Olivia Reynolds Glen Este :30.64
28. Bethany Hickman Walnut Hills :31.47
29. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills :31.50
30. Jamie Dimitriadis Glen Este :32.40
31. Veronica Grecni Glen Este :32.96
32. Makaela Bobb Glen Este :34.34
33. Lannae Levan Glen Este :35.31
34. Imani Shabazz Walnut Hills :35.53
35. Mariama Wiliams Walnut Hills :36.70
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Karrington Butler Walnut Hills :57.82
2. Caroline Mink Turpin :58.00
3. Adrianna Smith Walnut Hills 1:00.35
4. Zoey Beitzinger Walnut Hills 1:00.46
5. Karleigh Conner Kings 1:00.56
6. Emma Hauserman Turpin 1:00.59
7. Gwyn Gorley Kings 1:00.61
8. Mercedes Smith Withrow 1:00.78
9. Lydia Bentley Turpin 1:02.80
10. Piper Hilliard Milford 1:03.00
10. Jillian Ferguson Loveland 1:03.00
12. Kendall Ewert Loveland 1:04.00
13. Anna Nolan Turpin 1:04.18
14. Lainey Bachmann Kings 1:04.51
15. Kiae Marshall Anderson 1:05.74
16. Annabel Clayton Anderson 1:05.77
17. Cymone Horton Milford 1:06.00
17. Tista Whitt Milford 1:06.00
19. Olivia Reynolds Glen Este 1:06.20
20. Claire Middlekamp Kings 1:06.80
21. Delia Washingotn Walnut Hills 1:08.03
22. Bethany Hickman Walnut Hills 1:08.69
23. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills 1:10.75
24. Jamie Dimitriadis Glen Este 1:21.00
25. Emily Glassburn Glen Este 1:31.00
26. Rachel Taylor Glen Este 1:44.15
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Karleigh Conner Kings 2:20.95
2. Isabel Shim Turpin 2:24.27
3. Caroline Mink Turpin 2:24.71
4. Anna Nolan Turpin 2:25.91
5. Jennifer Cooper Kings 2:27.00
6. Samantha Bush Turpin 2:29.09
7. Piper Hilliard Milford 2:30.00
7. Brooke Conner Kings 2:30.00
9. Simone Mason Withrow 2:30.16
10. Emma Hauserman Turpin 2:30.40
11. Leah Mashino Kings 2:31.00
12. Lauren Kobasuk Turpin 2:31.57
13. Alli Kirk Milford 2:33.00
13. Ashley Mays Loveland 2:33.00
15. Cymone Horton Milford 2:34.00
16. Cara Schildmeyer Anderson 2:34.10
17. Marisa Detore Milford 2:35.00
18. Sara Holtmeier Anderson 2:37.40
19. Amber Gawronski Anderson 2:39.81
20. Malia Ferry Milford 2:40.00
21. Marissa Martin Anderson 2:40.41
22. Tista Whitt Milford 2:41.00
23. Lina Dreschler Walnut Hills 2:42.47
24. Essenam Lamewona Walnut Hills 2:44.15
25. Dana Schildmeyer Anderson 2:44.50
26. Carli Coleman Walnut Hills 2:46.15
27. Skylar Bruggeman Walnut Hills 2:46.67
28. Julie Inman Walnut Hills 2:47.00
29. Lara Mitzka Anderson 2:48.01
30. Carolyn Newberry Walnut Hills 2:59.61
31. Megan Garry Walnut Hills 3:07.82
32. Cara Daley Walnut Hills 3:11.10
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Samantha Bush Turpin 5:03.81
2. Leah Mashino Kings 5:08.64
3. Lauren Kobasuk Turpin 5:19.42
4. Jennifer Cooper Kings 5:20.00
5. Cara Schildmeyer Anderson 5:42.46
6. Dana Schildmeyer Anderson 5:42.62
7. Sara Holtmeier Anderson 5:43.11
8. Brooke Conner Kings 5:45.00
9. Erica Langan Turpin 5:48.11
10. Ashley Mays Loveland 5:50.00
11. Chloe Shiff Walnut Hills 5:50.41
12. Hannah Woody Milford 5:55.00
13. Tista Whitt Milford 5:57.00
14. Julie Inman Walnut Hills 5:57.90
15. Cymone Horton Milford 5:58.00
16. Jelena Vogt Milford 6:02.00
17. Carli Coleman Walnut Hills 6:09.72
18. Marisa Detore Milford 6:12.00
19. Pilar Verhaak Walnut Hills 6:16.57
20. Audrey Moore Milford 6:18.00
21. Skylar Bruggeman Walnut Hills 6:21.88
22. Taylor Long Milford 6:24.00
23. Essenam Lamewona Walnut Hills 6:47.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Samantha Bush Turpin 10:54.72
2. Leah Mashino Kings 11:27.00
3. Erica Langan Turpin 11:37.13
4. Hannah Rassmssen Kings 11:45.00
5. Brooke Conner Kings 12:03.00
6. Kaela Nolan Turpin 12:04.50
7. Chloe Shiff Walnut Hills 12:08.51
8. Dana Schildmeyer Anderson 12:23.47
9. Olivia Connaugton Turpin 12:27.41
10. Jelena Vogt Milford 12:59.00
11. Teresa Klaber Kings 13:08.00
12. Kayla Hartzler Loveland 13:39.00
13. Sydney Cree Loveland 13:43.00
14. Skylar Bruggeman Walnut Hills 13:45.28
15. Audrey Moore Milford 14:00.00
16. Pilar Verhaak Walnut Hills 14:13.03
17. Sarah Pierce Milford 14:15.00
17. Taylor Long Milford 14:15.00
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sarah Bruns Kings :14.88
2. Gabby Dierling Loveland :15.46
3. Tai'Lynn Jones Walnut Hills :15.67
4. Kahla Cornett Walnut Hills :16.11
4. Celia Bostic Turpin :16.11
6. Caroyln Bruns Kings :16.39
7. Aiden Dial Loveland :16.43
8. Haley Rodeffer Milford :16.93
9. Naomi Manaster Turpin :17.35
10. Megan Sullivan Anderson :17.58
11. Kiae Marshall Anderson :18.07
12. Sofi Guven Walnut Hills :18.12
13. Keri Eberly Milford :19.28
14. Kaylin Stockman Glen Este :19.94
15. Veronica Grecni Glen Este :20.44
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sarah Bruns Kings :44.06
2. Kahla Cornett Walnut Hills :46.00
3. Caroyln Bruns Kings :46.36
4. J'Alyiea Smith Withrow :46.72
5. Maria Brophy Anderson :47.38
6. Haley Rodeffer Milford :47.86
7. Gabby Dierling Loveland :48.21
8. Megan Sullivan Anderson :48.57
9. Celia Bostic Turpin :50.60
10. Aiden Dial Loveland :50.63
11. Naomi Manaster Turpin :50.99
12. Sofi Guven Walnut Hills :52.26
13. Keri Eberly Milford :53.60
14. Kaylin Stockman Glen Este :58.59
15. Lannae Levan Glen Este 1:01.94
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Withrow :48.05  
2. Turpin :50.50  
3. Milford :51.09  
4. Walnut Hills :51.24  
5. Kings :52.79  
6. Loveland :53.20  
7. Anderson :54.77  
8. Glen Este :57.30  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Withrow 1:41.39  
2. Turpin 1:45.90  
3. Walnut Hills 1:46.75  
4. Anderson 1:48.51  
5. Kings 1:48.63  
6. Milford 1:50.04  
7. Loveland 1:52.40  
8. Glen Este 1:59.10  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 4:00.32  
2. Turpin 4:01.50  
3. Walnut Hills 4:02.01  
4. Anderson 4:12.53  
5. Loveland 4:17.00  
6. Milford 4:20.10  
7. Glen Este 5:07.00  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 9:31.28  
2. Turpin 9:39.89  
3. Loveland 10:16.00  
4. Milford 10:24.75  
5. Walnut Hills 10:28.01  
6. Anderson 10:40.07  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 21:58.40  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lauren Steele Turpin 33'04.00"
2. Annie Dean Kings 31'11.00"
3. Maddie Craft Loveland 31'09.00"
4. Rebecca Kaye Anderson 31'07.50"
5. Clare Cartheuser Milford 31'04.00"
6. Lindsey Dierig Turpin 31'00.00"
7. Axel Marsh Kings 30'09.00"
8. Emma Gamstetter Walnut Hills 28'05.50"
9. Kayla Snyder Glen Este 27'11.00"
10. Emma Jacobs Turpin 27'05.50"
11. Rachel Oberholzer Loveland 26'01.00"
12. Najai Johnson Walnut Hills 25'03.75"
13. Bethany Berger Glen Este 25'01.00"
14. Corinna Cooper Kings 24'08.00"
15. Rakiyah Sanders Walnut Hills 24'04.00"
16. Kenya Cooper Walnut Hills 22'05.00"
17. Ajia Gannaway Walnut Hills 22'02.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Clare Cartheuser Milford 118'01.00"
2. Ally Kluender Loveland 115'11.00"
3. Rebecca Kaye Anderson 107'10.00"
4. Mary Shetler Turpin 102'03.00"
5. Lauren Steele Turpin 98'07.00"
6. Emma Jacobs Turpin 89'09.00"
7. Maddie Craft Loveland 86'10.00"
8. Elizabeth Kuhn Kings 85'07.00"
9. Corinna Cooper Kings 84'03.00"
10. Axel Marsh Kings 83'02.00"
11. Lindsey Dierig Turpin 81'05.00"
12. Kayla Snyder Glen Este 69'11.00"
13. Ajia Gannaway Walnut Hills 67'06.00"
14. Kenya Cooper Walnut Hills 63'01.00"
15. Bethany Berger Glen Este 59'00.00"
16. Rakiyah Sanders Walnut Hills 54'04.00"
17. Emma Gamstetter Walnut Hills 53'06.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Tai'Lynn Jones Walnut Hills 17'08.25"
2. Niyah Carpenter Withrow 17'05.00"
3. Nicole Thomas Turpin 17'02.25"
4. Sarah Bruns Kings 16'04.75"
5. Caroyln Bruns Kings 16'04.50"
6. Celia Bostic Turpin 16'02.00"
7. Lauren Williams Loveland 15'09.00"
7. Jenna Bellonby Milford 15'09.00"
9. Emma Guckenberger Kings 15'06.00"
10. Jeresa Anderson Walnut Hills 15'04.00"
11. Erica Padgett Loveland 14'11.00"
12. Loewen Cavill Milford 14'09.00"
13. Annie Dean Kings 14'08.50"
14. Zoe Berndt Turpin 14'05.00"
15. Katie Hacker Kings 14'03.00"
16. Megan Fuller Glen Este 13'09.00"
17. Kiae Marshall Anderson 12'08.50"
18. Jennifer Dunn Anderson 12'07.75"
19. Emily Glassburn Glen Este 12'02.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Riley Massey Loveland 5'04.00"
2. Sarah Klenke Loveland 5'02.00"
2. J'Alyiea Smith Withrow 5'02.00"
4. Nicole Thomas Turpin 5'00.00"
5. Molly Finnigan Turpin 4'10.00"
5. Rachel Berndsen Walnut Hills 4'10.00"
7. Elizabeth Kuhn Kings 4'08.00"
7. Annie Dean Kings 4'08.00"
7. Madison Chittwood Milford 4'08.00"
7. Aunjela latham Milford 4'08.00"
7. Tai'Lynn Jones Walnut Hills 4'08.00"
12. Amanda Bunse Kings 4'06.00"
13. Megan Sullivan Anderson 4'04.00"
14. Stasia Jones Kings 4'02.00"
14. Kahla Cornett Walnut Hills 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lily Bunse Kings 12'08.00"
2. Alexis Thacker Turpin 10'06.00"
3. Rachel Berndsen Walnut Hills 10'00.00"
4. Stasia Jones Kings 9'00.00"
4. Bethany Berger Glen Este 9'00.00"
4. Ashley Mues Glen Este 9'00.00"
7. Hailey Florence Loveland 8'06.00"
7. Casey Gittelman Anderson 8'06.00"
9. Amanda Bunse Kings 8'03.00"
10. Rachel Crum Loveland 8'00.00"
10. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills 8'00.00"
12. Marissa Martin Anderson 7'06.00"
13. Katie Hacker Kings 7'03.00"
14. Kate Barta Kings 7'00.00"
15. Sarah Schwing Anderson 6'06.00"
16. Julianna Rizzo Kings 6'00.00"
 
Dinsmore Legal Padrino