Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kaitlin Andrews Loveland :12.41
2. Alaina Sullivan Anderson :12.49
3. Miya Brines Loveland :12.53
4. Andrea Armstrong Milford :12.68
5. Delia Washington Walnut Hills :12.92
6. Maleena Ewing Kings :13.20
7. Maddy Miner Loveland :13.33
8. Meredith Goff Milford :13.34
9. Sophie Weaver Turpin :13.35
10. Carolina Mayfield Turpin :13.48
11. Maddy Cron Anderson :13.54
12. Megan Zenni Loveland :13.57
13. Emma Siler Turpin :13.65
14. Shadez Brandon Walnut Hills :13.69
15. Ky Bailey Loveland :13.70
16. Jade Munlin Walnut Hills :13.79
17. Hannah Keith Anderson :13.87
18. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford :13.89
19. Claire Siler Turpin :13.91
19. Cree Rayford Withrow :13.91
21. Antonisha Anderson Withrow :13.99
22. Ashley Dargis Milford :14.03
23. Laniya Johnson Withrow :14.14
24. Jaida Herzog Turpin :14.17
25. Madison Chittwood Milford :14.19
26. Rachel Morgan Loveland :14.23
27. Emma Harden Loveland :14.25
28. Regan McKinley Anderson :14.28
29. Maggie Southard Anderson :14.38
30. Mattie Bailey Anderson :14.40
31. Rachel Bricker Anderson :14.44
32. Demi Mills West Clermont :14.46
33. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont :14.47
34. Zaire Turner Withrow :14.50
35. Isabel Shim Turpin :14.58
35. Emily Ryan Loveland :14.58
37. Zakiyah Willis Withrow :14.59
38. Reagan Hamm West Clermont :14.68
39. Kylie Eldridge Loveland :14.73
40. Coniccia Burnett Withrow :14.79
41. Savanah Kessen Milford :15.07
41. Katie Cnota Turpin :15.07
43. Maggie Sirotak Turpin :15.11
44. Emma Pegram Turpin :15.35
45. Caroline Wagner Loveland :15.37
46. Briana Mullarkey Milford :15.50
47. Mary Herrmann Milford :15.60
48. Elise Randall Turpin :15.69
49. Makayla Moore-Sims Withrow :15.74
50. Hannah Birk Turpin :15.80
51. Elyse Kadish Loveland :15.83
52. Brooke Harden Loveland :16.06
53. Emma Kovalchik Turpin :16.32
54. Macy Huntoon Milford :16.42
55. Kelsey Blacketer Turpin :17.67
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kaitlin Andrews Loveland :25.06
2. Miya Brines Loveland :25.26
3. Andrea Armstrong Milford :25.55
4. Alaina Sullivan Anderson :25.64
5. Megan Sullivan Anderson :25.76
6. Carolina Mayfield Turpin :26.62
7. Dominica Metz Withrow :26.84
8. Delia Washington Walnut Hills :26.85
9. Catherine Dorsey Anderson :27.34
10. Sophie Weaver Turpin :27.49
11. Carolina Mayfield Turpin :27.65
12. Zaire Turner Withrow :27.73
13. Amanda Gehringer Anderson :27.90
14. Abby Powlikowski Loveland :27.96
15. Jade Avance Milford :27.98
16. Maleena Ewing Kings :28.06
17. Amy Smith Kings :28.29
18. Claire Siler Turpin :28.32
19. Anna Hooper Turpin :28.50
20. Maddy Cron Anderson :28.64
21. Emma Siler Turpin :28.74
22. Chloe Smeller Loveland :28.83
23. Kendall Pieples Anderson :28.95
24. Maddy Miner Loveland :28.99
25. Julia Abernathy Turpin :29.10
26. Avery Newman Walnut Hills :29.15
27. Laniya Johnson Withrow :29.20
28. Reilly Patton Loveland :29.25
29. Meredith Goff Milford :29.27
30. Jade Munlin Walnut Hills :29.36
31. Emma Harden Loveland :29.44
32. Emma Kauscher Milford :29.49
33. Niama Diop-West Walnut Hills :29.51
34. Shadez Brandon Walnut Hills :29.54
35. Nora Braun Turpin :29.76
36. Emily Browning Turpin :29.87
37. Kate Palmer Turpin :30.27
38. Ky Bailey Loveland :30.31
39. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont :30.37
40. Sabine Verhaak Walnut Hills :30.55
41. Kira Geis Turpin :30.58
42. Demi Mills West Clermont :30.62
43. Reagan Hamm West Clermont :30.85
44. Emily Ryan Loveland :32.01
45. Abby Hubbs Turpin :32.09
46. Lauren Poteet Loveland :32.16
47. Briana Mullarkey Milford :32.60
48. Mary Herrmann Milford :32.91
49. Natalie Mays Turpin :33.30
50. Jillian Gardner Milford :34.83
51. Amy Pham Milford :35.65
52. Mae Reed Turpin :50.54
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Andrea Armstrong Milford :58.12
2. Morgan Walsh West Clermont :59.15
3. Samantha Bush Turpin :59.70
4. Alaina Sullivan Anderson :59.96
5. Sarah Hallock Loveland 1:00.08
6. Gwyn Gorley Kings 1:00.25
7. Dominica Metz Withrow 1:01.93
8. Carolyn Bruns Kings 1:02.03
9. Carolina Mayfield Turpin 1:02.18
10. Jessie Gibbins Loveland 1:02.20
11. Claire Krabacher Loveland 1:02.25
12. Chekyria White Withrow 1:02.52
13. Mae Reed Turpin 1:04.12
14. Anna Polivka Turpin 1:04.52
15. Isabel Shim Turpin 1:04.56
16. Zaire Turner Withrow 1:04.59
17. Alicia Viola-Prioli Milford 1:04.72
18. Ella Hanlon Kings 1:04.81
19. Maddy Cron Anderson 1:05.08
20. Kendall Pieples Anderson 1:05.15
21. Sophie Weaver Turpin 1:05.22
22. Allie Fogel Loveland 1:05.61
23. Avery Newman Walnut Hills 1:05.89
24. Chloe Smeller Loveland 1:06.13
25. Kyleigh Conrad West Clermont 1:06.23
26. Katie Sutkamp Walnut Hills 1:06.69
27. Rachel Bricker Anderson 1:07.04
28. Kily Egan Turpin 1:07.32
29. Sabine Verhaak Walnut Hills 1:07.54
30. Meghan Tibbs Loveland 1:07.79
31. Katleyn Maloney Anderson 1:08.14
32. Kali Egan Loveland 1:08.29
33. Corine Wilson Loveland 1:08.48
34. Emma Kauscher Milford 1:08.56
35. Mattie Bailey Anderson 1:08.75
36. Mary Abrams Anderson 1:09.01
37. Madison Armstrong West Clermont 1:09.04
38. Kira Geis Turpin 1:09.56
39. Delia Washington Walnut Hills 1:09.79
40. Julia Abernathy Turpin 1:10.00
41. Leah Carrigan Loveland 1:11.36
42. Emily Browning Turpin 1:11.85
43. Lauren Round Loveland 1:12.24
44. Cree Rayford Withrow 1:12.59
45. Zakiyah Willis Withrow 1:16.15
46. Ruth Debono Walnut Hills 1:16.50
47. Mariana Phillips Turpin 1:16.87
48. Makayla Moore-Sims Withrow 1:17.01
49. McKayla Rhodes Loveland 1:17.09
50. Aliyah Akram Withrow 1:17.18
51. Elena Richey Milford 1:17.29
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Morgan Walsh West Clermont 2:13.07
2. Samantha Bush Turpin 2:13.35
3. Samantha Bush Turpin 2:16.28
4. Lydia Bentley Turpin 2:19.50
5. Jessie Gibbins Loveland 2:21.12
6. Annabel Clayton Anderson 2:21.27
7. Ellie Carr Loveland 2:21.41
8. Ashlyn Garter Kings 2:23.92
9. Jennifer Cooper Kings 2:24.15
10. Sara Doughman Kings 2:25.00
11. Isabel Shim Turpin 2:26.14
12. Ansley Richards Loveland 2:26.51
13. Olivia Loeffler Milford 2:29.70
14. Gwyn Gorley Kings 2:29.78
15. Sara Holtmeier Anderson 2:30.03
16. Nami Cannon Loveland 2:31.59
17. Allie Fogel Loveland 2:32.24
18. Kristina Feighery Loveland 2:32.36
19. Anya Martin Kings 2:34.07
20. Grace Moriarty Loveland 2:34.61
21. McKenzie Halpert Anderson 2:35.45
22. Ellie Redrow Milford 2:36.32
23. Abby Nehlen Milford 2:36.62
24. Mary Westrich Walnut Hills 2:38.46
25. Meghan Tibbs Loveland 2:38.71
26. Cecilia Russell Turpin 2:39.00
27. Skyler Daumeyer Loveland 2:40.27
28. Lara Mitzka Anderson 2:40.35
29. Colleen Arrasmith West Clermont 2:41.87
30. Samantha Conrad Milford 2:43.32
31. Margie Fronduti Walnut Hills 2:49.55
32. Sabina Hordinski Walnut Hills 2:49.69
33. Emily Rodeffer Milford 2:56.43
34. Jenna Recob Milford 3:06.46
35. Katherine Jones Turpin 3:25.32
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Samantha Bush Turpin 4:51.00
2. Maddie Walker West Clermont 4:55.19
3. Brooke Garter Kings 5:00.35
4. Samantha Bush Turpin 5:01.70
5. Jennifer Cooper Kings 5:04.47
6. Ella Lambert Turpin 5:05.83
7. Jessie Gibbins Loveland 5:06.22
8. Annabel Clayton Anderson 5:14.57
9. Emmy Sager Milford 5:16.26
10. Ansley Richards Loveland 5:21.30
11. Sara Doughman Kings 5:25.39
12. Morgan Gaskins Anderson 5:27.58
13. Sara Holtmeier Anderson 5:28.28
14. Ellie Carr Loveland 5:31.44
15. Olivia Loeffler Milford 5:32.01
16. Kristina Feighery Loveland 5:33.75
17. Ashlyn Garter Kings 5:39.41
18. Skyler Daumeyer Loveland 5:41.31
19. Nami Cannon Loveland 5:44.74
20. Rachel Goldsmith Turpin 5:44.88
21. Isabel Shim Turpin 5:45.13
22. Anna Polivka Turpin 5:47.06
23. Audrey O'Keefe Loveland 5:47.97
24. Trudy Shellenbarger Anderson 5:50.98
25. Caroline Meyer Walnut Hills 5:57.58
26. Ruth Debono Walnut Hills 5:59.22
27. Morgan Schaefer West Clermont 6:11.23
28. Kirstin Thomas Loveland 6:13.12
29. Isabel Hastings Walnut Hills 6:21.06
30. Annabelle Ramos Milford 6:21.69
31. Johanna Larkin Loveland 6:29.94
32. Zoey Wiesner Milford 6:30.39
33. Hannah Brubacher Walnut Hills 6:38.07
34. Emily Rodeffer Milford 6:48.92
35. Maggie Sirotak Turpin 6:52.72
36. Kate Palmer Turpin 6:56.70
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Maddie Walker West Clermont 10:45.20
2. Samantha Bush Turpin 10:58.64
3. Brooke Garter Kings 11:00.32
4. Ella Lambert Turpin 11:14.95
5. Jessie Gibbins Loveland 11:26.05
6. Ella Lambert Turpin 11:29.93
7. Annabel Clayton Anderson 11:30.16
8. Emmy Sager Milford 11:30.22
9. Sara Doughman Kings 11:35.40
10. Morgan Walsh West Clermont 11:41.50
11. Jayne Maxwell Turpin 11:44.20
12. Morgan Gaskins Anderson 11:47.49
13. Ansley Richards Loveland 11:49.31
14. Kristina Feighery Loveland 12:06.99
15. Sara Holtmeier Anderson 12:08.17
16. Skyler Daumeyer Loveland 12:17.61
17. Ellie Carr Loveland 12:24.48
18. Cecilia Russell Turpin 12:24.74
19. Sydney Cree Loveland 12:32.55
20. Trudy Shellenbarger Anderson 12:37.84
21. Rachel Goldsmith Turpin 12:44.66
22. Cecilia Russell Turpin 12:50.61
23. Lara Mitzka Anderson 12:54.06
24. Nami Cannon Loveland 13:05.90
25. Audrey O'Keefe Loveland 13:12.05
26. Charlotte Adams Walnut Hills 13:17.86
27. Isabel Hastings Walnut Hills 13:37.13
28. Maddi Raisch Walnut Hills 15:01.37
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Miya Brines Loveland :14.97
2. Nicole Thomas Turpin :15.58
3. Megan Sullivan Anderson :15.63
4. Haley Rodeffer Milford :16.37
5. Carson Sarver Loveland :16.79
6. Annie Wise Kings :17.10
7. Abby Carnathan Milford :17.16
8. Brynn Morgan Milford :17.61
9. Reilly Patton Loveland :17.75
10. Leah Mizukawa Anderson :17.97
11. Tycia Atkins Withrow :18.10
12. Maya Manaster Turpin :18.60
13. Anna Polivka Turpin :18.78
13. Maya Manaster Turpin :18.78
15. Nicole Thomas Turpin :18.94
16. Coniccia Burnett Withrow :19.08
17. Izzy Stutzman Turpin :19.33
18. Izzy Stutzman Turpin :19.66
19. Hannah Vargas Anderson :19.70
20. Lizzy Ward Turpin :20.91
21. Mikayla Loomis Loveland :21.04
22. Audrey Johnston Milford :21.11
23. Hailey Life Loveland :21.23
24. Chloe Stringer West Clermont :21.35
25. Anna Adkins Loveland :21.47
26. Alexandria Lehman Turpin :21.50
27. Alexis Payer West Clermont :21.84
28. Gracie Faul Turpin :21.97
29. Katie Cecil Loveland :22.03
30. Ellen Scherer Turpin :22.33
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Megan Sullivan Anderson :45.34
2. Jordan Morrison Loveland :45.37
3. Chekyria White Withrow :48.18
4. Anna Polivka Turpin :49.56
5. Abby Carnathan Milford :49.82
6. Carson Sarver Loveland :50.75
7. Miya Brines Loveland :50.84
8. Haley Rodeffer Milford :50.92
9. Leah Mizukawa Anderson :52.21
10. Kira Geis Turpin :52.25
11. Brynn Morgan Milford :52.59
12. Evie Rollman Turpin :53.92
13. Tycia Atkins Withrow :54.08
14. Annie Wise Kings :54.17
15. Mikayla Loomis Loveland :54.26
16. Izzy Stutzman Turpin :54.53
17. Anna Polivka Turpin :54.58
18. Emma Harden Loveland :55.68
19. Hannah Vargas Anderson :56.35
20. Frances Denman Loveland :56.88
21. Lydia Frey Turpin :57.36
22. Bea Aguiar Turpin :57.73
23. Maggie Crowley Anderson :57.82
24. Corine Wilson Loveland :58.12
25. Coniccia Burnett Withrow :58.14
26. Autumn Russ West Clermont :58.89
27. Erin Geis Anderson :58.98
28. Alexis Payer West Clermont :59.89
29. Kayla Dinan West Clermont :59.96
30. Lizzy Ward Turpin 1:01.59
31. Gracie Faul Turpin 1:02.87
32. Audrey Johnston Milford 1:03.64
33. Hailey Life Loveland 1:04.24
34. Alexandria Lehman Turpin 1:05.89
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Loveland :50.67  
2. Walnut Hills :52.25  
3. Anderson :52.81  
4. Kings :53.54  
5. Milford :53.78  
6. Turpin :54.25  
7. Withrow :54.84  
8. West Clermont :56.70  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Anderson 1:43.33  
2. Loveland 1:43.99  
3. Withrow 1:49.65  
4. Walnut Hills 1:51.57  
5. Milford 1:51.80  
6. Kings 1:52.32  
7. West Clermont 1:59.23  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Anderson 4:00.67  
2. Loveland 4:05.41  
3. Kings 4:07.04  
4. Turpin 4:08.61  
5. Milford 4:17.38  
6. Withrow 4:18.02  
7. West Clermont 4:20.85  
8. Walnut Hills 4:49.50  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 9:14.03  
2. Turpin 9:29.25  
3. Loveland 9:38.60  
4. Anderson 10:03.77  
5. Milford 10:15.92  
6. West Clermont 10:19.60  
7. Walnut Hills 10:49.66  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Paige Elliff Anderson 36'08.00"
2. Lauren Steele Turpin 35'11.50"
3. Lauren Boldt Anderson 34'10.00"
4. NT McKibben Loveland 34'00.00"
5. Zoe Ott Loveland 33'08.75"
6. Liz Ensley Loveland 32'02.00"
7. McKay Jones West Clermont 31'03.50"
8. Alex Marsh Kings 30'10.25"
9. Aidan Orth Anderson 30'08.50"
10. Samantha Sommer Anderson 29'09.25"
11. Emily Boehm Anderson 29'08.50"
12. Lauren Balwanz West Clermont 29'08.00"
13. DeAyra Gregory Kings 29'00.25"
14. Courtney Henthorn Loveland 28'08.50"
15. Ellie Bach Milford 28'08.00"
16. Amanda Jason Anderson 28'06.00"
17. Samaria Newton Kings 28'04.00"
18. Emma Gasser Anderson 27'05.00"
19. Patricia Wells Turpin 26'06.00"
20. Destany Brown Withrow 26'03.00"
21. Josie Vanover Turpin 25'06.00"
21. Samantha James Loveland 25'06.00"
23. Noelle Cotter Loveland 25'05.25"
24. Katherine Faust Milford 24'10.00"
25. Erin Martin Walnut Hills 24'03.00"
26. Lexi Walton Loveland 23'11.00"
27. Kaitlyn Finnegan Turpin 23'10.50"
28. Emma Neal Milford 23'07.75"
29. Amaih Lyle-Brand Withrow 23'01.00"
30. Heather Hawkins West Clermont 23'00.00"
31. Wren Marsh West Clermont 22'11.50"
31. Andrea Loza Loveland 22'11.50"
33. Gabi Townes West Clermont 22'05.00"
34. Jane Speelman Turpin 22'02.00"
35. Julia Tamkus Turpin 22'01.25"
36. Ariana McTernan Turpin 21'02.00"
37. Brooke Pitula Loveland 21'01.00"
38. Alison Burgess Milford 20'09.00"
39. Briana Davis Withrow 19'05.00"
40. Kristina Waugh Milford 19'01.00"
41. Abigail Marsh West Clermont 18'09.00"
42. Paige Rhodes Turpin 18'05.50"
43. Lucy Bose Turpin 17'10.00"
44. Patricia Wells Turpin 2'01.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Samaria Newton Kings 119'03.00"
2. Zoe Ott Loveland 117'05.00"
3. Tori Todd Kings 109'09.00"
4. Emma Neal Milford 108'10.00"
5. Lauren Steele Turpin 107'04.00"
6. Paige Elliff Anderson 100'11.00"
7. Amanda Jason Anderson 97'08.00"
8. Aidan Orth Anderson 93'04.00"
9. Emma Gasser Anderson 93'00.00"
10. Samantha Sommer Anderson 91'07.00"
11. Heather Hawkins West Clermont 87'03.00"
12. Liz Ensley Loveland 87'00.00"
13. Samantha James Loveland 83'03.00"
14. Alison Burgess Milford 83'00.00"
15. Brooke Pitula Loveland 82'11.00"
16. Lauren Boldt Anderson 82'07.00"
17. McKay Jones West Clermont 79'10.00"
18. Courtney Henthorn Loveland 78'04.00"
19. Lydia Frey Turpin 78'01.00"
20. Maya Wolfford Turpin 77'10.00"
21. NT McKibben Loveland 77'02.00"
22. Eva Karim Anderson 75'11.00"
23. Kaitlyn Finnegan Turpin 73'01.00"
24. Josie Vanover Turpin 72'09.50"
25. Lauren Balwanz West Clermont 68'03.00"
26. Andrea Loza Loveland 67'02.00"
27. Zoe Lake Loveland 65'07.00"
28. Ellie Bach Milford 65'05.00"
29. Ariana McTernan Turpin 64'11.00"
30. Patricia Wells Turpin 64'07.00"
31. Allison Ross West Clermont 64'04.00"
32. Josie Vanover Turpin 61'07.00"
33. Erin Martin Walnut Hills 58'01.00"
34. Jane Speelman Turpin 57'08.00"
35. Katherine Faust Milford 56'03.00"
36. Wren Marsh West Clermont 56'00.00"
37. Maya Wolfford Turpin 54'04.00"
38. Gabi Townes West Clermont 53'00.00"
39. Kristina Waugh Milford 52'04.00"
40. Paige Rhodes Turpin 51'08.00"
41. Abigail Marsh West Clermont 43'01.00"
42. Kaitlyn Finnegan Turpin 5'05.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Miya Brines Loveland 17'09.75"
2. Andrea Armstrong Milford 16'06.00"
3. Karley Steinher Anderson 15'09.25"
4. Kendall Ewert Loveland 15'08.00"
5. Nicole Thomas Turpin 15'03.00"
6. Chekyria White Withrow 14'10.25"
7. Maddy Cron Anderson 14'09.50"
8. Anna Hooper Turpin 14'06.00"
8. Kali Egan Loveland 14'06.00"
8. Anna Hooper Turpin 14'06.00"
8. Ky Bailey Loveland 14'06.00"
12. Zakiyah Willis Withrow 14'05.00"
13. Annie Wise Kings 14'04.25"
14. Isabella Melton Kings 14'03.00"
15. Nicole Thomas Turpin 14'01.50"
16. Ellie Redrow Milford 14'00.50"
17. Sam Rosen Walnut Hills 14'00.00"
18. Claire Siler Turpin 13'10.50"
19. Ashley McDonald Loveland 13'07.25"
20. Coniccia Burnett Withrow 13'07.00"
21. Jaida Herzog Turpin 13'05.00"
22. Emma Kauscher Milford 13'04.00"
22. Kennedy Edgar Milford 13'04.00"
22. Emma Streckfuss Kings 13'04.00"
25. Jaida Herzog Turpin 12'07.25"
26. Emily Ryan Loveland 12'04.00"
27. Chen Chen Halpert Anderson 12'03.50"
28. Riley Courtney Anderson 12'03.00"
29. Ashley Dargis Milford 12'02.25"
30. Savanah Kessen Milford 12'00.25"
31. Katie Cnota Turpin 11'10.00"
31. Katie Cnota Turpin 11'10.00"
33. Emily Rodeffer Milford 11'09.75"
34. Alexa Blanchard Turpin 11'07.00"
34. Alexa Blanchard Turpin 11'07.00"
36. Emma Pegram Turpin 11'06.50"
36. Emma Pegram Turpin 11'06.50"
38. Ellen Scherer Turpin 9'02.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Kendall Ewert Loveland 5'04.00"
2. Megan Korniak Loveland 5'02.00"
2. Anna Polivka Turpin 5'02.00"
2. Isabella Melton Kings 5'02.00"
5. Julia Miller Milford 5'01.00"
6. Isabel Huseman Anderson 5'00.00"
6. Miya Brines Loveland 5'00.00"
6. Sarah Klenke Loveland 5'00.00"
6. Dominica Metz Withrow 5'00.00"
10. Madison Chittwood Milford 4'10.00"
10. Brynn Morgan Milford 4'10.00"
10. Anna Polivka Turpin 4'10.00"
10. Jenna Simon West Clermont 4'10.00"
14. Nicole Thomas Turpin 4'08.00"
14. Allison Korniak Loveland 4'08.00"
14. Emily Browning Turpin 4'08.00"
17. Sarah Adams Milford 4'06.00"
17. Katie Cnota Turpin 4'06.00"
19. Kyleigh Conrad West Clermont 4'04.00"
19. Brooke Smith Loveland 4'04.00"
21. Lauren Poteet Loveland 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Nia Gruffydd Loveland 10'00.00"
1. Sophia Horrigan Loveland 10'00.00"
3. Jolie Elliott Kings 8'06.00"
3. Katie Sudbrack Kings 8'06.00"
5. Paige Doughman Kings 8'00.00"
5. Sarah Miller Anderson 8'00.00"
7. Molly Hansen Loveland 7'06.00"
7. Mattie Bailey Anderson 7'06.00"
9. Alison Partin Loveland 7'00.00"
9. Alexis Payer West Clermont 7'00.00"
11. Kaitlyn Lehnhoff Loveland 6'00.00"
11. Elise Randall Turpin 6'00.00"
11. Brynn Morgan Milford 6'00.00"
11. Elena Richey Milford 6'00.00"
11. Sarah Adams Milford 6'00.00"
16. Olivia Loeffler Milford 5'06.00"
 
Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings