Girls Track - Statistics

Season: 2013 | 2014 | 2015

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ali Maddox Turpin :13.73
2. Molly Finnigan Turpin :13.99
3. Sydney Hinshaw Turpin :14.13
4. Claire Armbruster Turpin :14.87
5. Alexandra Dubuc Turpin :15.49
6. Katie Osborne Turpin :15.50
7. Elizabeth Wilmers Turpin :16.68
8. Sarah Smithrud Turpin :17.19
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emily Teter Turpin :31.12
2. Sydney Hinshaw Turpin :31.36
3. Daniella Addy Turpin :31.51
4. Maria Cronin Turpin :32.14
5. Lily Malone Turpin :32.61
6. Lisa Brueggemeier Turpin :32.69
7. Alexis Thacker Turpin :33.57
8. Sarah Smithrud Turpin :35.39
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kirby Heltman Turpin 1:05.53
2. Tiffany Russell Turpin 1:10.84
3. Emily Teter Turpin 1:14.71
4. Lisa Brueggemeier Turpin 1:14.87
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lauren Wiesman Turpin 2:43.44
2. Sophie Manaster Turpin 2:56.90
3. Samantha Mueller Turpin 3:13.00
4. Dana Middendorf Turpin 3:20.38
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sophie Manaster Turpin 6:18.84
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Erica Langan Turpin 12:05.33
2. Kyla Hickman Turpin 13:46.00
3. Emily Garner Turpin 15:26.75
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Celia Bostic Turpin :18.34
2. Naomi Manaster Turpin :19.11
3. Daniella Addy Turpin :20.01
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Naomi Manaster Turpin :54.57
2. Katie Gothard Turpin :57.35
3. Grace Hamilton Turpin :58.35
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Turpin :54.55  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Turpin 1:57.22  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Turpin 4:36.74  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Turpin 11:07.38  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Emma Jacobs Turpin 25'08.00"
2. Jennifer Whitacre Turpin 23'05.00"
2. Jennifer Whitacre Turpin 23'05.00"
4. Mary Shetler Turpin 22'07.00"
5. Marina Garcia Turpin 22'00.00"
6. Camryn Everson Turpin 15'07.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Emma Jacobs Turpin 80'00.00"
2. Mary Shetler Turpin 78'08.00"
3. Jennifer Whitacre Turpin 69'09.00"
3. Jennifer Whitacre Turpin 69'09.00"
5. Brenna Naughton Turpin 55'07.00"
6. Camryn Everson Turpin 38'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Celia Bostic Turpin 14'03.00"
2. Molly Finnigan Turpin 13'00.50"
3. Claire Armbruster Turpin 12'10.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Molly Finnigan Turpin 4'08.00"
2. Claire Armbruster Turpin 4'04.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Alexis Thacker Turpin 7'06.00"
 
Dinsmore Legal Padrino