Boys Swimming - Statistics

Updated: 12/18/2014

Season: 2013 | 2014 | 2015

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Walnut Hills 1:54.07  
2. Loveland 2:08.03  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Myles Harper Walnut Hills 1:58.37
2. Robert Oberholzer Loveland 2:05.68
3. Yusuf Said Walnut Hills 2:10.74
4. John "Jack" Doyle Walnut Hills 2:15.59
5. Prescott Huston Walnut Hills 2:16.25
6. Ville Lizell Walnut Hills 2:19.47
7. Ryan Mesmer Loveland 2:26.51
8. Ben Lipp Loveland 2:47.31
9. Scott Kendrick Loveland 2:47.92
10. Ethan Carle Loveland 2:49.27
11. Vaughn Richter Loveland 2:49.53
12. Josh Badzik Loveland 3:12.66
13. Brycen Carle Loveland 3:22.21
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ethan Von Bargen Walnut Hills 2:24.85
2. Yusuf Said Walnut Hills 2:30.97
3. Alex Shuck Walnut Hills 2:34.77
4. Cole McGinnis Walnut Hills 2:34.97
5. Jacob Brunner Walnut Hills 2:42.76
6. Mitchell Laifook Loveland 2:44.32
7. Ethan Carle Loveland 3:09.94
8. Ben Lipp Loveland 3:29.75
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Laith Barakat Walnut Hills :23.62
2. Myles Harper Walnut Hills :24.28
3. Vaughn Richter Loveland :26.81
4. Jacob Brunner Walnut Hills :27.26
5. Joseph Malek Walnut Hills :27.60
6. Samuel Riber Walnut Hills :28.19
7. Ryan Mesmer Loveland :28.25
8. Jacob Hilton Walnut Hills :28.85
9. Scott Kendrick Loveland :30.49
10. Joe Carli Walnut Hills :30.79
11. Ben Lipp Loveland :31.02
12. John Carnesi Walnut Hills :31.89
13. Ville Lizell Walnut Hills :32.28
14. Brycen Carle Loveland :32.63
15. Josh Badzik Loveland :32.73
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Alex Scharfenberger Loveland 160.15
2. Ryan Drapeau Loveland 127.25
3. Joe Carver Loveland 105.65
4. Max Daugherty Loveland 83.55
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Patrick Fuller Walnut Hills :59.09
2. Ethan Von Bargen Walnut Hills 1:06.53
3. Robert Oberholzer Loveland 1:12.34
4. Yusuf Said Walnut Hills 1:12.81
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Myles Harper Walnut Hills :53.42
2. Laith Barakat Walnut Hills :54.36
3. David Sublett Walnut Hills :57.94
4. Ryan Mesmer Loveland :59.68
5. Alex Shuck Walnut Hills 1:00.18
6. Cole McGinnis Walnut Hills 1:00.60
7. Vaughn Richter Loveland 1:02.15
8. Jacob Hilton Walnut Hills 1:02.70
9. Scott Kendrick Loveland 1:08.33
10. Ben Lipp Loveland 1:15.91
11. Josh Badzik Loveland 1:26.33
12. Brycen Carle Loveland 1:30.76
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ethan Willbrand Walnut Hills 5:38.67
2. Robert Oberholzer Loveland 5:52.33
3. Ethan Von Bargen Walnut Hills 6:13.98
4. Prescott Huston Walnut Hills 6:19.80
5. Ethan Carle Loveland 7:55.78
6. Scott Kendrick Loveland 8:16.90
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Walnut Hills 1:41.70  
2. Loveland 1:52.17  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alex Shuck Walnut Hills 1:07.01
2. Joseph Malek Walnut Hills 1:17.49
3. Ville Lizell Walnut Hills 1:18.28
4. John "Jack" Doyle Walnut Hills 1:19.85
5. Samuel Riber Walnut Hills 1:20.08
6. Prescott Huston Walnut Hills 1:22.07
7. Ethan Carle Loveland 1:24.53
8. Joe Carli Walnut Hills 1:24.55
9. Ryan Mesmer Loveland 1:24.94
10. Mitchell Laifook Loveland 1:28.17
11. John Carnesi Walnut Hills 1:40.98
12. Brycen Carle Loveland 1:43.01
13. Josh Badzik Loveland 1:46.63
14. Ben Lipp Loveland 1:46.91
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ethan Willbrand Walnut Hills 1:11.88
2. Ethan Von Bargen Walnut Hills 1:12.02
3. Robert Oberholzer Loveland 1:13.36
4. Mitchell Laifook Loveland 1:18.87
5. Cole McGinnis Walnut Hills 1:19.34
6. John "Jack" Doyle Walnut Hills 1:20.85
7. Josh Badzik Loveland 1:30.69
8. Ethan Carle Loveland 1:31.70
9. Scott Kendrick Loveland 1:31.90
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Walnut Hills 3:47.20  
2. Loveland 4:09.06  
 
Padrino