Boys Swimming - Statistics

Season:
200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Walnut Hills 1:43.90  
2. Anderson 1:44.93  
3. Kings 1:45.90  
4. Turpin 1:48.65  
5. Loveland 1:55.24  
6. Milford 1:55.87  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hassler Carroll Anderson 1:44.59
2. Jonathan Ericksen Turpin 1:48.11
3. Liam Grebert Turpin 1:50.80
4. Sean Tanaka Turpin 1:54.99
5. Carl Schlehr Kings 1:55.47
6. Nicholas Haller Anderson 1:56.37
7. Pete Lingo Turpin 1:56.51
8. Darren Sutter Anderson 1:57.98
9. Jimmy Koloseike Kings 1:58.14
10. Myles Harper Walnut Hills 1:58.37
11. Cameron Rutz Kings 1:58.65
12. Daniel Cashell Walnut Hills 1:59.76
13. Robert Oberholzer Loveland 2:05.51
14. Yusuf Said Walnut Hills 2:10.74
15. Josh Weaver Milford 2:11.13
16. Lukas Schriever Kings 2:13.10
17. Alex Shuck Walnut Hills 2:13.79
18. John "Jack" Doyle Walnut Hills 2:15.59
19. Trey Pond Milford 2:15.88
20. Prescott Huston Walnut Hills 2:16.25
21. Ryan Mesmer Loveland 2:17.99
22. Teddy Schlehr Kings 2:18.42
23. Jay Wilhelm Kings 2:18.88
24. Ville Lizell Walnut Hills 2:19.47
25. Mitchell Laifook Loveland 2:31.03
26. Ethan Carle Loveland 2:39.28
27. Vaughn Richter Loveland 2:44.92
28. Ben Lipp Loveland 2:47.31
29. Scott Kendrick Loveland 2:47.92
30. Josh Badzik Loveland 3:04.81
31. Brycen Carle Loveland 3:22.21
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Liam Grebert Turpin 2:07.45
2. Myles Keener Walnut Hills 2:07.74
3. Mac Dulle Turpin 2:08.47
4. Sean Tanaka Turpin 2:10.67
5. Teddy Schlehr Kings 2:10.68
6. Jose Fransico Gomez Walnut Hills 2:11.81
7. Matthew Wilson Turpin 2:12.84
7. Nicholas Haller Anderson 2:12.84
9. Will Berlage Walnut Hills 2:14.95
10. Carl Schlehr Kings 2:17.30
11. Paul Keefer Milford 2:19.66
12. Connor Voorhies Kings 2:20.62
13. David Sublett Walnut Hills 2:20.81
14. Ethan Von Bargen Walnut Hills 2:24.85
15. Grant Campbell Anderson 2:25.93
16. Robert Oberholzer Loveland 2:28.38
17. Carson Heck Kings 2:29.11
18. Yusuf Said Walnut Hills 2:30.97
19. Christopher Kaminsky Anderson 2:34.35
20. Alex Shuck Walnut Hills 2:34.77
21. Cole McGinnis Walnut Hills 2:34.97
22. Mitchell Laifook Loveland 2:41.68
23. Jacob Brunner Walnut Hills 2:42.76
24. Ethan Carle Loveland 2:58.58
25. Scott Kendrick Loveland 3:18.42
26. Ben Lipp Loveland 3:29.75
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hassler Carroll Anderson :22.48
2. Jonathan Ericksen Turpin :23.23
3. Patrick Johnson Anderson :23.27
4. Laith Barakat Walnut Hills :23.62
5. Myles Keener Walnut Hills :23.64
6. Liam Grebert Turpin :24.07
7. Vaughn Richter Loveland :24.12
8. Myles Harper Walnut Hills :24.28
9. Mac Dulle Turpin :24.84
10. Carl Schlehr Kings :24.87
11. Skylar Isch Anderson :24.88
11. Joe Meredith Turpin :24.88
13. Yusuf Said Walnut Hills :24.97
14. Jarod Higgins Milford :25.11
15. Robert Oberholzer Loveland :25.33
16. Tyler Karan Milford :25.37
17. Ryan Mesmer Loveland :25.52
18. Nate Smith Walnut Hills :25.84
19. Lukas Schriever Kings :26.04
20. Jay Wilhelm Kings :26.28
21. Joseph Malek Walnut Hills :26.38
22. Samuel Riber Walnut Hills :26.46
23. Carson Heck Kings :26.58
24. Mitchell Laifook Loveland :27.21
25. Jacob Brunner Walnut Hills :27.26
26. Cole McGinnis Walnut Hills :27.40
27. Henry Stronsider Kings :28.82
28. Jacob Hilton Walnut Hills :28.83
29. Ben Lipp Loveland :29.01
30. John Carnesi Walnut Hills :29.07
31. Ethan Carle Loveland :29.48
32. Joe Carli Walnut Hills :29.71
33. Brycen Carle Loveland :30.16
34. Scott Kendrick Loveland :30.40
35. Josh Badzik Loveland :31.88
36. Ville Lizell Walnut Hills 45:03.00
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Evan Leupen Anderson 296.55
2. Jonny Harm Anderson 172.80
3. Alex Scharfenberger Loveland 169.10
4. Ryan Drapeau Loveland 153.15
5. Joe Carver Loveland 136.55
6. Max Daugherty Loveland 101.35
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mac Dulle Turpin :55.75
2. Cooper Keener Walnut Hills :56.06
3. Jonathan Ericksen Turpin :56.18
4. Patrick Fuller Walnut Hills :57.93
5. Sean Tanaka Turpin :57.96
6. Carter Donnells Anderson :58.72
7. Liam Grebert Turpin :58.95
8. Cameron Rutz Kings :59.01
9. Jimmy Koloseike Kings 1:00.24
10. Carl Schlehr Kings 1:00.99
11. Christopher Kaminsky Anderson 1:03.25
12. Grant Campbell Anderson 1:04.36
13. David Sublett Walnut Hills 1:05.63
14. TJ Sosnowski Kings 1:06.38
15. Ethan Von Bargen Walnut Hills 1:06.53
16. Teddy Schlehr Kings 1:08.10
17. Ville Lizell Walnut Hills 1:10.04
18. Matt Schnelle Milford 1:11.13
19. Jay Wilhelm Kings 1:11.45
20. Robert Oberholzer Loveland 1:12.34
21. Yusuf Said Walnut Hills 1:12.81
22. Ryan Mesmer Loveland 1:14.08
23. Brycen Carle Loveland 1:50.93
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonathan Ericksen Turpin :50.70
2. Liam Grebert Turpin :51.75
3. Myles Harper Walnut Hills :52.37
4. Matthew Wilson Turpin :52.55
5. Cole Dehlinger Turpin :52.59
6. Jose Fransico Gomez Walnut Hills :52.82
7. Nicholas Haller Anderson :53.25
8. Darren Sutter Anderson :53.51
9. Jimmy Koloseike Kings :53.71
10. Carl Schlehr Kings :53.85
11. Laith Barakat Walnut Hills :54.36
12. Tyler Karan Milford :55.09
13. Jarod Higgins Milford :55.16
14. Cameron Rutz Kings :55.20
15. Lukas Schriever Kings :56.01
16. Yusuf Said Walnut Hills :56.04
17. Connor Voorhies Kings :56.14
18. Robert Oberholzer Loveland :56.47
19. Carson Heck Kings :57.05
20. Ryan Mesmer Loveland :57.07
21. Connor Voorhies Kings :57.09
22. Nate Smith Walnut Hills :57.34
23. Jan Rae Chavez Milford :57.42
24. Jay Wilhelm Kings :58.27
25. David Sublett Walnut Hills :58.66
26. Alex Shuck Walnut Hills :59.32
27. Branham Leavens Milford :59.74
28. Joseph Malek Walnut Hills :59.86
29. Jacob Hilton Walnut Hills 1:00.05
30. Cole McGinnis Walnut Hills 1:00.06
31. Vaughn Richter Loveland 1:00.75
32. Jacob Brunner Walnut Hills 1:01.09
33. Henry Stronsider Kings 1:03.42
34. Mitchell Laifook Loveland 1:05.35
35. Ben Lipp Loveland 1:06.37
36. Ethan Carle Loveland 1:06.72
37. Scott Kendrick Loveland 1:07.11
38. Brycen Carle Loveland 1:18.81
39. Josh Badzik Loveland 1:22.03
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonathan Ericksen Turpin 4:50.92
2. Hassler Carroll Anderson 4:58.26
3. Pete Lingo Turpin 5:04.66
4. Cameron Rutz Kings 5:07.15
5. Nicholas Haller Anderson 5:10.77
6. Daniel Cashell Walnut Hills 5:16.77
7. Kyle Grebert Turpin 5:16.84
8. Carl Schlehr Kings 5:20.68
9. Jose Fransico Gomez Walnut Hills 5:22.71
10. Robert Oberholzer Loveland 5:24.48
11. Connor Voorhies Kings 5:25.63
12. Mac Dulle Turpin 5:26.83
13. Jimmy Koloseike Kings 5:27.57
14. Ethan Willbrand Walnut Hills 5:33.84
15. Darren Sutter Anderson 5:36.08
16. TJ Sosnowski Kings 5:43.19
17. Charlie Hausfeld Milford 5:43.46
18. Carson Heck Kings 5:55.96
19. Ethan Von Bargen Walnut Hills 6:13.98
20. Prescott Huston Walnut Hills 6:19.80
21. Ryan Mesmer Loveland 6:24.06
22. Vaughn Richter Loveland 7:02.36
23. Ben Lipp Loveland 7:17.84
24. Ethan Carle Loveland 7:55.78
25. Scott Kendrick Loveland 8:16.90
26. Josh Badzik Loveland 8:28.68
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Anderson 1:33.79  
2. Walnut Hills 1:34.59  
3. Turpin 1:35.10  
4. Loveland 1:38.66  
5. Kings 1:40.78  
6. Milford 1:42.69  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jimmy Koloseike Kings :55.00
2. Jonathan Ericksen Turpin :55.49
3. Cooper Keener Walnut Hills :57.19
4. Hassler Carroll Anderson :58.77
5. Mac Dulle Turpin :59.81
6. Liam Grebert Turpin 1:00.19
7. Pete Lingo Turpin 1:00.30
8. Carter Donnells Anderson 1:02.10
9. Jan Rae Chavez Milford 1:02.61
10. Connor Voorhies Kings 1:03.38
11. Cameron Rutz Kings 1:03.64
12. Will Berlage Walnut Hills 1:03.75
13. Charlie Hausfeld Milford 1:05.50
14. Jay Wilhelm Kings 1:05.73
15. David Sublett Walnut Hills 1:06.21
16. Griffin Noble Anderson 1:06.35
17. Alex Shuck Walnut Hills 1:07.01
18. Jacob Hilton Walnut Hills 1:08.55
19. Lukas Schriever Kings 1:12.46
19. Robert Oberholzer Loveland 1:12.46
21. Joseph Malek Walnut Hills 1:15.40
22. TJ Sosnowski Kings 1:15.86
23. Samuel Riber Walnut Hills 1:16.13
24. Ville Lizell Walnut Hills 1:18.28
25. Joe Carli Walnut Hills 1:18.78
26. Ryan Mesmer Loveland 1:19.69
27. John "Jack" Doyle Walnut Hills 1:19.85
28. Prescott Huston Walnut Hills 1:22.07
29. Ethan Carle Loveland 1:22.52
30. Mitchell Laifook Loveland 1:27.53
31. Scott Kendrick Loveland 1:30.89
32. Josh Badzik Loveland 1:31.74
33. Vaughn Richter Loveland 1:37.29
34. John Carnesi Walnut Hills 1:40.98
35. Brycen Carle Loveland 1:43.01
36. Ben Lipp Loveland 1:46.91
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Patrick Johnson Anderson :54.43
2. Jimmy Koloseike Kings 1:04.70
3. Nicholas Haller Anderson 1:05.08
4. Myles Keener Walnut Hills 1:05.82
5. Carl Schlehr Kings 1:05.88
6. Teddy Schlehr Kings 1:06.25
7. Paul Keefer Milford 1:06.64
8. Evan Schlosser Anderson 1:07.43
9. Liam Grebert Turpin 1:08.04
10. Jonathan Ericksen Turpin 1:08.89
11. Will Berlage Walnut Hills 1:09.08
12. Jose Fransico Gomez Walnut Hills 1:09.31
13. Sean Tanaka Turpin 1:09.58
14. Ethan Willbrand Walnut Hills 1:10.86
15. Mitchell Laifook Loveland 1:11.42
16. Ethan Von Bargen Walnut Hills 1:12.02
17. Carson Heck Kings 1:12.76
18. Zach Thornton Turpin 1:13.18
19. Robert Oberholzer Loveland 1:13.36
20. Ville Lizell Walnut Hills 1:17.18
21. Daniel Cashell Walnut Hills 1:17.64
22. John "Jack" Doyle Walnut Hills 1:17.74
23. Jacob Hilton Walnut Hills 1:18.36
24. Cole McGinnis Walnut Hills 1:19.34
25. Jacob Brunner Walnut Hills 1:19.80
26. Nate Smith Walnut Hills 1:19.84
27. Vaughn Richter Loveland 1:22.36
28. Josh Badzik Loveland 1:27.50
29. Scott Kendrick Loveland 1:28.57
30. Ethan Carle Loveland 1:31.70
31. Ben Lipp Loveland 1:31.88
32. Ryan Mesmer Loveland 1:35.34
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Walnut Hills 3:29.32  
2. Turpin 3:29.55  
3. Kings 3:38.54  
4. Anderson 3:42.90  
5. Loveland 3:46.64  
6. Milford 3:50.26  
 
Padrino Dinsmore Legal