Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nakemon Williams Kings :10.81
2. Brenton Foust Loveland :11.20
3. Ryan Cann West Clermont :11.34
4. Dustin Laudermilk Milford :11.50
4. Zion Foster Kings :11.50
6. Isaiah Chinchilla Anderson :11.58
7. Dyaln Hughes Milford :11.68
8. Micah Belfrom Kings :11.70
9. Nosagie Sherman Walnut Hills :11.72
10. Yale Godfrey Kings :11.86
11. Marcus Johnson West Clermont :11.87
12. Matt Vollmer Loveland :11.90
12. Cameron Pigg Milford :11.90
14. Logan Siekman Loveland :12.00
14. Mason Cloud Anderson :12.00
16. Connor Brondhaver Anderson :12.05
16. Zachary Johnson Turpin :12.05
16. Cameron Henderson Walnut Hills :12.05
19. Tommy Pruett Loveland :12.09
20. Brett Rininger Milford :12.10
21. Alex Jason Anderson :12.11
22. Ryan Polacek Anderson :12.12
23. Dillon Shively West Clermont :12.13
24. David Janson Turpin :12.15
25. Cole Cooper Walnut Hills :12.17
26. Nic Manuel West Clermont :12.18
27. Grady Martin Anderson :12.21
28. Adrian Isham Walnut Hills :12.23
29. Keenan Alcalde Turpin :12.24
30. Casey McCluskey Loveland :12.25
30. Trey Powell Loveland :12.25
32. Sincere Harper Walnut Hills :12.26
33. Jack Stout Milford :12.30
33. Kacey Berryhill West Clermont :12.30
35. Brayden Shepard Loveland :12.31
36. Payson Briggs Anderson :12.32
37. Lorenzo Jones West Clermont :12.33
38. Collin Hedgepeth Loveland :12.36
39. Cain Monk Anderson :12.37
40. Tyson Leonhart Milford :12.40
40. Trent Williamson Loveland :12.40
42. Jaden Walton Loveland :12.44
43. Hayden Trammell Turpin :12.49
44. Max Roberts Turpin :12.50
45. Nathan Jones Turpin :12.54
46. Garrett Ennis Turpin :12.55
47. Cooper Janson Milford :12.60
47. Sebastian Buckman Milford :12.60
49. Declan Fuchs Loveland :12.67
50. Owen Martin Milford :12.69
51. Avery Wyatt Walnut Hills :12.72
52. Gabe Privett Milford :12.80
53. Niko Georgakopoulos Loveland :12.81
54. Kyle Watson Loveland :12.83
55. Abraham Kim Walnut Hills :12.87
56. Grant McWaters Loveland :12.90
57. Ryan Newbill West Clermont :12.93
57. Nathan Ponchot Loveland :12.93
59. Jack Westfall Loveland :13.01
60. Trey Stutz Loveland :13.02
61. Evan Howell Turpin :13.03
62. Bryan Creelman Turpin :13.08
63. Jesse Jenkins Loveland :13.09
64. John Scuterud Loveland :13.13
64. Miles Molloy Turpin :13.13
66. Charlie Hammelrath Turpin :13.20
66. Evan Heckman Loveland :13.20
68. Reece Morgan Turpin :13.26
69. Reece Morgan Turpin :13.30
70. Noah Drach Loveland :13.37
71. Ian Wilson Turpin :13.41
71. Zach Mays Loveland :13.41
73. Parker Freeland Loveland :13.43
74. Andy Thornton Turpin :13.44
75. Billy Hornback Milford :13.50
75. Carter Jerome Loveland :13.50
77. Isaiah Williams Walnut Hills :13.68
78. Kaeden Warren Milford :13.70
79. Daniel Parsons Turpin :13.83
80. Brady Jeffcott Loveland :13.89
81. Jacob Danner Loveland :13.97
82. Paul Pierce Turpin :14.02
83. Grant Gref Turpin :14.27
84. Ethan Lupariello Turpin :14.44
84. Aidan Rosebraugh Turpin :14.44
86. Andrew Waple Loveland :14.46
87. Alex Salatin Loveland :14.82
88. John Hill Loveland :15.24
88. David Clawson Turpin :15.24
90. Joey Kilfoil Turpin :15.30
91. Michael Hamann Turpin :15.74
92. Zach DeWitt Loveland :15.83
93. Jonathan Lauders Loveland :16.12
94. Jack Jeffcott Loveland :17.09
95. Jeremiah Lachenman Loveland :17.32
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nakemon Williams Kings :22.17
2. Brenton Foust Loveland :22.99
3. Quintin Cooks Walnut Hills :23.14
4. Ryan Cann West Clermont :23.22
5. Yale Godfrey Kings :23.39
6. Dyaln Hughes Milford :23.43
7. Zion Foster Kings :23.62
8. Brendan Li Walnut Hills :23.83
9. Jared Engelman Milford :24.08
10. Matt Vollmer Loveland :24.20
11. Dillon Shively West Clermont :24.27
11. Mason Cloud Anderson :24.27
13. Nosagie Sherman Walnut Hills :24.32
14. Zachary Johnson Turpin :24.35
15. Logan Siekman Loveland :24.46
16. Payson Briggs Anderson :24.54
17. Jason Davis Walnut Hills :24.59
18. Micah Belfrom Kings :24.60
19. Joel Kimble Kings :24.70
20. Nic Manuel West Clermont :24.73
21. Tommy Pruett Loveland :24.74
21. Clay Nance Milford :24.74
23. Adrian Isham Walnut Hills :24.75
24. Ryan Newbill West Clermont :24.77
24. Jason Dargatz Walnut Hills :24.77
24. Trey Powell Loveland :24.77
27. Jack Stout Milford :24.80
28. Isaiah Chinchilla Anderson :24.90
29. Collin Hedgepeth Loveland :24.93
30. David Janson Turpin :24.94
31. Brett Rininger Milford :24.95
31. Brayden Shepard Loveland :24.95
33. Grady Martin Anderson :24.99
34. Alex Jason Anderson :25.19
35. Jason Poleski Milford :25.20
35. Cameron Pigg Milford :25.20
37. Connor Brondhaver Anderson :25.22
38. Sincere Harper Walnut Hills :25.23
39. Brady Salmons Turpin :25.25
40. Cole Cooper Walnut Hills :25.31
41. Bryan Creelman Turpin :25.52
42. Miles Molloy Turpin :25.58
43. Tyson Leonhart Milford :25.60
44. Aaron Schuetter Loveland :25.61
45. Gabe Ogdan Loveland :25.66
46. Gabe Privett Milford :25.70
47. Lukas Dierking Turpin :25.88
48. Jake Kilgore West Clermont :25.98
49. Garrett Ennis Turpin :26.00
50. Sebastian Buckman Milford :26.30
51. Gus Harpring Turpin :26.32
52. Jacob Carle Loveland :26.35
53. Kyle Watson Loveland :26.41
54. Hayden Trammell Turpin :26.55
55. Niko Georgakopoulos Loveland :26.60
55. Cooper Janson Milford :26.60
57. Noah Drach Loveland :26.64
58. Abraham Kim Walnut Hills :26.71
59. Collin Wagner Turpin :26.90
60. Parker Freeland Loveland :27.14
61. Connor Berohn Milford :27.30
62. Charlie Hammelrath Turpin :27.36
63. John Scuterud Loveland :27.59
64. Billy Hornback Milford :27.69
65. Joey Lindgren Loveland :27.84
66. Sam Kluender Loveland :28.04
67. Daniel Parsons Turpin :28.08
68. Trey Stutz Loveland :28.24
69. Grant Gref Turpin :28.34
70. Ethan Lupariello Turpin :28.74
71. Reece Morgan Turpin :29.15
72. Jacob Danner Loveland :29.36
73. Kaeden Warren Milford :29.50
74. Ethan Rutter Turpin :29.67
75. Aidan Rosebraugh Turpin :31.46
76. John Hill Loveland :32.91
77. Jonathan Lauders Loveland :33.71
78. Jeremiah Lachenman Loveland :34.51
79. Joey Kilfoil Turpin :36.74
80. Jack Jeffcott Loveland :37.33
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ashton Koller Kings :50.19
2. Quintin Cooks Walnut Hills :50.73
3. Alex Justus Kings :51.10
4. Jacob Krynock Kings :51.40
5. Brenton Foust Loveland :51.60
6. Brendan Li Walnut Hills :52.23
7. Jack Myers Turpin :53.22
8. Aidan Guckenberger Kings :53.63
9. Ajay Stutz Loveland :53.80
10. Jack Spieser Walnut Hills :53.94
11. Jason Dargatz Walnut Hills :53.97
12. Dustin Pigg Milford :54.07
13. Tony Snider West Clermont :54.10
14. Chris Kuhn Loveland :54.11
15. Trey Hicks Kings :54.60
16. Lance Miller Turpin :54.69
17. Dillon Shively West Clermont :54.72
18. Zachary Johnson Turpin :54.86
19. Josh Kwiatkowski Kings :54.90
20. Evan Harper Kings :55.11
21. Collin Hedgepeth Loveland :55.30
22. Mason Cloud Anderson :55.43
23. Ethan Shim Turpin :55.77
24. Grady Martin Anderson :56.17
25. Michael Sarchet Kings :56.31
26. Brayden Shepard Loveland :56.55
27. Dan Friedman Turpin :56.83
28. Logan Siekman Loveland :56.85
29. Eli Dickerson Milford :57.39
30. Brady Salmons Turpin :57.72
31. Max Flanders Loveland :57.80
32. Jesse Jenkins Loveland :57.90
33. David Janson Turpin :58.18
34. Carter Jerome Loveland :58.70
35. Collin Wagner Turpin 1:00.00
35. Nathan Haines Turpin 1:00.00
37. Jake Sherwood Milford 1:00.70
38. Bennett Sells Turpin 1:01.00
39. Sam Bellonby Milford 1:01.01
40. Kyle Wickersham West Clermont 1:01.04
41. Kyle Williams Milford 1:01.20
42. Kevin Barnett Milford 1:01.29
43. Jack Westfall Loveland 1:01.30
44. Niko Georgakopoulos Loveland 1:01.70
45. Connor Berohn Milford 1:01.97
46. Joey Lindgren Loveland 1:02.56
47. Jack McKenney Milford 1:03.79
48. Ethan Rutter Turpin 1:07.78
49. Ian Stewart Milford 1:07.88
50. Alex Salatin Loveland 1:09.50
51. Aidan Rosebraugh Turpin 1:10.66
52. Jack Jeffcott Loveland 1:26.46
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alex Justus Kings 1:53.14
2. Quintin Cooks Walnut Hills 1:57.62
3. Jacob Krynock Kings 1:58.22
4. Zack Justus Kings 1:59.81
5. Max Simon Walnut Hills 2:00.16
6. Derek Carter Turpin 2:01.60
7. Ryan O'Connor Kings 2:01.82
8. Ajay Stutz Loveland 2:02.15
9. Greg Ballman Loveland 2:02.44
10. Will Thomas Anderson 2:03.62
11. Ethan Smith Loveland 2:03.63
12. Jonathan Morton Turpin 2:03.80
13. Daniel Beitzinger Walnut Hills 2:04.22
14. AJ Dickerson Milford 2:04.26
15. Josh Kwiatkowski Kings 2:04.32
16. Jack Bentley Turpin 2:04.66
17. Brennan Rottmueller Anderson 2:05.11
18. Chris Kuhn Loveland 2:06.23
19. Trey Hicks Kings 2:08.30
20. Ethan Shim Turpin 2:09.90
21. Jacob Phillips Anderson 2:10.49
22. Kory Kaiser West Clermont 2:10.86
23. Dustin Pond Anderson 2:12.05
24. Noah Carmack West Clermont 2:12.46
25. Jack Myers Turpin 2:13.00
26. Cooper Davidson Turpin 2:13.40
27. Dan Friedman Turpin 2:14.52
28. Carter Jerome Loveland 2:15.03
29. Joe Burdick Walnut Hills 2:15.15
30. Kevin Barnett Milford 2:15.60
31. Henry Hoskins Walnut Hills 2:16.42
32. Alexander Pimenidis Turpin 2:16.66
33. Adam Barrett Turpin 2:16.89
34. Evan Heckman Loveland 2:17.86
35. Sam Dippold Loveland 2:18.66
36. Colin Beran Loveland 2:19.40
37. Kyle Becker Loveland 2:20.00
38. Luke Hawes Milford 2:20.92
39. Zach Mays Loveland 2:23.00
40. Andrew Waple Loveland 2:23.59
41. Hayden Richardson Turpin 2:23.90
42. Jack Westfall Loveland 2:24.00
42. Brady Jeffcott Loveland 2:24.00
44. Kyle Williams Milford 2:24.27
45. Michael Sperl West Clermont 2:24.33
46. Dustin Pigg Milford 2:24.37
47. Nathan Hammond Walnut Hills 2:25.20
48. AJ Kaylor Milford 2:26.00
49. Jake Sherwood Milford 2:27.00
50. Jordan McGraw West Clermont 2:27.52
51. Henry Hattemer Walnut Hills 2:27.73
52. Jesse Jenkins Loveland 2:28.29
53. Alex Dufour Turpin 2:29.09
54. Jack Murray Loveland 2:30.00
55. Griffin Bennett Turpin 2:33.42
56. Nate Sievers Turpin 2:36.00
57. Kenny Wagner Turpin 2:37.25
58. Michael Simon Milford 2:43.06
59. Jacob Stanton Milford 2:46.52
60. Breck Brown Milford 2:47.00
61. Nate Baker Milford 2:49.00
62. Nevan Wilmhoff Turpin 2:50.00
63. Paul Carnevale Turpin 3:14.66
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jacob Krynock Kings 4:21.77
2. Alex Justus Kings 4:25.01
3. Derek Carter Turpin 4:25.90
4. Greg Ballman Loveland 4:27.65
5. Jack Bentley Turpin 4:30.25
6. Jonathan Morton Turpin 4:31.04
7. Ajay Stutz Loveland 4:36.88
8. AJ Dickerson Milford 4:37.54
9. Zack Justus Kings 4:37.74
10. Joe Burdick Walnut Hills 4:38.92
11. Max Simon Walnut Hills 4:39.88
12. Ian Hanthorn Anderson 4:40.09
13. Will Thomas Anderson 4:41.29
14. Ben Lindblad Anderson 4:41.51
15. Calvin Seeman Turpin 4:43.50
15. Peter Morton Turpin 4:43.50
17. Brennan Rottmueller Anderson 4:44.11
18. Davis Lagana West Clermont 4:44.35
19. Jacob Phillips Anderson 4:44.56
20. Ryan O'Connor Kings 4:45.30
21. Noah Carmack West Clermont 4:47.94
22. Jackson Davis Kings 4:50.00
23. Ryan Schrenk Walnut Hills 4:52.16
24. Alex Fischer Kings 4:53.00
25. Kees Ciric Loveland 4:53.18
26. Brian Van Smith Loveland 4:54.33
27. Dustin Pond Anderson 4:54.72
28. Adam Barrett Turpin 4:55.08
29. Sam Dippold Loveland 4:57.46
30. Henry Simon Walnut Hills 4:59.59
31. Garrett Fenton Walnut Hills 5:03.39
32. Kyle Becker Loveland 5:04.00
33. Alexander Pimenidis Turpin 5:05.30
34. Colin Beran Loveland 5:06.58
35. Karl Chavez Milford 5:07.64
36. Elliott Brandicourt Walnut Hills 5:08.78
37. Evan Heckman Loveland 5:09.00
38. AJ Kaylor Milford 5:11.93
39. Dylan Mullarky Milford 5:12.35
40. Kory Kaiser West Clermont 5:13.12
41. Andrew Waple Loveland 5:15.00
42. Jack Murray Loveland 5:19.00
43. Luke Dicristoforo West Clermont 5:19.22
44. Luke Carter Turpin 5:20.26
45. Zach Mays Loveland 5:23.00
46. Zak Williams Walnut Hills 5:23.46
47. Cooper Davidson Turpin 5:24.90
48. Luke Schneider Milford 5:26.27
49. Brady Jeffcott Loveland 5:28.78
50. Connor Flora Turpin 5:30.79
51. Nathan Hammond Walnut Hills 5:31.68
52. Max Spencer Loveland 5:33.00
53. Hayden Richardson Turpin 5:34.78
54. Luke Hawes Milford 5:40.02
55. Quincy Barrett Walnut Hills 5:47.35
56. Jamo Berta Milford 5:55.01
57. Nate Sievers Turpin 5:55.08
58. Kenny Wagner Turpin 5:56.00
59. Breck Brown Milford 5:57.00
60. Nate Baker Milford 6:04.00
61. Michael Simon Milford 6:05.00
62. Nevan Wilmhoff Turpin 6:07.61
63. Jacob Stanton Milford 6:45.00
64. Paul Carnevale Turpin 6:52.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jacob Krynock Kings 9:46.21
2. Greg Ballman Loveland 9:50.36
3. Caleb Chunn Kings 9:53.68
4. Ben Lindblad Anderson 9:55.42
5. Peter Morton Turpin 9:55.50
6. Calvin Seeman Turpin 9:57.42
7. Jonathan Morton Turpin 9:59.08
8. Brennan Rottmueller Anderson 10:13.98
9. Jacob Phillips Anderson 10:14.23
10. Ian Hanthorn Anderson 10:23.91
11. Alex Justus Kings 10:24.00
12. Ryan Schrenk Walnut Hills 10:24.92
13. Jackson Davis Kings 10:25.00
14. Brian Van Smith Loveland 10:28.14
15. Joe Burdick Walnut Hills 10:29.29
16. Sam Dippold Loveland 10:30.43
17. Alex Fischer Kings 10:34.00
18. Dustin Pond Anderson 10:34.40
19. Owen Murray Walnut Hills 10:34.54
20. Dennis Giller Kings 10:37.00
21. Elliott Brandicourt Walnut Hills 10:38.23
22. Davis Lagana West Clermont 10:40.48
23. Ryan O'Connor Kings 10:45.00
24. Tristan Hand Walnut Hills 10:45.67
25. Adam Barrett Turpin 10:59.78
26. AJ Kaylor Milford 11:03.21
27. Colin Beran Loveland 11:03.97
28. Kory Kaiser West Clermont 11:04.64
29. Dylan Mullarky Milford 11:08.49
30. Max Spencer Loveland 11:10.42
31. Luke Dicristoforo West Clermont 11:12.06
32. Zach Mays Loveland 11:14.78
33. Kyle Becker Loveland 11:15.00
34. Andrew Waple Loveland 11:23.00
35. Everett Schulze Walnut Hills 11:26.41
36. Evan Heckman Loveland 11:28.71
37. Henry Simon Walnut Hills 11:32.89
38. Karl Chavez Milford 11:39.58
39. Denny Geeding Walnut Hills 11:56.24
40. Zak Williams Walnut Hills 12:01.90
41. Donovan Hice Turpin 12:11.00
42. Connor Flora Turpin 12:33.78
43. Nate Sievers Turpin 12:57.06
44. Hayden Richardson Turpin 13:17.00
45. Griffin Bennett Turpin 13:22.00
46. Paul Carnevale Turpin 14:34.08
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josh Guckenberger Kings :15.90
2. Ian Lowden Anderson :16.22
3. Josh Mettey Kings :16.29
4. Tom Wood Anderson :16.51
5. Paul Signorelli Turpin :16.68
6. Aaron Schuetter Loveland :16.82
7. Michael Sarchet Kings :16.99
8. Sam Cox Loveland :17.00
8. Keisean Irvin Milford :17.00
10. Zac Howard Kings :17.20
11. Jack Henslee Milford :17.87
12. Juliano Aquilino Loveland :17.92
12. Ryan Hetzel Loveland :17.92
14. Jonathan Brown Walnut Hills :17.99
15. Tucker Diebel Kings :18.08
16. Landon Reveal West Clermont :18.33
17. Sam Tilford Anderson :18.34
18. Marcus Johnson West Clermont :18.46
19. John Cronin Turpin :18.74
20. Michael Gonzales Anderson :18.93
21. Nathan Jones Turpin :19.20
22. Luke McKnight Loveland :19.63
23. Gordon Hallmark Anderson :19.93
24. Grant McWaters Loveland :19.99
25. Dylan Rogers West Clermont :20.01
26. Aiden Carmen West Clermont :20.07
27. Scott Mendoza Loveland :20.34
28. Max Roberts Turpin :21.04
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josh Guckenberger Kings :40.84
2. Jonathan Brown Walnut Hills :42.41
3. Michael Sarchet Kings :42.45
4. Michael Gonzales Anderson :43.37
5. Josh Mettey Kings :43.80
6. Zac Howard Kings :43.90
7. Aaron Schuetter Loveland :43.99
8. Landon Reveal West Clermont :44.08
9. John Cronin Turpin :44.23
10. Tucker Diebel Kings :44.64
11. McKelvey Max Kings :44.90
12. Sam Cox Loveland :45.21
13. Ryan Machesky Anderson :45.31
14. Tom Wood Anderson :45.55
15. Gordon Hallmark Anderson :45.61
16. Marcus Johnson West Clermont :45.76
17. Ian Lowden Anderson :45.85
18. Keisean Irvin Milford :46.43
19. Natron Webster Loveland :46.86
20. Dylan Rogers West Clermont :46.91
21. Nathan Jones Turpin :47.56
22. Scott Mendoza Loveland :49.84
23. Luke McKnight Loveland :50.00
24. Ashton Lorentz West Clermont :50.65
25. Grant McWaters Loveland :50.90
26. Miles Molloy Turpin :51.43
27. Jack Henslee Milford :52.83
28. David Janson Turpin 1:01.14
29. Michael Hamann Turpin 1:12.62
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings :43.40  
2. Loveland :45.19  
3. Turpin :45.49  
3. Milford :45.49  
5. Walnut Hills :46.00  
6. West Clermont :46.43  
7. Anderson :47.17  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 1:30.41  
2. Milford 1:32.82  
3. Loveland 1:35.13  
4. Anderson 1:35.70  
5. Walnut Hills 1:35.88  
6. West Clermont 1:37.70  
7. Turpin 1:39.12  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 3:22.40  
2. Loveland 3:30.05  
3. Walnut Hills 3:32.29  
4. Turpin 3:36.28  
5. Anderson 3:40.95  
6. West Clermont 3:41.42  
7. Milford 3:54.46  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 7:51.00  
2. Loveland 8:13.03  
3. Walnut Hills 8:17.00  
4. Anderson 8:29.07  
5. Milford 8:36.16  
6. Turpin 8:47.00  
7. West Clermont 8:57.80  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 18:11.01  
2. Walnut Hills 20:55.66  
3. West Clermont 21:19.00  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Gabe Hickman Turpin 56'05.75"
2. Chris Ward Turpin 51'00.75"
3. Jaxson Frysinger West Clermont 48'01.50"
4. Riley Orth Anderson 47'09.00"
5. Quinn James Loveland 47'00.00"
6. Jowon Briggs Walnut Hills 44'10.00"
7. Gabe Asbury Turpin 43'01.00"
8. Seth Curry Anderson 42'02.00"
9. Gabe Ogdan Loveland 41'04.50"
10. Tyler Scott West Clermont 41'00.50"
11. A.J. Money Kings 40'03.75"
12. Mckeon Buchanon Milford 39'09.50"
13. Nate Flannery Milford 39'04.50"
14. Josh Elfers Loveland 39'00.00"
15. Chris Fajardo Anderson 37'10.00"
16. Ben Rupe Loveland 37'07.50"
17. Dylan Perdue Kings 37'05.75"
18. Brandon Boldt Anderson 37'03.50"
19. Nakemon Williams Kings 37'01.00"
20. Eric Meeks Walnut Hills 35'10.00"
21. Diego Griggs Loveland 35'03.00"
22. Jacob Hinninger West Clermont 34'05.00"
22. Clay Hickman West Clermont 34'05.00"
24. Cameron Schaefer Milford 33'11.00"
25. Mitchell Knarr Turpin 33'04.00"
26. Nathan Bayliff Loveland 32'09.00"
27. Zach Baker Loveland 32'08.00"
28. Duncan MacRae Milford 32'06.50"
29. Cory Henson West Clermont 32'04.00"
30. Ben Campbell Milford 32'02.00"
31. Zach DeWitt Loveland 31'09.00"
32. Brayden Watts Loveland 31'07.00"
33. Nick Frazier Loveland 31'04.00"
34. Michael Coffin Turpin 31'00.00"
35. Daniel Glad Milford 29'05.00"
36. Jake Fontaine Turpin 29'04.00"
37. Kody Warren Milford 29'01.00"
38. David Wyatt West Clermont 29'00.00"
39. John Hill Loveland 28'09.00"
40. Xavier Walker West Clermont 28'02.00"
41. Jack Jeffcott Loveland 28'01.00"
42. Wyatt Smiddy West Clermont 27'01.75"
43. Jack McKenney Milford 26'09.00"
44. Jacob Danner Loveland 26'02.00"
45. Austin Beamer Loveland 25'11.00"
46. Liam Goodman West Clermont 25'04.00"
47. Max Horton Milford 24'11.00"
48. Anthony Cook Loveland 24'09.00"
49. Ayden Vonrohr Milford 19'01.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jowon Briggs Walnut Hills 157'03.00"
2. Gabe Hickman Turpin 154'05.00"
3. Chris Fajardo Anderson 142'06.00"
4. Quinn James Loveland 134'06.00"
5. Jaxson Frysinger West Clermont 134'03.00"
5. Chris Ward Turpin 134'03.00"
7. Jimmy Zimmer Anderson 130'06.00"
8. Riley Orth Anderson 129'02.00"
9. Sam Kenney Kings 124'05.00"
10. Josh Elfers Loveland 122'01.00"
11. Max Huddleston Loveland 113'02.00"
12. Gabe Asbury Turpin 113'00.00"
13. Sam Kluender Loveland 108'03.00"
14. Mckeon Buchanon Milford 108'00.00"
15. Nate Flannery Milford 107'09.50"
16. Gus Harpring Turpin 107'04.00"
17. Michael Coffin Turpin 106'02.00"
18. Jacob Holton West Clermont 105'09.50"
19. A.J. Money Kings 104'08.00"
20. Gabe Ogdan Loveland 104'07.00"
21. Tyler Scott West Clermont 103'01.00"
22. Trent Williamson Loveland 101'07.00"
23. Nathan Bayliff Loveland 98'09.00"
24. Austin Beamer Loveland 93'06.00"
25. Ben Campbell Milford 92'10.00"
26. Jack McKenney Milford 89'02.00"
27. Nick Frazier Loveland 88'11.00"
28. Mitchell Knarr Turpin 88'08.00"
29. Jacob Danner Loveland 87'00.00"
29. Eric Meeks Walnut Hills 87'00.00"
31. Jack Jeffcott Loveland 86'03.00"
32. Jake Fontaine Turpin 86'00.00"
33. Brayden Watts Loveland 85'02.00"
34. Max Horton Milford 83'11.00"
35. Cory Henson West Clermont 81'03.00"
35. Zach DeWitt Loveland 81'03.00"
37. Xavier Walker West Clermont 80'00.00"
38. Matthew Coniglio Kings 79'06.00"
39. John Hill Loveland 78'04.00"
40. Sebastian Losacker-Arenas Walnut Hills 74'10.00"
41. Wyatt Smiddy West Clermont 73'09.00"
42. David Wyatt West Clermont 72'08.50"
43. Cameron Schaefer Milford 70'09.00"
44. Anthony Cook Loveland 68'11.00"
45. Kody Warren Milford 68'06.00"
46. Diego Griggs Loveland 68'03.00"
47. Jesse Jenkins Loveland 64'06.00"
48. Liam Goodman West Clermont 64'03.50"
49. Ben Rupe Loveland 62'08.00"
50. Duncan MacRae Milford 60'01.00"
51. Ayden Vonrohr Milford 56'10.00"
52. Daniel Glad Milford 56'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ashton Koller Kings 20'08.25"
2. Matt Toigo Loveland 20'05.00"
3. Joel Kimble Kings 20'01.50"
4. Nakemon Williams Kings 20'00.75"
5. Dustin Pigg Milford 19'02.00"
6. Robert Smith Walnut Hills 19'00.00"
7. Ty Emerson West Clermont 18'11.75"
8. Will Cissell Turpin 18'11.50"
9. Paul Signorelli Turpin 18'08.50"
10. Payson Briggs Anderson 18'08.25"
11. Nathan Ponchot Loveland 18'05.00"
12. Matt Vollmer Loveland 18'01.50"
13. Cameron Pigg Milford 18'00.00"
13. Tucker Diebel Kings 18'00.00"
13. Colton Hensley Kings 18'00.00"
16. Clay Nance Milford 17'11.00"
17. Trent Williamson Loveland 17'09.00"
18. Sam Cox Loveland 17'05.00"
19. Aidan Guckenberger Kings 17'04.50"
19. Alexander Pimenidis Turpin 17'04.50"
21. Zachary Johnson Turpin 17'01.50"
22. John Cronin Turpin 17'00.00"
22. Chris Kennedy West Clermont 17'00.00"
24. Zach Wickersham West Clermont 16'10.25"
25. Quincy Barrett Walnut Hills 16'10.00"
26. Jason Poleski Milford 16'09.50"
27. Jack Stout Milford 16'07.00"
28. Kyle Wickersham West Clermont 16'06.75"
29. Max Roberts Turpin 16'06.00"
30. Gus Harpring Turpin 15'11.00"
31. John Scuterud Loveland 15'01.00"
32. Andy Thornton Turpin 15'00.00"
32. Niko Georgakopoulos Loveland 15'00.00"
34. Cooper Janson Milford 14'10.00"
35. Trenton Pinnick West Clermont 14'01.00"
35. Jake Sherwood Milford 14'01.00"
37. Kyle Watson Loveland 13'05.00"
38. David Clawson Turpin 13'02.00"
39. Daniel Parsons Turpin 13'01.00"
40. Aidan Rosebraugh Turpin 12'00.50"
41. Keisean Irvin Milford 11'08.50"
42. Michael Hamann Turpin 10'11.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Zac Howard Kings 6'02.00"
1. Ryan Hetzel Loveland 6'02.00"
1. Ian Lowden Anderson 6'02.00"
4. Gabe Rubio Loveland 5'10.00"
4. Joey Lindgren Loveland 5'10.00"
6. Rylan Mills Loveland 5'08.00"
6. Tony Milazzo Kings 5'08.00"
6. Gordon Hallmark Anderson 5'08.00"
6. Joe Kellerstrass Kings 5'08.00"
6. Tucker Diebel Kings 5'08.00"
6. Charlie Hammelrath Turpin 5'08.00"
12. Will Cissell Turpin 5'06.00"
12. Logan Horton Milford 5'06.00"
12. Ryan Newbill West Clermont 5'06.00"
15. Matt Toigo Loveland 5'04.00"
16. Lukas Dierking Turpin 5'02.00"
17. Jack Henslee Milford 5'00.00"
17. Riley Miller West Clermont 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Cooper Smeller Loveland 14'09.00"
2. Paul Signorelli Turpin 14'00.00"
3. Jaden Walton Loveland 13'09.00"
4. Ethan Hunt Kings 12'06.00"
5. Chris Kennedy West Clermont 11'06.00"
6. Brady Salmons Turpin 11'00.00"
7. Matthew Coniglio Kings 10'07.00"
7. Bryan Hertel West Clermont 10'07.00"
9. Payton Ruebel Kings 10'06.00"
10. Colton Bach West Clermont 10'00.00"
10. Brayden Dostal Anderson 10'00.00"
10. Jacob Carle Loveland 10'00.00"
13. Dylan Perdue Kings 9'06.00"
14. Trey Stutz Loveland 9'00.00"
14. Ethan Clifford Turpin 9'00.00"
14. Jamo Berta Milford 9'00.00"
17. Collin Combs West Clermont 8'00.00"
18. Paul Pierce Turpin 7'06.00"
 
Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino