Boys Track - Statistics

Season:
100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rashaun O'Neal Withrow :10.82
2. Zion Wynn Loveland :10.93
3. Aaron Shannon Withrow :11.03
4. Amir Willis Withrow :11.36
5. Amadou Bangaly Withrow :11.43
5. Elijah Miller Withrow :11.43
7. Michael Davenport Walnut Hills :11.53
8. Justin Kling Loveland :11.63
9. Harrison Hill Anderson :11.69
10. Jordan Latham Milford :11.80
10. Robbie McQueary Milford :11.80
10. Ben Greenwell Milford :11.80
13. Dyami Davis-Spence Walnut Hills :11.90
14. Kalon Chance-Pearson Walnut Hills :11.95
15. Andrew Miller Milford :12.00
15. Jhariah Wadkins Walnut Hills :12.00
17. Kameron Johnson Walnut Hills :12.02
18. Ibra Goumballe Walnut Hills :12.06
19. Patrick Johnson Anderson :12.08
20. Micah Payne Walnut Hills :12.11
20. Quincy Walker Walnut Hills :12.11
22. Evan Guckenberger Kings :12.15
23. Natron Webster Loveland :12.35
24. Sam Kenney Kings :12.40
24. Javier Septien Kings :12.40
26. Brandon Holloway Glen Este :12.44
27. CJ Pettit Loveland :12.50
27. Ryan Bagnoli Loveland :12.50
27. Matthew Martin Anderson :12.50
27. Jacob Ponchot Loveland :12.50
31. Nathan Fleenor Loveland :12.53
31. Shawn Cooley Milford :12.53
33. Cade Smeller Loveland :12.60
34. Johnathan Hollis Walnut Hills :12.62
35. Johnny Bolon Kings :12.66
36. Javier Septien Kings :12.69
37. Treshawn Fisher Kings :12.70
38. Sam Kluender Loveland :12.74
39. Eric Round Loveland :12.80
40. Russell Quisenberry Loveland :12.81
41. Luke Rohling Loveland :12.82
42. Joe Carver Loveland :12.94
42. Ryan Mesmer Loveland :12.94
44. Mitchell Laifook Loveland :12.98
45. Evan Dodds Loveland :13.01
45. Jacob Korniak Loveland :13.01
47. David Lorenzo Glen Este :13.04
48. Joe Deger Walnut Hills :13.06
49. Michael Tutko Loveland :13.09
50. Sean Brison Loveland :13.11
51. Elliot Berry Walnut Hills :13.20
52. Nigel Payne Walnut Hills :13.23
52. Evan Dodds Loveland :13.23
54. Cameron Bullock Loveland :13.26
55. Mitchell Gibson Glen Este :13.29
56. Jacob Kiley Loveland :13.30
57. Daniel Eilert Loveland :13.32
58. Austin Martin Loveland :13.50
59. Max Gibson Glen Este :13.54
59. Joe Wahl Glen Este :13.54
61. Nathan Hassert Loveland :13.61
62. Aydan Courtney Glen Este :13.64
63. Casper Zierden Loveland :13.68
64. Kenneth Alexis Withrow :13.76
65. Cole Dillinger Loveland :13.79
66. Curtis Johnson Walnut Hills :13.88
67. Cameron Metzger Loveland :13.97
67. Alex Smith Loveland :13.97
69. Jonathon Mangan Loveland :14.03
70. Nick Bryant Loveland :14.12
71. Jack Dierling Loveland :14.22
72. Josh Badzik Loveland :14.46
73. Kyle Biery Loveland :14.55
74. Reese Heckman Loveland :15.10
75. Max Hanna Loveland :16.34
76. Jack McAninch Loveland :18.50
77. Keegan McAninch Loveland :19.40
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zion Wynn Loveland :21.90
2. Aaron Shannon Withrow :22.03
3. Rashaun O'Neal Withrow :22.34
4. Dominic Dalessandro Milford :23.10
5. Amir Willis Withrow :23.19
6. Amadou Bangaly Withrow :23.21
7. Devonte Martin Withrow :23.53
8. Elijah Miller Withrow :23.70
9. Michael Davenport Walnut Hills :23.84
10. Dyami Davis-Spence Walnut Hills :23.89
11. Justin Kling Loveland :23.97
12. Jordan Latham Milford :24.20
12. Jordan Scott Kings :24.20
14. Harrison Hill Anderson :24.28
15. Brett Kluge Loveland :24.33
16. Quincy Walker Walnut Hills :24.35
17. Patrick Johnson Anderson :24.41
18. Brandon Holloway Glen Este :24.82
19. Ibra Goumballe Walnut Hills :24.91
20. Johnny Bolon Kings :24.97
20. Austin Bryan Anderson :24.97
22. Kalon Chance-Pearson Walnut Hills :25.07
23. Andrew Miller Milford :25.09
24. Max Gibson Glen Este :25.28
25. Luke Sawhook Kings :25.30
26. Cameron Price Loveland :25.36
27. Jacob Ponchot Loveland :25.48
28. Quintin Cooks Walnut Hills :25.53
29. Robbie McQueary Milford :25.54
30. Anton Timoschkin Walnut Hills :25.78
31. Jonathan Cindric Loveland :25.93
32. Micah Payne Walnut Hills :25.94
33. Jhariah Wadkins Walnut Hills :26.05
34. Russell Quisenberry Loveland :26.06
35. Cooper Smeller Loveland :26.10
35. Kyle Graham Loveland :26.10
37. Tim Purtell Loveland :26.20
37. Natron Webster Loveland :26.20
39. Luke Rohling Loveland :26.30
40. Joe Carver Loveland :26.40
41. Johnathan Hollis Walnut Hills :26.44
42. Elliot Berry Walnut Hills :26.57
43. Sam Kluender Loveland :26.94
44. Evan Dodds Loveland :26.99
45. Cameron Bullock Loveland :27.14
46. Isaac Speelman Walnut Hills :27.28
47. Aydan Courtney Glen Este :27.72
48. Kenneth Alexis Withrow :27.76
49. Daniel Eilert Loveland :27.80
50. Nigel Payne Walnut Hills :27.82
51. Nathan Hassert Loveland :28.00
52. Curtis Johnson Walnut Hills :28.16
53. Jonathon Mangan Loveland :28.34
54. Charlie Becher Walnut Hills :28.37
55. Michael Tutko Loveland :28.73
56. Austin Martin Loveland :28.75
57. Cameron Metzger Loveland :28.90
58. Casper Zierden Loveland :29.32
59. Alex Smith Loveland :29.33
60. Jack Dierling Loveland :29.50
61. Cole Dillinger Loveland :29.93
62. Sam Milek Walnut Hills :30.00
63. Josh Badzik Loveland :30.20
64. Kyle Biery Loveland :30.30
65. Nick Bryant Loveland :30.70
66. Max Hanna Loveland :33.59
67. Keegan McAninch Loveland :41.03
68. Jack McAninch Loveland :41.06
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zion Wynn Loveland :48.54
2. Rashaun O'Neal Withrow :49.41
3. Aaron Shannon Withrow :49.90
4. Ryan Broeman Kings :51.90
5. Dyami Davis-Spence Walnut Hills :52.00
6. Elijah Miller Withrow :52.24
7. Dustin Reynolds Milford :52.39
8. Josh Haverland Kings :53.60
9. Austin Bryan Anderson :54.25
10. Brendan Li Walnut Hills :54.40
11. Brett Kluge Loveland :54.71
12. Quintin Cooks Walnut Hills :54.88
13. Dillon Coleman Milford :54.93
14. Jacob Cooley Milford :55.90
15. Ryan Mesmer Loveland :56.69
16. Quincy Walker Walnut Hills :57.56
17. Cade Smeller Loveland :57.75
18. Anton Timoschkin Walnut Hills :57.94
19. Joe Wahl Glen Este :58.15
20. Antonio Apodaca Loveland :58.22
21. Ibra Goumballe Walnut Hills :58.85
22. Nathan Fleenor Loveland :58.90
23. Cameron Price Loveland :59.11
24. Isaac Speelman Walnut Hills :59.44
25. Tim Purtell Loveland :59.80
26. Joe Deger Walnut Hills :59.85
27. Nigel Payne Walnut Hills 1:00.06
28. Eric Round Loveland 1:00.08
29. Micah Payne Walnut Hills 1:01.00
30. Josh Badzik Loveland 1:04.06
31. Kenneth Alexis Withrow 1:04.27
32. Robert Maines Glen Este 1:04.88
33. Charlie Becher Walnut Hills 1:05.85
34. Jonathon Mangan Loveland 1:06.94
35. Sam Milek Walnut Hills 1:12.10
36. Alibek Kukomov Glen Este 1:12.45
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joseph Ingram Anderson 1:59.07
2. Nick Stone Anderson 2:00.65
3. Jamario Scott Withrow 2:02.21
4. Max Schowalter Kings 2:03.70
5. Jacob Korniak Loveland 2:06.00
6. Caleb Davis Loveland 2:06.69
7. Ryan Mesmer Loveland 2:07.00
8. Mitchell Laifook Loveland 2:08.00
8. Josh Haverland Kings 2:08.00
8. Harris Craycraft Milford 2:08.00
11. Greg Ballman Loveland 2:09.00
11. Chris Jantzen Kings 2:09.00
13. Brendan Li Walnut Hills 2:10.93
14. Amir Willis Withrow 2:11.08
15. Elijah Catalan Walnut Hills 2:11.83
16. Jack Chambers Kings 2:12.00
17. Kevin Hansbauer Milford 2:12.16
18. Greg Ballman Loveland 2:12.92
19. Darnell Crumpton Withrow 2:14.44
20. Kyle Graham Loveland 2:16.00
21. Zach Garner Loveland 2:17.00
22. Abdoulaye Sow Withrow 2:18.16
23. Gabe Lamba Walnut Hills 2:20.02
24. Jack Lowry Walnut Hills 2:21.51
25. Anton Timoschkin Walnut Hills 2:23.26
26. Malcolm Smitherman Walnut Hills 2:26.00
27. Daniel Beitzinger Walnut Hills 2:28.18
28. Eric Round Loveland 2:30.00
29. Garret Studer Glen Este 2:33.35
30. Robert Maines Glen Este 2:41.14
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nick Stone Anderson 4:28.51
2. Joseph Ingram Anderson 4:29.25
3. Karl Mueller Loveland 4:34.73
4. Isaac Onnen Kings 4:37.00
5. Caleb Davis Loveland 4:38.54
6. Harris Craycraft Milford 4:38.77
7. Jack Lowry Walnut Hills 4:44.88
8. Jack Chambers Kings 4:45.00
9. Will Thomas Anderson 4:48.65
10. Greg Ballman Loveland 4:48.90
11. Jacob Korniak Loveland 4:49.62
12. Ryan O'Connor Kings 4:50.00
13. Mitch Stone Anderson 4:50.39
14. Gabe Lamba Walnut Hills 4:50.62
15. Scott Kendrick Loveland 4:55.00
16. Liam Gallagher Anderson 4:55.66
17. Jamario Scott Withrow 4:56.31
18. Zech Busch Anderson 4:56.79
19. Noah Stubenrauch Kings 4:59.00
20. Luke Dull Walnut Hills 5:03.18
21. Jay Hayes Milford 5:05.14
22. Zach Garner Loveland 5:06.00
23. Clayton Virzi Milford 5:06.34
24. Joe Wahl Glen Este 5:36.20
25. Daniel Beitzinger Walnut Hills 5:42.35
26. Zechariah Crouch Glen Este 6:11.11
27. Will Kegg Glen Este 7:08.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nick Stone Anderson 9:56.36
2. Karl Mueller Loveland 10:05.64
3. Greg Ballman Loveland 10:22.29
4. Gideon Diedel Kings 10:37.00
5. Mitch Stone Anderson 10:38.00
5. Ryan O'Connor Kings 10:38.00
7. Harris Craycraft Milford 10:41.27
8. Luke Dull Walnut Hills 10:42.46
9. Liam Gallagher Anderson 10:51.67
10. Scott Kendrick Loveland 10:54.00
11. Sean Vonderhaar Milford 11:01.78
12. Ben Lindblad Anderson 11:03.66
13. Clayton Virzi Milford 11:07.80
14. Jamario Scott Withrow 11:58.46
15. Will Kegg Glen Este 16:41.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. David Weed Kings :15.68
2. Devonte Martin Withrow :16.26
3. Grant Coleman Kings :16.44
4. Michael Curry Walnut Hills :16.68
4. Manny Fernandez Milford :16.68
6. Trent Meyer Kings :16.70
7. Juliano Aquilino Loveland :17.00
8. Victor Cabezas Anderson :17.12
9. Nate Webster Loveland :17.72
10. Jacob Kiley Loveland :18.46
11. Josh Guckenberger Kings :18.77
12. Jonathan Brown Walnut Hills :18.99
13. Conner Barnes Loveland :19.63
14. Joe Wahl Glen Este :19.64
15. Vince Fitch Milford :20.20
16. Anthony Davis Glen Este :23.34
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Aaron Shannon Withrow :40.95
2. Trent Meyer Kings :41.33
3. David Weed Kings :41.36
4. Devonte Martin Withrow :42.01
5. Harrison Hill Anderson :42.03
6. Josh Guckenberger Kings :42.40
7. Jacob Cooley Milford :43.02
8. Nate Webster Loveland :44.03
9. Juliano Aquilino Loveland :44.04
10. Michael Curry Walnut Hills :44.80
11. Manny Fernandez Milford :44.93
12. Victor Cabezas Anderson :46.11
13. Jonathan Brown Walnut Hills :47.10
14. Conner Barnes Loveland :47.20
15. Joe Wahl Glen Este :47.34
16. Adam Kelley Withrow :51.16
17. Jordan McConnaughey Milford :52.11
18. Vince Fitch Milford :54.20
19. Anthony Davis Glen Este :59.47
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Withrow :41.86  
2. Walnut Hills :45.05  
3. Milford :45.70  
4. Glen Este :45.84  
5. Loveland :46.26  
6. Anderson :46.41  
7. Kings :46.77  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Withrow 1:26.02  
2. Glen Este 1:34.22  
3. Milford 1:34.81  
4. Walnut Hills 1:35.71  
5. Kings 1:37.22  
6. Loveland 1:37.26  
7. Anderson 1:45.23  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Withrow 3:18.03  
2. Kings 3:32.57  
3. Walnut Hills 3:34.05  
4. Anderson 3:34.29  
5. Milford 3:37.80  
6. Loveland 3:39.34  
7. Glen Este 3:55.15  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 8:13.03  
2. Loveland 8:28.38  
3. Withrow 8:34.08  
4. Anderson 8:38.48  
5. Walnut Hills 8:49.97  
6. Milford 8:54.10  
7. Glen Este 10:31.00  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 19:16.00  
2. Milford 21:25.98  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Austin Snyder Glen Este 54'00.50"
2. Cole Cain Anderson 44'00.25"
3. Duncan Hoffman Anderson 43'11.50"
4. John Jones Walnut Hills 43'08.25"
5. Jake Bedinghaus Kings 43'01.50"
6. Ricky Brayton Kings 42'06.50"
7. Daniel Wilson Milford 40'02.25"
8. Colin Flanagan Loveland 38'08.00"
9. Caleb Warmack Walnut Hills 38'00.50"
10. Graham Martin Loveland 37'04.00"
11. Jowon Briggs Walnut Hills 37'03.50"
12. Zach Goodpaster Kings 35'09.50"
13. Dylan Bird Kings 35'09.00"
14. Ben Tonucci Milford 34'07.25"
15. Taylor Brant Kings 33'06.50"
16. Connor Hatcher Loveland 33'00.00"
17. Anthony Iori Glen Este 32'11.00"
18. Quinn James Loveland 32'04.00"
19. Josh Elfers Loveland 32'02.25"
20. Parker Davenport Loveland 30'09.50"
21. Blake Perkins Milford 30'01.50"
22. Trip Yersky Milford 29'06.00"
23. Jacob Kiley Loveland 29'00.00"
24. Jake Holton Glen Este 27'09.00"
25. Blake Perkins Milford 27'08.25"
26. Anthony Caniglia Loveland 27'08.00"
27. Diego Griggs Loveland 27'05.50"
28. Jacob Ponchot Loveland 27'03.00"
29. Ben Spector Walnut Hills 26'09.00"
30. Ryan Carraro Milford 25'09.50"
31. Colby Taylor Glen Este 25'02.00"
32. Cameron Holman Milford 22'06.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Austin Snyder Glen Este 156'09.00"
2. Jake Bedinghaus Kings 136'11.00"
3. John Jones Walnut Hills 125'04.00"
4. Colin Flanagan Loveland 121'03.00"
5. Jowon Briggs Walnut Hills 120'07.00"
6. Daniel Wilson Milford 119'09.00"
7. Graham Martin Loveland 114'09.00"
8. Taylor Brant Kings 110'05.00"
9. Tony Mitchell Walnut Hills 108'10.00"
10. Ricky Brayton Kings 108'01.00"
11. Cole Cain Anderson 107'09.00"
12. Sam Farmer Anderson 107'08.00"
13. Dylan Bird Kings 106'02.00"
14. Trip Yersky Milford 104'06.00"
15. Evan Warner Kings 104'04.00"
16. Frank O'Toole Anderson 102'11.00"
17. Sam Kenney Kings 100'09.00"
18. Quinn James Loveland 94'03.00"
19. Colby Taylor Glen Este 91'10.00"
20. Connor Hatcher Loveland 88'00.00"
21. Jacob Kiley Loveland 85'03.50"
22. Parker Davenport Loveland 85'02.00"
23. Ryan Carraro Milford 85'00.00"
24. Anthony Iori Glen Este 81'08.00"
25. Ben Tonucci Milford 79'11.00"
26. Ben Spector Walnut Hills 77'07.00"
27. Josh Elfers Loveland 76'06.00"
28. Anthony Caniglia Loveland 74'05.00"
29. Jake Holton Glen Este 74'01.00"
30. Blake Perkins Milford 72'09.00"
31. Diego Griggs Loveland 68'10.00"
32. Jacob Ponchot Loveland 62'07.00"
33. Cameron Holman Milford 60'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Rashaun O'Neal Withrow 22'07.50"
2. Zion Wynn Loveland 21'00.50"
3. Ryan Broeman Kings 19'10.00"
4. Evan Guckenberger Kings 19'05.00"
5. Robbie McQueary Milford 19'04.75"
6. Josh Stotler Glen Este 19'03.00"
7. Darnell Crumpton Withrow 19'02.00"
8. Michael Curry Walnut Hills 18'10.00"
9. Manny Fernandez Milford 18'09.50"
10. Michael Davenport Walnut Hills 18'07.25"
11. CJ Pettit Loveland 18'03.00"
12. Cade Smeller Loveland 18'00.00"
13. Andrew Miller Milford 17'11.00"
14. Marshall Coleman Kings 17'01.25"
15. Sean Brison Loveland 16'09.00"
16. Jacob Kiley Loveland 16'01.00"
16. Vince Fitch Milford 16'01.00"
18. Conner Barnes Loveland 15'10.00"
19. Josh Guckenberger Kings 15'06.75"
20. Cameron Metzger Loveland 15'06.00"
21. Jordan Latham Milford 15'02.25"
22. Aydan Courtney Glen Este 15'02.00"
23. Cameron Bullock Loveland 15'00.00"
24. Luke Rohling Loveland 14'09.00"
25. Daniel Eilert Loveland 14'03.00"
26. Casper Zierden Loveland 13'05.00"
26. Alex Smith Loveland 13'05.00"
28. Nick Bryant Loveland 13'03.00"
29. Russell Quisenberry Loveland 13'00.00"
29. Kyle Biery Loveland 13'00.00"
31. Reese Heckman Loveland 11'06.00"
32. Micah Payne Walnut Hills 11'00.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Albert Kalala Withrow 6'09.00"
2. David Lorenzo Glen Este 6'02.00"
3. Dustin Reynolds Milford 6'00.00"
4. Evan Guckenberger Kings 5'11.00"
5. Jhariah Wadkins Walnut Hills 5'08.00"
6. Mason Cobb Anderson 5'06.00"
6. Kalon Chance-Pearson Walnut Hills 5'06.00"
8. Grant Coleman Kings 5'05.00"
9. Robbie McQueary Milford 5'04.00"
9. Jordan McConnaughey Milford 5'04.00"
11. Curtis Johnson Walnut Hills 5'02.00"
11. Cade Smeller Loveland 5'02.00"
11. Conner Barnes Loveland 5'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jacob Hamilton Glen Este 15'01.00"
2. Grant Coleman Kings 13'03.00"
3. Michael Davenport Walnut Hills 13'00.00"
3. Josh Stotler Glen Este 13'00.00"
5. Cooper Smeller Loveland 11'06.00"
6. Marshall Coleman Kings 11'03.00"
7. Matthew Martin Anderson 11'00.00"
8. Isaac Chunn Kings 10'06.00"
9. Matthew Coniglio Kings 10'00.00"
10. Joe Carver Loveland 9'06.00"
11. Cade Smeller Loveland 7'00.00"
 
Dinsmore Legal Padrino