Boys Track - Statistics

Season: 2013 | 2014 | 2015

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nate Slagel Loveland :11.14
2. Carsen Davenport Loveland :11.21
3. Richie Simmons Turpin :11.25
4. Zion Wynn Loveland :11.35
5. Darien Jackson Walnut Hills :11.37
6. Luke Bohenek Turpin :11.50
7. Brandon Holloway Glen Este :11.53
8. DeAndre Barnett Kings :11.59
8. Jon Mason Walnut Hills :11.59
10. Alex Drew Loveland :11.60
10. Justin Kling Loveland :11.60
12. Adam Goines Walnut Hills :11.68
13. Blake Bockrath Kings :11.80
13. Dominic Dalessandro Milford :11.80
15. Michael Kenney Kings :11.90
16. Chris Finley Milford :11.98
17. Tyger King Turpin :11.99
18. Noah Robinson Milford :12.07
19. John McKinnis Turpin :12.09
20. Andrew Molloy Turpin :12.10
20. Dawson Slone Milford :12.10
22. A J Luna Turpin :12.28
23. Brandon Austin Turpin :12.40
24. Nate Webster Loveland :12.50
24. Nate Tipton Loveland :12.50
26. Mediel Rivera Turpin :12.53
27. Zach Garner Loveland :12.60
28. Ian Campbell Turpin :12.66
29. Kyle Moran Turpin :12.70
30. Ben Gottfried Turpin :12.72
31. Max Gibson Glen Este :12.75
32. Aaron Easley Turpin :12.77
33. Russell Quisenberry Loveland :12.90
34. Chris Bull Turpin :12.97
35. Tim Purtell Loveland :13.20
36. Micah Payne Walnut Hills :13.22
37. Dominick Steele Loveland :13.30
38. Austin Miller Turpin :13.35
39. Michael Siebert Turpin :13.36
40. Khalil Atwan Loveland :13.50
41. Michael Grotton Turpin :13.60
41. Evan Dodds Loveland :13.60
43. Jacob Ponchot Loveland :13.70
44. Josh Witherell Turpin :13.75
45. Dylan Walton Loveland :13.78
46. Dean Murray Turpin :13.81
47. Joe Boggess Turpin :13.94
48. Jacob Cecil Loveland :14.04
49. Andrew Wellman Turpin :14.06
50. Jacob Korniak Loveland :14.10
51. Brendan York Glen Este :14.63
52. Daniel Hill Turpin :14.74
53. Reese Heckman Loveland :16.10
54. Jacob Hamilton Glen Este 12:20.00
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carsen Davenport Loveland :23.21
2. Jordan Davis Loveland :23.31
3. Chris Finley Milford :23.32
4. Dominic Dalessandro Milford :23.33
5. Luke Bohenek Turpin :23.36
6. Darien Jackson Walnut Hills :23.50
7. Richie Simmons Turpin :23.54
8. Brandon Holloway Glen Este :23.86
9. Justin Kling Loveland :23.90
10. Jacob Irwin Kings :24.00
11. Blake Bockrath Kings :24.05
12. Josh Stotler Glen Este :24.10
13. Adam Goines Walnut Hills :24.38
14. Noah Robinson Milford :24.40
15. Alex Drew Loveland :24.50
16. Jake Trauth Turpin :24.59
17. Michael Kenney Kings :24.68
18. Demarion Sheppard Kings :24.90
19. Alex Starahs Turpin :25.18
19. Joe Deger Walnut Hills :25.18
21. Joey Sauerland Turpin :25.24
22. Tyger King Turpin :25.25
23. John McKinnis Turpin :25.39
24. Hunter Peron Glen Este :25.59
25. Aaron Easley Turpin :25.61
26. Nate Tipton Loveland :25.84
27. Grayson Martis Turpin :25.87
28. Austin Miller Turpin :25.91
29. A J Luna Turpin :26.00
30. Ian Campbell Turpin :26.09
31. Ben Gottfried Turpin :26.31
32. Mediel Rivera Turpin :26.40
33. Jonathan Cindric Loveland :26.63
34. Michael Grotton Turpin :26.84
35. Tim Purtell Loveland :27.10
35. Michael Siebert Turpin :27.10
35. Dominick Steele Loveland :27.10
38. Russell Quisenberry Loveland :27.20
39. Max Gibson Glen Este :27.51
40. Evan Dodds Loveland :27.70
41. Antonio Apodaca Loveland :27.80
42. Dean Murray Turpin :28.09
43. Khalil Atwan Loveland :28.10
44. Dylan Walton Loveland :28.30
45. Josh Witherell Turpin :28.34
46. Joe Boggess Turpin :29.56
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zion Wynn Loveland :50.65
2. Dyami Spence-Davis Walnut Hills :54.04
3. Logan Donovan Turpin :54.50
4. Jacob Irwin Kings :54.72
5. Joey Sauerland Turpin :55.74
6. Grayson Martis Turpin :55.80
7. Max Speelman Turpin :56.00
8. Dustin Reynolds Milford :56.05
9. Brett Kluge Loveland :56.27
10. Aaron Hladky Walnut Hills :56.62
11. Andrew Patty Turpin :57.20
12. Colin O'Sullivan Kings :57.35
13. Anthony Garrett Milford :57.40
14. Ben Gerding Milford :57.70
15. Ben Chamberlin Turpin :57.84
16. Jack O'Toole Milford :58.30
17. Calab Owens Kings :58.50
18. Graham Weaver Turpin :58.71
19. A J Luna Turpin :59.40
20. Matt Weiglein Turpin :59.50
21. Jonathan Cindric Loveland :59.56
22. Brandon Austin Turpin :59.60
23. Corey Shannon Glen Este 1:00.76
24. Gus Bamanabio Walnut Hills 1:01.22
25. Austin Miller Turpin 1:01.53
26. Thomas McCoy Loveland 1:02.40
27. Alex Starahs Turpin 1:02.48
28. Mediel Rivera Turpin 1:02.83
29. Andrew Wellman Turpin 1:03.09
30. Thomas Bentley Turpin 1:03.20
31. Jack Kontsis Walnut Hills 1:03.57
32. Dylan Winborne Glen Este 1:04.17
33. Michael Siebert Turpin 1:04.85
34. Phillip Autry Walnut Hills 1:05.08
35. Noah Sturgeon Glen Este 1:08.18
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Noah Diebel Kings 2:03.37
2. Logan Donovan Turpin 2:04.01
3. Graham Weaver Turpin 2:04.27
4. Luke Davis Loveland 2:06.80
5. Max Bruggeman Walnut Hills 2:06.81
6. Andrew Patty Turpin 2:07.00
7. Max Weiskittel Walnut Hills 2:07.95
8. Dante Marcon Turpin 2:08.00
9. Ben Cooper Kings 2:10.97
10. Elijah Catalan Walnut Hills 2:13.28
11. Eli Elkins Kings 2:14.00
12. Aaron Hladky Walnut Hills 2:14.69
13. Brett Kluge Loveland 2:15.53
14. Ryan Wiesman Turpin 2:16.00
15. Kevin Hansbauer Milford 2:17.64
16. Jack Fredette Turpin 2:19.00
16. Sean Gatje Turpin 2:19.00
18. Jarod Roll Milford 2:20.00
19. Corey Shannon Glen Este 2:25.10
20. Ben Gothard Turpin 2:26.00
21. Jacob Quinn Turpin 2:27.00
22. Garret Studer Glen Este 2:27.71
23. Ben Chamberlin Turpin 2:28.00
24. Taylor McDaniel Turpin 2:29.00
24. Max Speelman Turpin 2:29.00
26. Lake Ille Turpin 2:30.00
26. Scott Boggess Turpin 2:30.00
28. Max Egan Turpin 2:31.00
28. Morgan Thurston Turpin 2:31.00
30. Brandon Austin Turpin 2:33.00
30. Zach Thornton Turpin 2:33.00
32. Patrick Bentley Turpin 2:33.30
33. Jacob Cecil Loveland 2:35.00
34. Josh Ritzenthaler Turpin 2:38.00
35. Thomas Zins Turpin 2:39.00
36. David Sun Turpin 2:43.99
37. Thomas Bentley Turpin 2:44.00
38. Jack Polivka Turpin 2:50.00
39. Zechariah Crouch Glen Este 2:51.16
40. Richard Wendel Turpin 2:53.00
41. Ryan Pinckney Turpin 2:56.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Eli Elkins Kings 4:41.39
2. Andrew Patty Turpin 4:41.92
3. Logan Donovan Turpin 4:43.90
4. Luke Dull Walnut Hills 4:44.32
5. Caleb Davis Loveland 4:44.83
6. AJ Erdaty Milford 4:46.80
7. Harris Craycraft Milford 4:48.70
8. Jack Chambers Kings 4:49.17
9. Kyle Garner Loveland 4:54.18
10. Dante Marcon Turpin 4:56.59
11. Gabe Lamba Walnut Hills 4:56.92
12. Jack Lowry Walnut Hills 4:58.56
13. Luke Warren Walnut Hills 5:00.16
14. Graham Weaver Turpin 5:01.42
15. Mitchell Laifook Loveland 5:05.00
16. Ben Gothard Turpin 5:10.86
17. Brett Kluge Loveland 5:13.00
18. Scott Kendrick Loveland 5:14.00
19. Sean Vonderhaar Milford 5:29.45
20. Lake Ille Turpin 5:32.64
21. Garret Studer Glen Este 5:32.88
22. Antonio Apodaca Loveland 5:34.00
23. Sean Gatje Turpin 5:38.23
24. Jacob Quinn Turpin 5:40.06
25. Patrick Bentley Turpin 5:40.21
26. David Sun Turpin 5:40.52
27. Thomas Zins Turpin 5:55.38
28. Josh Ritzenthaler Turpin 6:00.30
29. Zechariah Crouch Glen Este 6:20.39
30. Ryan Pinckney Turpin 6:22.17
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Max Weiskittel Walnut Hills 10:22.41
2. Kyle Garner Loveland 10:29.32
3. Luke Dull Walnut Hills 10:34.06
4. Ben Cooper Kings 10:45.00
5. Jack Lowry Walnut Hills 10:48.28
6. AJ Erdaty Milford 10:49.10
7. Kyle Graham Loveland 10:49.90
8. Luke Warren Walnut Hills 10:50.31
9. Ben Gothard Turpin 10:50.73
10. Harris Craycraft Milford 10:51.20
11. Karl Mueller Loveland 10:53.53
12. Chris Jantzen Kings 10:58.00
13. Scott Kendrick Loveland 11:03.32
14. Ryan Wiesman Turpin 11:07.27
15. Zach Garner Loveland 11:10.00
16. Jack Fredette Turpin 11:34.88
17. Jacob Korniak Loveland 11:41.00
18. David Sun Turpin 11:59.59
19. Paul Roman Loveland 12:06.00
20. Sean Gatje Turpin 12:13.41
21. Patrick Bentley Turpin 12:37.96
22. Brennan Young Glen Este 12:55.12
23. Zechariah Crouch Glen Este 15:00.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Giovanni Ricci Loveland :14.86
2. David Weed Kings :15.51
3. Andrew Molloy Turpin :15.61
4. David DiSilvestro Milford :15.80
5. Tommy Bruns Kings :15.81
6. Arian Phillips Loveland :16.95
7. Alex Dittman Kings :18.50
8. Jack Polivka Turpin :18.55
9. Trent Meyer Kings :18.70
10. John-Allen Phillips Walnut Hills :19.28
11. Alex Starahs Turpin :21.41
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tommy Bruns Kings :39.60
2. David DiSilvestro Milford :40.60
3. David Weed Kings :41.90
4. Arian Phillips Loveland :43.91
5. Jacob Cooley Milford :44.00
6. Grant Coleman Kings :45.10
6. Nate Webster Loveland :45.10
6. Nate Webster Loveland :45.10
9. Trent Meyer Kings :45.50
10. Matt Weiglein Turpin :46.22
11. Michael Curry Walnut Hills :46.46
12. Alex Dittman Kings :47.00
13. Jack Polivka Turpin :47.22
14. Manny Fernandez Milford :48.90
15. Demarion Sheppard Kings :49.50
16. John-Allen Phillips Walnut Hills :49.76
17. Alex Starahs Turpin :50.19
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Loveland :43.44  
2. Walnut Hills :44.71  
3. Milford :46.20  
4. Turpin :46.29  
5. Glen Este :47.10  
6. Kings :47.18  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Walnut Hills 1:32.79  
2. Loveland 1:34.20  
3. Turpin 1:36.10  
4. Glen Este 1:36.92  
5. Milford 1:37.50  
6. Kings 1:37.82  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 3:34.14  
2. Loveland 3:35.23  
3. Milford 3:40.10  
4. Walnut Hills 3:40.74  
5. Turpin 3:50.00  
6. Glen Este 4:12.96  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Loveland 8:28.40  
2. Kings 8:33.90  
3. Turpin 8:44.47  
3. Walnut Hills 8:44.47  
5. Anderson 8:58.40  
6. Milford 9:04.00  
7. Glen Este 10:14.10  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Anderson 20:07.70  
2. Kings 20:25.00  
3. Milford 21:13.80  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Drew Spencer Turpin 49'05.00"
2. Austin Snyder Glen Este 47'10.75"
3. Jake Bridges Anderson 43'05.50"
4. Ricky Brayton Kings 41'06.00"
5. Josh Bobo Milford 39'03.50"
6. Daniel Wilson Milford 38'11.00"
7. Matthew Sodd Turpin 38'06.75"
8. Alex Papa Loveland 37'10.00"
9. Colin Flanagan Loveland 36'11.25"
10. John Jones Walnut Hills 36'10.00"
11. Dylan Bird Kings 35'01.00"
12. Tyson Livingston Kings 33'04.50"
13. Dylan Schnetzer Kings 31'10.00"
14. Daniel Newbold Kings 31'07.00"
15. Graham Martin Loveland 31'00.00"
16. Connor Hatcher Loveland 30'08.00"
17. Vince Anderton Turpin 29'06.00"
18. Preston Reeves Loveland 29'05.00"
19. Justin Edsell Kings 28'08.50"
20. Nolan Simmons Glen Este 28'08.00"
21. Mitch Cox Milford 28'02.50"
22. Parker Davenport Loveland 27'03.00"
23. Jared Olberding Kings 27'00.00"
24. Sam King Turpin 26'09.00"
25. Trip Yersky Milford 26'07.00"
26. Jacob Ponchot Loveland 23'04.00"
27. Connor Daly Milford 23'00.00"
28. J.G. Mason Walnut Hills 22'07.50"
29. Charlie Coons Loveland 20'08.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Austin Snyder Glen Este 147'06.00"
2. Alex Papa Loveland 114'01.00"
3. Michael Ralph Loveland 107'02.00"
4. Matthew Sodd Turpin 106'09.00"
5. Tyson Livingston Kings 105'05.00"
6. Daniel Wilson Milford 103'08.00"
7. Drew Spencer Turpin 102'03.00"
8. Graham Martin Loveland 102'00.00"
9. Taylor Brant Kings 99'11.00"
10. Tony Mitchell Walnut Hills 94'00.00"
11. Dylan Bird Kings 93'11.00"
12. Justin Edsell Kings 93'06.00"
13. Mac Emery Turpin 90'10.00"
14. Kyle Taylor Kings 90'03.00"
14. Ricky Brayton Kings 90'03.00"
16. John Jones Walnut Hills 89'11.00"
17. Trip Yersky Milford 89'03.00"
18. Dylan Schnetzer Kings 89'00.00"
19. Austin Howard-Clark Kings 83'10.00"
20. Vince Anderton Turpin 82'04.00"
21. Connor Daly Milford 78'00.75"
22. Connor Hatcher Loveland 75'02.00"
23. Parker Davenport Loveland 72'05.00"
24. Mitch Cox Milford 69'01.00"
25. Sam King Turpin 68'08.00"
26. Preston Reeves Loveland 66'06.00"
27. Nolan Simmons Glen Este 63'02.00"
28. Jacob Ponchot Loveland 62'10.00"
29. Charlie Coons Loveland 53'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jordan Davis Loveland 21'05.25"
2. Blake Bockrath Kings 19'10.50"
3. Colin O'Sullivan Kings 19'10.00"
4. Chris Finley Milford 19'05.00"
5. Isiah Bostic Turpin 19'02.00"
6. Alex Drew Loveland 18'11.00"
7. Andrew Molloy Turpin 18'03.50"
8. Michael Kenney Kings 17'11.50"
9. Josh Stotler Glen Este 17'10.00"
10. Michael Curry Walnut Hills 17'07.25"
11. Luis Meza Kings 17'06.00"
12. Manny Fernandez Milford 17'03.00"
13. Max Gibson Glen Este 17'02.00"
14. Tyler Brandon Milford 16'11.75"
15. Dustin Reynolds Milford 16'07.75"
16. John McKinnis Turpin 16'04.50"
17. Nate Webster Loveland 16'04.00"
18. Jacob Irwin Kings 16'01.75"
19. Austin Miller Turpin 16'00.75"
20. Andrew Key Milford 15'07.75"
21. Richie Simmons Turpin 14'06.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Giovanni Ricci Loveland 6'04.00"
2. Isiah Bostic Turpin 6'02.00"
3. Tommy Bruns Kings 6'00.00"
4. Jake Wellington Loveland 5'08.00"
5. Grant Coleman Kings 5'06.00"
5. Colin O'Sullivan Kings 5'06.00"
5. Dustin Reynolds Milford 5'06.00"
5. Zach Lorenz Milford 5'06.00"
5. Ben Chamberlin Turpin 5'06.00"
5. Andrew Molloy Turpin 5'06.00"
5. Jhariah Wadkins Walnut Hills 5'06.00"
12. Aaron Easley Turpin 5'04.00"
13. Luis Meza Kings 5'03.00"
13. Jacob Irwin Kings 5'03.00"
15. Andrew Key Milford 5'00.00"
15. Chris Finley Milford 5'00.00"
17. Joe Boggess Turpin 4'06.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jacob Hamilton Glen Este 14'01.00"
2. Taylor Florence Loveland 12'06.00"
2. Spencer Bultman Kings 12'06.00"
4. Josh Stotler Glen Este 12'00.00"
5. Harrison Free Turpin 11'06.00"
6. Grant Coleman Kings 10'06.00"
7. Hartley Stevenson Anderson 10'00.00"
7. Isaac Gordon Loveland 10'00.00"
9. Matthew Martin Anderson 9'00.00"
10. Marshall Coleman Kings 8'06.00"
10. Josh Witherell Turpin 8'06.00"
10. Isaac Chunn Kings 8'06.00"
13. Daniel Hill Turpin 8'00.00"
13. Joe Carver Loveland 8'00.00"
13. Matthew Helton Turpin 8'00.00"
 
Padrino Dinsmore Legal