Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nakemon Williams Kings :11.11
2. Robvae McDonald Walnut Hills :11.30
3. Dylan Hughes Milford :11.45
4. Evan Karim Anderson :11.56
5. Kameron Johnson Walnut Hills :11.57
6. Dustin Laudermilk Milford :11.62
7. Joel Kimble Kings :11.80
7. Ashton Koller Kings :11.80
9. Blake Poteet Loveland :11.83
10. Devon Boykin West Clermont :11.89
11. Zion Foster Kings :11.98
12. Kacey Berryhill West Clermont :12.22
13. Owen Martin Milford :12.25
14. Jonathan Brown Walnut Hills :12.32
15. Tristan Petty West Clermont :12.38
16. Jack Stout Milford :12.50
16. Jared Shapiro Milford :12.50
18. Will Myres Turpin :12.55
19. Connor Brondhaver Anderson :12.58
20. Clay Nance Milford :12.60
20. Dillon Shively West Clermont :12.60
22. Reece Matre Milford :12.64
23. Robert Smith Walnut Hills :12.69
24. Manny Fernandez Milford :12.78
25. Ryan Polacek Anderson :12.89
26. Brett Rininger Milford :12.90
27. Kevin Byone Turpin :12.94
28. Jason Davis Walnut Hills :13.06
28. Gus Harpring Turpin :13.06
30. Sam Bellonby Milford :13.40
31. Jason Dargatz Walnut Hills :13.55
32. Miles Molloy Turpin :13.56
33. Zachary Johnson Turpin :13.61
34. Jake Hedrick Turpin :13.71
35. Bryan Creelman Turpin :13.72
35. Andy Thornton Turpin :13.72
37. David Janson Turpin :13.87
38. Raj Logue Walnut Hills :14.20
39. John Clawson Turpin :14.40
40. Paul Pierce Turpin :14.86
41. Ethan Rutter Turpin :16.05
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nakemon Williams Kings :22.89
2. Yale Godfrey Kings :22.97
3. Blake Poteet Loveland :23.23
4. Kameron Johnson Walnut Hills :23.46
5. Ashton Koller Kings :23.53
6. Devon Boykin West Clermont :23.70
7. Quintin Cooks Walnut Hills :23.78
8. Evan Karim Anderson :23.86
9. Joel Kimble Kings :23.98
10. Joe Miller Walnut Hills :24.12
11. Zion Foster Kings :24.29
11. Dillon Coleman Milford :24.29
13. Dustin Laudermilk Milford :24.34
14. Mason Cloud Anderson :24.35
15. Logan Siekman Loveland :24.59
16. Chris Kennedy West Clermont :24.70
17. Ben Chamberlin Turpin :24.71
18. Tristan Petty West Clermont :24.87
19. Will Myres Turpin :25.05
20. Owen Martin Milford :25.18
21. Jared Shapiro Milford :25.19
22. Brett Rininger Milford :25.48
23. Gus Harpring Turpin :25.57
24. Jason Dargatz Walnut Hills :25.59
25. Jacob Benintendi Turpin :25.62
26. Clay Nance Milford :25.66
27. Paul Signorelli Turpin :25.80
28. Dillon Shively West Clermont :26.10
29. Jack Stout Milford :26.20
29. Kacey Berryhill West Clermont :26.20
31. Reece Matre Milford :26.38
32. Zachary Johnson Turpin :26.40
33. Jake Hedrick Turpin :26.91
34. Bryan Creelman Turpin :27.06
34. Ethan Shim Turpin :27.06
36. Edwin Segbefia Walnut Hills :27.73
37. Max Gundrum Turpin :28.57
38. Raj Logue Walnut Hills :28.73
39. John Clawson Turpin :29.07
40. Paul Pierce Turpin :29.42
41. Andy Thornton Turpin :29.58
42. David Janson Turpin :29.63
43. Ethan Rutter Turpin :29.95
44. Jack Shannon Turpin :31.94
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brendan Li Walnut Hills :50.45
2. Quintin Cooks Walnut Hills :50.70
3. Dillon Coleman Milford :51.20
4. Quintin Cooks Walnut Hills :51.25
5. Ashton Koller Kings :51.32
6. Devon Boykin West Clermont :51.67
7. Jacob Krynock Kings :52.38
8. Joseph Gardner Milford :52.89
9. Mason Cloud Anderson :53.28
10. Ben Chamberlin Turpin :53.32
11. Jacob Benintendi Turpin :53.54
12. Ryan Seither-Howard Anderson :53.90
13. Blake Poteet Loveland :54.10
14. Jason Dargatz Walnut Hills :54.47
15. Chris Kuhn Loveland :54.52
16. Isaac Onnen Kings :54.77
17. Tucker Diebel Kings :55.04
18. Jared Engelman Milford :55.08
19. Luke Sawhook Kings :55.40
19. Jack Spieser Walnut Hills :55.40
21. Dillon Shively West Clermont :55.58
22. Joe Miller Walnut Hills :55.80
22. AJ Dickerson Milford :55.80
24. Ryan Hetzel Loveland :55.97
25. Jared Shapiro Milford :56.71
26. Morgan Thurston Turpin :57.96
27. Patrick Bentley Turpin :58.43
28. Cassius Williams Kings :58.50
29. Dan Friedman Turpin :58.51
30. Jonathan Adams West Clermont :58.90
31. Brady Salmons Turpin :59.06
32. Adam Kimble Turpin 1:00.30
33. Robert Smith Walnut Hills 1:01.25
34. David Janson Turpin 1:01.45
35. Yonathan Beyene Walnut Hills 1:01.50
36. Sam Bellonby Milford 1:01.70
37. Connor Berohn Milford 1:02.30
38. Jake Hedrick Turpin 1:02.44
39. Zachary Johnson Turpin 1:02.60
40. Alexander Pimenidis Turpin 1:03.00
41. Raj Logue Walnut Hills 1:05.70
42. John Clawson Turpin 1:05.72
43. Ethan Rutter Turpin 1:12.74
44. Peter Morton Turpin 1:13.24
45. Bryan Creelman Turpin 1:13.84
46. Alex Dufour Turpin 1:15.24
47. Patrick Duong Milford 1:23.16
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alex Justus Kings 1:57.57
2. Joseph Ingram Anderson 1:59.48
3. Zack Justus Kings 2:00.75
4. Will Thomas Anderson 2:01.22
5. Ryan O'Connor Kings 2:02.08
6. Max Simon Walnut Hills 2:03.23
7. AJ Dickerson Milford 2:03.51
8. Sean Gatje Turpin 2:03.75
9. Daylan Sparks Anderson 2:04.83
10. Jack Polivka Turpin 2:05.53
11. Liam Gallagher Anderson 2:06.05
12. Ajay Stutz Loveland 2:08.00
13. Chris Kuhn Loveland 2:09.00
14. Daniel Beitzinger Walnut Hills 2:09.21
15. Will Stout Milford 2:10.94
16. Ethan Smith Loveland 2:11.00
16. Tim Purtell Loveland 2:11.00
18. Ethan Shim Turpin 2:11.70
19. Jesse Bingamon West Clermont 2:12.10
20. Justin Korsunsky Walnut Hills 2:13.48
21. Matt Voorhees Turpin 2:14.54
22. Alex Gatje Turpin 2:15.00
23. Joseph Gardner Milford 2:15.34
24. Jonathan Adams West Clermont 2:16.60
25. Clayton Virzi Milford 2:16.77
26. Derek Carter Turpin 2:17.55
27. Luke Schneider Milford 2:19.00
27. Brian Wang Milford 2:19.00
29. Kory Kaiser West Clermont 2:21.90
30. Lance Miller Turpin 2:22.29
31. Jack Bentley Turpin 2:25.00
32. London Martin Walnut Hills 2:25.54
33. Adam Kimble Turpin 2:27.46
34. Karl Chavez Milford 2:28.53
35. Payne Ackermann Milford 2:30.00
35. AJ Kaylor Milford 2:30.00
37. Connor Flora Turpin 2:30.37
38. Kyle Williams Milford 2:30.46
39. Morgan Thurston Turpin 2:31.00
40. Yonathan Beyene Walnut Hills 2:33.79
41. Owen Rutter Turpin 2:39.00
41. Kody Warren Milford 2:39.00
43. Alex Dufour Turpin 2:42.80
44. Ethan Back Milford 2:48.00
45. Jack Sonnefeld Turpin 2:51.00
46. John Mays Turpin 2:56.00
47. Nate Sievers Turpin 2:57.00
48. Kenny Wagner Turpin 3:05.00
49. Paul Carnevale Turpin 3:15.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joseph Ingram Anderson 4:25.21
2. Alex Justus Kings 4:25.65
3. Ryan O'Connor Kings 4:31.45
4. Harris Craycraft Milford 4:33.60
5. Jacob Krynock Kings 4:37.00
6. Liam Gallagher Anderson 4:38.39
7. Nate Muenchen Kings 4:44.00
8. Clayton Virzi Milford 4:44.15
9. Max Simon Walnut Hills 4:44.48
10. Zack Justus Kings 4:45.00
11. Jack Chambers Kings 4:46.14
12. Jonathan Morton Turpin 4:46.97
13. Joe Burdick Walnut Hills 4:47.20
14. Ben Lindblad Anderson 4:47.89
15. Will Thomas Anderson 4:49.63
16. Ajay Stutz Loveland 4:51.00
17. Jesse Bingamon West Clermont 4:54.00
17. Davis Lagana West Clermont 4:54.00
19. Jacob Phillips Anderson 4:54.26
20. Calvin Caldwell Anderson 4:54.35
21. Daylan Sparks Anderson 4:55.01
22. Ian Hanthorn Anderson 4:55.86
23. Daniel Beitzinger Walnut Hills 4:58.40
24. Sean Gatje Turpin 5:01.35
25. Ryan Schrenk Walnut Hills 5:02.10
26. Sean Vonderhaar Milford 5:05.66
27. Karl Chavez Milford 5:06.50
28. Jack Bentley Turpin 5:08.78
29. Will Stout Milford 5:09.74
30. Garrett Fenton Walnut Hills 5:10.76
31. Brian Wang Milford 5:14.10
32. Derek Carter Turpin 5:16.00
33. Dustin Pigg Milford 5:24.10
34. Luke Schneider Milford 5:24.89
35. Payne Ackermann Milford 5:25.00
36. AJ Kaylor Milford 5:25.17
37. Everett Schulze Walnut Hills 5:27.60
38. Alex Gatje Turpin 5:30.00
39. Ethan Shim Turpin 5:32.00
40. Alexander Pimenidis Turpin 5:34.00
41. Tristand Hand Walnut Hills 5:34.98
42. Zak Williams Walnut Hills 5:37.22
43. Adam Kimble Turpin 5:40.34
44. Kyle Williams Milford 5:44.00
45. Kody Warren Milford 5:53.00
46. Matthew Broxterman Milford 5:57.00
46. Lance Miller Turpin 5:57.00
48. Jack Sonnefeld Turpin 5:59.00
49. Ethan Back Milford 6:01.00
50. Jake Hedrick Turpin 6:04.00
51. Nate Sievers Turpin 6:27.82
52. Alex Dufour Turpin 6:35.00
53. Kenny Wagner Turpin 6:40.80
54. John Mays Turpin 6:58.51
55. Paul Carnevale Turpin 8:06.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Peter Morton Turpin 9:53.77
2. Harris Craycraft Milford 9:55.15
3. Liam Gallagher Anderson 9:56.30
4. Nate Muenchen Kings 10:07.00
5. Calvin Seeman Turpin 10:09.44
6. Ben Lindblad Anderson 10:10.86
7. John Naughton Kings 10:20.00
8. Sean Butkovich Turpin 10:28.14
9. Will Thomas Anderson 10:28.40
10. Ian Hanthorn Anderson 10:29.10
11. Jonathan Morton Turpin 10:32.47
12. Sean Vonderhaar Milford 10:38.87
13. Caleb Chunn Kings 10:39.50
14. Jacob Phillips Anderson 10:40.95
15. Noah Stubenrauch Kings 10:45.00
16. Clayton Virzi Milford 10:47.68
17. Calvin Caldwell Anderson 10:50.00
18. Ryan Schrenk Walnut Hills 10:53.03
19. Davis Lagana West Clermont 10:58.00
20. Brian Van Smith Loveland 11:02.00
21. Joe Burdick Walnut Hills 11:02.81
22. Luke Schneider Milford 11:03.03
23. Josh Badzik Loveland 11:08.00
24. Kory Kaiser West Clermont 11:19.00
24. Karl Chavez Milford 11:19.00
26. Owen Rutter Turpin 11:19.88
27. Matt Voorhees Turpin 11:40.00
28. AJ Kaylor Milford 11:47.47
29. Dustin Pigg Milford 11:48.33
30. Lance Miller Turpin 11:53.73
31. Connor Flora Turpin 12:07.00
32. Michael Sperl West Clermont 12:41.00
33. Nate Sievers Turpin 13:15.00
34. Adam Kimble Turpin 13:29.00
35. Alex Dufour Turpin 15:01.76
36. Paul Carnevale Turpin 17:18.80
37. John Mays Turpin 17:40.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Manny Fernandez Milford :15.60
2. Dustin Kaye Anderson :16.18
2. Josh Guckenberger Kings :16.18
4. Tom Wood Anderson :16.85
5. Tucker Diebel Kings :16.97
6. Juliano Aquilino Loveland :17.86
7. Paul Signorelli Turpin :17.92
8. Tyler Smith Turpin :17.96
9. Sam Cox Loveland :18.08
10. Zac Howard Kings :18.72
11. Jonathan Brown Walnut Hills :19.28
12. Jack Henslee Milford :19.46
13. Evan Rich Kings :19.98
14. John Cronin Turpin :20.54
15. Landon Reveal West Clermont :21.30
16. Max Gundrum Turpin :21.76
17. Micah Doneghy West Clermont :22.10
18. Max Roberts Turpin :23.14
19. Nick Short West Clermont :27.80
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josh Guckenberger Kings :40.92
2. Tucker Diebel Kings :42.52
3. Manny Fernandez Milford :42.68
4. Tom Wood Anderson :43.20
5. Dustin Kaye Anderson :43.94
6. Jonathan Brown Walnut Hills :44.61
7. Zac Howard Kings :44.80
8. Sam Cox Loveland :45.56
9. Landon Reveal West Clermont :46.15
10. Juliano Aquilino Loveland :46.67
11. Logan Horton Milford :47.33
12. Chaz Simmermon West Clermont :47.80
13. Monty Noel Loveland :49.40
14. Micah Doneghy West Clermont :50.03
15. John Cronin Turpin :51.68
16. Jack Henslee Milford :51.90
17. Miles Molloy Turpin :52.24
18. Max Roberts Turpin :56.74
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings :44.37  
2. Turpin :45.20  
3. Milford :46.07  
4. Loveland :46.20  
5. West Clermont :47.20  
6. Anderson :47.73  
7. Walnut Hills :48.98  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Walnut Hills 1:32.15  
2. Kings 1:32.37  
3. Milford 1:34.06  
4. West Clermont 1:36.60  
5. Loveland 1:38.00  
6. Anderson 1:38.25  
7. Turpin 1:42.63  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 3:26.47  
2. Walnut Hills 3:27.44  
3. Anderson 3:35.59  
4. Milford 3:36.30  
5. Loveland 3:39.00  
6. Turpin 3:41.00  
7. West Clermont 3:43.70  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kings 8:06.81  
2. Walnut Hills 8:10.94  
3. Turpin 8:15.63  
4. Anderson 8:25.39  
5. Milford 8:34.29  
6. Loveland 9:02.00  
7. West Clermont 9:32.90  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Duncan Hoffman Anderson 50'09.50"
2. Jowon Briggs Walnut Hills 48'10.00"
3. Chris Ward Turpin 48'07.00"
4. Colin Flanagan Loveland 48'03.00"
5. Gabe Hickman Turpin 47'06.50"
6. Quinn James Loveland 44'08.00"
7. Sam Burgin Kings 42'10.00"
8. Riley Orth Anderson 42'08.25"
9. Jaxson Frysinger West Clermont 41'03.00"
10. Adam Olson Kings 41'02.75"
11. Eghosa Sherman Walnut Hills 40'03.75"
12. Nate Flannery Milford 40'01.75"
13. Mitch Cox Milford 39'07.00"
14. Tom Thornton Anderson 38'03.50"
15. Nathan Lacey West Clermont 38'00.00"
16. Frank O'Toole Anderson 37'08.00"
17. Sam King Turpin 37'05.00"
18. Tyler Scott West Clermont 35'02.50"
19. Eric Meeks Walnut Hills 33'03.00"
20. Michael Fruhwirth Turpin 31'05.00"
21. Jacob Holton West Clermont 30'11.00"
22. Daniel Glad Milford 30'02.00"
23. Terry Brewer Turpin 29'07.00"
24. Cameron Schaefer Milford 29'01.50"
25. Colby Taylor West Clermont 29'00.00"
26. Ben Campbell Milford 28'06.50"
27. Josh Calhoun Walnut Hills 27'08.00"
28. Michael Coffin Turpin 25'08.00"
29. Max Horton Milford 23'10.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Colin Flanagan Loveland 134'09.00"
2. Gabe Hickman Turpin 134'05.00"
3. Jowon Briggs Walnut Hills 134'01.00"
4. Quinn James Loveland 131'08.00"
5. Adam Olson Kings 129'07.00"
6. Riley Orth Anderson 122'02.00"
7. Jaxson Frysinger West Clermont 119'00.00"
8. Tom Thornton Anderson 116'11.00"
9. Sam King Turpin 116'08.00"
10. Sam Kenney Kings 115'07.00"
11. Frank O'Toole Anderson 114'06.00"
12. Tyler Scott West Clermont 109'01.00"
13. Jacob Holton West Clermont 107'02.00"
14. Michael Fruhwirth Turpin 100'10.00"
15. Nate Flannery Milford 97'10.00"
16. Mitch Cox Milford 96'10.00"
17. Colby Taylor West Clermont 96'06.00"
18. Gus Harpring Turpin 95'01.00"
19. Eghosa Sherman Walnut Hills 93'01.00"
20. Chris Ward Turpin 92'09.00"
21. Michael Coffin Turpin 83'02.00"
22. Ben Campbell Milford 82'01.00"
23. Eric Meeks Walnut Hills 80'08.00"
24. Max Horton Milford 79'09.50"
25. Terry Brewer Turpin 79'08.00"
26. Josh Calhoun Walnut Hills 76'04.00"
27. Daniel Glad Milford 75'02.00"
28. David Wyatt West Clermont 73'00.00"
29. Cameron Schaefer Milford 71'09.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Blake Poteet Loveland 20'10.00"
2. Ashton Koller Kings 20'00.50"
3. Manny Fernandez Milford 19'09.50"
4. Yale Godfrey Kings 19'06.50"
5. Tom Wood Anderson 18'09.50"
6. Joel Kimble Kings 18'09.00"
7. Matt Vollmer Loveland 18'04.00"
8. Robert Smith Walnut Hills 18'03.25"
9. Gordon Hallmark Anderson 18'02.25"
10. Tyrell Franklin Milford 18'00.50"
11. Dustin Pigg Milford 17'10.75"
12. Colton Hensley Kings 17'05.00"
13. Marshal Coleman Kings 17'04.50"
14. John Cronin Turpin 17'00.25"
15. Edwin Segbefia Walnut Hills 16'07.00"
16. Jack Stout Milford 16'06.00"
16. Clay Nance Milford 16'06.00"
18. Kevin Byone Turpin 16'05.50"
19. Kyle Wickersham West Clermont 16'05.00"
19. Kyle Willging Kings 16'05.00"
21. Zachary Johnson Turpin 16'04.50"
22. Andy Thornton Turpin 15'03.25"
23. Bryan Hertel West Clermont 14'09.00"
24. Max Roberts Turpin 14'01.00"
25. Jack Shannon Turpin 13'10.00"
26. Max Gundrum Turpin 13'07.75"
27. Patrick Duong Milford 12'11.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ryan Hetzel Loveland 5'10.00"
2. Ian Lowden Anderson 5'08.00"
2. Gordon Hallmark Anderson 5'08.00"
2. Logan Horton Milford 5'08.00"
5. Joey Lindgren Loveland 5'06.00"
5. Gabe Rubio Loveland 5'06.00"
5. Yale Godfrey Kings 5'06.00"
5. Tucker Diebel Kings 5'06.00"
5. Zac Howard Kings 5'06.00"
10. Will Cissell Turpin 5'04.00"
10. Jack Henslee Milford 5'04.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Cooper Smeller Loveland 14'00.00"
2. Marshal Coleman Kings 12'06.00"
2. Matthew Martin Anderson 12'06.00"
4. Paul Signorelli Turpin 12'00.00"
4. Isaac Chunn Kings 12'00.00"
6. Chris Kennedy West Clermont 11'03.00"
7. Brady Salmons Turpin 11'00.00"
7. Ethan Hunt Kings 11'00.00"
9. Dylan Rowland West Clermont 10'06.00"
10. Matthew Coniglio Kings 9'07.00"
11. Ryan Walker West Clermont 9'06.00"
12. Jaden Walton Loveland 9'00.00"
13. Alexander Pimenidis Turpin 8'06.00"
 
Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino