Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Loveland 1:50.08  
2. Turpin 1:53.58  
3. Kings 1:54.74  
4. Walnut Hills 1:55.51  
5. Anderson 2:02.17  
6. Milford 2:03.86  
7. West Clermont 2:15.45  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson 1:55.30
2. Nami Cannon Loveland 1:57.00
3. Gail Workman Turpin 1:57.85
4. Lauren Clark Milford 1:58.48
5. Leah Luckett Kings 2:00.13
6. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 2:01.10
7. Phoebe Wright Walnut Hills 2:01.30
8. Madeline Hart Turpin 2:02.48
9. Jordy Fanning Turpin 2:03.88
10. Betsy Dulle Turpin 2:05.11
11. Sofia Leverone Walnut Hills 2:05.40
12. Morgan Slaney Turpin 2:06.75
13. Ava Stallmeyer Walnut Hills 2:07.10
14. Jordan Harkins Kings 2:08.29
15. Sami Lingo Turpin 2:08.59
16. Sarah Lolli Loveland 2:08.91
17. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 2:09.00
18. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 2:10.03
19. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills 2:10.10
20. Ellen Victory Milford 2:10.61
21. Madeline Luckett Kings 2:11.12
22. Lily Cowan Anderson 2:11.28
23. Margaret Crowley Anderson 2:13.04
24. Megan Dorr Walnut Hills 2:13.40
25. Lucia Galvin Walnut Hills 2:13.60
26. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 2:13.79
27. Rachel Godshalk Walnut Hills 2:14.10
28. Lauren Bell Milford 2:14.26
29. Sophie Lewis Walnut Hills 2:14.80
30. Hanah Aman Turpin 2:15.06
31. Kylie Howard Turpin 2:15.19
32. Claire Studenka Turpin 2:15.35
33. Abbey Sauers Milford 2:15.60
34. Sarah Klenke Loveland 2:15.69
35. Neily Pennington Kings 2:16.33
36. Audrey Lund Loveland 2:16.37
37. Katy Ross West Clermont 2:16.38
38. Megan Krieger Milford 2:16.81
39. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills 2:17.00
40. Hannah Hart Loveland 2:17.54
41. Meghan Lolli Loveland 2:18.15
42. Sarah Dorizas Kings 2:18.16
43. Lauren Williams Loveland 2:18.33
44. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills 2:18.50
45. Jessica Swaney Anderson 2:18.51
46. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland 2:19.14
47. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 2:19.90
48. Halle Fontaine Milford 2:22.29
49. Gabi Townes West Clermont 2:22.77
50. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 2:23.00
51. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 2:23.30
52. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 2:23.76
53. Lilly Cooper Walnut Hills 2:24.80
54. Audrey Warren Walnut Hills 2:25.20
55. Kate Hurst Walnut Hills 2:25.30
56. Lauren Menker Milford 2:25.49
57. Acacia Spencer Milford 2:26.05
58. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 2:26.30
59. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 2:26.60
60. Sophia Otten Milford 2:27.05
61. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 2:27.20
62. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 2:27.30
63. Ava Stanard Walnut Hills 2:28.00
64. Lauren Boldt Anderson 2:28.62
65. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 2:29.10
66. Amy Deem Loveland 2:29.40
67. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford 2:29.53
68. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 2:30.00
69. Aubrey Matheus Kings 2:30.37
70. Jenny Kleier Anderson 2:30.46
71. Megan Grace Anderson 2:30.50
72. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 2:30.67
73. Erin Geis Anderson 2:31.12
74. Noelle Berry Loveland 2:31.42
75. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 2:31.60
76. Samantha Chumley Milford 2:31.71
77. Annemarie Burns Anderson 2:31.74
78. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 2:33.10
79. Josie Zotter Kings 2:33.30
80. Jackie Cunningham Kings 2:33.57
81. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings 2:33.90
82. Claire Cunningham Kings 2:34.72
83. Samantha Sommer Anderson 2:35.00
84. Alicia Barnett Kings 2:35.15
85. Emily Forman Kings 2:35.60
86. Emma Meyer Kings 2:35.91
87. Allison Salzl Loveland 2:36.07
88. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 2:36.48
89. Lily Fleshour Milford 2:38.30
90. Maddie Larson Kings 2:38.90
91. Sophie Fleshour Milford 2:40.42
92. Sierra Isch Anderson 2:40.56
93. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills 2:40.90
94. Serra Lindsey Anderson 2:42.45
95. Carolina Mull Kings 2:43.80
96. Thinh Mai West Clermont 2:45.41
97. Marki Ellis West Clermont 2:47.66
98. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 2:48.01
99. Nicole Jordan West Clermont 2:50.59
100. Emma Turchiano Anderson 2:55.20
101. Samantha Moore Kings 2:56.98
102. Abigail Marsh West Clermont 2:57.12
103. Emily LaGana West Clermont 3:00.29
104. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 3:00.61
105. Amy Laufersweiler Loveland 3:01.34
106. Wren Marsh West Clermont 3:04.61
107. Ruby Boltz Anderson 3:06.18
108. Tannishtha Ray Anderson 3:06.60
109. Natasha Carl-Rutherford West Clermont 3:07.15
110. Leah Moody Anderson 3:08.97
111. Alex Marsh Kings 3:09.60
112. Anna Price Loveland 3:12.84
113. Amara Long West Clermont 3:14.53
114. Hannah Muehlenkamp Loveland 3:15.18
115. Faith Bateman Loveland 3:15.60
116. Olivia Walsh Anderson 3:17.00
117. Cadee Noertker Kings 3:17.40
118. Hannah Moore West Clermont 3:18.48
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Leah Luckett Kings 2:14.11
2. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 2:14.40
3. Madeline Hart Turpin 2:15.62
4. Hayley Rupp Turpin 2:15.78
5. Grace Hastings Anderson 2:17.95
6. Phoebe Wright Walnut Hills 2:18.20
7. Sarah Lolli Loveland 2:20.27
8. Ava Stallmeyer Walnut Hills 2:20.70
9. Sami Lingo Turpin 2:21.14
10. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills 2:21.20
11. Betsy Dulle Turpin 2:21.37
12. Betsy Dulle Turpin 2:21.90
13. Jordan Harkins Kings 2:22.23
14. Jordy Fanning Turpin 2:23.52
15. Nami Cannon Loveland 2:25.32
16. Lauren Clark Milford 2:26.84
17. Madeline Luckett Kings 2:28.07
18. Megan Dorr Walnut Hills 2:28.70
19. Lily Cowan Anderson 2:29.70
20. Sarah Dorizas Kings 2:30.63
21. Lauren Williams Loveland 2:30.82
22. Sarah Klenke Loveland 2:30.86
23. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 2:31.80
24. Sofia Leverone Walnut Hills 2:32.90
25. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 2:33.20
26. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills 2:33.70
26. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills 2:33.70
28. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills 2:34.10
29. Abbey Sauers Milford 2:34.19
30. Lucia Galvin Walnut Hills 2:34.30
31. Morgan Slaney Turpin 2:34.80
32. Margaret Crowley Anderson 2:35.73
33. Molly Butkovich Turpin 2:36.21
34. Audrey Lund Loveland 2:36.87
35. Neily Pennington Kings 2:38.01
36. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 2:38.05
37. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 2:38.20
38. Megan Krieger Milford 2:38.94
39. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 2:39.90
40. Sophie Lewis Walnut Hills 2:40.10
41. Jessica Swaney Anderson 2:40.35
42. Rachel Godshalk Walnut Hills 2:40.60
43. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 2:40.90
44. Maddie DiFilippo Turpin 2:41.63
45. Amy Deem Loveland 2:42.66
46. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 2:42.70
47. Meghan Lolli Loveland 2:42.73
48. Jackie Cunningham Kings 2:42.90
49. Katy Ross West Clermont 2:42.96
50. Elizabeth Liu Turpin 2:43.58
51. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 2:43.90
52. Kate Hurst Walnut Hills 2:44.20
53. Audrey Warren Walnut Hills 2:44.80
53. Lilly Cooper Walnut Hills 2:44.80
55. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 2:45.50
56. Aubrey Matheus Kings 2:45.61
57. Lily Fleshour Milford 2:46.22
58. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland 2:46.37
59. Sophia Otten Milford 2:47.53
60. Lauren Menker Milford 2:48.59
61. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 2:48.90
62. Anna Sager Milford 2:48.97
63. Hannah Hart Loveland 2:49.11
64. Jenny Kleier Anderson 2:49.71
65. Megan Grace Anderson 2:50.02
66. Sophie Fleshour Milford 2:50.35
67. Josie Zotter Kings 2:50.66
68. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 2:51.20
68. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 2:51.20
70. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 2:52.81
71. Acacia Spencer Milford 2:53.06
72. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 2:53.10
73. Allison Salzl Loveland 2:53.21
74. Alicia Barnett Kings 2:53.60
75. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 2:53.62
76. Ava Stanard Walnut Hills 2:53.70
77. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 2:53.71
78. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 2:55.30
79. Emma Meyer Kings 2:55.89
80. Sierra Isch Anderson 2:56.10
81. Emily Forman Kings 2:56.50
82. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills 2:57.50
83. Thinh Mai West Clermont 2:57.58
84. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings 2:59.30
85. Maddie Larson Kings 2:59.43
86. Shreya Terala Milford 2:59.97
87. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 3:00.25
88. Annika Michael Walnut Hills 3:01.80
89. Claire Cunningham Kings 3:02.66
90. Samantha Sommer Anderson 3:03.31
91. Noelle Berry Loveland 3:04.01
92. Natalie Coopman Anderson 3:05.00
93. Gabi Townes West Clermont 3:12.85
94. Abigail Marsh West Clermont 3:13.94
95. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 3:16.03
96. Emily LaGana West Clermont 3:19.70
97. Leah Moody Anderson 3:31.76
98. Amara Long West Clermont 3:43.67
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madeline Hart Turpin :24.55
2. Nami Cannon Loveland :24.89
3. Grace Hastings Anderson :25.14
4. Lauren Williams Loveland :25.21
5. Eva Watts Turpin :25.27
6. Brynna Wolfe Kings :25.28
7. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills :25.31
8. Phoebe Wright Walnut Hills :25.37
9. Leah Luckett Kings :25.49
10. Sarah Klenke Loveland :25.68
11. Lily Cowan Anderson :25.87
12. Esme Wright Walnut Hills :25.91
13. Claire Studenka Turpin :26.35
14. Abbey Sauers Milford :26.50
15. Aubrey Wilver Turpin :26.61
16. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills :26.68
17. Jordan Harkins Kings :26.71
18. Sarah Lolli Loveland :26.81
19. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills :26.93
20. Katy Ross West Clermont :26.94
21. Lauren Clark Milford :27.07
22. Meghan Lolli Loveland :27.10
23. Caroline Rupp Turpin :27.12
24. Ava Stallmeyer Walnut Hills :27.18
25. Uma Aguiar Turpin :27.27
26. Grace Sublett Walnut Hills :27.30
27. Lucia Galvin Walnut Hills :27.46
28. Sofia Leverone Walnut Hills :27.66
29. Madeline Luckett Kings :27.67
30. Katie Kaminsky Anderson :27.76
31. Sarah Grace Smith Walnut Hills :27.77
32. Megan Krieger Milford :27.85
33. Lauren Bell Milford :27.88
34. Sophie Lewis Walnut Hills :27.92
34. Rachel Godshalk Walnut Hills :27.92
36. Madelyn Payne Milford :27.94
37. Sarah Dorizas Kings :28.06
38. Acacia Spencer Milford :28.15
39. Megan Dorr Walnut Hills :28.38
40. Lauren Boldt Anderson :28.45
41. Hannah Hart Loveland :28.61
42. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills :28.62
43. Audrey Warren Walnut Hills :28.63
44. Erin Geis Anderson :28.81
45. Neily Pennington Kings :28.86
46. Aubrey Matheus Kings :28.95
47. Maddie DiFilippo Turpin :28.96
48. Olivia Pattison Milford :28.99
49. Audrey Lund Loveland :29.00
50. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills :29.01
51. Raleigh Melton West Clermont :29.11
52. Sophie Fleshour Milford :29.24
53. Jenny Kleier Anderson :29.29
54. Ellen Victory Milford :29.33
55. Jackie Cunningham Kings :29.50
56. Emma Shuck Walnut Hills :29.57
57. Margaret Crowley Anderson :29.68
58. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills :29.74
59. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford :29.77
60. Kate Hurst Walnut Hills :29.78
61. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills :29.79
62. Samantha Chumley Milford :29.86
63. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills :29.89
64. Isabella Miller Kings :29.91
65. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills :29.92
66. Jessica Swaney Anderson :29.94
67. Annemarie Burns Anderson :30.09
67. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills :30.09
69. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills :30.10
70. Halle Fontaine Milford :30.17
71. Kamryn Eversole Loveland :30.35
72. Lilly Cooper Walnut Hills :30.39
73. Stella Urbas Walnut Hills :30.44
74. Thinh Mai West Clermont :30.45
75. Lily Fleshour Milford :30.50
76. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland :30.53
77. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills :30.56
78. Annika Michael Walnut Hills :30.60
79. Aubrey Schimpf Kings :30.73
80. Shreya Terala Milford :30.74
80. Maddie Larson Kings :30.74
82. Emmalyn Vest Anderson :30.86
83. Ava Stanard Walnut Hills :30.88
83. Claire Cunningham Kings :30.88
85. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings :30.92
86. Georgia Goering Walnut Hills :30.98
87. Megan Grace Anderson :31.00
87. Gabi Townes West Clermont :31.00
89. Josie Zotter Kings :31.08
90. Anna Fan Walnut Hills :31.11
91. Anna Sager Milford :31.19
91. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills :31.19
93. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills :31.39
94. Emily Forman Kings :31.41
95. Amy Deem Loveland :31.76
96. Carolina Mull Kings :31.84
97. Serra Lindsey Anderson :31.87
98. Sierra Isch Anderson :32.07
99. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont :32.16
100. Allison Salzl Loveland :32.23
101. Lauren Hackney West Clermont :32.32
102. Nicole Jordan West Clermont :32.36
103. Samantha Moore Kings :32.41
104. Emma Moody Kings :32.63
105. Emma Meyer Kings :32.69
106. Emma Turchiano Anderson :32.70
107. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont :32.82
108. Elizabeth Minor Anderson :33.24
109. Samantha Sommer Anderson :33.30
110. Amy Laufersweiler Loveland :33.38
111. Alicia Barnett Kings :33.74
112. Hannah Moore West Clermont :34.05
113. Marki Ellis West Clermont :34.49
114. Alyssa Medina Kings :34.62
115. Wren Marsh West Clermont :34.63
116. Elizabeth Watt Anderson :35.10
117. Abigail Marsh West Clermont :35.28
118. Natasha Carl-Rutherford West Clermont :35.35
119. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson :35.46
120. Liset Morales Anderson :35.47
121. Hope Geers Loveland :35.70
122. Emily Boys Loveland :35.75
123. Alex Marsh Kings :35.90
124. Noelle Berry Loveland :36.01
125. Emily LaGana West Clermont :36.22
126. Anna Price Loveland :36.26
127. Tannishtha Ray Anderson :36.56
128. Ruby Boltz Anderson :36.58
129. Anna Carli Walnut Hills :36.72
130. Jordan Lawrence Loveland :36.73
131. Hannah Muehlenkamp Loveland :36.90
132. Faith Bateman Loveland :37.40
133. Anna Barlow Walnut Hills :37.77
134. Leah Moody Anderson :38.12
135. Elisabeth Infante Anderson :38.76
136. Amara Long West Clermont :39.26
137. Emma Lacey Kings :39.41
138. Jensen Knecht Loveland :39.86
139. Naomi White Walnut Hills :43.87
140. Olivia Walsh Anderson :44.16
141. Leonie Kimont Kings :48.37
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Sophie Cooper Milford 340.80
2. Morgan Southall West Clermont 321.00
3. Riley Bullock Loveland 256.80
4. Erin Albert Loveland 237.55
5. Emma Southall West Clermont 199.40
5. Kali Egan Loveland 199.40
7. Shelby Cline Loveland 189.80
8. Sydney Keil Loveland 189.50
9. Sarah Mueller Loveland 169.35
10. Morgan Eversole Loveland 167.20
11. Cassie Kelley West Clermont 155.60
12. Kate Rothfuss Anderson 153.40
13. Kendall Pieples Anderson 148.80
14. Mary Abram Anderson 140.75
15. Nia Gruffydd Loveland 139.70
16. Tahlia Peffly Milford 137.50
17. Isabelle Huseman Anderson 132.75
18. Kristal Boyd-Hughes West Clermont 131.20
19. Audrey Brown West Clermont 125.85
20. Mallory Klingshirn Milford 121.30
21. Sarah Adams Milford 105.20
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brynna Wolfe Kings :58.71
2. Sarah Lolli Loveland 1:00.80
3. Gail Workman Turpin 1:00.88
4. Grace Hastings Anderson 1:02.09
5. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 1:02.20
6. Lauren Williams Loveland 1:02.85
7. Caroline Rupp Turpin 1:03.13
8. Sarah Grace Smith Walnut Hills 1:03.70
9. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 1:04.20
10. Morgan Slaney Turpin 1:04.86
11. Nami Cannon Loveland 1:04.93
12. Hayley Rupp Turpin 1:05.14
13. Jordan Harkins Kings 1:05.17
14. Megan Dorr Walnut Hills 1:05.40
15. Jordy Fanning Turpin 1:05.84
16. Maddie DiFilippo Turpin 1:05.89
17. Molly Butkovich Turpin 1:06.16
18. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills 1:06.40
19. Phoebe Wright Walnut Hills 1:06.80
20. Sofia Leverone Walnut Hills 1:07.80
21. Kylie Abernethy Turpin 1:08.15
22. Lauren Clark Milford 1:08.91
23. Jessica Swaney Anderson 1:09.07
24. Ava Stallmeyer Walnut Hills 1:09.10
25. Sarah Klenke Loveland 1:09.72
26. Lucia Galvin Walnut Hills 1:10.10
27. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:10.18
28. Maya Blaxall Turpin 1:10.89
29. Lauren Menker Milford 1:11.67
30. Meghan Lolli Loveland 1:11.81
31. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 1:12.00
32. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 1:12.70
33. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 1:13.00
34. Jackie Cunningham Kings 1:13.47
35. Lily Cowan Anderson 1:13.91
36. Rachel Godshalk Walnut Hills 1:14.60
36. Audrey Lund Loveland 1:14.60
38. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 1:14.92
39. Lauren Boldt Anderson 1:15.40
40. Neily Pennington Kings 1:15.42
41. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 1:15.45
42. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 1:15.72
43. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:15.98
44. Abbey Sauers Milford 1:16.31
45. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland 1:16.89
46. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills 1:17.10
47. Lilly Cooper Walnut Hills 1:17.20
48. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 1:18.09
49. Megan Krieger Milford 1:18.11
50. Madelyn Payne Milford 1:18.17
51. Sophie Lewis Walnut Hills 1:18.20
52. Kate Hurst Walnut Hills 1:18.40
53. Sierra Isch Anderson 1:18.48
54. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 1:18.80
55. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:19.19
56. Katy Ross West Clermont 1:19.58
57. Sophie Fleshour Milford 1:20.23
57. Samantha Chumley Milford 1:20.23
59. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 1:20.80
60. Stella Urbas Walnut Hills 1:21.20
61. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 1:21.50
62. Gabi Townes West Clermont 1:22.02
63. Allison Salzl Loveland 1:22.14
64. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills 1:22.70
64. Josie Zotter Kings 1:22.70
66. Emma Meyer Kings 1:22.78
67. Annemarie Burns Anderson 1:23.24
68. Audrey Warren Walnut Hills 1:23.40
69. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills 1:23.80
70. Megan Grace Anderson 1:23.85
71. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 1:24.20
72. Hannah Hart Loveland 1:24.82
73. Annika Michael Walnut Hills 1:25.00
74. Lily Fleshour Milford 1:25.05
75. Anna Sager Milford 1:25.50
76. Alicia Barnett Kings 1:25.70
77. Maddie Larson Kings 1:25.82
78. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings 1:26.06
79. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 1:26.72
80. Samantha Moore Kings 1:26.90
81. Georgia Goering Walnut Hills 1:27.10
82. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 1:27.28
83. Thinh Mai West Clermont 1:27.60
84. Emma Shuck Walnut Hills 1:27.90
85. Noelle Berry Loveland 1:28.75
86. Rachel Heis Turpin 1:29.77
87. Emily Forman Kings 1:29.80
88. Samantha Sommer Anderson 1:30.39
89. Ava Stanard Walnut Hills 1:30.40
90. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:30.95
91. Emma Moody Kings 1:31.60
92. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 1:31.70
93. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 1:32.77
94. Shreya Terala Milford 1:33.75
95. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:39.21
96. Natalie Coopman Anderson 1:40.77
97. Emily LaGana West Clermont 1:43.49
98. Leah Moody Anderson 1:45.57
99. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:46.10
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson :53.32
2. Phoebe Wright Walnut Hills :54.64
3. Madeline Hart Turpin :54.66
4. Leah Luckett Kings :54.74
5. Gail Workman Turpin :55.90
6. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills :56.20
7. Lauren Bell Milford :56.35
8. Jordy Fanning Turpin :56.50
9. Eva Watts Turpin :57.29
10. Claire Studenka Turpin :57.45
11. Abbey Sauers Milford :57.59
12. Nami Cannon Loveland :57.68
13. Jordan Harkins Kings :58.46
14. Uma Aguiar Turpin :58.59
15. Megan Krieger Milford :58.63
16. Audrey Lund Loveland :58.77
17. Sofia Leverone Walnut Hills :58.86
18. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills :59.20
19. Katie Kaminsky Anderson :59.30
20. Meghan Lolli Loveland :59.70
21. Lucia Galvin Walnut Hills 1:00.10
21. Grace Sublett Walnut Hills 1:00.10
23. Ellen Victory Milford 1:00.19
24. Hannah Hart Loveland 1:00.36
25. Megan Dorr Walnut Hills 1:00.40
26. Sarah Lolli Loveland 1:00.47
27. Lauren Williams Loveland 1:00.49
28. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:00.63
29. Sophie Lewis Walnut Hills 1:00.70
30. Sarah Klenke Loveland 1:00.79
31. Rachel Godshalk Walnut Hills 1:00.80
32. Taylor Black Turpin 1:01.22
33. Katy Ross West Clermont 1:01.26
34. Sarah Grace Smith Walnut Hills 1:01.50
35. Madeline Luckett Kings 1:01.68
36. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 1:01.78
37. Morgan Slaney Turpin 1:01.99
38. Kylie Abernethy Turpin 1:02.90
39. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:03.00
40. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland 1:03.36
41. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills 1:03.40
41. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills 1:03.40
43. Neily Pennington Kings 1:03.77
44. Madelyn Payne Milford 1:03.83
45. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 1:03.90
46. Natalie Stotz Turpin 1:04.02
47. Molly Butkovich Turpin 1:04.32
48. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 1:04.60
48. Kate Hurst Walnut Hills 1:04.60
50. Jessica Swaney Anderson 1:04.97
51. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 1:05.00
52. Acacia Spencer Milford 1:05.02
53. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 1:05.10
54. Lilly Cooper Walnut Hills 1:05.40
55. Jackie Cunningham Kings 1:05.50
56. Lauren Boldt Anderson 1:05.58
57. Erin Geis Anderson 1:05.86
58. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 1:06.21
59. Audrey Warren Walnut Hills 1:06.40
60. Halle Fontaine Milford 1:06.54
61. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 1:06.80
62. Isabella Miller Kings 1:07.10
62. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 1:07.10
64. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 1:07.20
65. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 1:07.50
65. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 1:07.50
67. Sophia Otten Milford 1:07.53
68. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:07.60
69. Aubrey Matheus Kings 1:07.62
70. Annemarie Burns Anderson 1:07.66
71. Ava Stanard Walnut Hills 1:07.80
72. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings 1:08.00
73. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford 1:08.29
74. Georgia Goering Walnut Hills 1:08.40
75. Jenny Kleier Anderson 1:08.48
76. Stella Urbas Walnut Hills 1:08.50
76. Claire Cunningham Kings 1:08.50
76. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills 1:08.50
79. Madeline Bonfils Turpin 1:08.75
80. Amy Deem Loveland 1:08.77
81. Thinh Mai West Clermont 1:08.88
82. Kylie Howard Turpin 1:08.94
83. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 1:09.15
84. Lily Fleshour Milford 1:09.45
85. Anna Sager Milford 1:09.47
86. Megan Grace Anderson 1:09.70
87. Emily Forman Kings 1:09.80
88. Samantha Chumley Milford 1:10.06
89. Maddie Larson Kings 1:10.20
90. Annika Michael Walnut Hills 1:10.30
91. Gabi Townes West Clermont 1:10.35
92. Josie Zotter Kings 1:10.80
93. Emma Shuck Walnut Hills 1:11.50
94. Emma Meyer Kings 1:11.62
95. Sierra Isch Anderson 1:11.68
96. Allison Salzl Loveland 1:11.71
97. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 1:11.87
98. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills 1:12.30
99. Noelle Berry Loveland 1:12.32
100. Alicia Barnett Kings 1:12.50
101. Samantha Sommer Anderson 1:12.70
102. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:12.78
103. Emma Moody Kings 1:12.90
104. Nicole Jordan West Clermont 1:13.47
105. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 1:13.74
106. Samantha Moore Kings 1:14.70
106. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:14.70
108. Abigail Marsh West Clermont 1:17.49
109. Marki Ellis West Clermont 1:17.63
110. Amy Laufersweiler Loveland 1:17.92
111. Hannah Moore West Clermont 1:18.50
112. Natasha Carl-Rutherford West Clermont 1:18.56
113. Tannishtha Ray Anderson 1:19.53
113. Emily LaGana West Clermont 1:19.53
115. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:19.60
116. Liset Morales Anderson 1:19.70
117. Wren Marsh West Clermont 1:20.44
118. Cadee Noertker Kings 1:22.00
119. Hope Geers Loveland 1:22.25
120. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 1:23.18
121. Elizabeth Watt Anderson 1:23.20
122. Alyssa Medina Kings 1:23.70
123. Anna Barlow Walnut Hills 1:24.70
124. Elisabeth Infante Anderson 1:25.90
125. Emma Turchiano Anderson 1:26.12
126. Anna Price Loveland 1:26.18
127. Alex Marsh Kings 1:26.30
128. Hannah Muehlenkamp Loveland 1:26.35
129. Ruby Boltz Anderson 1:26.72
130. Leah Moody Anderson 1:27.36
131. Olivia Walsh Anderson 1:28.10
132. Emily Boys Loveland 1:30.18
133. Anna Carli Walnut Hills 1:30.30
134. Jensen Knecht Loveland 1:31.15
135. Amara Long West Clermont 1:31.40
136. Emma Lacey Kings 1:34.10
137. Naomi White Walnut Hills 1:43.00
138. Leonie Kimont Kings 2:03.10
139. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 4:48.00
140. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 31:12.00
141. Ava Stallmeyer Walnut Hills 45:36.00
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson 5:01.02
2. Gail Workman Turpin 5:11.60
3. Leah Luckett Kings 5:20.59
4. Lauren Clark Milford 5:22.15
5. Madeline Hart Turpin 5:22.97
6. Phoebe Wright Walnut Hills 5:30.40
7. Betsy Dulle Turpin 5:31.69
8. Sami Lingo Turpin 5:33.84
9. Morgan Slaney Turpin 5:33.93
10. Jordy Fanning Turpin 5:33.96
11. Nami Cannon Loveland 5:34.22
12. Sofia Leverone Walnut Hills 5:40.20
13. Sarah Lolli Loveland 5:41.95
14. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 5:42.10
15. Jordan Harkins Kings 5:42.49
16. Margaret Crowley Anderson 5:50.50
17. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills 5:54.30
17. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills 5:54.30
19. Lily Cowan Anderson 5:54.60
20. Madeline Luckett Kings 5:56.23
21. Audrey Lund Loveland 5:58.12
22. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 5:59.30
23. Lucia Galvin Walnut Hills 6:02.00
24. Rachel Godshalk Walnut Hills 6:02.60
25. Lauren Williams Loveland 6:05.81
26. Hanah Aman Turpin 6:07.07
27. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 6:07.17
28. Sarah Klenke Loveland 6:07.73
29. Megan Krieger Milford 6:08.06
30. Kylie Howard Turpin 6:08.10
31. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 6:09.40
32. Sarah Dorizas Kings 6:11.73
33. Halle Fontaine Milford 6:12.72
34. Katy Ross West Clermont 6:13.09
35. Meghan Lolli Loveland 6:13.75
36. Jessica Swaney Anderson 6:14.75
37. Kate Hurst Walnut Hills 6:24.10
38. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 6:25.80
39. Ellen Victory Milford 6:27.51
40. Sophia Otten Milford 6:28.68
41. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 6:32.60
42. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 6:33.00
43. Abigail Fraleigh Loveland 6:33.48
44. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 6:33.85
45. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 6:34.20
46. Gabi Townes West Clermont 6:35.00
47. Madelyn Payne Milford 6:38.51
48. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 6:39.40
49. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 6:41.46
50. Annemarie Burns Anderson 6:42.24
51. Noelle Berry Loveland 6:43.28
52. Erin Geis Anderson 6:44.50
53. Lilly Cooper Walnut Hills 6:45.90
54. Jackie Cunningham Kings 6:51.78
55. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 6:52.92
56. Emily Forman Kings 6:55.35
57. Emma Meyer Kings 6:55.95
58. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford 6:57.00
59. Claire Cunningham Kings 6:58.58
60. Amy Deem Loveland 6:58.96
61. Samantha Sommer Anderson 7:01.95
62. Natalie Coopman Anderson 7:04.05
63. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 7:07.92
64. Josie Zotter Kings 7:09.12
65. Thinh Mai West Clermont 7:11.10
66. Sierra Isch Anderson 7:11.48
67. Shreya Terala Milford 7:13.98
68. Allison Salzl Loveland 7:24.69
69. Marki Ellis West Clermont 7:35.59
70. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills 7:39.30
71. Emily LaGana West Clermont 7:39.92
72. Emma Moody Kings 7:45.73
73. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 7:47.79
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Loveland 1:40.37  
2. Walnut Hills 1:42.24  
3. Turpin 1:43.47  
4. Milford 1:45.04  
5. Kings 1:46.51  
6. Anderson 1:51.31  
7. West Clermont 1:56.36  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brynna Wolfe Kings :56.40
2. Sarah Klenke Loveland :59.13
3. Phoebe Wright Walnut Hills :59.79
4. Leah Luckett Kings 1:00.26
5. Grace Hastings Anderson 1:01.75
6. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills 1:02.80
7. Jordan Harkins Kings 1:03.67
8. Grace Sublett Walnut Hills 1:04.00
9. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 1:04.50
10. Gail Workman Turpin 1:04.64
11. Caroline Rupp Turpin 1:05.17
12. Eva Watts Turpin 1:05.36
13. Betsy Dulle Turpin 1:05.42
13. Lauren Clark Milford 1:05.42
15. Sofia Leverone Walnut Hills 1:05.90
16. Sarah Grace Smith Walnut Hills 1:06.40
17. Sarah Lolli Loveland 1:06.58
18. Audrey Lund Loveland 1:06.65
19. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills 1:06.90
20. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 1:07.09
21. Kylie Abernethy Turpin 1:07.76
22. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:07.81
23. Nami Cannon Loveland 1:07.99
24. Lily Cowan Anderson 1:08.10
25. Dominique Valentine Walnut Hills 1:09.00
26. Ava Stallmeyer Walnut Hills 1:10.40
27. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 1:11.10
28. Rachel Godshalk Walnut Hills 1:11.30
29. Megan Krieger Milford 1:11.40
30. Katy Ross West Clermont 1:11.83
31. Neily Pennington Kings 1:12.40
32. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 1:12.50
32. Lauren Williams Loveland 1:12.50
34. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills 1:13.30
34. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 1:13.30
36. Madelyn Payne Milford 1:13.68
37. Meghan Lolli Loveland 1:14.08
38. Sophia Otten Milford 1:14.26
39. Audrey Warren Walnut Hills 1:14.30
40. Aubrey Matheus Kings 1:14.49
41. Kate Hurst Walnut Hills 1:14.50
41. Evelyn Merritt Walnut Hills 1:14.50
41. Lucia Galvin Walnut Hills 1:14.50
44. Thinh Mai West Clermont 1:14.60
45. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 1:14.70
46. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 1:14.90
47. Megan Dorr Walnut Hills 1:15.00
48. Annemarie Burns Anderson 1:15.73
49. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:15.90
50. Ava Stanard Walnut Hills 1:16.00
51. Taylor Black Turpin 1:16.02
52. Jessica Swaney Anderson 1:16.34
53. Halle Fontaine Milford 1:16.36
54. Lauren Boldt Anderson 1:16.50
55. Sophie Lewis Walnut Hills 1:16.70
56. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills 1:16.80
57. Hannah Hart Loveland 1:16.85
58. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:16.98
59. Kylie Howard Turpin 1:17.28
60. Stella Urbas Walnut Hills 1:17.60
61. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills 1:17.70
62. Amy Laufersweiler Loveland 1:17.96
63. Lilly Cooper Walnut Hills 1:18.10
64. Emma Shuck Walnut Hills 1:18.20
65. Samantha Chumley Milford 1:18.24
66. Isabella Miller Kings 1:18.64
67. Samantha Sommer Anderson 1:18.93
68. Claire Cunningham Kings 1:18.98
69. Sierra Isch Anderson 1:19.58
70. Annika Michael Walnut Hills 1:19.60
71. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 1:19.90
72. Emma Meyer Kings 1:20.41
73. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 1:20.60
74. Alicia Barnett Kings 1:20.64
75. Shreya Terala Milford 1:20.78
76. Josie Zotter Kings 1:20.97
77. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 1:21.11
78. Amy Deem Loveland 1:21.85
79. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:22.60
80. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford 1:22.61
81. Sophie Fleshour Milford 1:22.76
82. Noelle Berry Loveland 1:23.40
83. Tannishtha Ray Anderson 1:23.83
84. Georgia Goering Walnut Hills 1:24.60
85. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 1:25.02
86. Natalie Coopman Anderson 1:25.10
87. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 1:25.40
88. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 1:25.53
89. Gabi Townes West Clermont 1:25.79
90. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 1:25.92
91. Savannah Morgenroth-Cross Kings 1:26.80
92. Jenny Kleier Anderson 1:28.30
92. Samantha Moore Kings 1:28.30
94. Nicole Jordan West Clermont 1:28.37
95. Allison Salzl Loveland 1:28.40
96. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:28.98
97. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:31.40
98. Emily Forman Kings 1:31.92
99. Cadee Noertker Kings 1:32.10
100. Natasha Carl-Rutherford West Clermont 1:33.23
101. Marki Ellis West Clermont 1:34.63
102. Serra Lindsey Anderson 1:35.70
103. Hannah Moore West Clermont 1:36.81
104. Wren Marsh West Clermont 1:36.82
105. Anna Barlow Walnut Hills 1:37.60
106. Leah Moody Anderson 1:38.80
107. Alyssa Medina Kings 1:39.20
108. Emma Turchiano Anderson 1:39.90
109. Emily LaGana West Clermont 1:42.73
110. Amara Long West Clermont 1:43.18
111. Ruby Boltz Anderson 1:43.40
112. Hope Geers Loveland 1:45.01
113. Hannah Muehlenkamp Loveland 1:46.11
114. Liset Morales Anderson 1:49.00
115. Emma Lacey Kings 1:49.40
116. Anna Price Loveland 1:49.65
117. Anna Carli Walnut Hills 1:52.80
118. Emily Boys Loveland 1:53.29
119. Elisabeth Infante Anderson 1:57.98
120. Olivia Walsh Anderson 2:01.90
121. Elizabeth Watt Anderson 2:08.25
122. Naomi White Walnut Hills 2:11.20
123. Faith Bateman Loveland 2:22.06
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Esme Wright Walnut Hills 1:10.70
2. Lauren Bell Milford 1:10.89
3. Hayley Rupp Turpin 1:11.19
4. Ava Stallmeyer Walnut Hills 1:11.80
5. Sarah Lolli Loveland 1:12.33
6. Megan Krieger Milford 1:13.26
7. Jordan Harkins Kings 1:16.19
8. Lauren Boldt Anderson 1:17.04
9. Lucia Galvin Walnut Hills 1:17.20
10. Betsy Dulle Turpin 1:18.09
11. Ellie Woodward Walnut Hills 1:18.10
12. Sami Lingo Turpin 1:18.24
13. Rachel Heis Turpin 1:18.38
14. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:18.53
15. Phoebe Wright Walnut Hills 1:18.60
16. Madeline Luckett Kings 1:19.82
17. Kera Goodall Walnut Hills 1:20.20
18. Sarah Klenke Loveland 1:20.30
18. Shelby Ewing Walnut Hills 1:20.30
20. Lauren Williams Loveland 1:20.51
21. Claire Studenka Turpin 1:20.66
22. Sophie Lewis Walnut Hills 1:21.60
23. Sofia Leverone Walnut Hills 1:21.90
24. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:22.02
25. Gabrielle Flynn-Tombragel Walnut Hills 1:22.50
26. Jackie Cunningham Kings 1:22.87
27. Ritika Chatterjee Walnut Hills 1:23.10
28. Megan Grace Anderson 1:23.59
29. Isabella Miller Kings 1:24.17
30. Acacia Spencer Milford 1:24.19
31. Elizabeth Liu Turpin 1:24.24
32. Jenny Kleier Anderson 1:24.91
33. Anna Fan Walnut Hills 1:25.00
34. Megan Dorr Walnut Hills 1:25.50
35. Erin Geis Anderson 1:25.53
36. Anna Sager Milford 1:25.66
37. Kylie Howard Turpin 1:26.08
38. Amy Deem Loveland 1:26.20
39. Elizabeth Minor Anderson 1:26.71
40. Rachel Godshalk Walnut Hills 1:27.10
41. Josie Zotter Kings 1:27.30
42. Caroline Yaeger Walnut Hills 1:27.50
43. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 1:27.57
44. Kamryn Eversole Loveland 1:27.74
45. Elsie Manolis Walnut Hills 1:28.00
46. Leah Dillon Walnut Hills 1:28.10
47. Katie Kaminsky Anderson 1:28.26
48. Nicole Jordan West Clermont 1:28.56
49. Ellen Victory Milford 1:28.79
50. Madeline Bonfils Turpin 1:28.82
51. Lauren Menker Milford 1:28.92
52. Audrey Warren Walnut Hills 1:29.20
53. Audrey Lund Loveland 1:29.62
54. Emme Gerth Walnut Hills 1:30.00
55. Abigail Marsh West Clermont 1:30.52
56. Hannah Hart Loveland 1:30.89
57. Lily Fleshour Milford 1:31.16
58. Kate Hurst Walnut Hills 1:31.20
59. Emma Shuck Walnut Hills 1:31.30
60. Lucy Berlage Walnut Hills 1:31.40
61. Sophie Fleshour Milford 1:31.48
62. Claire Cunningham Kings 1:32.09
63. Stella Urbas Walnut Hills 1:32.80
64. Kara Benedict Walnut Hills 1:33.20
65. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:33.83
66. Natalie Coopman Anderson 1:33.90
67. Shreya Terala Milford 1:34.10
68. Emily Forman Kings 1:34.18
69. Annika Michael Walnut Hills 1:34.50
70. Samantha Moore Kings 1:34.70
71. Lilly Cooper Walnut Hills 1:34.80
72. Serra Lindsey Anderson 1:35.00
73. Georgia Goering Walnut Hills 1:35.20
74. Emma Meyer Kings 1:35.34
75. Natasha Carl-Rutherford West Clermont 1:35.59
76. Anna Price Loveland 1:35.91
77. Jordan Lawrence Loveland 1:36.70
78. Emily LaGana West Clermont 1:36.84
79. Maddie Larson Kings 1:36.96
80. Emma Moody Kings 1:37.10
81. Noelle Berry Loveland 1:37.11
82. Thinh Mai West Clermont 1:37.19
83. Alicia Barnett Kings 1:37.40
84. Lauren Hackney West Clermont 1:37.59
85. Anna Carli Walnut Hills 1:37.70
86. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:39.40
87. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:39.67
88. Bridget Fuller Walnut Hills 1:41.20
89. Allison Salzl Loveland 1:41.26
90. Emma Turchiano Anderson 1:42.70
91. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:44.30
92. Olivia Walsh Anderson 1:45.30
93. Carolina Mull Kings 1:45.40
94. Leah Moody Anderson 1:49.70
95. Ava Stanard Walnut Hills 1:50.30
96. Liset Morales Anderson 1:50.40
97. Elizabeth Watt Anderson 1:56.10
98. Faith Bateman Loveland 1:57.50
99. Alyssa Medina Kings 1:57.90
100. Anna Barlow Walnut Hills 1:58.90
101. Amara Long West Clermont 2:02.11
102. Jensen Knecht Loveland 2:03.45
103. Naomi White Walnut Hills 2:31.70
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Walnut Hills 3:39.95  
2. Turpin 3:43.49  
3. Milford 3:53.29  
4. Kings 3:54.17  
5. Anderson 4:00.31  
6. Loveland 4:02.46  
7. West Clermont 4:24.14  
 
Dinsmore Legal Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings