Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Turpin 1:54.77  
2. Kings 1:58.13  
3. Milford 1:58.99  
4. Anderson 2:04.56  
5. West Clermont 2:10.01  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson 1:55.34
2. Madeline Hart Turpin 1:58.43
3. Ava Sutphin Turpin 2:00.86
4. Leah Luckett Kings 2:02.10
5. Aubrey Matheus Kings 2:06.40
6. Eva Watts Turpin 2:06.44
7. Morgan Slaney Turpin 2:06.72
8. Lily Cowan Anderson 2:09.28
9. Madeline Luckett Kings 2:09.70
10. Lauren Clark Milford 2:10.28
11. Grace Miller Anderson 2:10.87
12. Morgan Clark Milford 2:10.91
13. Caroline Rupp Turpin 2:11.05
14. Margaret Crowley Anderson 2:11.48
15. Kylie Howard Turpin 2:12.33
16. Sami Lingo Turpin 2:12.39
17. Olivia Studenka Turpin 2:12.54
18. Ellie Hausfeld Milford 2:13.62
19. Emma Stenger Anderson 2:13.63
20. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 2:14.26
21. Neily Pennington Kings 2:14.30
22. Hanah Aman Turpin 2:15.03
23. Natalie Stotz Turpin 2:16.56
24. Paityn Bender Kings 2:21.10
25. Molly Craycraft Milford 2:21.73
26. Brooke Smith West Clermont 2:21.81
27. Jackie Cunningham Kings 2:22.40
28. Sophia McCalla West Clermont 2:23.55
29. Amelia Ballard Kings 2:24.19
30. Lucy Gonzalez Kings 2:24.60
31. Ashley Johnson Milford 2:24.69
32. Maddie Larson Kings 2:25.20
33. Jessica Swaney Anderson 2:25.30
34. Sarah Bachman Turpin 2:25.36
35. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 2:25.40
36. Sophia Otten Milford 2:27.41
37. Sydney Aquilia Turpin 2:27.42
38. Allie Boberschmidt Turpin 2:27.50
39. Thinh Mai West Clermont 2:28.60
40. Bella Morreale Turpin 2:28.81
41. Emily Dutschke Anderson 2:30.55
42. Maddie Guibord Kings 2:32.60
43. Ellie Elmore Anderson 2:32.66
44. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford 2:33.99
45. Josie Zotter Kings 2:36.70
46. Erin Geis Anderson 2:37.74
47. Emma Meyer Kings 2:38.33
48. Samantha Brown West Clermont 2:38.49
49. Serra Lindsey Anderson 2:38.82
50. Elizabeth Eminger Milford 2:39.89
51. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 2:40.08
52. Carolina Mull Kings 2:40.20
53. Morgan Fleming West Clermont 2:40.23
54. Carolyn Marks Milford 2:40.44
55. Sophie Miller Kings 2:42.70
56. Hanna Ballard Kings 2:42.72
57. Ashtyn Miller Milford 2:44.04
58. Marianne Erickson Kings 2:46.70
59. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 2:47.34
60. Grace Nishimori Kings 2:49.03
61. Claire Barnes West Clermont 2:50.89
62. Samantha Moore Kings 2:50.97
63. Jenny Felgenhauer West Clermont 2:51.53
64. Madison Wesley West Clermont 2:54.15
65. Angel Kilgore West Clermont 2:56.28
66. Wren Marsh West Clermont 3:00.24
67. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 3:02.10
68. Elizabeth Watt Anderson 3:08.90
69. Alyssa Medina Kings 3:10.50
70. Claire Hanna West Clermont 3:13.20
71. Lilli Hayward Anderson 3:14.30
72. Elisabeth Infante Anderson 3:19.04
73. Shelby Latham Kings 3:21.48
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madeline Hart Turpin 2:15.18
2. Grace Hastings Anderson 2:15.54
3. Leah Luckett Kings 2:18.60
4. Ava Sutphin Turpin 2:20.96
5. Sami Lingo Turpin 2:21.82
6. Melanie Schweikert Kings 2:22.10
7. Jordy Fanning Turpin 2:22.21
8. Alexandra Johnson Turpin 2:24.42
9. Sarah Dorizas Kings 2:25.20
10. Erin Fentress Milford 2:26.20
11. Madeline Luckett Kings 2:26.60
12. Olivia Geiger Turpin 2:26.88
13. Eva Watts Turpin 2:26.93
14. Lily Cowan Anderson 2:27.58
15. Aubrey Wilver Turpin 2:27.62
16. Emma Otten Milford 2:27.83
17. Olivia Geiger Turpin 2:28.37
18. Grace Miller Anderson 2:28.38
19. Morgan Slaney Turpin 2:29.19
20. Lauren Bell Milford 2:30.56
21. Emma Stenger Anderson 2:31.82
22. Neily Pennington Kings 2:32.25
23. Olivia Studenka Turpin 2:32.58
24. Natalie Stotz Turpin 2:32.94
25. Abbey Sauers Milford 2:34.29
25. Morgan Clark Milford 2:34.29
27. Paityn Bender Kings 2:37.10
28. Sophia McCalla West Clermont 2:37.22
29. Elizabeth Liu Turpin 2:38.55
30. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 2:38.76
31. Ashley Johnson Milford 2:40.58
32. Jackie Cunningham Kings 2:40.80
33. Amelia Ballard Kings 2:40.99
34. Aubrey Matheus Kings 2:41.95
35. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 2:42.23
36. Molly Craycraft Milford 2:42.74
37. Jessica Swaney Anderson 2:43.27
38. Allie Boberschmidt Turpin 2:44.17
39. Allie Boberschmidt Turpin 2:45.62
40. Lucy Gonzalez Kings 2:46.26
41. Sophia Otten Milford 2:47.10
42. Grace Lyons Turpin 2:48.51
43. Brooke Smith West Clermont 2:48.52
44. Maddie Larson Kings 2:49.30
45. Maddie Guibord Kings 2:50.70
46. Josie Zotter Kings 2:52.30
47. Thinh Mai West Clermont 2:53.25
48. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 2:53.40
49. Lauren Menker Milford 2:53.66
50. Ellie Elmore Anderson 2:54.47
51. Natalie Coopman Anderson 2:55.09
52. Emma Meyer Kings 2:56.50
53. Serra Lindsey Anderson 2:58.90
54. Emily Dutschke Anderson 2:58.91
55. Elizabeth Eminger Milford 2:59.84
56. Shreya Terala Milford 3:00.09
57. Morgan Fleming West Clermont 3:00.34
58. Claire Barnes West Clermont 3:02.55
59. Carolyn Marks Milford 3:05.67
60. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 3:25.20
61. Angel Kilgore West Clermont 3:26.72
62. Madison Wesley West Clermont 3:31.03
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson :24.42
2. Madeline Hart Turpin :25.26
3. Erin Fentress Milford :25.39
4. Claire Studenka Turpin :25.50
5. Eva Watts Turpin :25.84
6. Leah Luckett Kings :25.91
7. Melanie Schweikert Kings :26.52
8. Olivia Studenka Turpin :26.78
9. Caroline Rupp Turpin :26.88
10. Ava Sutphin Turpin :26.92
11. Sydney Kummer West Clermont :27.20
12. Taylor Black Turpin :27.34
13. Alexandra Johnson Turpin :27.42
14. Olivia Geiger Turpin :27.44
15. Madeline Luckett Kings :27.78
16. Sarah Dorizas Kings :27.88
17. Abbey Sauers Milford :27.96
18. Lily Cowan Anderson :28.28
19. Morgan Clark Milford :28.29
20. Neily Pennington Kings :28.30
21. Sarah Bachman Turpin :28.43
22. Meg Cosgrove Turpin :28.54
23. Lucy Gonzalez Kings :28.78
24. Grace Miller Anderson :28.80
25. Paityn Bender Kings :28.83
26. Sophia McCalla West Clermont :28.90
27. Hanah Aman Turpin :28.92
28. Emma Stenger Anderson :28.95
29. Sami Lingo Turpin :28.97
30. Ashley Johnson Milford :28.99
31. Abby Leder Turpin :29.00
32. Aubrey Matheus Kings :29.01
33. Madelyn Payne Milford :29.03
34. Molly Craycraft Milford :29.04
35. Raleigh Melton West Clermont :29.17
36. Maddie Guibord Kings :29.25
37. Madison Sweeney Turpin :29.39
38. Erin Geis Anderson :29.43
39. Margaret Crowley Anderson :29.67
40. Madison Reckman Milford :29.73
41. Molly Butkovich Turpin :29.78
42. Maddie Larson Kings :29.80
43. Thinh Mai West Clermont :29.85
44. Grace Lyons Turpin :30.06
45. Emma Moody Kings :30.19
46. Brooke Smith West Clermont :30.28
47. Sophia Otten Milford :30.36
48. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont :30.41
48. Natalie Stotz Turpin :30.41
50. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford :30.48
51. Aubrey Schimpf Kings :30.52
52. Lauren Menker Milford :30.57
53. Natalie Coopman Anderson :30.58
54. Serra Lindsey Anderson :30.67
55. Ellie Elmore Anderson :30.68
56. Jackie Cunningham Kings :30.95
57. Ellie Hausfeld Milford :31.01
58. Josie Zotter Kings :31.19
59. Marianne Erickson Kings :31.23
60. Shreya Terala Milford :31.31
61. Morgan Fleming West Clermont :31.37
62. Sydney Aquilia Turpin :31.46
63. Emmalyn Vest Anderson :31.54
64. Samantha Brown West Clermont :31.69
65. Jessica Swaney Anderson :31.73
66. Amelia Ballard Kings :31.75
67. Carolina Mull Kings :31.83
68. Sophie Miller Kings :31.85
69. Ashtyn Miller Milford :31.93
70. Emily Dutschke Anderson :31.99
71. Allie Boberschmidt Turpin :32.13
72. Alexis Payer West Clermont :32.42
73. Chloe Wolf Kings :32.47
74. Samantha Moore Kings :32.85
75. Jules Fink Kings :32.89
76. Elizabeth Eminger Milford :32.94
77. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont :33.13
78. Emma Turchiano Anderson :33.21
79. Hanna Ballard Kings :33.24
80. Claire Barnes West Clermont :33.51
81. Katherine Ehlers Milford :33.58
82. Carolyn Marks Milford :33.59
83. Samantha Sommer Anderson :33.65
84. Angel Kilgore West Clermont :33.77
85. Alyssa Medina Kings :33.96
86. Ruby Boltz Anderson :34.01
87. Emma Meyer Kings :34.11
88. Liset Morales Anderson :34.12
89. Grace Nishimori Kings :34.33
90. Karen Vorobets Kings :34.48
91. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson :34.73
92. Wren Marsh West Clermont :35.14
93. Emma Lacey Kings :35.30
94. Jenny Felgenhauer West Clermont :35.49
95. Shelby Latham Kings :35.58
96. Leah Moody Anderson :36.18
97. Cadee Noertker Kings :36.21
98. Maddie LoPresti Kings :36.23
99. Claire Hanna West Clermont :36.67
100. Olivia Walsh Anderson :36.69
101. Elizabeth Watt Anderson :37.08
102. Lilli Hayward Anderson :37.63
102. Elisabeth Infante Anderson :37.63
104. Madison Wesley West Clermont :37.91
105. Jena Baira Kings :39.13
106. Maddison Linn Kings :40.57
107. Amara Long West Clermont :44.06
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Sophie Cooper Milford 375.05
2. Haleigh Gruber Milford 246.60
3. Mallory Klingshirn Milford 175.85
4. Maggie Braun Milford 173.20
5. Isabelle Huseman Anderson 160.70
6. Kate Rothfuss Anderson 158.00
7. Kendall Pieples Anderson 148.80
8. Mary Abram Anderson 146.60
9. Kristal Boyd-Hughes West Clermont 146.50
10. Hannah Rachford-Sullivan West Clermont 140.20
11. Tahlia Peffly Milford 139.75
12. Sarah Adams Milford 135.70
13. Hannah Moore West Clermont 129.90
14. Cassidy Cole Anderson 127.65
15. Audrey Brown West Clermont 124.05
16. Madison Reckman Milford 120.70
17. Hannah Burns West Clermont 87.20
18. Emme Thomas Milford 56.60
19. Brooklyn George Milford 32.25
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson :58.76
2. Madeline Hart Turpin :59.65
3. Leah Luckett Kings 1:00.60
4. Lucia Johnson Turpin 1:01.53
5. Caroline Rupp Turpin 1:02.45
6. Emma Otten Milford 1:03.46
7. Alexandra Johnson Turpin 1:03.66
8. Morgan Slaney Turpin 1:04.96
9. Jordy Fanning Turpin 1:05.77
10. Aubrey Wilver Turpin 1:05.87
11. Molly Butkovich Turpin 1:06.31
12. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:06.90
13. Sami Lingo Turpin 1:07.26
14. Erin Fentress Milford 1:07.55
15. Grace Miller Anderson 1:08.35
16. Morgan Clark Milford 1:09.72
17. Jessica Swaney Anderson 1:11.46
18. Madeline Luckett Kings 1:11.70
19. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 1:11.89
20. Lily Cowan Anderson 1:11.90
21. Lauren Bell Milford 1:12.11
22. Neily Pennington Kings 1:12.20
23. Sophia McCalla West Clermont 1:14.74
24. Jackie Cunningham Kings 1:15.40
25. Olivia Studenka Turpin 1:15.78
26. Molly Craycraft Milford 1:16.09
27. Madison Sweeney Turpin 1:16.12
28. Paityn Bender Kings 1:16.76
29. Josie Zotter Kings 1:16.80
30. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:17.68
31. Sydney Kummer West Clermont 1:17.79
32. Jenna Daoud Turpin 1:18.69
33. Allie Boberschmidt Turpin 1:18.78
34. Lauren Menker Milford 1:19.86
35. Morgan Fleming West Clermont 1:20.31
36. Aubrey Matheus Kings 1:21.00
37. Thinh Mai West Clermont 1:22.02
38. Emma Meyer Kings 1:22.52
39. Maddie Guibord Kings 1:22.70
40. Carolina Mull Kings 1:23.90
41. Emma Moody Kings 1:24.07
42. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:24.10
43. Sarah Bachman Turpin 1:25.27
44. Samantha Moore Kings 1:26.89
45. Shreya Terala Milford 1:29.93
46. Elizabeth Eminger Milford 1:31.31
47. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:32.02
48. Lucy Gonzalez Kings 1:32.10
49. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 1:34.89
50. Claire Barnes West Clermont 1:35.42
51. Samantha Brown West Clermont 1:37.72
52. Emma Turchiano Anderson 1:38.51
53. Hanna Ballard Kings 1:39.90
54. Lilli Hayward Anderson 1:40.58
55. Cadee Noertker Kings 1:42.46
56. Angel Kilgore West Clermont 1:42.85
57. Leah Moody Anderson 1:48.35
58. Karen Vorobets Kings 2:00.50
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson :52.50
2. Madeline Hart Turpin :54.76
3. Leah Luckett Kings :55.39
4. Claire Studenka Turpin :55.58
5. Erin Fentress Milford :56.79
6. Eva Watts Turpin :57.16
7. Ava Sutphin Turpin :57.17
8. Melanie Schweikert Kings :57.79
9. Madeline Luckett Kings :58.77
10. Jordy Fanning Turpin :58.91
11. Morgan Clark Milford 1:00.06
12. Abbey Sauers Milford 1:00.15
13. Paityn Bender Kings 1:00.20
14. Taylor Black Turpin 1:00.44
15. Alexandra Johnson Turpin 1:00.70
16. Lily Cowan Anderson 1:00.79
17. Lauren Bell Milford 1:01.01
18. Sydney Kummer West Clermont 1:01.44
19. Neily Pennington Kings 1:01.50
20. Sami Lingo Turpin 1:01.58
21. Kylie Howard Turpin 1:01.76
22. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 1:02.06
23. Grace Miller Anderson 1:02.07
24. Molly Butkovich Turpin 1:02.08
25. Morgan Slaney Turpin 1:02.13
26. Sophia McCalla West Clermont 1:02.71
27. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:02.79
28. Emma Stenger Anderson 1:02.93
29. Hanah Aman Turpin 1:03.44
30. Elizabeth Liu Turpin 1:03.85
31. Aubrey Matheus Kings 1:03.90
32. Sarah Bachman Turpin 1:04.02
33. Emma Otten Milford 1:04.14
34. Natalie Stotz Turpin 1:04.25
35. Ashley Johnson Milford 1:04.46
36. Maddie Larson Kings 1:05.10
37. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:05.50
38. Maddie Guibord Kings 1:05.80
39. Lucy Gonzalez Kings 1:05.87
40. Thinh Mai West Clermont 1:05.97
41. Lauren Menker Milford 1:06.00
42. Jessica Swaney Anderson 1:06.35
43. Ellie Hausfeld Milford 1:06.39
44. Emma Moody Kings 1:06.54
45. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford 1:06.74
46. Marianne Erickson Kings 1:07.00
47. Erin Geis Anderson 1:07.11
48. Amelia Ballard Kings 1:07.84
49. Brooke Smith West Clermont 1:08.00
50. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:08.01
51. Ellie Elmore Anderson 1:08.08
52. Josie Zotter Kings 1:08.60
53. Serra Lindsey Anderson 1:09.00
54. Carolina Mull Kings 1:09.50
55. Ashtyn Miller Milford 1:10.82
56. Morgan Fleming West Clermont 1:10.91
57. Emily Dutschke Anderson 1:11.01
58. Natalie Coopman Anderson 1:11.22
59. Emma Meyer Kings 1:11.40
60. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:12.51
61. Shreya Terala Milford 1:12.78
62. Alexis Payer West Clermont 1:13.19
63. Sophie Miller Kings 1:13.30
64. Elizabeth Eminger Milford 1:14.54
65. Hanna Ballard Kings 1:14.90
66. Samantha Brown West Clermont 1:15.07
67. Liset Morales Anderson 1:16.31
68. Carolyn Marks Milford 1:16.77
69. Jenny Felgenhauer West Clermont 1:17.33
70. Ruby Boltz Anderson 1:17.40
71. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:17.67
72. Jules Fink Kings 1:18.17
73. Madison Wesley West Clermont 1:18.18
74. Grace Nishimori Kings 1:18.60
75. Claire Barnes West Clermont 1:20.40
76. Emma Turchiano Anderson 1:20.44
77. Olivia Walsh Anderson 1:20.90
78. Leah Moody Anderson 1:21.16
79. Angel Kilgore West Clermont 1:21.85
80. Claire Hanna West Clermont 1:21.88
81. Wren Marsh West Clermont 1:22.07
82. Alyssa Medina Kings 1:22.20
83. Cadee Noertker Kings 1:25.20
84. Shelby Latham Kings 1:25.55
85. Lilli Hayward Anderson 1:25.57
86. Elizabeth Watt Anderson 1:26.25
87. Elisabeth Infante Anderson 1:26.86
88. Maddie LoPresti Kings 1:29.61
89. Maddison Linn Kings 1:30.43
90. Emma Lacey Kings 1:32.32
91. Jena Baira Kings 1:33.40
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson 5:02.39
2. Ava Sutphin Turpin 5:18.45
3. Leah Luckett Kings 5:20.50
4. Morgan Slaney Turpin 5:29.92
5. Sami Lingo Turpin 5:30.23
6. Claire Studenka Turpin 5:33.39
7. Melanie Schweikert Kings 5:40.80
8. Erin Fentress Milford 5:44.22
9. Eva Watts Turpin 5:45.59
10. Lauren Clark Milford 5:46.71
11. Aubrey Wilver Turpin 5:47.63
12. Morgan Clark Milford 5:49.38
13. Lily Cowan Anderson 5:51.31
14. Margaret Crowley Anderson 5:51.82
15. Sarah Dorizas Kings 5:52.90
16. Emma Stenger Anderson 5:53.12
17. Raleigh Melton West Clermont 5:55.83
18. Kylie Howard Turpin 5:57.49
19. Natalie Stotz Turpin 6:01.68
20. Ellie Hausfeld Milford 6:05.17
21. Grace Miller Anderson 6:08.85
22. Abbey Sauers Milford 6:11.57
23. Sydney Kummer West Clermont 6:13.16
24. Olivia Geiger Turpin 6:17.57
25. Hanah Aman Turpin 6:18.89
26. Neily Pennington Kings 6:20.20
27. Paityn Bender Kings 6:20.30
28. Molly Craycraft Milford 6:22.67
29. Sophia McCalla West Clermont 6:24.35
30. Lucy Gonzalez Kings 6:25.10
31. Sophia Otten Milford 6:26.35
32. Amelia Ballard Kings 6:27.00
33. Allie Boberschmidt Turpin 6:29.46
34. Jessica Swaney Anderson 6:29.94
35. Jackie Cunningham Kings 6:30.00
36. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 6:31.87
37. Bella Morreale Turpin 6:33.07
38. Thinh Mai West Clermont 6:35.26
39. Maddie Larson Kings 6:39.00
40. Lauren Menker Milford 6:44.36
41. Morgan Fleming West Clermont 6:44.69
42. Brooke Smith West Clermont 6:46.20
43. Elizabeth Eminger Milford 6:52.29
44. Serra Lindsey Anderson 7:02.10
45. Ellie Elmore Anderson 7:06.48
46. Maddie Guibord Kings 7:09.40
47. Natalie Coopman Anderson 7:19.72
48. Josie Zotter Kings 7:22.30
49. Samantha Brown West Clermont 7:23.01
50. Carolyn Marks Milford 7:24.47
51. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 7:37.08
52. Claire Barnes West Clermont 7:46.25
53. Liset Morales Anderson 8:05.45
54. Olivia Walsh Anderson 8:33.08
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Turpin 1:44.91  
2. Kings 1:45.64  
3. Anderson 1:50.47  
4. Milford 1:50.80  
5. West Clermont 1:55.82  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hastings Anderson 1:01.70
2. Leah Luckett Kings 1:02.20
3. Alexandra Johnson Turpin 1:03.80
4. Erin Fentress Milford 1:04.05
5. Madeline Hart Turpin 1:04.19
6. Caroline Rupp Turpin 1:04.71
7. Eva Watts Turpin 1:05.22
8. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:05.30
9. Lauren Clark Milford 1:05.69
10. Madeline Luckett Kings 1:06.80
11. Lily Cowan Anderson 1:07.73
12. Emma Otten Milford 1:08.52
13. Sami Lingo Turpin 1:08.59
14. Neily Pennington Kings 1:10.40
15. Abbey Sauers Milford 1:10.65
16. Lucia Johnson Turpin 1:10.77
17. Sydney Aquilia Turpin 1:10.81
18. Jackie Cunningham Kings 1:11.10
19. Morgan Clark Milford 1:11.25
20. Molly Butkovich Turpin 1:11.34
21. Sydney Kummer West Clermont 1:11.35
22. Aubrey Matheus Kings 1:11.70
23. Natalie Stotz Turpin 1:12.09
24. Paityn Bender Kings 1:12.83
25. Sophia McCalla West Clermont 1:12.88
26. Kylie Howard Turpin 1:14.01
27. Molly Craycraft Milford 1:14.08
28. Sophia Otten Milford 1:14.10
29. Maddie Guibord Kings 1:14.60
30. Amelia Ballard Kings 1:14.70
31. Madelyn Payne Milford 1:15.47
32. Ashley Johnson Milford 1:15.73
33. Emmy Pippenger Turpin 1:16.83
34. Maddie Larson Kings 1:17.11
35. Thinh Mai West Clermont 1:17.58
36. Jessica Swaney Anderson 1:17.61
37. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:17.90
38. Emma Meyer Kings 1:19.30
39. Elizabeth Liu Turpin 1:19.92
40. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:20.08
41. Meg Cosgrove Turpin 1:20.16
42. Abby Hardewig Turpin 1:20.74
43. Lucy Gonzalez Kings 1:21.00
44. Erin Geis Anderson 1:21.05
45. Brooke Smith West Clermont 1:22.11
46. Morgan Fleming West Clermont 1:23.33
47. Shreya Terala Milford 1:25.02
48. Elizabeth Eminger Milford 1:25.09
49. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 1:25.12
50. Sophie Miller Kings 1:25.90
51. Marianne Erickson Kings 1:27.00
52. Emmalyn Vest Anderson 1:27.89
53. Samantha Sommer Anderson 1:28.54
54. Ashtyn Miller Milford 1:28.96
55. Alyssa Medina Kings 1:30.10
56. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:30.58
57. Samantha Brown West Clermont 1:30.70
58. Claire Barnes West Clermont 1:31.79
59. Emma Moody Kings 1:32.84
60. Hanna Ballard Kings 1:33.45
61. Emily Dutschke Anderson 1:36.34
62. Leah Moody Anderson 1:36.74
63. Wren Marsh West Clermont 1:36.78
64. Ruby Boltz Anderson 1:37.04
65. Angel Kilgore West Clermont 1:37.16
66. Jenny Felgenhauer West Clermont 1:38.36
67. Emma Turchiano Anderson 1:39.83
68. Emma Lacey Kings 1:43.46
69. Lilli Hayward Anderson 1:44.20
70. Elizabeth Watt Anderson 1:49.45
71. Claire Hanna West Clermont 1:53.01
72. Elisabeth Infante Anderson 1:55.10
73. Amara Long West Clermont 1:55.40
74. Madison Wesley West Clermont 1:59.10
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Olivia Geiger Turpin 1:12.37
2. Jordy Fanning Turpin 1:16.37
3. Aubrey Wilver Turpin 1:16.69
4. Sarah Dorizas Kings 1:17.30
5. Claire Studenka Turpin 1:17.98
6. Lauren Bell Milford 1:18.04
7. Sami Lingo Turpin 1:18.10
8. Brooke Smith West Clermont 1:18.49
9. Olivia Studenka Turpin 1:18.77
10. Jackie Cunningham Kings 1:19.60
11. Lucia Johnson Turpin 1:20.12
12. Melanie Schweikert Kings 1:21.30
13. Margaret Crowley Anderson 1:22.10
14. Emma Stenger Anderson 1:22.27
14. Amelia Ballard Kings 1:22.27
16. Madison Sweeney Turpin 1:23.01
17. Elizabeth Liu Turpin 1:23.18
18. Sydney Kummer West Clermont 1:23.67
19. Aubrey Matheus Kings 1:23.70
20. Meg Cosgrove Turpin 1:23.75
21. Neily Pennington Kings 1:24.10
22. Sophia McCalla West Clermont 1:25.83
23. Ashley Johnson Milford 1:26.13
24. Ellie Hausfeld Milford 1:27.06
25. Grace Lyons Turpin 1:27.70
25. Grace Lyons Turpin 1:27.70
27. Lucy Gonzalez Kings 1:28.30
28. Ellie Jamshidi West Clermont 1:28.52
29. Erin Geis Anderson 1:28.68
30. Sarah Bachman Turpin 1:28.79
31. Ellie Elmore Anderson 1:29.27
32. Jenna Daoud Turpin 1:29.39
33. Emily Wang Turpin 1:29.84
34. Serra Lindsey Anderson 1:30.07
35. Chloe Wolf Kings 1:30.60
36. Natalie Coopman Anderson 1:30.71
37. Maddie Larson Kings 1:32.20
38. Lauren Menker Milford 1:32.34
39. Carolyn Marks Milford 1:33.99
40. Shreya Terala Milford 1:34.22
41. Samantha Brown West Clermont 1:35.07
42. Aubrey Schimpf Kings 1:35.94
43. Emma Meyer Kings 1:36.00
44. Emily Dutschke Anderson 1:36.49
45. Claire Barnes West Clermont 1:37.26
46. Grace Nishimori Kings 1:37.45
47. Morgan Fleming West Clermont 1:38.60
48. Elizabeth Eminger Milford 1:38.99
49. Olivia Walsh Anderson 1:39.36
50. Madison Wesley West Clermont 1:40.62
51. Emma Turchiano Anderson 1:41.15
52. Abbegail Blocksidge Anderson 1:44.28
53. Marianne Erickson Kings 1:44.40
54. Maddie LoPresti Kings 1:44.58
55. Leah Moody Anderson 1:45.10
56. Maddison Linn Kings 1:45.85
57. Claire Hanna West Clermont 1:49.15
58. Aubrey Troxell West Clermont 1:49.74
59. Hannah Bates Milford 1:51.15
60. Elisabeth Infante Anderson 1:51.47
61. Hanna Ballard Kings 1:52.30
62. Alyssa Medina Kings 1:54.00
63. Wren Marsh West Clermont 1:54.65
64. Angel Kilgore West Clermont 1:56.34
65. Ruby Boltz Anderson 2:03.20
66. Karen Vorobets Kings 2:04.00
67. Jena Baira Kings 2:04.90
68. Amara Long West Clermont 2:11.31
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Turpin 3:49.15  
2. Milford 3:58.83  
3. Kings 4:00.51  
4. Anderson 4:00.71  
5. West Clermont 4:18.93  
 
Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal