Boys Golf - Tournament

Preseason Tournament

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Loveland 302  
2. Turpin 310  
3. Anderson 312  
4. Kings 321  
5. Milford 328  
6. Walnut Hills 389  
7. West Clermont 409  

Individual Results
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Tyler Vallee Loveland 70
2. Jack Parnell Kings 72
3. Jeffrey Main Loveland 74
3. Max Meyer Turpin 74
5. Joe Jankowski Loveland 75
5. Ethan Laake Anderson 75
7. Cole Watson Milford 76
7. Hunter Melton West Clermont 76
9. Jake Parrish Anderson 77
9. Zach Gardner Turpin 77
11. Charlie Crider Anderson 79
11. Ben McGrew Turpin 79
13. Austin Williamson Turpin 80
14. Matt Hock Kings 81
14. Coleman Miller Anderson 81
16. Andrew Sharp Kings 82
16. Nick Langan Turpin 82
16. Taylor Rehmer Milford 82
16. William Henkel Turpin 82
20. Jackson Miller Anderson 83
20. Aiden Callahan Loveland 83
20. Tristin Messerschmidt Milford 83
23. Scott Henke Loveland 84
24. Sam Adams Kings 86
24. Owen Hogan Kings 86
26. Max Steinmetz Milford 87
27. Josh Pedersen Anderson 89
28. Luke Sence Loveland 90
29. Calvin Bigham Walnut Hills 93
30. Mitch Hedges Walnut Hills 94
31. Hunter Wardwell West Clermont 97
32. Jack Masur Walnut Hills 98
33. Garrett Hogan Kings 103
34. Max Simon Walnut Hills 104
35. Mitchel Boggs Milford 106
36. Cade Anderson West Clermont 107
37. Patrick Flynn Milford 119
38. Brady Root West Clermont 129
39. Jaden Bard West Clermont 136
40. Aaron Coyle West Clermont 145

Postseason Tournament

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Kings 304  
2. Loveland 307  
3. Turpin 314  
4. Anderson 315  
5. Milford 321  
6. West Clermont 372  

Individual Results
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Matt Hock Kings 72
2. Jeffrey Main Loveland 73
3. Ethan Laake Anderson 74
4. Andrew Sharp Kings 75
5. Charlie Crider Anderson 76
6. Jack Parnell Kings 77
6. Nick Langan Turpin 77
6. Adam Horn Milford 77
6. Joe Jankowski Loveland 77
10. Aiden Callahan Loveland 78
10. Sam Rana Turpin 78
12. Ben McGrew Turpin 79
12. Scott Henke Loveland 79
14. Sam Adams Kings 80
14. Tyler Vallee Loveland 80
14. Cole Watson Milford 80
14. Zach Gardner Turpin 80
18. Hunter Melton West Clermont 81
19. Tristin Messerschimidt Milford 82
19. Max Meyer Turpin 82
19. Luke Sence Loveland 82
19. Joey Cron Anderson 82
19. Matt Steinmetz Milford 82
24. Jackson Miller Anderson 83
25. Garrett Hogan Kings 84
26. Hunter Wardwell West Clermont 85
26. Alex Meyer Turpin 85
26. Coleman Miller Anderson 85
26. Jake Parrish Anderson 85
30. Taylor Rehmer Milford 87
31. Patrick Flynn Milford 90
32. Owen Hogan Kings 91
33. Reed Dease Walnut Hills 92
34. Cade Anderson West Clermont 95
35. Michael Day West Clermont 111
36. Brady Root West Clermont 115
37. Aaron Coyle West Clermont 117
38. Tom Dwyer Walnut Hills 119

 
Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal