Girls Cross Country - Statistics

Updated: 9/29/2014

Season: 2012 | 2013 | 2014

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Cara Schildmeyer Anderson XU Inv't 19:35.00
2. Olivia Connaugton Turpin St Xavier 19:45.00
3. Erica Langan Turpin Mason 19:53.00
4. Kelley Coleman Walnut Hills St. Xavier 19:55.00
5. Kayla Hartzler Loveland Loveland Invite 19:57.00
6. Hannah Rasmussen Kings Kings 20:03.00
7. Collier Summay Walnut Hills St. Xavier 20:10.00
8. Rachel Scardina Turpin Kings 20:11.00
9. Magen Brailey Loveland Eaton 20:13.00
10. Ashley Mays Loveland Eaton 20:15.00
11. Lena Koenig Loveland Loveland Invite 20:24.00
12. Hannah Schroeder Walnut Hills St. Xavier 20:40.00
12. Emma Hauserman Turpin Kings 20:40.00
14. Haley Best Milford Milford Invt'l 20:43.00
15. Dana Schildmeyer Anderson Miami Univ. 20:47.00
16. Hannah Chunn Kings Kettering 20:49.00
17. Lauren Schroer Loveland Eaton 20:55.00
18. Mallin Blaxall Turpin Kings 20:57.00
19. Riley Fanning Turpin Kings 21:08.00
19. Brooke Conner Kings Tiffin 21:08.00
21. Katie Gothard Turpin Milford 21:15.00
22. Stephanie Batsch Loveland Eaton 21:19.00
22. Elaine Thorner Turpin Milford 21:19.00
24. Chloe Shiff Walnut Hills St. Xavier 21:35.00
25. Katie Pihl Kings Eaton 21:40.00
26. Emma Farrell Walnut Hills St. Xavier 21:43.00
27. Mary Claire Bauman Kings Eaton 21:44.00
28. Sophie Manaster Turpin Kings 21:47.00
29. Kaela Nolan Turpin Milford 21:50.00
30. Sophie Jostworth Kings Eaton 21:53.00
30. Teresa Klaber Kings Eaton 21:53.00
32. Kyla Hickman Turpin Milford 21:55.00
33. Megan Molloy Turpin Kings 21:58.00
34. Skylar Bruggeman Walnut Hills St. Xavier 22:09.00
35. Lauren Best Milford Moeller Primetime 22:11.00
35. Rachel Timberlake Anderson Miami Univ. 22:11.00
37. Julie Inman Walnut Hills St. Xavier 22:12.00
37. Elizabeth Dorsey Anderson Miami Univ. 22:12.00
39. Anna Nolan Turpin Milford 22:17.00
40. Maggie Reardon Loveland Loveland Invite 22:20.00
40. Erin Ventura Kings Centerville 22:20.00
40. Cymone Horton Milford Milford Invt'l 22:20.00
40. Lily Roudebush Walnut Hills St. Xavier 22:20.00
44. Shelby Bachman Kings Tiffin 22:28.00
45. Keely Robinson Kings Tiffin 22:31.00
46. Emma Bowling Milford Milford Invt'l 22:38.00
47. Tayloranne Kaufmann Anderson Kings Inv't 22:39.00
47. Allison Hatch Walnut Hills Mason 22:39.00
47. Jessica Morey Loveland Eaton 22:39.00
50. Elizabeth Granat Kings Tiffin 22:43.00
51. Taylor Long Milford Kings 22:47.00
51. Katherine Williams Milford Kings 22:47.00
53. Jessica Nolan Turpin Milford 22:51.00
54. Sophia Minnillo Walnut Hills St. Xavier 22:54.00
55. Emily Vance Loveland Loveland Invite 22:57.00
56. Carly Coleman Walnut Hills St. Xavier 22:58.00
57. Katie Winner Turpin Mason 23:00.00
58. Amy Gutman-Fuentes Walnut Hills Milford 23:01.00
59. Rachel Berger Milford Princeton Invt'l 23:04.00
60. Emily Poole Loveland Loveland Invite 23:05.00
61. Kristin Amrine Anderson Miami Univ. 23:06.00
61. Denisse Morales Anderson Miami Univ. 23:06.00
63. Jenna Cooper Kings Eaton 23:12.00
64. Audrey Moore Milford KIngs 23:13.00
64. Emily Garner Turpin Kings 23:13.00
66. Kiara Johnson Loveland Eaton 23:15.00
67. Julia Dillhoff Loveland Eaton 23:17.00
67. Franny Gear Loveland Eaton 23:17.00
69. Amy Jo Jarboe Anderson XU Inv't 23:18.00
70. Emily Michelfelder Loveland Loveland Invite 23:21.00
71. Jillian Ferguson Loveland Trinity Valkyrie 23:22.00
72. Marisa Detore Milford Milford Invt'l 23:27.00
73. Aubrey Stoll Turpin National Trail Raceway 23:29.00
74. Matti Poole Loveland St. X 23:31.00
75. Maddie O'Toole Anderson Miami Univ. 23:33.00
76. Isabella Geis Walnut Hills Milford 23:35.00
77. Katherine Rowe Milford Kings 23:37.00
78. Mikayla Heydt Walnut Hills St. Xavier 23:38.00
79. Tara Rodes Walnut Hills Mason 23:42.00
79. Sarah Pierce Milford Milford Invt'l 23:42.00
81. Sarah Salvucci Milford Kings 23:43.00
81. Avery Lawrence Loveland Eaton 23:43.00
83. Jordan Maxwell Turpin Milford 23:44.00
84. Claire Ruben Loveland Loveland Invite 23:45.00
85. Katie Fackler Loveland Eaton 23:48.00
86. Molly Gulden Anderson Miami Univ. 23:52.00
87. Elizabeth Wilmers Turpin Milford 23:56.00
87. Kianna Wenzlick Turpin Milford 23:56.00
89. Ashley Lorenzen Glen Este Goshen 24:00.20
90. Jenna Maxwell Turpin Milford 24:01.00
91. Samantha Mueller Turpin Kings 24:03.00
91. Greta Raser Walnut Hills St. Xavier 24:03.00
93. Sierra Ross Milford Kings 24:11.00
94. Naomi Manaster Turpin Kings 24:17.00
95. Evan Taylor Walnut Hills Milford 24:20.00
95. Bethany Hickman Walnut Hills Milford 24:20.00
97. Brooke Skladany Milford Milford Invt'l 24:24.00
98. Hanna Katt Turpin National Trail Raceway 24:33.00
99. Samantha Norton Turpin Centerville 24:34.00
99. Dana Middendorf Turpin Kings 24:34.00
101. Demi Renfro Glen Este Loveland 24:35.30
102. Grace Marlatt Loveland St. X 24:36.00
103. Ellie Payne Walnut Hills Centerville Stampede 24:38.00
104. Maya Newman Walnut Hills St. Xavier 24:40.00
104. Essenam Lamewona Walnut Hills St. Xavier 24:40.00
106. Madelyn Cummins Loveland Mason Invite 24:43.00
107. Sydney Schmid Loveland Eaton 24:46.00
108. Kat Hoff Walnut Hills Centerville Stampede 24:48.00
109. Maria Cronin Turpin Milford 24:50.00
109. Emily Olinger Kings Kings 24:50.00
111. Amanda Arrasmith Glen Este Goshen 24:50.30
112. Hannah Grady Milford Kings 24:57.00
113. Audrey Cook Loveland Eaton 25:02.00
114. Carli Flaspohler Walnut Hills St. Xavier 25:04.00
115. Giovanna Panepinto Loveland Eaton 25:11.00
116. Britain Pilott Glen Este Bethel 25:11.10
117. Katie Osborne Turpin Milford 25:14.00
118. Grace Kappers Walnut Hills St. Xavier 25:21.00
119. Olivia Reynolds Glen Este Bethel 25:24.00
120. Alexandra Dubuc Turpin Milford 25:28.00
121. Summer Simmons Milford Kings 25:39.00
122. Carolyn Newberry Walnut Hills St. Xavier 25:40.00
123. Isabelle Jenkins Walnut Hills St. Xavier 25:42.00
124. Taylor Roof Milford XU Inv't 25:45.00
125. Olivia Zins Turpin Milford 25:46.00
126. Tess Wells Turpin St Xavier 25:49.00
127. Bridget Davis Kings Eaton 25:53.00
128. Rosalina Meyer-Haag Milford Milford Invt'l 26:02.00
129. Allie Zachary Turpin Mason 26:07.00
130. Sarah Onega Kings Kettering 26:08.00
131. Lindsey Klunder Loveland St. X 26:11.00
132. Katie Friedman Turpin Kings 26:15.00
133. Grace Rhodes Turpin Kings 26:24.00
134. Rachel Gradone Turpin Mason 26:28.00
135. Elizabeth Kuhn Kings Eaton 26:30.00
136. Katherine Harper Kings Tiffin 26:44.00
137. Sofia Goodman Walnut Hills St. Xavier 26:48.00
138. Grace Thomas Kings Eaton 27:01.00
139. Katie Russ Loveland Eaton 27:05.00
140. Lily Malone Turpin Kings 27:12.00
141. Erin Klenke Loveland Mason Invite 27:15.00
142. Maria Proffitt Milford Kings 27:32.00
143. Emma Jacobs Turpin Kings 27:34.00
144. Darby Malloy Milford Milford Invt'l 27:40.00
145. Regan Jeffery Loveland Eaton 27:46.00
146. Liva Pfuhler Walnut Hills St. Xavier 27:59.00
147. Lauren Jacobsen Walnut Hills Milford 28:07.00
148. Carolyn Dalziel Milford Moeller Primetime 28:18.00
149. Morgan Wakeman Walnut Hills St. Xavier 28:41.00
150. Allysen Rosales Loveland Loveland Invite 28:56.00
151. Sophia Madison Walnut Hills St. Xavier 28:59.00
152. Juliette Wean Walnut Hills Milford 29:09.00
153. Jackie Swartz Turpin Harrison 29:10.00
154. Becca Trate Loveland St. X 29:18.00
155. Paige Stephens Turpin Mason 29:27.00
156. Jaclyn Stephens Turpin Mason 29:57.00
157. Brooke Stephens Turpin Centerville 29:58.00
158. Ryan Paulsen Walnut Hills St. Xavier 29:59.00
159. Maddi Osborne Loveland Sycamore Sunset Invite 30:04.00
160. Andrea Gutman-Fuentes Walnut Hills St. Xavier 31:32.00
161. Rebecca Kinslow Milford Milford Invt'l 31:56.00
162. Louise Peet Loveland Eaton 32:04.00
163. Sarah Frey Turpin Centerville 32:37.00

 
Padrino