Girls Cross Country - Statistics

Season:
All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Samantha Bush Turpin Ross 18:28.00
2. Leah Maschino Kings Ross 18:36.00
3. Hannah Rasmussen Kings ECC 18:54.00
4. Erica Langan Turpin Voice of America-Districts 19:19.00
5. Jennifer Cooper Kings Ross 19:33.00
6. Ashley Mays Loveland SNL 19:34.00
7. Rachel Scardina Turpin Ross 19:35.00
8. Hannah Chunn Kings ECC 19:36.00
8. Maya Blaxall Turpin Ross 19:36.00
10. Olivia Connaugton Turpin Ross 19:48.00
10. Kayla Hartzler Loveland SNL 19:48.00
12. Emma Hauserman Turpin Ross 19:56.00
13. Bridget Lloyd Turpin Voice of America-Districts 19:57.00
14. Brooke Conner Kings ECC 20:10.00
15. Sydney Cree Loveland SNL 20:13.00
16. Mallin Blaxall Turpin Ross 20:20.00
17. Abby Landers Anderson Xavier Univ. Inv 20:21.00
18. Lily Roudebush Walnut Hills VOA District 20:27.90
19. Julie Inman Walnut Hills ECC championship 20:30.50
20. Elaine Thorner Turpin Valley View-ECC 20:37.00
21. Teresa Klaber Kings Ross 20:41.00
22. Amy Gutmann-Fuentes Walnut Hills VOA District 20:50.00
23. Mary Claire Bauman Kings VOA 20:51.00
24. Cymone Horton Milford Ross 20:52.00
25. Lynn Pickering Walnut Hills VOA District 20:52.50
26. Sara Holtmeier Anderson ECC 20:53.00
26. Skylar Bruggeman Walnut Hills Moeller 20:53.00
28. Lydia Bentley Turpin Valley View-ECC 20:54.00
29. Anna Nolan Turpin Valley View-ECC 20:58.00
30. Gwyn Gorley Kings Centerville 21:02.00
31. Ali Kirk Milford Moeller Primetime 21:05.00
31. Jelena Vogt Milford ECC 21:05.00
33. Chloe Shiff Walnut Hills Queen City 21:08.90
34. Emma Farrell Walnut Hills ECC championship 21:13.30
35. Marisa Detore Milford Ross 21:16.00
36. Hannah Woody Milford ECC 21:22.00
37. Kate Barta Kings Centerville 21:23.00
38. Greta Raser Walnut Hills ECC championship 21:26.20
39. Amber Gawronski Anderson Saturday Night Lights 21:30.00
40. Carly Coleman Walnut Hills ECC championship 21:31.20
41. Lina Drechsler Walnut Hills ECC championship 21:36.50
42. Annabel Clayton Anderson ECC 21:38.00
42. Devin Biesbrock Kings Eaton 21:38.00
44. Stephanie Batsch Loveland SNL 21:39.00
45. Rachel Timberlake Anderson Saturday Night Lights 21:44.00
45. Sophie Manaster Turpin Valley View-ECC 21:44.00
45. Maddy Ribeiro Loveland SNL 21:44.00
48. Ashley Day Loveland SNL 21:45.00
48. Katie Pihl Kings Centerville 21:45.00
50. Lara Mitzka Anderson Saturday Night Lights 21:55.00
51. Dana Schildmeyer Anderson Sycamore Sunset 21:58.00
52. Andrea Armstrong Milford ECC 21:59.00
53. Aubrey Stoll Turpin Sycamore 22:10.00
53. Claire Middlekamp Kings ECC 22:10.00
53. Trista Whitt Milford Moeller Primetime 22:10.00
56. Rachel Berger Milford Moeller Primetime 22:11.00
56. Emily Michelfelder Loveland SNL 22:11.00
58. Essenam Lamewona Walnut Hills ECC championship 22:19.20
59. Maya Newman Walnut Hills ECC championship 22:30.00
60. Claire Ruben Loveland SNL 22:32.00
61. Bethany Hickman Walnut Hills ECC championship 22:34.50
62. Katherine Perez Milford ECC 22:35.00
63. Jillian Ferguson Loveland SNL 22:39.00
64. Audrey Moore Milford ECC 22:40.00
65. Kaie Marshall Anderson ECC 22:42.00
66. Julia Dillhoff Loveland St. X 22:43.00
66. Casey Gittelman Anderson Saturday Night Lights 22:43.00
68. Megan Phelan Loveland SNL 22:46.00
69. Denisse Morales Anderson Saturday Night Lights 22:47.00
69. Cat Hodges Loveland Eaton 22:47.00
71. Kiara Johnson Loveland SNL 22:49.00
72. Katherine Rowe Milford ECC 22:50.00
72. Sarah Pierce Milford ECC 22:50.00
74. Jessica Morey Loveland Mason Invite 22:52.00
75. Kristin Amrine Anderson Saturday Night Lights 22:58.00
76. Maggie Reardon Loveland St. X 23:03.00
77. Riley Ferarra Milford Kings 23:04.00
78. Loewen Cavill Milford Moeller Primetime 23:13.00
79. Emily Poole Loveland SNL 23:15.00
80. Emma Bowling Milford Ross 23:19.00
81. Taylor Long Milford Ross 23:22.00
82. Avery Lawrence Loveland SNL 23:27.00
82. Morgan Hills Milford Ross 23:27.00
84. Audrey Cook Loveland SNL 23:29.00
85. Lauryn Knarr Milford Ross 23:37.00
86. Anne Knellinger Walnut Hills ECC championship 23:39.10
87. Sophia Minnillo Walnut Hills Moeller 23:41.00
88. Katherine Williams Milford ECC 23:42.00
89. Lindsey Kluender Loveland SNL 23:48.00
90. Pilar Verhaak Walnut Hills St. Xavier 23:53.70
91. Ellie Payne Walnut Hills ECC championship 23:59.60
92. Maddie Schade Walnut Hills ECC championship 24:00.60
93. Megan McMahon Kings ECC 24:04.00
94. Katie Fackler Loveland SNL 24:05.00
95. Maddy Fixler Walnut Hills Milford 24:05.30
96. Claire Meyer Kings ECC 24:10.00
97. Alisha Ko Loveland Mason Invite 24:18.00
98. Sarah Salvucci Milford ECC 24:39.00
98. Amanda Sugrue Loveland Eaton 24:39.00
100. Abigail Hutzel Walnut Hills St. Xavier 24:41.30
101. Katie Belcher Milford Moeller Primetime 24:42.00
102. Rachel Crum Loveland Mason Invite 24:44.00
103. Liva Pfuhler Walnut Hills ECC championship 24:45.00
104. Aly Holland Walnut Hills ECC championship 24:52.30
105. Alexis Hudson Milford Ross 24:55.00
106. Lily Kingsley Walnut Hills ECC championship 24:57.80
107. Olivia Reynolds Glen Este Fayetteville 25:10.00
108. Erin Hansberry Loveland SNL 25:11.00
109. Summer Simmons Milford ECC 25:12.00
110. Madi Osborne Loveland Sycamore Sunset 25:17.00
111. Allison Meier Walnut Hills ECC championship 25:18.10
112. Hannah Bingham Loveland SNL 25:27.00
113. Grace Thomas Kings Centerville 25:35.00
114. Emily Marmer Walnut Hills Moeller 25:43.00
115. Mallory Russ Loveland Lebanon Warrior Invite 25:47.00
116. Chloe Keith Kings Moeller 25:48.00
117. Luisa Colapietro Milford Moeller Primetime 25:53.00
118. Amanda Arrasmith Glen Este Fayetteville 25:55.00
119. Hannah Grady Milford milford 26:01.00
119. Erin Klenke Loveland Mason Invite 26:01.00
121. Stephanie Spitzley Loveland SNL 26:05.00
122. Avery Plummer Walnut Hills Moeller 26:06.00
123. Elizabeth Kuhn Kings ECC 26:25.00
124. Ryan Paulsen Walnut Hills ECC championship 26:26.90
125. Sophie Lawson Walnut Hills St. Xavier 26:31.60
126. Hero Soto Milford ECC 26:37.00
127. Erika House Milford Ross 26:41.00
128. Madelyn Cummins Loveland Mason Invite 26:46.00
129. Maria Proffitt Milford ECC 26:57.00
130. Gabriella Geis Walnut Hills ECC championship 27:00.80
131. Sierra Ross Milford Ross 27:14.00
132. Allysen Rosales Loveland Mason Invite 27:18.00
133. Kendra DeGraaf Milford Ross 27:28.00
134. Hannah Karp Loveland SNL 27:40.00
135. Kirsten Crissman Milford queen city 27:44.00
136. Isabelle Jenkins Walnut Hills Mason 27:45.10
137. Katie Russ Loveland SNL 27:46.00
138. Meggie Garry Walnut Hills Milford 27:49.60
139. Carolyn Newberry Walnut Hills Milford 27:50.30
140. Carli Flaspohler Walnut Hills Mason 28:04.20
141. Darby Malloy Milford Ross 28:14.00
142. Maddie Doehler Walnut Hills ECC championship 28:59.90
143. Rebecca Kinslow Milford ECC 29:31.00
144. Cara Daley Walnut Hills St. Xavier 29:42.70
145. Carlie Hicks Loveland SNL 30:11.00
146. Sara Mosteller Kings ECC 31:29.00
147. Juliette Wean Walnut Hills ECC championship 31:44.50

 
Padrino Dinsmore Legal