Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Brooke Garter Kings Centerville 18:22.00
2. Ella Lambert Turpin Nike Twilight 18:28.00
3. Jessie Gibbins Loveland Centerville SNL 18:42.50
4. Sara Doughman Kings District Championships 18:45.00
5. Emmy Sager Loveland Loveland Invitational 18:49.90
6. Sarah Madix Loveland Ohio State Championships 19:06.90
7. Ellie Carr Loveland Centerville SNL 19:11.40
8. Jayne Maxwell Turpin Centerville 19:24.00
9. Emma Stenger Anderson Milford Inv. 19:28.00
10. Kate Stiens Walnut Hills Trinity/Valkyrie 19:31.60
11. Ansley Richards Loveland Mason Invitational 19:40.20
12. Audrey O'Keefe Loveland Regional Championships 20:00.00
13. Mary Westrich Walnut Hills Trinity/Valkyrie 20:00.20
14. Ashlyn Garter Kings Centerville 20:08.00
15. Nami Cannon Loveland Mason Invitational 20:12.30
16. Kaitlyn Kroell Kings Eaton Invite 20:14.00
17. Ally Colegate Loveland District Championships 20:19.30
18. Chloe Callahan Anderson Midwest Meet of Champions 20:22.00
19. Sam Conrad Milford Ross Invitational 20:23.80
20. Bella Dillhoff Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 20:24.00
21. Caroline Meyer Walnut Hills Trinity/Valkyrie 20:25.70
22. Mae Reed Turpin Centerville 20:30.00
23. Ellie Zicka Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 20:31.00
24. Maaike Snider Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 20:35.00
25. Ella Hanlon Kings Eaton Invite 20:38.00
26. Megan Larson Kings District Championships 20:45.00
27. Jennifer Middendorf Turpin Centerville 20:48.00
28. Ayla Grabenbauer Milford Ross Invitational 20:48.60
29. Lexi Duff Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 20:49.00
30. Libby Mailloux Milford Centerville SNL 20:50.00
31. Kali Egan Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 20:58.00
32. Trudy Shellenbarger Anderson Saturday Night Lights 21:00.00
33. Skyler Daumeyer Loveland Centerville SNL 21:01.00
34. Hannah Miller Kings District Championships 21:02.00
34. Samantha Kenneweg Kings Eaton Invite 21:02.00
36. Anna Polivka Turpin Loveland 21:07.00
37. Peyton Dickerson Kings Eaton Invite 21:09.00
38. Lydia Dill Turpin Milford 21:10.00
39. Meghan Tibbs Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 21:16.00
40. Abby Gandert Kings Eaton Invite 21:21.00
41. Allie Fogel Loveland Centerville SNL 21:21.70
42. Lauren Deaton Kings Eaton Invite 21:24.00
43. Leah Mizukawa Anderson Midwest Meet of Champions 21:25.00
44. Maggie Braun Milford Ross Invitational 21:25.30
45. Kate Herrmann Milford Ross Invitational 21:38.30
46. Gretchen Feldkamp Milford Ross Invitational 21:40.10
47. Colleen Arrasmith West Clermont District Championships 21:40.60
48. Emily Rodeffer Milford Centerville SNL 21:40.90
49. Ava Westfall Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 21:44.00
49. Mikayla Loomis Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 21:44.00
51. Laura Crowley Loveland District Open Championships 21:46.42
52. Madelyn Jones Milford Ross Invitational 21:47.50
53. Anna Keller Turpin Centerville 21:49.00
54. Sabrina McSherry Walnut Hills Loveland 21:54.70
55. Sarah Hallock Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 21:55.00
56. Halcy Russell Turpin Mason 21:59.00
57. Sophia Dillhoff Loveland Kings Invitational 22:00.90
58. Margie Fronduti Walnut Hills Milford 22:03.10
59. Briana Mullarkey Milford Ross Invitational 22:12.60
60. Meghan Ellison Kings District Open 22:13.00
61. Charlotte Adams Walnut Hills Trinity/Valkyrie 22:17.50
62. Samantha Badzik Loveland Loveland Invitational 22:21.00
63. Tawni Thuma West Clermont District Championships 22:22.80
64. Isabel Hastings Walnut Hills Trinity/Valkyrie 22:24.50
65. Hanna Ballard Kings Cedarville 22:26.00
66. Lauren Poteet Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 22:29.00
67. Lexi Funk Loveland District Open Championships 22:29.08
68. Ashley George Loveland Mason Invitational 22:30.50
69. Vanessa Schaefer West Clermont Saturday Night Lights 22:32.40
70. Brooke Hall West Clermont District Championships 22:35.00
71. Chloe Lehn West Clermont District Championships 22:42.30
72. Katie Kelly Anderson Wilmington Coll. 22:45.00
73. Morgan Smith Kings Centerville 22:46.00
74. Lauren Bush Kings ECC Championships 22:48.00
75. Deborah Phillips Anderson Wilmington Coll. 22:51.00
75. Audrey O'Rourke Kings Eaton Invite 22:51.00
77. Anna Gavin Walnut Hills Milford 22:53.20
78. Brooke Stansell Milford Ross Invitational 22:53.50
79. Kuren Naberhaus Anderson Saturday Night Lights 22:58.00
80. Audrey Warren Walnut Hills Trinity/Valkyrie 23:02.40
81. Maddi Raisch Walnut Hills Trinity/Valkyrie 23:11.20
82. Kirstin Thomas Loveland Mason Invitational 23:24.00
83. Claire Hannah West Clermont Jim Murray Memorial-Springfield 23:25.30
84. Morgan Gonzales Anderson Loveland Inv. 23:27.00
85. Parker Beidleman Walnut Hills Trinity/Valkyrie 23:27.50
86. Jenna Reis Loveland ECC Championships 23:27.57
87. Maya Manaster Turpin St Xavier 23:29.00
87. Alison Chelgren Anderson Loveland Inv. 23:29.00
89. Abigail Adams Turpin Centerville 23:32.00
89. Kelly Fox Turpin Milford 23:32.00
91. Madison Armstrong West Clermont District Championships 23:42.80
92. Savannah Wood Kings District Open 23:43.00
93. Chloe Cree Loveland Loveland Invitational 23:48.10
94. Sarah Latham Anderson Saturday Night Lights 23:50.00
95. Grace Nunn Loveland Loveland Invitational 23:58.50
96. Brooklyn George Milford Milford Invitational 23:59.50
97. Alayna Wood Kings Eaton Invite 24:02.00
98. Paige Kleinfeldt Milford Ross Invitational 24:03.60
99. Nicole Mattson Kings Eaton Invite 24:06.00
100. Carson Sarver Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 24:07.00
101. Eva Sturm Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 24:09.00
102. Alison Hartman Loveland Loveland Invitational 24:09.10
103. Brooke Wallace Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 24:11.00
104. Natalie Stotz Turpin Loveland 24:21.00
105. Caitlin King West Clermont ECC 24:22.25
106. Amy Pham Milford Ross Invitational 24:24.30
107. Katherine Jones Turpin Mason 24:31.00
108. Claire Wallace Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 24:34.00
109. Alexa Rouse Milford Mason Invitational 24:38.90
110. Maya Wolfford Turpin Milford 24:45.00
111. Jenna Recob Milford Ross Invitational 24:58.60
112. Tara McCarthy Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 25:00.00
113. Megan Adam Walnut Hills Trinity/Valkyrie 25:12.50
114. Marina Phillips Turpin Mason 25:26.00
115. Kate Lane Milford Ross Invitational 25:39.50
116. Vivien Terselic Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 25:50.00
117. Millie Terselic Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 25:56.00
118. Izzy Stutzman Turpin Mason 26:03.00
119. Olivia Meagher Turpin Mason 26:07.00
120. Abbie Rhodus Turpin Centerville 26:27.00
121. Abby McMullin Turpin Loveland 26:28.00
122. Hannah Rachford-Sullivan West Clermont ECC 26:37.96
123. Paige Gardner Turpin Loveland 26:41.00
123. Kamryn Appell Kings ECC Championships 26:41.00
125. Natalie Mays Turpin Loveland 26:54.00
126. Maddie Snyder Loveland Kings Invitational 27:17.00
127. Erin McGrath Turpin Loveland 27:33.00
128. Chloe Stringer West Clermont Jim Murray Memorial-Springfield 27:40.50
129. Ellie Speed West Clermont Jim Murray Memorial-Springfield 27:41.60
130. Olivia Huff Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 28:05.00
131. Patricia Wells Turpin Centerville 28:35.00
132. Jane Speelman Turpin Loveland 28:45.00
133. Elaina Emerson Turpin Centerville 29:01.00
134. Morgan Catalfino Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 29:29.00
135. Kelsey Blacketer Turpin Mason 29:32.00
136. Autumn Chapman Kings District Open 29:56.00
137. Mariana Richard Turpin Milford 30:28.00
138. Ella Terselic Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 30:43.00
139. Kate Watson Loveland Nike Valley Twilight 31:27.00
140. Heather Hawkins West Clermont ECC 32:20.65
141. Maddie Anderson Loveland Loveland Invitational 32:31.30
142. Gwyneth Shoemaker Turpin Mason 35:50.00
143. Celeste Baldauf Turpin Loveland 36:27.00

 
Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal