Boys Track - Schedule

Monday, April 13, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at North College Hill Invitational    4:30 PM
Walnut Hills at North College Hill Invitational    TBA
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Indian Hill Relays    4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at New Richmond Invitational    4:00 PM
Thursday, April 16, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Mt. Healthy Invitational    4:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Mt. Healthy Invitational    4:30 PM
Withrow at Mt. Healthy Invitational    4:30 PM
Friday, April 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Centerville Relays    4:00 PM
Kings at Centerville Relays    4:00 PM
Anderson at Harrison Invitational    TBA
Saturday, April 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Woodward Invitational    9:00 AM
Walnut Hills at Joe Lenge Classic    10:00 AM Dublin Coffman HS
Withrow at Dublin Coffman Invitational    10:00 AM
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Senior Night Quad at Kings    4:00 PM
Withrow at Colerain Invitational    4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Firebird Invitational    4:00 PM Lakota West HS
Thursday, April 23, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Anderson Invitational at Anderson    4:00 PM
Turpin at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Milford at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Friday, April 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Turpin at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Anderson Invitational at Anderson    4:00 PM
Kings at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Saturday, April 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Lakota East Invitational    9:00 AM
Walnut Hills at Downtown Go Around    10:00 AM Stargel Stadium
Loveland at Lakota East Invitational    10:30 AM
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings Invitational at Kings    4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Milford Invitational    4:00 PM
Milford Invitational at Milford    4:00 PM
Thursday, April 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Wayne Invitational    4:00 PM
Anderson at Wayne Invitational    4:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Wayne Invitational    4:00 PM
Friday, May 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Wayne Invitational    4:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Dawn DeHart Invitational    4:00 PM Loveland HS
Anderson at Wayne Invitational    4:00 PM
Kings at Dawn DeHart Invitational    4:00 PM Loveland HS
Turpin at Wayne Invitational    4:00 PM
Turpin at Dawn DeHart Invitational    4:30 PM Loveland HS
Dawn DeHart Invitational at Loveland    4:30 PM
Anderson at Dawn DeHart Invitational    4:30 PM Loveland HS
Withrow at Roosevelt Invitational    4:30 PM Welcome Stadium
Saturday, May 2, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Roosevelt Invitational    9:00 AM Welcome Stadium
Monday, May 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Game of Throws at Anderson    4:00 PM Anderson HS
Kings at Game of Throws    4:00 PM Anderson HS
Wednesday, May 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Lebanon Invitational    4:00 PM
Loveland at Lebanon Invitational    4:30 PM
Milford at Lebanon Invitational    4:30 PM
Thursday, May 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Kettering Fairmont Invitational    4:00 PM
Friday, May 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Kettering Fairmont Invitational    4:00 PM
Withrow at Columbus East Invitational    4:30 PM
Anderson at Mason Invitational    TBA
Wednesday, May 13, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Championships    5:00 PM Anderson HS
Friday, May 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Championships    6:30 PM Anderson HS

Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal Padrino