Boys Track - Schedule

Season:
Saturday, March 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at WalnutHills Invitational    9:00 AM
West Clermont at Northwest Invitational    10:00 AM
DeHart Hubbard Invitational at Walnut Hills    TBA
Tuesday, March 27, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings Quad at Kings    4:00 PM
Withrow at Dixie Heights    4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Ross Relays    4:00 PM
Loveland at Elder    4:00 PM
Friday, March 30, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Norwood Invitational    4:00 PM
Saturday, March 31, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Northmont Invitational    9:00 AM
Withrow at Lima Spartan Invitational    9:00 AM
Walnut Hills at Lima Spartan Invitational    TBA
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Anderson at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Kings at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Loveland at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Turpin at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Walnut Hills at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Withrow at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
West Clermont at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Friday, April 6, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Anderson at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Kings at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Loveland at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Turpin at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Walnut Hills at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Withrow at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
West Clermont at Coaches Classic    TBA Winton Woods HS
Saturday, April 7, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Woodward Relays    9:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Woodward Relays    TBA
Monday, April 9, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at North College Hill Invitational    4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Indian Hill Relays    4:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Indian Hill Relays    4:00 PM
Withrow at Deer Park Invitational    4:30 PM
West Clermont at New Richmond Invitational    4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at New Richmond Invitational    4:30 PM
Milford at New Richmond Invitational    TBA
Thursday, April 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Harrison Invitational    4:00 PM
Loveland at Mt. Healthy    4:00 PM
Turpin at Mt. Healthy Invitational    4:00 PM
Withrow at Mt. Healthy Invitational    4:30 PM
Friday, April 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Waynesville Invitational    4:00 PM
Kings at Centerville Relays    4:00 PM
Turpin at Centerville Relays    4:00 PM
Saturday, April 14, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Dublin Coffman Invitational    10:00 AM
Walnut Hills at Dublin Coffman Invitational    TBA
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Colerain Invitational    4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Walnut Hills at Gahanna Relays    4:00 PM
Thursday, April 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Anderson Invitational at Anderson    4:00 PM
Kings at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Loveland at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Turpin at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Withrow at Winton Woods Invitational    4:30 PM
West Clermont at Anderson Invitational    4:30 PM
Friday, April 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Anderson Invitational at Anderson    4:00 PM
Kings at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Loveland at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Turpin at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Sycamore Relays    4:00 PM
Withrow at Sycamore Invitational    4:00 PM
West Clermont at Anderson Invitational    4:30 PM
Saturday, April 21, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Louisville Qualifying Meet    9:00 AM
Walnut Hills at Eastern Relays    TBA Univ. of Louisville
Withrow at Eastern Relays    TBA Univ of Louisville
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Turpin Invitational    4:00 PM
Kings Tri Meet at Kings    4:00 PM
Turpin Meet at Turpin    4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford Invitational at Milford    4:00 PM
West Clermont at Milford Invitational    4:30 PM
Thursday, April 26, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Turpin at Wayne Invitational    4:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Wayne Warrior Invitational    4:00 PM
West Clermont at Little Miami Invitational    4:30 PM
Friday, April 27, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Loveland Invitational    4:00 PM
Kings at Loveland Invitational    4:00 PM
Loveland Invitational at Loveland    4:00 PM
Turpin at Loveland Invitational    4:00 PM
Turpin at Wayne Invitational    4:00 PM
Withrow at Loveland Invitational    4:30 PM
Walnut Hills at Wayne Warrior Invitational    TBA
Saturday, April 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Clermont at Kings Field Event Festival    10:00 AM
Walnut Hills at Skyline Open    4:00 PM Elder HS
Kings Field Event Festival at Kings    9:00 PM
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milford at Hamilton Invitational    4:00 PM
Anderson at Kings Invitational    4:00 PM
Kings Invitational at Kings    4:00 PM
Turpin at Kings Invitational    4:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Hamilton Invitational    4:00 PM
West Clermont at Kings Invitational    4:30 PM
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Lebanon    4:30 PM
Thursday, May 3, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Fairmont Invitational    4:00 PM
Friday, May 4, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Anderson at Mason Invitational    4:00 PM
Kings at Fairmont Invitational    4:00 PM
Kings at Roosevelt Invitational    4:00 PM Welcome Stadium
Turpin at Mason Invitational    4:00 PM
Walnut Hills at Mason Invitational    4:00 PM
Withrow at Roosevelt Invitational    4:30 PM Welcome Stadium
Saturday, May 5, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Roosevelt Invitational    9:00 AM Welcome Stadium
Withrow at Roosevelt Invitational    9:00 AM Welcome Stadium
Walnut Hills at Roosevelt Invitational    TBA Dayton Welcome Stadium
Monday, May 7, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tri-Meet at West Clermont    5:00 PM West Clermont
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Championships    5:00 PM Anderson HS
Friday, May 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
ECC Championships    6:30 PM Anderson HS

Padrino Buffalo Wings & Rings Dinsmore Legal